Christa Gets Fit 5K

Men: 0- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Male OVERALL Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jim Bogner North Fort Myers FL 120 35 1 19:10.9
Top

Female OVERALL Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers FL 887 11 10 22:26.4
Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brad Woodham 77 42 2 19:42.5
Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Karla Avery Cape Coral FL 686 43 36 29:33.3
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Patrick Esposito Fort Myers FL 878 52 25 27:32.4
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Melinda Russell Cape Coral FL 59 52 44 32:08.0
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Art Mesch Cape Coral FL 860 66 27 28:00.6
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Faye Miller Cape Coral FL 11 60 59 37:30.9
Top

Male 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Isaac Breese 23 5 87 43:04.5
2 Zachary Zivkovic Cape Coral FL 5 4 124 53:23.0
3 Donovan Clasen 669 5 142 57:54.0
4 Lincoln Clasen 402 5 145 58:14.1
Top

Female 5 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brody Yeung 36 5 146 58:27.3
Top

Male Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lucas Chiappetta Cape Coral FL 882 6 96 44:20.4
2 Walker Sabo Cape Coral FL 113 6 115 50:43.1
Top

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kalli Turner 73 6 83 42:05.9
2 Samantha Traiger 87 6 114 50:41.9
3 Dakota Kirwan 33 6 140 57:51.0
Top

Male Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Andrew Zivkovic Cape Coral FL 4 7 58 36:37.9
2 Alec Beuerle 76 7 69 40:18.0
3 Jaden Arzola 869 7 123 52:47.9
4 Josh Kelly Cape Coral FL 10 7 149 1:00:08.8
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Kipa Wilson Cape Coral FL 110 7 50 33:57.7
2 Ella Passantino Cape Coral FL 102 7 79 41:52.9
3 Danae Teblum 94 7 108 49:43.1
4 Holly Mills 66 7 118 50:55.6
Top

Male Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dominic Castagna 44 8 33 29:03.2
2 Stephen Morrow 56 8 48 33:35.7
3 Jayson McDaniel 97 8 56 34:44.2
4 Aidan Turner 72 8 82 42:05.1
5 Logan Chiappeta Cape Coral FL 883 8 93 43:53.2
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gabriella Breese 22 8 51 34:20.4
2 Sophie Manietta Cape Coral FL 119 8 66 39:57.7
3 Mya Llanes Cape Coral FL 17 8 128 54:29.2
4 Haley Kandravi 47 8 132 55:39.8
5 Lucia Rivadeneira 100 8 148 58:35.1
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nicholas Zivkovic Cape Coral FL 3 9 62 37:55.7
2 Ryan Blanco 886 9 63 37:55.8
3 Brendan Teblum 93 9 72 41:04.1
4 Anthony Onorevole Cape Coral FL 13 9 102 45:25.7
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ariana Wilson Cape Coral FL 108 9 31 28:56.4
2 Gianna Arzola 870 9 127 54:05.7
3 Allison Traiger 86 9 134 55:49.1
Top

Male 10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nathan Avery Cape Coral FL 689 11 4 20:14.6
2 Weston Wilson Cape Coral FL 109 11 5 21:22.5
3 Britton M. Ellis Cape Coral FL 877 11 11 22:41.3
4 Gabriel Morrow 68 11 24 27:30.5
5 Jake Zivkovic Cape Coral FL 2 11 29 28:45.8
6 Michael Sabo Cape Coral FL 865 11 35 29:24.5
7 Brenden Faulkner St James City FL 7 11 42 30:58.1
8 Kameron Staple Cape Coral FL 885 11 45 32:54.0
9 Matthew Kolinski Cape Coral FL 879 10 89 43:37.6
10 Jacob Erol 54 10 95 44:19.3
11 Josh Beuerle 79 10 139 57:47.7
Top

