3rd Annual Race for Baby C

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99


5K RUN


Male OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Blake Guillozet                   Troy  OH              422   17        1        17:27.0      5:38/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lori Robbins                      Fort Myers  FL        408   28        9        21:40.6      6:59/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Torrin Brauch                     Fort Myers Beach  F   451   41        2        19:03.6      6:09/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sandra Bieri                      Sanibel  FL           403   48       19        22:56.6      7:24/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Grant Setzer                      Cape Coral  FL        308   51        7        21:03.4      6:47/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    O Fuentes                         Cape Coral  FL        233   50       29        24:03.0      7:45/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    John Bates                        Captiva  FL           402   62        8        21:20.0      6:53/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Diane Sobel                       Fort Myers  FL        436   61       69        29:05.8      9:23/M
Top

Male 10 and under


Record: Kolson Kaminski – Year: 2013 – Time: 24:57.7- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kolson Kaminski                   Fort Myers  FL         94   10       35        24:57.7      8:03/M
       2    Raffaele Dinoia                   Sarasota  FL          276    8      130        36:59.3     11:56/M
       3    Michael King                      Tampa  FL             249    8      131        37:07.5     11:58/M
       4    Andrew Andersen                   Fort Myers  FL        416    9      152        45:48.0     14:46/M
       5    Samuel Long                       Cape Coral  FL        237    5      154        46:30.5     15:00/M
Top

Female 10 and under


Record: Emily Rinella – Year: 2013 – Time: 24:18.5- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Emily Rinella                     Boulder City  NV      401   10       30        24:18.5      7:50/M
       2    Allyson Anderson                  Cape Coral  FL        354   10       37        25:02.6      8:05/M
       3    Tori Brauch                       Fort Myers Beach  F   449   10       49        26:26.1      8:32/M
       4    Heidi Kinsey                      Fort Myers  FL        359    9      132        37:07.9     11:58/M
       5    Alyssa Hughes                     Cape Coral  FL        348    5      145        42:21.7     13:40/M
       6    Dinoia Marcella                   Sarasota  FL          441    6      150        45:45.2     14:45/M
       7    Lissa Longbrake                   Cape Coral  FL        310    9      160        48:23.8     15:36/M
       8    Kirsten Jorgensen                 Sarasota  FL          381   10      161        48:48.2     15:45/M
       9    Madelynn Giddens                  Fort Myers  FL        418    5      165        54:21.8     17:32/M
Top

Male 11 to 14


Record: Jeremiah Tisme – Year: 2013 – Time: 28:11.2- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeremiah Tisme                    Cape Coral  FL        390   12       61        28:11.2      9:05/M
       2    Trey Brauch                       Fort Myers Beach  F   450   14       72        29:12.6      9:25/M
       3    Hunter Isley                      Cape Coral  FL        279   14       91        30:46.4      9:55/M
       4    William Jorgensen                 Sarasota  FL          357   13      114        33:59.8     10:58/M
Top

Female 11 to 14


Record: Kailyn Kaminski – Year: 2013 – Time: 22:25.3- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kailyn Kaminski                   Fort Myers  FL         95   12       14        22:25.3      7:14/M
       2    Sheralyn Hibbins                  North Port  FL        387   12       59        28:04.6      9:03/M
       3    Crystal Tisme                     Cape Coral  FL        344   13      124        35:25.6     11:25/M
       4    Ashlee Luna                       Cape Coral  FL        306   13      159        48:22.0     15:36/M
Top

Male 15 to 19


Record: Blake Guillozet – Year: 2013 – Time: 17:27.0- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dalton Langford                   Fort Myers  FL        242   19        3        20:12.1      6:31/M
       2    Carter Luna                       Ft Myers  FL          388   15        6        21:01.8      6:47/M
       3    John Thomas Long                  N Ft Myers  FL        245   15       62        28:24.3      9:10/M
       4    Tayler Bruner                     Troy  OH              421   17      102        32:17.2     10:25/M
Top

Female 15 to 19


Record: Kelly Thomas – Year: 2012 – Time: 25:58.5

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Shelby Hickox                     Fort Myers  FL        431   15       93        30:48.8      9:56/M
       2    Desiree Iwinski                   Fort Myers  FL        437   16      120        34:37.6     11:10/M
       3    Christina Long                    N Ft Myers  FL        268   16      133        37:47.9     12:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24


