Monthly Archives: April 2013

2013 Cape Kids Rock 5K

2013 Cape Kids Rock 5K Results

Men: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K

Male OVERALL Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Torrin Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL
643
41
1
18:18.1
5:54/M

Top

Female OVERALL Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Shelby Guttery
Fort Myers FL
625
13
5
21:09.0
6:49/M

Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Timothy Anderson
Cape Coral FL
570
46
8
22:09.6
7:09/M

Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Kerstin Huntington
Cape Coral FL
692
43
20
26:11.6
8:27/M

Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Kevin Kincaid
Fort Myers FL
635
53
15
24:59.3
8:04/M

Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Sandy Taylor
Alva FL
606
52
40
30:57.5
9:59/M

Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
John Bates
Captiva FL
634
62
4
21:00.7
6:46/M

Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Faye Miller
Cape Coral FL
593
60
54
36:31.4
11:47/M

Top

Male 9 and under

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Max Shieh
Fort Myers FL
637
9
32
29:45.0
9:36/M

2
Cristian Rogato
Cape Coral FL
494
7
34
30:09.6
9:44/M

3
Angelo Rogato
Cape Coral FL
436
9
49
33:13.5
10:43/M

Top

Female 9 and under

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Katrina Huntington
Cape Coral FL
694
8
35
30:17.2
9:46/M

2
Miranda Guse
Cape Coral FL
581
8
39
30:48.4
9:56/M

3
Brooke Jones
Cape Coral FL
563
9
61
38:40.9
12:28/M

4
Anna Meyer
Cape Coral FL
577
7
64
39:08.6
12:37/M

5
Sarah Meyer
Cape Coral FL
576
9
65
39:24.3
12:43/M

6
Jenna Jones
Cape Coral FL
619
7
67
41:58.8
13:32/M

7
Lissa Longbrake
Cape Coral FL
624
9
69
42:46.4
13:48/M

8
Ciara Toles
North Fort Myers FL
617
8
70
43:46.3
14:07/M

9
Madeline Skiff
Cape Coral FL
961
8
80
48:37.2
15:41/M

10
Sydney Guse
Cape Coral FL
582
8
81
49:25.9
15:56/M

11
Rilee Kraczon
Cape Coral FL
933
7
86
51:14.8
16:32/M

12
Sophia Failla
Cape Coral FL
575
7
88
51:18.0
16:33/M

13
Abby Ingraham
Cape Coral FL
931
8
94
53:18.8
17:12/M

Top

Male 10 to 11

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Preston Dunn
Cape Coral FL
638
11
9
22:19.8
7:12/M

2
Kyle Thier
Cape Coral FL
691
10
10
22:36.4
7:17/M

3
Luke Ingraham
Cape Coral FL
932
11
79
48:09.6
15:32/M

Top

Female 10 to 11

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Caroline MacKenzie
Fort Myers FL
629
11
7
21:35.1
6:58/M

2
Katherine Graddy
Fort Myers FL
630
10
12
22:43.5
7:20/M

3
Allyson Anderson
Cape Coral FL
571
10
16
24:59.5
8:04/M

4
Tori Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL
642
10
19
26:00.2
8:23/M

5
Ellie Belcastro
Fort Myers FL
590
10
22
26:29.7
8:33/M

6
Paulina Huntington
Cape Coral FL
693
10
46
31:49.2
10:16/M

7
Payton Asher
Cape Coral FL
567
11
50
33:17.9
10:44/M

8
Faith Fuller
Douglasville GA
987
10
93
52:44.4
17:01/M

Top

Male 12 to 15

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Zackery Harris
Cape Coral FL
997
12
6
21:13.7
6:51/M

2
Ashby Belcastro
Fort Myers FL
589
12
11
22:41.0
7:19/M

Top

Female 12 to 15

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Christiana Blikstad
Cape Coral FL
639
14
25
27:14.9
8:47/M