Female 10 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Serena Maerten Cape Coral FL 744 11 64 39:24.6
2 Julie Sabo Cape Coral FL 114 10 75 41:41.1
3 Demi Sillevis 864 10 77 41:44.1
4 Sara Humenay Cape Coral FL 8 11 94 44:13.7
5 Madison Tilton 27 10 99 44:31.1
6 Jennifer Faulkner St Jsmes City FL 6 10 116 50:44.8
7 Kaelani Villanueva 867 10 117 50:44.8
8 Rebekah McDaniel 96 11 119 51:03.3
9 Julia Gafford 795 11 133 55:41.1
10 Mollyrose Kavanagh 29 11 136 55:55.9
11 Kassie Kelly Cape Coral FL 9 10 143 58:04.8
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ian Milaski Cape Coral FL 670 14 7 21:40.5
2 Cj Mills 64 12 38 29:59.8
3 Brennan McDaniel 95 13 135 55:49.9
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jessamin Larkin Cape Coral FL 88 14 30 28:49.9
2 Cassie Passantino Cape Coral FL 103 14 61 37:38.6
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nick Pope Cape Coral FL 61 16 3 20:12.4
2 Scott Dauphinais Cape Coral FL 49 15 6 21:36.9
3 Ricky Simpson 26 17 53 34:22.1
4 Tanner Russell Cape Coral FL 58 15 121 52:42.0
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Abigail Roos Cape Coral FL 57 16 46 33:09.4
2 Autumn-Kyoko Cushman 67 16 109 50:21.6
3 Stephanie Ursitti Fort Myers FL 123 17 120 51:41.1
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Hussion Cape Coral FL 839 24 39 30:08.3
2 Stanley Szymanski 872 22 125 54:00.2
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Robert Mack Cape Coral FL 785 29 40 30:37.0
2 Christopher Yeung 35 26 81 42:03.7
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rae Greco Cape Coral FL 852 26 28 28:22.4
2 Natalie Oakley Cape Coral FL 38 29 60 37:34.1
3 Michelle Simpson 25 28 98 44:31.0
4 Luisa Yeung Cape Coral FL 34 28 150 1:00:09.6
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Keith Staple Cape Coral FL 19 30 8 22:05.7
2 Glen Kempa 868 33 23 26:28.3
3 Matthew Morrow Cape Coral FL 105 34 49 33:36.4
4 Eliot Clasen 398 31 144 58:13.9
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jamie Castagna Cape Coral FL 41 32 34 29:03.3
2 Melissa Rivera 40 30 92 43:44.6
3 Amy Teblum 92 34 107 49:41.5
4 Nicole Erol 51 33 113 50:41.3
5 Tika Breese Cape Coral FL 20 32 129 54:36.6
6 Nicole Kirwan Cape Coral FL 31 30 141 57:51.9
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Michael Ahlborn Cape Coral FL 118 38 14 23:12.4
2 Joel Hinman N. Ft. Myers FL 863 36 18 23:54.7
3 Charles Mills Cape Coral FL 62 38 47 33:18.6
4 Steve Beuerle 83 36 76 41:43.8
5 Tj Turner 71 37 84 42:06.5
6 Kari Turner Cape Coral FL 70 35 85 42:07.9
7 David Breese 21 36 86 43:04.1
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Krista Zivkovic Cape Coral FL 1 38 16 23:36.0
2 Natalie Taylor Cape Coral FL 676 35 17 23:37.0
3 Kati Calvo 55 36 43 32:05.7
4 Theresa Beuerle Cape Coral FL 15 36 68 40:17.5
5 Alicia Chiappetta Cape Coral FL 880 38 74 41:27.1
6 Jana Sabo Cape Coral FL 112 38 88 43:12.0
7 Shauna Conway Cape Coral FL 741 36 100 44:31.7
8 Jennifer Mills Cape Coral FL 63 39 104 46:21.9
9 Jennifer Cerato 871 35 126 54:03.0
10 Heather Kavanagh Cape Coral FL 28 36 137 56:06.6
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Roos Cape Coral FL 52 44 13 23:00.2
2 Eric Baxter Cape Coral FL 862 41 15 23:19.8
3 Richard Manietta Cape Coral FL 121 42 19 24:13.4
4 Cliff Simer Cape Coral FL 14 40 20 24:25.7
5 Richard Aviles Cape Coral FL 43 42 22 25:53.6
6 Richard Livingston Cape Coral FL 884 44 32 28:57.5
7 Rick Simpson Cape Coral FL 24 41 52 34:21.7
8 Raymond Dailey 48 42 55 34:33.9
9 Louis Chiappetta Cape Coral FL 881 44 97 44:23.7
10 Dean Traiger Cape Coral FL 84 43 130 54:53.8
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Lisa Wilson Cape Coral FL 107 44 54 34:27.2
2 Victoria Manietta Cape Coral FL 122 41 67 39:57.9
3 Amy Maerten Cape Coral FL 742 43 70 40:47.4
4 Beth Gruber Cape Coral FL 75 44 73 41:07.1
5 Elizabeth Passantino Cape Coral FL 101 44 78 41:51.9
6 Christine Onorevole Cape Coral FL 12 42 103 45:32.3
7 Kathy Rivadeneira 98 42 147 58:34.6
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Andy Ritums Cape Coral FL 874 45 9 22:20.8
2 Bryan Avery Cape Coral FL 687 45 12 22:56.3
3 Lawrence Stringham Cape Coral FL 115 46 21 25:20.9
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jacquelin Collins 747 45 80 41:53.3
2 Jocelyne Dauphinais Cape Coral FL 50 46 110 50:28.2
3 Amy Ursitti 45 46 112 50:41.1
4 Tami Traiger 85 46 131 54:55.7
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bob Vandette Fort Myers FL 111 53 26 27:37.9
2 Jeff Russell Cape Coral FL 60 51 122 52:42.3
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Faye Larkin Cape Coral FL 89 50 65 39:32.7
2 Kate Magnat Cape Coral FL 106 50 111 50:28.4
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Herman Gruber 875 55 37 29:35.6
2 Melvin Swain North Fort Myers FL 116 57 106 49:30.2
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Mary Watts Englewood FL 876 57 90 43:40.5
2 Gail Swain Cape Coral FL 90 59 105 49:29.8
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rebecca Gormley 30 61 138 56:06.9
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Richard Ahlborn Cape Coral FL 117 67 41 30:51.1
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Joan Ickler Naples FL 18 65 71 40:54.7
2 Judy Mesch Cape Coral FL 861 66 91 43:43.3
3 Christa Wengorek Cape Coral FL 39 68 101 45:18.0
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Barry Promos Philadelphia PA 104 73 57 35:09.3
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*