2012 FHSAA XC 3A District 11 Boys

2012 3A District 11 Boys

Team Summary Report – Boys

BOYS

Top 5

—- Finishers —-

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Estero HS

31

2

3

6

7

13

16

18

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:26:37.8

2

Lakewood Ranch HS

70

8

11

12

19

20

23

34

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:30:21.9

3

Charlotte HS

87

9

14

17

22

25

31

35

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:07.4

4

Port Charlotte HS

110

4

5

24

36

41

50

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:31:45.1

5

Venice HS

114

10

21

26

28

29

45

47

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:16.7

6

Cypress Lake HS

130

1

27

32

33

37

38

48

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:32:30.3

7

Island Coast HS

210

30

39

42

46

53

56

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:40:23.5

8

Braden River HS

221

15

40

51

57

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:20.1

9

Palmetto HS

242

43

44

49

52

54

55

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:45:33.9


Overall Finish List

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

YEAR

 

1

1

228

Robert Ormsby Cypress Lake HS

16:28.9

5:19/M

12

 

2

2

233

Jose Cartagena Estero HS

16:43.2

5:24/M

12

 

3

3

237

Alexander Hernandez Estero HS

16:59.0

5:29/M

12

 

4

4

279

Tyler Fisher Port Charlotte HS

17:03.8

5:30/M

10

 

5

5

284

Adam Rioux Port Charlotte HS

17:16.4

5:34/M

12

 

6

6

244

Dillon Vallette Estero HS

17:24.1

5:37/M

10

 

7

7

232

Steven Briner Estero HS

17:26.7

5:37/M

12

 

8

8

253

Mitchell Arnold Lakewood Ranch HS

17:32.6

5:39/M

11

 

9

9

215

Connor Quinn Charlotte HS

17:45.6

5:44/M

12

 

10

10

287

John Cokley Venice HS

17:48.6

5:45/M

11

 

11

11

262

Joshua Napier Lakewood Ranch HS

18:02.4

5:49/M

11

 

12

12

255

Steven Estes Lakewood Ranch HS

18:04.0

5:50/M

10

 

13

13

236

Dylan Gamblin Estero HS

18:04.7

5:50/M

11

 

14

14

213

Tyler Kuhn Charlotte HS

18:05.9

5:50/M

11

 

15

15

202

Matthew McFall Braden River HS

18:06.7

5:50/M

12

 

16

16

243

Adam Sommer Estero HS

18:11.3

5:52/M

11

 

17

17

208

Christopher Daniele Charlotte HS

18:15.5

5:53/M

9

 

18

18

238

Ricardo Ledesma Estero HS

18:19.3

5:55/M

11

 

19

19

254

George Dabbiero Lakewood Ranch HS

18:20.9

5:55/M

10

 

20

20

261

Jonathan Milkovich Lakewood Ranch HS

18:21.9

5:55/M

12

 

21

21

292

Collin Naaman Venice HS

18:22.9

5:55/M

11

 

22

22

206

Dominic Cardenas Charlotte HS

18:25.3

5:56/M

12

 

23

23

260

Tyler McWilliam Lakewood Ranch HS

18:27.2

5:57/M

12

 

24

24

283

Bandon Randall Port Charlotte HS

18:30.8

5:58/M

10

 

25

25

218

Andrew Sanchez Charlotte HS

18:34.9

5:59/M

12

 

26

26

289

Kyle Kelley Venice HS

18:35.8

6:00/M

12

 

27

27

229

Colten Thomas Cypress Lake HS

18:38.8

6:01/M

9

 

28

28

290

Nicholas Loyd Venice HS

18:44.3

6:03/M

11

 

29

29

288

Caleb Courville Venice HS

18:44.9

6:03/M

12

 

30

30

250

Edward Sanitago Island Coast HS

18:45.2

6:03/M

12

 

31

31

210

Timothy Effrem Charlotte HS

18:54.6

6:06/M

11

 

32

32

230

Xavier Torres Cypress Lake HS

18:59.5

6:07/M

9

 

33

33

223

Charles Griffin Cypress Lake HS

19:02.7

6:08/M

11

 

34

34

265

Quintin Wampler Lakewood Ranch HS

19:05.8

6:09/M

12

 

35

35

211

Joseph Gugino Charlotte HS

19:06.2

6:10/M

12

 

36

36

278

Jordan Croteau Port Charlotte HS

19:16.8

6:13/M

10

 

37

37

222

Juan Casiano Cypress Lake HS

19:20.3

6:14/M

12

 

38

38

226

Keaton McKenzie Cypress Lake HS

19:32.6

6:18/M

9

 

39

39

246

Nicholas Gee Island Coast HS

19:32.7

6:18/M

12

 

40

40

201

Mitchell McCormick Braden River HS

19:35.1

6:19/M

10

 

41

41

286

Joseph Washington Port Charlotte HS

19:37.2

6:20/M

10

 

42

42

247

Camilo Herrera Island Coast HS

19:46.5

6:23/M

12

 

43

43

269

Joseph Eicher Palmetto HS

20:18.1

6:33/M

11

 

44

44

272

Dallas Phillips Palmetto HS

20:22.5

6:34/M

12

 

45

45

291

Dominic Morrow Venice HS

20:24.1

6:35/M

11

 

46

46

251

Joseph Theune Island Coast HS

20:35.2

6:38/M

10

 

47

47

294

John Simeoni Venice HS

20:36.0

6:39/M

11

 

48

48

227

Phillip Murano Cypress Lake HS

20:52.9

6:44/M

11

 

49

49

268

Nelson Doire Palmetto HS

20:57.3

6:45/M

11

 

50

50

281

Tanner Lindenberger Port Charlotte HS

21:10.1

6:50/M

12

 

51

51

203

Timothy McGonegal Braden River HS

21:14.3

6:51/M

11

 

52

52

273

Robin Rochester Palmetto HS

21:33.6

6:57/M

12

 

53

53

245

Jordan Barrios Island Coast HS

21:43.7

7:00/M

10

 

54

54

270

Davis Fulghum Palmetto HS

22:22.2

7:13/M

10

 

55

55

267

Matthew Connor Palmetto HS

22:27.0

7:15/M

9

 

56

56

249

Christopher Ramos Island Coast HS

22:31.4

7:16/M

9

 

57

57

205

Matthew Tschiggfrie Braden River HS

24:21.0

7:51/M

12

 

58

58

204

Anthony Tagle Braden River HS

26:02.9

8:24/M

12

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*