2013 Real Florida Run Series – Charlotte Harbor State Park 5K/10K

2013 Real Florida Run Series – Charlotte Harbor State Park 5K/10K

5K

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zander Durastanti Bowling Green FL 645 7 10 33:55.0 33:55.0 10:56/M

Female 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katherine Aspiolea Punta Gorda FL 650 10 13 39:59.0 39:59.0 12:54/M
2 Delaina Jordan Punta Gorda FL 643 8 16 45:15.6 45:15.6 14:36/M

Female 16 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Véronique Drapeau-Zgoralski Montreal QC 639 20 3 25:48.0 25:48.0 8:19/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Bruer Port Charlotte FL 631 29 8 33:31.1 33:31.1 10:49/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christina Boyd Cape Coral FL 659 26 7 32:40.8 32:40.8 10:32/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Jordan Punta Gorda FL 641 39 2 24:59.9 24:59.9 8:04/M
2 Marc Spear Punta Gorda FL 636 35 6 32:33.1 32:33.1 10:30/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Gilpin Punta Gorda FL 642 36 11 34:04.1 34:04.1 10:59/M
2 Tara Maguire Punta Gorda FL 637 38 14 41:53.7 41:53.7 13:31/M
3 Jolie Schanck Port Charlotte FL 634 38 17 45:22.0 45:22.0 14:38/M
4 Keri Oliveira Port Charlotte FL 638 36 19 45:36.9 45:36.9 14:43/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Brown Bowling Green FL 644 40 1 20:48.9 20:48.9 6:43/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dave Pfister Bonita Springs FL 648 49 12 35:20.7 35:20.7 11:24/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Traci Myers Punta Gorda FL 660 49 9 33:44.7 33:44.7 10:53/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Penny Aspiolea Punta Gorda FL 635 50 18 45:23.0 45:23.0 14:38/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lori Anderson Venice FL 632 56 4 30:58.3 30:58.3 9:59/M
2 Jackie Pfister Bonita Spriings FL 649 56 15 43:20.4 43:20.4 13:59/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ray Gottlieb Cape Coral FL 622 73 5 31:22.0 31:22.0 10:07/M


10K

Male 10 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eli Cole Cheyenne WY 655 9 5 1:21:07.6 1:21:07.6 13:05/M

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zack Durastanti Bowling Green FL 646 12 3 48:23.5 48:23.5 7:48/M
2 Ben Cole Cheyenne WY 656 12 4 58:43.5 58:43.5 9:28/M

Female 21 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janie-Angela Blanco Cape Coral FL 628 21 9 1:24:26.4 1:24:26.4 13:37/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jay Cole Cheyenne WY 653 42 6 1:21:09.5 1:21:09.5 13:05/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Regan Davenport Bowling Green FL 647 40 2 45:34.9 45:34.9 7:21/M
2 Mary Cole Cheyenne WY 654 41 7 1:21:10.3 1:21:10.3 13:05/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gordon Pauls Hamilton ON 629 59 1 41:54.7 41:54.7 6:45/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Esther Pauls Hamilton ON 630 58 10 1:24:27.8 1:24:27.8 13:37/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Catherine Stevens Punta Gorda FL 657 63 8 1:21:18.6 1:21:18.6 13:07/M
2 Jo Ann Collier Sebring FL 658 62 12 1:42:42.2 1:42:42.2 16:34/M

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ergun Baharoglu Palmetto FL 652 80 11 1:42:42.2 1:42:42.2 16:34/M
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*