Record: Cody Allen – Year: 2012 – Time: 22:05.9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Victor Silva                      Sarasota  FL          275   20       18        22:54.3      7:23/M
       2    Chad Thompson                     North Fort Myers  F   444   23       36        24:58.1      8:03/M
       3    Casey Langford                    Fort Myers  FL        248   22       53        26:47.2      8:38/M
Top

Female 20 to 24


Record: Kelsey Hovercamp – Year: 2012 – Time: 29:24.1

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jaclyn Wallace                    Fort Myers  FL        434   20       80        29:45.9      9:36/M
       2    Jocelyn Mrha                      Fort Myers  FL        369   22       82        30:01.3      9:41/M
       3    Shelby Lemmons                    Fort Myers  FL        269   20      106        32:37.2     10:31/M
       4    Megan Brancatelli                 Cape Coral  FL        277   22      113        33:48.6     10:54/M
       5    Britney Langford                  Fort Myers  FL        238   22      127        35:58.4     11:36/M
       6    Rene Hickox                       Fort Myers  FL        432   20      141        40:25.8     13:02/M
       7    Amanda Peirce                     Fort Myers  FL        458   24      163        50:17.2     16:13/M
Top

Male 25 to 29


Record: Doug Smith – Year: 2012 – Time: 20:41.2

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sage Miller                       Cape Coral  FL        447   29       31        24:21.8      7:51/M
       2    Sean Pham                         Fort Myers  FL        104   27       34        24:57.0      8:03/M
       3    Joe Roetz                         Fort Myers  FL        409   27       85        30:08.7      9:43/M
       4    Bradley Davidson                  Fort Myers  FL        430   26       86        30:14.0      9:45/M
Top

Female 25 to 29


Record: Lori Robbins – Year: 2013 – Time: 21:40.6- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Brittany Garrett                  Fort Myers  FL        442   29       17        22:37.2      7:18/M
       2    Ashley Hoffman                    Cape Coral  FL        407   28       23        23:15.8      7:30/M
       3    Natacha Candelaria                Cape Coral  FL        259   29       57        27:48.7      8:58/M
       4    Melissa Delacey                   Fort Walton Beach     333   27       74        29:20.4      9:28/M
       5    Sarah Strayer                     Punta Gorda  FL       335   29       95        31:14.6     10:05/M
       6    Rita Giddens                      Fort Myers  FL        419   28      166        54:23.2     17:33/M
       7    Cassandra Pulice                  Fort Myers  FL        283   28      170        58:46.1     18:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34


Record: Jarrod Goare – Year: 2013 – Time: 21:00.8- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jarrod Goare                      Fort Myers  FL        313   31        5        21:00.8      6:46/M
       2    Nick Rice                         Cape Coral  FL        428   30       13        22:20.5      7:12/M
       3    Nicholas Goshorn                  N Ft Myers  FL        406   31       22        23:07.3      7:27/M
       4    Dane Eagle                        Cape Coral  FL        427   30       24        23:16.3      7:30/M
       5    Brian Basista                     Sarasota  FL          455   31       48        26:16.8      8:28/M
       6    Kevin Brown                       North Fort Myers  F   341   34       73        29:17.5      9:27/M
Top

Female 30 to 34


Record: Amanda Larson – Year: 2012 – Time: 25:09.3

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sarina Woodworth                  Cape Coral  FL        246   30       40        25:41.9      8:17/M
       2    Charity Coulo                     Sarasota  FL          456   33       47        26:16.1      8:28/M
       3    Kimberly Bocelli                  Fort Myers  FL        386   33       54        26:54.8      8:41/M
       4    Anne Kilroy-Burik                 Fort Myers  FL        373   34       58        27:52.6      8:59/M
       5    Jennifer Pear                     Sacramento  CA        282   30       60        28:05.6      9:04/M
       6    Tara Erdman                       Englewood  FL         413   31       77        29:31.7      9:31/M
       7    Jodi Bennett                      Fort Myers  FL        241   31       78        29:38.3      9:34/M
       8    Lindsey Moses                     Estero  FL            272   34       81        30:00.4      9:41/M
       9    Jackie Brown                      Fort Myers  FL        280   33       94        31:05.1     10:02/M
      10    Heather Kidd                      Fort Myers  FL        368   30       99        31:37.6     10:12/M
      11    Kelsey Johnson                    Fort Myers  FL        256   34      109        33:02.2     10:39/M
      12    Tara Larkin                       Cape Coral  FL        319   33      115        34:06.4     11:00/M
      13    Bobbie Pease                      Rotonda  FL           370   31      119        34:36.6     11:10/M
      14    Amanda Hartman                    Ft Myers  FL          364   31      157        47:51.6     15:26/M
      15    Ryann Calderone                   Fort Myers  FL        457   31      162        50:17.1     16:13/M
      16    Tiffany Myers                     Fort Myers  FL        264   34      169        58:46.1     18:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39


