2013 Real Florida Run Series – Little Manatee River State Park 5K/10K

2013 Real Florida Run Series – Little Manatee River 5K/10K Results

5K

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zander Durastanti Bowling Green FL 81 8 5 34:53.5 34:53.5 11:15/M
2 Joseph Decker Parrish FL 756 9 9 42:02.0 42:02.0 13:34/M

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Decker Parrish FL 744 14 11 43:06.9 43:06.9 13:54/M

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Savannah Decker Parrish FL 755 12 10 42:06.8 42:06.8 13:35/M

Female 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hannah Decker Parrish FL 690 16 2 29:06.0 29:06.0 9:23/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Natasha Medeiros Tampa FL 63 27 7 38:25.1 38:25.1 12:24/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luis Battistini Riverview FL 64 30 8 38:29.4 38:29.4 12:25/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Brown Bowling Green FL 69 40 1 22:45.0 22:45.0 7:20/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brian Decker Parrish FL 95 47 4 30:42.3 30:42.3 9:54/M
2 Savio Desouza Toronto ON 47 46 6 35:33.7 35:33.7 11:28/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Marra Little Silver NJ 35 51 3 29:11.5 29:11.5 9:25/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pamela Keller Wimauma FL 13 65 12 47:42.6 47:42.6 15:23/M
2 Nan Ryan Sun City Center FL 66 66 13 47:42.8 47:42.8 15:23/M

Results provided by 3D Racing Inc
Questions?  info@3dracinginc.com


10K

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zack Durastanti Bowling Green FL 78 12 3 1:00:29.5 1:00:29.5 9:45/M

Female 21 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janette Kiernan Seminole FL 59 23 7 1:26:49.9 1:26:49.9 14:00/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Oberacker Elly Palmetto FL 86 34 8 1:32:22.3 1:32:22.3 14:54/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rae Ann E. Darling Reed Bradenton FL 1 39 1 49:50.6 49:50.6 8:02/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eron Woods Minneapolis MN 18 42 5 1:11:07.2 1:11:07.2 11:28/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Regan Davenport Bowling Green FL 74 40 2 53:57.5 53:57.5 8:42/M
2 Barbara Kilner Toronto ON 36 44 4 1:01:44.9 1:01:44.9 9:57/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erdenechimeg Haltarhuu Minneapolis MN 2 48 6 1:19:10.1 1:19:10.1 12:46/M
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*