2
Estefania Morales
Cape Coral FL
696
13
55
36:42.7
11:50/M

3
Mackenzie Chappell
Cape Coral FL
586
14
57
36:53.9
11:54/M

4
Marissa Turiano
Cape Coral FL
591
12
78
47:58.4
15:28/M

Top

Female 16 to 19

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Megan Heroux
Cape Coral FL
689
19
33
30:05.0
9:42/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Jason Panicaro
Cape Coral FL
645
28
37
30:43.9
9:55/M

2
Anthony Failla
Cape Coral FL
609
28
91
52:10.7
16:50/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Heather Barzo
Cape Coral FL
598
28
45
31:45.9
10:15/M

2
Jamie Guerin
Cape Coral FL
597
29
73
46:00.6
14:50/M

3
Norah Miller
Cape Coral FL
620
29
83
49:27.5
15:57/M

4
Maureen Gleason
Cape Coral FL
800
28
87
51:15.2
16:32/M

5
Sara Failla
Cape Coral FL
574
26
90
52:09.1
16:49/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Danielle Zemola
Cape Coral FL
636
34
23
26:54.2
8:41/M

2
Bridget Jones
Cape Coral FL
564
31
66
41:58.7
13:32/M

3
Marilyn Kohler
Douglasville GA
959
30
92
52:40.4
16:59/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Peter Curran
Cape Coral FL
599
35
2
19:27.8
6:16/M

2
Frank Rogato
Cape Coral FL
363
38
3
20:53.8
6:44/M

3
Damien Elston
Fort Myers FL
594
36
24
26:54.7
8:41/M

4
Ken MacKenzie
Fort Myers FL
628
39
59
38:17.5
12:21/M

5
Mark Meyer
Cape Coral FL
578
35
63
39:08.1
12:37/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Sandra Rogato
Cape Coral FL
380
38
28
28:21.2
9:09/M

2
Nevena Rosic
Cape Coral FL
602
36
29
28:28.4
9:11/M

3
Amy Skiff
Cape Coral FL
984
36
31
29:02.1
9:22/M

4
Becky Newton
Cape Coral FL
583
37
43
31:43.2
10:14/M

5
Tracy Meyer
Cape Coral FL
579
35
72
45:10.2
14:34/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Kelli Brauch
Fort Myers FL
641
43
36
30:25.5
9:49/M

2
Carolina Morales
Cape Coral FL
695
43
38
30:45.5
9:55/M

3
Heather Logan
South Orange NJ
569
40
44
31:44.4
10:14/M

4
Shona Toles
North Fort Myers FL
616
42
71
43:59.6
14:11/M

5
Ana Guse
Cape Coral FL
580
40
82
49:26.1
15:57/M

6
Julie Ingraham
Cape Coral FL
930
41
95
53:21.0
17:13/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Luis Ortiz
Port Charlotte FL
572
45
13
23:56.9
7:43/M

2
Louis Chiappetta
Cape Coral FL
627
45
30
28:40.6
9:15/M

3
Steve Longbrake
Cape Coral FL
623
47
56
36:44.4
11:51/M

4
Dwayne Blazina
Fort Myers FL
614
46
68
42:39.8
13:45/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Sherrilyn Velez
Fort Myers FL
646
49
26
27:25.8
8:51/M

2
Diane Turiano
Cape Coral FL
592
45
27
28:07.4
9:04/M

3
Peggy Marrone
Cape Coral FL
690
47
41
31:10.6
10:03/M

4
Julie Thompson
Cape Coral FL
699
47
53
34:42.0
11:12/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Patrick Esposito
Fort Myers FL
566
52
17
25:11.7
8:07/M

2
Jose Velez
Cape Coral FL
647
51
18
25:58.3
8:23/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Kathleen Maryman
Cape Coral FL
601
51
51
33:58.7
10:57/M

2
Hanna Tieman
Cape Coral FL
618
50
76
46:55.4
15:08/M

3
O Fuentes
Cape Coral FL
604
50
89
51:22.3
16:34/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Sharon Sullivan
Cape Coral FL
603
57
52
34:00.3
10:58/M

2
Karen Solgard
Cape Coral FL
587
56
84
50:01.8
16:08/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Robert McDaniel
Cape Coral FL
631
63
47
31:58.2
10:19/M