Record: Alis Rodriguez – Year: 2012 – Time: 20:37.0

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Belisle                      Fort Myers  FL        372   35        4        20:39.7      6:40/M
       2    James Mault                       Fort Myers  FL         99   38       15        22:26.5      7:14/M
       3    Andre Fiero                       Fort Myers  FL        459   39       20        22:58.4      7:25/M
       4    Brian Wasser                      Fort Myers  FL        324   35       27        23:41.0      7:38/M
       5    Kevin Long                        Ft. Myers  FL         351   37       90        30:39.7      9:53/M
       6    Fred Price                        North Fort Myers  F   270   36       97        31:20.0     10:06/M
       7    Matt Workman                      Fort Myers  FL        452   39      143        41:22.5     13:21/M
       8    James Andersen                    Fort Myers  FL        415   39      153        45:48.3     14:46/M
       9    Andres Diaz                       Tampa  FL             318   37      156        47:07.4     15:12/M
Top

Female 35 to 39


Record: Nicole Tansey – Year: 2013 – Time: 25:44.6- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nicole Tansey                     Cape Coral  FL        315   36       41        25:44.6      8:18/M
       2    Laura Green                       Cape Coral  FL        263   36       56        27:22.6      8:50/M
       3    Lori Moore                        Fort Myers  FL        423   39       63        28:38.8      9:14/M
       4    Ashley Long                       Fort Myers  FL        265   39       65        28:50.3      9:18/M
       5    Jessica Barnett                   Cape Coral  FL        281   36       70        29:09.8      9:24/M
       6    Julie Workman                     Fort Myers  FL        257   36       76        29:27.4      9:30/M
       7    Tina Isaac                        Ft Myers  FL          329   37       83        30:01.5      9:41/M
       8    Keri Riedel                       Ft.myers  FL          231   36      103        32:23.7     10:27/M
       9    Megan Hughes                      Cape Coral  FL        384   35      146        42:22.3     13:40/M
      10    Ellen Smith                       Ft. Myers  FL         371   36      158        47:51.6     15:26/M
      11    Carly Reynolds-Rainero            Cape Coral  FL        352   37      164        52:07.6     16:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 44


Record: Torrin Brauch – Year: 2013 – Time: 19:03.6- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Eric Baxter                       Cape Coral  FL        227   41       28        23:51.5      7:42/M
       2    Bruce Kyle                        Fort Myers  FL        385   44       79        29:40.9      9:34/M
       3    Alan Rosheim                      Fort Myers  FL        353   44       89        30:29.6      9:50/M
       4    Louis Ortega                      Ft. Myers  FL         261   43      104        32:25.2     10:27/M
Top

Female 40 to 44


Record: Manuela Lyons – Year: 2013 – Time: 23:02.8- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Manuela Lyons                     Cape Coral  FL        394   41       21        23:02.8      7:26/M
       2    Heather Mazurkiewicz              Cape Coral  FL        229   43       32        24:30.5      7:54/M
       3    Tammy Kaminski                    Fort Myers  FL         93   40       38        25:17.8      8:09/M
       4    Terri Kinsey                      Fort Myers  FL        331   43       68        28:55.8      9:20/M
       5    Tara Major                        Estero  FL            382   40       71        29:12.3      9:25/M
       6    Marie Nathalie Grondin            North Fort Myers  F   336   44      116        34:15.3     11:03/M
       7    Pamela Hayford                    Cape Coral  FL        251   41      134        37:48.2     12:12/M
       8    Michelle Jorgensen                Sarasota  FL          254   44      135        38:05.1     12:17/M
       9    Melissa Isley                     Cape Coral  FL        365   40      136        39:10.1     12:38/M
      10    Rebecca Todd                      Englewood  FL         334   44      137        39:16.8     12:40/M
      11    Cherie Dinoia                     Sarasota  FL          235   40      151        45:45.5     14:45/M
Top

