2012 FHSAA XC 3A District 11 Girls

2012 3A District 11 Girls

Team Summary Report – Girls

GIRLS

Top 5

—- Finishers —-

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Estero HS

20

1

2

4

5

8

12

25

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:38:48.0

2

Lakewood Ranch HS

44

3

6

10

11

14

16

17

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:43:00.9

3

Cypress Lake HS

79

7

9

15

22

26

31

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:08.5

4

Charlotte HS

116

19

20

21

24

32

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:32.0

5

Braden River HS

132

13

23

27

33

36

37

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:49.8

6

Venice HS

164

28

29

30

38

39

45

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:00:22.9

7

Island Coast HS

226

18

44

49

57

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:15:55.8

8

Palmetto HS

234

40

43

46

52

53

54

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:11:38.8

9

Port Charlotte HS

236

41

42

47

51

55

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:11:44.7


Overall Finish List

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

YEAR

 

1

1

336

Kacy Smith Estero HS

18:55.8

6:06/M

12

 

2

2

337

Katy Gladis Solis Estero HS

19:28.2

6:17/M

12

 

3

3

361

Kristin Zarrella Lakewood Ranch HS

19:42.1

6:21/M

12

 

4

4

334

Katherine Slater Estero HS

19:49.6

6:24/M

11

 

5

5

333

Bethany Jenkins Estero HS

20:00.9

6:27/M

11

 

6

6

352

Natalie Novak Lakewood Ranch HS

20:19.1

6:33/M

12

 

7

7

323

Chelsea Manning Cypress Lake HS

20:26.2

6:35/M

12

 

8

8

335

Megan Slater Estero HS

20:33.4

6:38/M

10

 

9

9

325

Breeana Salcedo Cypress Lake HS

20:35.2

6:38/M

9

 

10

10

360

Katie Wray Lakewood Ranch HS

20:48.2

6:43/M

10

 

11

11

355

Julia Ortiz Lakewood Ranch HS

20:55.3

6:45/M

9

 

12

12

330

Daley Cline Estero HS

20:57.6

6:45/M

9

 

13

13

304

Alexis Cullen Braden River HS

21:04.9

6:48/M

12

 

14

14

351

Michelle Last Lakewood Ranch HS

21:16.0

6:52/M

11

 

15

15

324

Julia Roedding Cypress Lake HS

21:54.0

7:04/M

12

 

16

16

349

Elizabeth Chandler Lakewood Ranch HS

21:55.8

7:04/M

10

 

17

17

358

Ashley Platt Lakewood Ranch HS

22:12.9

7:10/M

12

 

18

18

342

Leanne Ellis Island Coast HS

22:17.6

7:11/M

10

 

19

19

318

Danielle Young Charlotte HS

22:19.5

7:12/M

11

 

20

20

311

Michaela Flowers Charlotte HS

22:22.7

7:13/M

10

 

21

21

316

Christine Vartiainen Charlotte HS

22:46.8

7:21/M

11

 

22

22

320

Ruby Church Cypress Lake HS

22:48.5

7:21/M

12

 

23

23

305

Madison Daunt Braden River HS

22:56.3

7:24/M

12

 

24

24

313

Carly Kotlarski Charlotte HS

23:06.5

7:27/M

10

 

25

25

341

Antonella Valencia Estero HS

23:14.6

7:30/M

10

 

26

26

321

Heidi Churchill Cypress Lake HS

23:24.3

7:33/M

10

 

27

27

307

Bridget Lanier Braden River HS

23:27.7

7:34/M

12

 

28

28

383

Elizabeth MacDonell Venice HS

23:28.4

7:34/M

9

 

29

29

388

Micaela Sullivan Venice HS

23:32.7

7:35/M

10

 

30

30

381

Piper Francis Venice HS

23:33.3

7:36/M

11

 

31

31

327

Halie Van Netta Cypress Lake HS

23:46.8

7:40/M

10

 

32

32

314

Hayley McBee Charlotte HS

23:56.3

7:43/M

10

 

33

33

308

Mia Wiederkehr Braden River HS

23:56.7

7:43/M

10

 

34

34

317

Victoria Vartiainen Charlotte HS

23:57.8

7:44/M

11

 

35

35

328

Amber Wells Cypress Lake HS

24:12.7

7:48/M

11

 

36

36

302

Asia Borman Braden River HS

24:24.1

7:52/M

10

 

37

37

303

Kristen Breitwieser Braden River HS

24:40.1

7:57/M

10

 

38

38

384

Taylor McCutcheon Venice HS

24:53.7

8:02/M

12

 

39

39

380

Teryn Cesarski Venice HS

24:54.6

8:02/M

10

 

40

40

366

Nina Skinner Palmetto HS

25:07.6

8:06/M

11

 

41

41

375

Tristian Lechien Port Charlotte HS

25:14.8

8:08/M

9

 

42

42

379

Silvia Sosa Port Charlotte HS

25:21.4

8:11/M

12

 

43

43

363

Morgan Parker Palmetto HS

25:30.8

8:14/M

12

 

44

44

348

Amanda Shapiro Island Coast HS

25:40.4

8:17/M

11

 

45

45

386

Marianna Obermeier Venice HS

25:55.7

8:22/M

9

 

46

46

362

Sydney Grayson Palmetto HS

26:07.5

8:25/M

9

 

47

47

371

Nairobi Bermudez Port Charlotte HS

26:12.8

8:27/M

11

 

48

48

301

Victoria Bernhardt Braden River HS

26:15.8

8:28/M

10

 

49

49

343

Ashley Heavlin Island Coast HS

26:22.4

8:30/M

11

 

50

50

382

Julianne Lowry Venice HS

26:29.8

8:33/M

11

 

51

51

378

Alexis Smich Port Charlotte HS

26:57.1

8:42/M

10

 

52

52

364

Faith Rewis Palmetto HS

27:16.5

8:48/M

11

 

53

53

369

Jessica Wood Palmetto HS

27:36.3

8:54/M

10

 

54

54

370

Margaret Zanders Palmetto HS

27:43.4

8:56/M

10

 

55

55

376

Rachel Ryan Port Charlotte HS

27:58.4

9:01/M

10

 

56

56

373

Sherley Clerjuste Port Charlotte HS

28:36.8

9:14/M

11

 

57

57

345

Maria Landaverde Island Coast HS

29:27.0

9:30/M

11

 

58

58

344

Katlyn Hood Island Coast HS

32:08.2

10:22/M

10

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*