2
Todd Russell
Cape Coral FL
698
64
58
37:53.8
12:13/M

3
John Lison
Cape Coral FL
584
63
75
46:37.0
15:02/M

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Shirley Lison
Cape Coral FL
585
63
74
46:09.0
14:53/M

2
Clara Hamilton
Cape Coral FL
622
63
85
50:29.2
16:17/M

Top

Male 65 and over

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Tony Cupaiuolo
Fort Myers FL
596
68
14
24:49.6
8:00/M

2
Ray Gottlieb
Cape Coral FL
632
73
21
26:28.7
8:32/M

3
Richard Ahlborn
Cape Coral FL
700
68
42
31:19.8
10:06/M

4
Jon Peterson
Cape Coral FL
565
75
48
33:04.7
10:40/M

5
Vernon Robinson
Cape Coral FL
568
70
77
47:22.5
15:17/M

Top

Female 65 and over

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Total Time
Pace

1
Paula Sue Russell
Cape Coral FL
697
65
60
38:29.7
12:25/M

2
Joan Ickler
Naples FL
608
66
62
39:07.2
12:37/M

Read more ›




Cody Deno Van Fund 5K

2013 Cody Deno Van Fund 5K Results

Men: 0-10 11-15 16-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0-10 11-15 16-20 21-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K

Male OVERALL Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Michael Ursitti
Fort Myers FL
528
15
1
17:56.5
17:56.5
5:47/M

Top

Female OVERALL Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Ashley Hoffman
Cape Coral FL
529
28
8
22:33.5
22:33.5
7:16/M

Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Torrin Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL
543
41
2
18:32.0
18:32.0
5:59/M

Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Linda Sethares-Caruso
Cape Coral FL
509
49
25
25:57.9
25:57.9
8:22/M

Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Dave Woodruff
Cape Coral FL
362
59
6
22:01.3
22:01.3
7:06/M

Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
O Fuentes
Cape Coral FL
942
50
13
23:39.5
23:39.5
7:38/M

Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Neil Gomeringer
Fort Myers FL
989
61
7
22:25.4
22:25.4
7:14/M

Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Diane Sobel
Fort Myers FL
538
61
27
26:26.4
26:26.4
8:32/M

Top

Male 10 and under

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Joey Napoli
Cape Coral FL
985
10
22
25:44.0
25:44.0
8:18/M

2
Cristian Rogato
Cape Coral FL
424
7
38
28:42.2
28:42.2
9:15/M

3
Angelo Rogato
Cape Coral FL
400
9
61
33:17.8
33:17.8
10:44/M

4
Matthew Janisco
Cape Coral FL
548
10
74
36:25.7
36:25.7
11:45/M

5
Grayson Conway
Cape Coral FL
976
6
93
45:01.6
45:01.6
14:31/M

Top

Female 10 and under

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Allyson Anderson
Cape Coral FL
998
10
14
23:40.9
23:40.9
7:38/M

2
Tori Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL
542
10
36
28:20.2
28:20.2
9:08/M

3
Kayla Roberts
Loganville GA
501
9
99
46:23.1
46:23.1
14:58/M

4
Kinsey Roberts
Loganville GA
504
6
124
57:08.0
57:08.0
18:26/M

5
Susan Taulbee
Fort Myers FL
534
7
137
1:01:36.1
1:01:36.1
19:52/M

Top

Male 11 to 15

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Trey Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL
540
13
15
24:06.0
24:06.0
7:46/M

2
Garrett Palow
Cape Coral FL
533
11
34
27:56.2
27:56.2
9:01/M

3
Bryant Luna
Cape Coral FL
994
15
68
34:26.3
34:26.3
11:06/M

4
Paul Destefanis
Cape Coral FL
557
12
79
38:20.2
38:20.2
12:22/M

5
Frankie Todd
Cape Coral FL
949
15
82
38:51.0
38:51.0
12:32/M

6
Tyler Todd
Cape Coral FL
950
13
83
38:55.0
38:55.0
12:33/M

7
Kyle Todd
Cape Coral FL
948
13
103
49:07.0
49:07.0
15:51/M

8
Colton Corlew
Cape Coral FL
974
12
127
57:54.0
57:54.0
18:41/M

Top

Female 11 to 15

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Ashlee Luna
Cape Coral FL
993
13
105
49:22.8
49:22.8
15:55/M