Male 45 to 49


Record: Timothy Anderson – Year: 2013 – Time: 21:52.7- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Timothy Anderson                  Cape Coral  FL        345   46       11        21:52.7      7:03/M
       2    Richard Kistner                   Cape Coral  FL        404   45       16        22:33.6      7:16/M
       3    Scott Kook                        Alva  FL               98   49       33        24:46.9      7:59/M
       4    Mike Huber                        Fort Myers  FL        405   49       43        25:52.1      8:21/M
       5    Thomas Pear                       Fort Myers  FL        153   48       52        26:39.5      8:36/M
       6    John Anthony Long                 North Fort Myers  F   433   48       87        30:18.4      9:46/M
       7    Paul Gray                         Estero  FL            325   49       92        30:46.9      9:55/M
       8    Guido Rainero                     Cape Coral  FL        311   49      101        32:16.8     10:25/M
       9    Hugh Kinsey, Jr                   Fort Myers  FL        356   46      110        33:07.7     10:41/M
      10    Steve Longbrake                   Cape Coral  FL        397   47      123        34:57.8     11:16/M
      11    Phil Leboutillier                 Tallahassee  FL       332   47      147        42:24.8     13:41/M
Top

Female 45 to 49


Record: Sandra Bieri – Year: 2013 – Time: 22:56.6- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristina Varner                   Port Charlotte  FL    307   47       44        26:02.5      8:24/M
       2    Kelly King                        Tampa  FL             327   45       67        28:55.8      9:20/M
       3    Verella Dougherty                 Fort Myers  FL        247   46       96        31:19.1     10:06/M
       4    Julie Iwinski                     Fort Myers  FL        438   45      105        32:28.2     10:28/M
       5    Vickie Lemmons                    Fort Myers  FL        360   45      148        43:55.8     14:10/M
Top

Male 50 to 54


Record: Grant Setzer – Year: 2013 – Time: 21:03.4- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kenneth Varner                    Port Charlotte  FL    278   51       12        21:59.1      7:05/M
       2    Gary Aubuchon                     Cape Coral  FL        316   51       25        23:17.1      7:31/M
       3    Patrick Esposito                  Fort Myers  FL        169   52       39        25:36.4      8:15/M
       4    Mike Green                        Cape Coral  FL        260   50       42        25:45.5      8:18/M
       5    James Aubuchon                    Cape Coral  FL        392   53       45        26:10.8      8:26/M
       6    Marty Wilder                      Cape Coral  FL        347   53       51        26:31.5      8:33/M
       7    Kevin Kincaid                     Fort Myers  FL        412   53       64        28:46.4      9:17/M
       8    John Mrha                         Fort Myers  FL        366   52       84        30:01.7      9:41/M
       9    Bob Debrock                       Ft Myers  FL          424   53      167        56:46.7     18:19/M
Top

Female 50 to 54


Record: O Fuentes – Year: 2013 – Time: 24:03.0- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sandy Taylor                      Alva  FL              395   53       75        29:23.0      9:29/M
       2    Marylou Bushman                   Cape Coral  FL        185   53       88        30:20.0      9:47/M
       3    Cindy Gordon                      Cape Coral  FL        410   54      125        35:53.8     11:35/M
       4    Kathy Smith                       Fort Myers  FL        400   54      126        35:55.3     11:35/M
       5    Celeste Penacho                   Cape Coral  FL        240   53      128        36:20.2     11:43/M
Top

Male 55 to 59


Record: Joseph Byer – Year: 2013 – Time: 23:33.6- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joseph Byer                       Fort Myer  FL         232   59       26        23:33.6      7:36/M
       2    James Poh                         Weston  FL            303   55       50        26:29.4      8:33/M
       3    Rory Ode                          Cape Coral  FL        426   56       66        28:55.2      9:20/M
       4    Rob Coe                           Fort Myers  FL        464   56      144        41:40.7     13:26/M
Top

Female 55 to 59


Record: Mary Rine – Year: 2013 – Time: 26:14.4- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Mary Rine                         Alva  FL              411   55       46        26:14.4      8:28/M
       2    Laurie Jensen                     Sanibel  FL           440   56       55        27:12.8      8:46/M
       3    Meta Roth                         Fort Myers  FL        338   59      112        33:44.8     10:53/M
       4    Kim Southworth                    Fort Myers Beach  F   243   56      117        34:22.2     11:05/M
       5    Terry Weiss                       Alva  FL               97   55      129        36:36.5     11:48/M
       6    Roberta Swance                    Fort Myers  FL        399   58      139        39:27.9     12:44/M
       7    Dorina Soumastre                  Cape Coral  FL        466   56      168        57:50.4     18:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 64


Record: John Bates – Year: 2013 – Time: 21:20.0- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Richard Collette                  Wakefield  MA         284   62      100        32:10.1     10:23/M
       2    Charles Lucas                     Fort Myers  FL        376   60      121        34:46.0     11:13/M
       3    Joseph Lemmons                    Fort Myers  FL        271   61      149        44:01.6     14:12/M
       4    Charlie Pear                      Fort Myers  FL        161   63      171      1:01:50.7     19:57/M
Top

Female 60 to 64


Record: Diane Sobel – Year: 2013 – Time: 29:05.8- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Faye Miller                       Cape Coral  FL         96   61      111        33:33.5     10:49/M
       2    Mariann Griffin                   Fort Myers Beach  F   337   61      118        34:23.7     11:05/M
       3    Teddy Rodenfels                   Fort Myers  FL         92   60      155        47:05.2     15:11/M
Top

Male 65 and over


Record: Lou Marjon – Year: 2013 – Time: 21:49.3- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lou Marjon                        North Fort Myers  F   443   67       10        21:49.3      7:02/M
       2    Ted Bluey                         Fort Myers  FL        355   66      107        32:47.4     10:35/M
       3    Jon Peterson                      Cape Coral  FL        100   76      108        32:55.9     10:37/M
       4    Richard Sobel                     Fort Myers  FL        439   65      122        34:50.5     11:14/M
       5    Greg Hill                         North Fort Myers  F   273   65      140        40:22.3     13:01/M
Top

Female 65 and over


Record: Sandi Faust – Year: 2013 – Time: 31:32.2- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sandi Faust                       North Fort Myers  F   420   66       98        31:32.2     10:10/M
       2    Jan Elliott                       Fort Myers  FL        234   66      138        39:19.1     12:41/M
       3    Joan Ickler                       Naples  FL            302   66      142        40:29.1     13:04/M

5K WALK


Top

Male 10 and under


Record: Jack Paluck – Year: 2013 – Time: 38:48.1- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jack Paluck                       Fort Myers  FL        258   10        2        38:48.1     12:31/M
       2    Zane Leboutillier                 Fort Myers  FL        328    5        5        41:55.4     13:31/M
       3    Baird Leboutillier                Fort Myers  FL        374    3        6        42:21.7     13:40/M
       4    Vincent Paluck                    Fort Myers  FL        230    8       13        46:31.5     15:00/M
       5    Jack Diaz                         Tampa  FL             305    5       16        47:05.7     15:11/M
       6    Brice Offerman                    Lehigh Acres  FL      342    3       27        50:42.4     16:21/M
       7    Mac Gravley                       Fort Myers  FL        461    6       40        57:09.7     18:26/M
Top

Female 10 and under


Record: Lauren Diaz – Year: 2013 – Time: 48:36.9- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lauren Diaz                       Tampa  FL             314    8       24        48:36.9     15:41/M
       2    Caroline Diaz                     Tampa  FL             375    4       25        49:08.2     15:51/M
       3    Annabell Van Horn                 Fort Myers  FL        239    2       31        51:25.9     16:35/M
       4    Georgia Rainero                   Cape Coral  FL        398    5       33        52:06.8     16:48/M
       5    Jessica Connors                   Cape Coral  FL        252    6       50        59:05.3     19:04/M
       6    Madelyn Connors                   Cape Coral  FL        380    4       52      1:01:07.6     19:43/M
Top

Female 11 to 20


Record: Kianna Novo – Year: 2013 – Time: 46:48.6- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kianna Novo                                             446   18       15        46:48.6     15:06/M
Top