Top

Male 16 to 20

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Jorge Garcia
Bokeelia FL
517
16
3
20:30.7
20:30.7
6:37/M

2
Daniel Digby
Cape Coral FL
553
18
12
23:23.3
23:23.3
7:33/M

3
Jonah Bruckner
Cape Coral FL
941
17
18
25:06.5
25:06.5
8:06/M

4
Brent Digby
Cape Coral FL
555
16
28
26:45.4
26:45.4
8:38/M

5
Bryan Brueggeman
Cape Coral FL
508
18
41
29:34.5
29:34.5
9:32/M

6
Steven Powell
Cape Coral FL
520
20
48
31:01.5
31:01.5
10:00/M

7
Ruben Irizarry

559
18
106
49:30.2
49:30.2
15:58/M

Top

Female 16 to 20

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Karen Ambrose
Cape Coral FL
321
19
11
23:15.7
23:15.7
7:30/M

2
Jessica Powell
Cape Coral FL
523
17
69
35:49.1
35:49.1
11:33/M

3
Lindsay Graham
Cape Coral FL
521
19
71
36:00.1
36:00.1
11:37/M

4
Taylor Polotto
Cape Coral FL
798
16
110
49:49.4
49:49.4
16:04/M

5
Rebekah Warner
Cape Coral FL
945
16
121
52:11.7
52:11.7
16:50/M

Top

Male 21 to 24

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
David Rojas
Cape Coral FL
503
23
26
26:22.6
26:22.6
8:30/M

Top

Female 21 to 24

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Megan Arnold
North Fort Myers FL
991
22
10
23:13.6
23:13.6
7:29/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Taylot Foley
Cape Coral FL
526
28
42
29:46.1
29:46.1
9:36/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Danielle Lee
Cape Coral FL
312
28
31
27:18.6
27:18.6
8:48/M

2
Meghan Schuman
Cape Coral FL
512
25
53
31:30.0
31:30.0
10:10/M

3
Jaime Wettlin
Fort Myers FL
377
29
59
32:53.8
32:53.8
10:36/M

4
Bethany Gunn
Cape Coral FL
929
29
63
33:52.1
33:52.1
10:55/M

5
Brittney Long
Cape Coral FL
545
29
76
36:47.2
36:47.2
11:52/M

6
Leah Miller
Cape Coral FL
431
25
88
40:36.2
40:36.2
13:06/M

7
Kristina Sealey
North Fort Myers FL
906
29
101
48:18.4
48:18.4
15:35/M

8
Garnette Reynolds
Cape Coral FL
1000
26
119
50:55.2
50:55.2
16:25/M

9
Courtney Wood
Cape Coral FL
938
29
131
59:17.3
59:17.3
19:07/M

10
Monica Solorzano
Lehigh Acres FL
365
29
135
1:01:34.5
1:01:34.5
19:52/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Erik Timko
Fort Myers FL
999
33
21
25:31.1
25:31.1
8:14/M

2
Matthew Booth
Fort Myers FL
369
33
56
32:24.8
32:24.8
10:27/M

3
James Carmichael
Fort Myers FL
531
33
84
39:21.8
39:21.8
12:42/M

4
Kevin Porter
Cape Coral FL
525
31
85
39:21.8
39:21.8
12:42/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Morgan Klare
Fort Myers FL
926
30
20
25:31.1
25:31.1
8:14/M

2
Kelsie Gregware
Cape Coral FL
962
34
35
27:58.1
27:58.1
9:01/M

3
Melissa Booth
Fort Myers FL
366
30
57
32:24.9
32:24.9
10:27/M

4
Miriam Dotson
Cape Coral FL
507
32
64
33:53.5
33:53.5
10:56/M

5
Melissa Yurk
Cape Coral FL
936
30
65
33:59.7
33:59.7
10:58/M

6
Joy Marks
Cape Coral FL
966
31
72
36:01.9
36:01.9
11:37/M

7
Ashley Kogan Weed
Cape Coral FL
952
30
90
41:34.0
41:34.0
13:25/M

8
Katie Mills
Cape Coral FL
539
30
91
42:16.7
42:16.7
13:38/M

9
Jennifer Sealey
Cape Coral FL
968
30
102
48:18.4
48:18.4
15:35/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Mark Bowman
Cape Coral FL
516
38
4
20:49.4
20:49.4
6:43/M

2
Frank Rogato
Cape Coral FL
396
38
5
21:13.1
21:13.1
6:51/M

3
Dan Rams
Cape Coral FL
544
36
29
26:49.9
26:49.9
8:39/M

4
Jovanni Conway
Cape Coral FL
979
38
94
45:02.6
45:02.6
14:32/M

5
Danny Roberts
Loganville GA
505
37
98
46:21.6
46:21.6
14:57/M

6
Bradley Cahalan
Cape Coral FL
946
39
122
52:11.8
52:11.8
16:50/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Cortney Hinton
Cape Coral FL
301
35
23
25:52.3
25:52.3
8:21/M

2
Carol Palow
Cape Coral FL
532
37
30
27:15.7
27:15.7
8:47/M

3
Sandra Rogato
Cape Coral FL
397
38
32
27:41.0
27:41.0
8:56/M

4
Michele Dotson
Cape Coral FL
304
39
43
29:50.8
29:50.8
9:37/M

5
Leann Parenteau
Cape Coral FL
558
36
80
38:22.6
38:22.6
12:23/M

6
Flo Polotto
Cape Coral FL
441
39
89
41:10.0
41:10.0
13:17/M

7
Amanda Fisher
Cape Coral FL
510
38
95
45:45.9
45:45.9
14:45/M

8
Kelley Roberts
Loganville GA
506
37
128
57:54.5
57:54.5
18:41/M

9
Shauna Conway
Cape Coral FL
977
37
129
58:02.8
58:02.8
18:43/M

10
Melissa Todd
Cape Coral FL
951
36
133
1:00:06.6
1:00:06.6
19:23/M

11
Penny Cahalan
Cape Coral FL
947
37
134
1:00:06.9
1:00:06.9
19:23/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Doug Palow
Cape Coral FL
992
40
19
25:13.5
25:13.5
8:08/M

2
John Austin
Mississauga ON
935
42
52
31:27.1
31:27.1
10:09/M

3
Joe Polotto
Cape Coral FL
475
41
67
34:24.2
34:24.2
11:06/M

4
Michael Drew
Cape Coral FL
940
41
73
36:16.0
36:16.0
11:42/M

5
Robert Lighori
Cape Coral FL
524
44
86
39:35.2
39:35.2
12:46/M

6
Joey Janisco
Cape Coral FL
547
43
97
46:07.4
46:07.4
14:53/M

7
Ricky Eaton
Cape Coral FL
549
41
109
49:48.6
49:48.6
16:04/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Candy Stevens
Cape Coral FL
430
41
39
28:43.8
28:43.8
9:16/M

2
Megan Haataja
Fort Myers FL
513
40
40
29:20.8
29:20.8
9:28/M

3
Kelli Brauch
Fort Myers FL
541
43
44
30:23.8
30:23.8
9:48/M

4
Diana Garcia
Bokeelia FL
518
42
55
32:08.4
32:08.4
10:22/M

5
Kelley Corlew
Cape Coral FL
975
42
108
49:45.2
49:45.2
16:03/M

6
Lorraine Mason
Cape Coral FL
983
43
117
50:27.5
50:27.5
16:16/M

7
Edith Morales
Cape Coral FL
560
44
136
1:01:35.8
1:01:35.8
19:52/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Scott Kook
Alva FL
944
49
47
30:55.2
30:55.2
9:58/M

2
Lonnie Powell
Cape Coral FL
522
49
51
31:27.0
31:27.0
10:09/M

3
Steve Longbrake
Cape Coral FL
995
47
60
32:58.6
32:58.6
10:38/M

4
Tim Denison
Cape Coral FL
953
47
77
37:50.7
37:50.7
12:12/M

5
Paul Laninga
Cape Coral FL
511
48
96
45:51.8
45:51.8
14:47/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Laurie Mansfield
Cape Coral FL
963
47
33
27:42.3
27:42.3
8:56/M