Male 21 to 40


Record: Justin Offerman – Year: 2013 – Time: 50:53.5- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Offerman                   Lehigh Acres  FL      285   31       28        50:53.5     16:25/M
       2    Ryan Van Horn                     Fort Myers  FL        349   38       32        51:28.3     16:36/M
       3    Jared Hartley                     Fort Myers  FL        463   34       43        57:16.2     18:28/M
       4    Derek Connors                     Cape Coral  FL        309   30       48        59:02.3     19:03/M
Top

Female 21 to 40


Record: Tracey Norvell – Year: 2012 – Time: 22:04.7

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Janet Congero                     Fort Myers  FL        414   36       19        47:35.4     15:21/M
       2    Candida Offerman                  Lehigh Acres  FL      361   36       29        50:56.7     16:26/M
       3    Natalie Van Horn                  Fort Myers  FL        339   31       30        51:25.8     16:35/M
       4    Jennifer Hartley                  Fort Myers  FL        462   38       41        57:10.3     18:26/M
       5    Britt Gravley                     Fort Myers  FL        460   37       42        57:11.9     18:27/M
       6    Emily Beare                       Boynton Beach  FL     340   29       46        58:46.9     18:57/M
       7    Juliann Pless                     Cape Coral  FL        322   29       47        58:48.7     18:58/M
       8    Kari Connors                      Cape Coral  FL        362   28       51      1:01:07.6     19:43/M
       9    Megan Ciunci                      Cape Coral  FL        454   31       53      1:01:45.0     19:55/M
Top

Male 41 and over


Record: Ron Paluck – Year: 2013 – Time: 38:48.0- New Record!

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ron Paluck                        Fort Myers  FL        244   45        1        38:48.0     12:31/M
       2    Collins Warren                    Fort Myers  FL        253   43        8        43:15.9     13:57/M
       3    Scott Mullin                      Cape Coral  FL        317   45       11        46:13.8     14:55/M
       4    Matt Chambers                     Fort Myers  FL        453   54       22        48:01.1     15:29/M
       5    Mark Zellman                      Cape Coral  FL        389   58       36        53:58.6     17:25/M
Top

Female 41 and over


Record: Mitzi Sanders – Year: 2012 – Time: 39:06.9

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Terry Mocker                      No Fort Myers  FL     321   60        3        41:46.1     13:28/M
       2    Paige Leboutillier                Fort Myers  FL        358   42        4        41:53.7     13:31/M
       3    Pat Biagi                         Clearwater  FL        267   67        7        42:23.8     13:40/M
       4    Christine Long                    North Fort Myers  F   350   47        9        45:14.5     14:35/M
       5    Sydney Warren                     Fort Myers  FL        346   41       10        45:15.1     14:36/M
       6    Dee Novo                                                445   49       12        46:29.2     15:00/M
       7    Tara Paluck                       Fort Myers  FL        266   44       14        46:32.6     15:01/M
       8    Madeline Mullin                   Cape Coral  FL        304   43       17        47:14.3     15:14/M
       9    Kim Bromiley                                            435   42       18        47:15.8     15:15/M
      10    June Congero                      Fort Myers  FL        417   53       20        47:37.0     15:22/M
      11    Barbara Chapin                    Fort Myers  FL        448   61       21        47:41.7     15:23/M
      12    Judy Sylvia                       Cape Coral  FL        367   48       23        48:01.6     15:29/M
      13    Jennifer Diaz                     Tampa  FL             228   41       26        49:09.3     15:51/M
      14    Robin Crivello                    North Fort Myers  F   396   59       34        52:54.9     17:04/M
      15    Deborah Zellman                   Cape Coral  FL        330   56       35        52:55.3     17:04/M
      16    Diana Golden                      Alva  FL              465   51       37        53:58.8     17:25/M
      17    Susanne Reynolds                  Palm Harbor  FL       393   57       38        54:01.9     17:25/M
      18    Phyllis Phelps                    Fort Myers  FL        425   48       39        56:46.9     18:19/M
      19    Kelly Brantley                    Moore Haven  FL       383   53       44        57:46.6     18:38/M
      20    Helena Dabrowski                  Naples  FL            343   50       45        58:33.8     18:53/M
      21    Shirley Hutching                  Fort Myers  FL        429   73       49        59:04.5     19:03/M
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*