2
Vicky Deleacaes
Cape Coral FL
554
48
62
33:20.8
33:20.8
10:45/M

3
Maureen Ambrose
Cape Coral FL
315
45
75
36:39.5
36:39.5
11:49/M

4
Elnora Austin
Mississauga ON
934
48
87
40:34.7
40:34.7
13:05/M

5
Jill Burchetta
Cape Coral FL
536
46
111
49:50.3
49:50.3
16:05/M

6
Kelly VanDenbergh
Cape Coral FL
364
49
123
53:28.2
53:28.2
17:15/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Gary Aubuchon
Cape Coral FL
965
50
9
22:55.9
22:55.9
7:24/M

2
Patrick Esposito
Fort Myers FL
502
52
17
24:37.1
24:37.1
7:56/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Terry Weiss
Alva FL
943
54
46
30:54.6
30:54.6
9:58/M

2
Anne Bravard
Cape Coral FL
519
52
118
50:28.1
50:28.1
16:17/M

3
Carol Collum
Cape Coral FL
937
51
130
59:17.2
59:17.2
19:07/M

4
Ruthellen Cannizzo
Cape Coral FL
986
51
132
1:00:03.9
1:00:03.9
19:22/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Earl Rausch
Cape Coral FL
561
56
92
42:40.7
42:40.7
13:46/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Pam Woodruff
Cape Coral FL
324
57
37
28:37.7
28:37.7
9:14/M

2
Sharon Sullivan
Cape Coral FL
904
57
50
31:26.3
31:26.3
10:08/M

3
Terri Lollio
Cape Coral FL
958
56
58
32:40.2
32:40.2
10:32/M

4
Wendy Piascik
Cape Coral FL
530
57
66
34:13.5
34:13.5
11:02/M

5
Annamarie Sealey
Cape Coral FL
967
58
104
49:22.2
49:22.2
15:55/M

6
Susan Granger
Cape Coral FL
956
59
113
50:07.4
50:07.4
16:10/M

7
Alison Connors
Cape Coral FL
988
56
120
51:14.3
51:14.3
16:32/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Rich Sobel
Fort Myers FL
537
64
49
31:19.9
31:19.9
10:06/M

2
Robert McDaniel
Cape Coral FL
515
63
54
31:31.7
31:31.7
10:10/M

3
Joseph Coolick
Cape Coral FL
939
60
115
50:17.3
50:17.3
16:13/M

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Faye Miller
Cape Coral FL
954
60
70
35:50.5
35:50.5
11:34/M

2
Debbie Maher
Cape Coral FL
381
62
100
47:56.9
47:56.9
15:28/M

3
Mary Jean Kauffman
Fort Myers FL
982
63
116
50:27.1
50:27.1
16:16/M

4
Sheila Tabor
Cape Coral FL
978
61
126
57:53.9
57:53.9
18:40/M

Top

Male 65 and over

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Tony Cupaiuolo
Fort Myers FL
960
68
16
24:07.1
24:07.1
7:47/M

2
Ray Gottlieb
Cape Coral FL
514
73
24
25:54.4
25:54.4
8:21/M

3
Richard Ahlborn
Cape Coral FL
600
68
45
30:43.0
30:43.0
9:55/M

4
Michael Schneider-Christians
Cape Coral FL
990
66
78
38:01.1
38:01.1
12:16/M

5
Joe Janisco
Cape Coral FL
546
65
112
49:51.5
49:51.5
16:05/M

6
Rick Knapp
Fort Myers FL
556
65
114
50:08.0
50:08.0
16:10/M

Top

Female 65 and over

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Joan Ickler
Naples FL
955
66
81
38:29.1
38:29.1
12:25/M

2
Richare Janisco
Cape Coral FL
535
65
107
49:44.5
49:44.5
16:03/M

3
Muriel Jablanski
Cape Coral FL
527
71
125
57:51.9
57:51.9
18:40/M

Read more ›