7th Annual Fast Cat XC 5K

Men: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K

Male OVERALL Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Miranda Naples FL 19 18 1 15:30.0 5:00/M
Top

Female OVERALL Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Candiano North Fort Myers FL 67 15 29 18:44.9 6:03/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Manuel Montoya Fort Myers FL 99 48 37 19:04.5 6:09/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Blanca Edwards Estero FL 101 46 126 23:29.0 7:35/M
Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Raul Rojas Estero FL 111 50 59 20:38.0 6:39/M
Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nedene Hennrich Fort Myers FL 466 52 197 26:36.0 8:35/M
Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Bates Captiva FL 280 61 76 21:26.4 6:55/M
Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betty Lou Tucker Naples FL 30 74 303 35:25.9 11:25/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Record: John Rodriguez – Year: 2011 – Time: 19:51.8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Thier Cape Coral FL 162 9 224 27:48.3 8:58/M
2 Tyler Echeverry Bonita Springs FL 97 9 257 30:34.5 9:52/M
3 Devin Richards Fort Myers FL 478 7 327 38:39.7 12:28/M
4 Jared Ulitsky Estero FL 461 9 351 45:37.3 14:43/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Record: Caroline MacKenzie – Year: 2011 – Time: 27:02.0

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allyson Anderson Cape Coral FL 209 9 210 27:06.5 8:45/M
2 Melina Rojas Estero FL 112 9 279 32:41.8 10:33/M
3 Hailey Romero Cape Coral FL 326 7 288 33:19.4 10:45/M
Top

Male 10 to 11

Record: Beau Candiano – Year: 2011 – Time: 22:28.1

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Orlando Lopez Bonita Springs FL 349 10 202 26:42.6 8:37/M
2 Jeremy Hanlon Naples FL 300 11 340 40:28.6 13:03/M
Top

Female 10 to 11

Record: Caroline MacKenzie – Year: 2012 – Time: 22:43.4 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers FL 294 10 109 22:43.4 7:20/M
2 Ellis King Ft Myers FL 282 11 230 28:13.3 9:06/M
3 Abigail Gleason Fort Myers FL 284 11 273 32:21.7 10:26/M
4 Karina Engdahl Estero FL 224 10 276 32:33.6 10:30/M
5 Karen Rojas Fort Myers FL 90 11 300 34:41.0 11:11/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Record: Dean McGregor – Year: 2012 – Time: 17:04.6 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dean McGregor Fort Myers FL 41 15 8 17:04.6 5:30/M
2 Stephen Fedec Fort Myers FL 62 14 24 18:20.4 5:55/M
3 Christian Slater Estero FL 87 15 27 18:26.4 5:57/M
4 Jordan Hatch Cape Coral FL 63 15 28 18:36.5 6:00/M
5 Delfino Lopez Bonita Springs FL 135 14 35 18:56.3 6:06/M
6 William Lunsford Fort Myers FL 327 15 49 20:06.0 6:29/M
7 Jake Dorn Estero FL 124 15 57 20:30.4 6:37/M
8 Matthew Signorelli Cape Coral FL 42 14 58 20:35.9 6:38/M
9 Cadin Lupien Cape Coral FL 408 15 68 21:06.9 6:48/M
10 Beau Candiano North Fort Myers FL 109 12 72 21:15.7 6:51/M
11 Brian Lawhon Bonita Springs FL 359 15 75 21:25.2 6:55/M
12 Johnnie Candiano North Fort Myers FL 108 13 78 21:32.3 6:57/M
13 Chris Sabo Cape Coral FL 185 14 87 21:48.3 7:02/M
14 Justin Nesbit Bonita Springs FL 364 13 95 22:01.7 7:06/M
15 Christian Padron Cape Coral FL 421 15 97 22:05.2 7:07/M
16 Nolan Starkey Fort Myers FL 276 14 98 22:06.4 7:08/M
17 Benjamin Klassen Naples FL 25 14 99 22:08.8 7:08/M
18 Dean Ketchmark Fort Myers FL 464 14 102 22:23.7 7:13/M
19 Charles Coffey Naples FL 23 14 103 22:26.1 7:14/M
20 Kyle Nesbit Bonita Springs FL 363 13 104 22:29.2 7:15/M
21 Andrew Pardo Labelle FL 198 15 108 22:42.8 7:19/M
22 Brandon Kohlmeier Cape Coral FL 418 15 112 22:49.3 7:22/M
23 Tanner Nesbit Bonita Springs FL 365 13 136 23:53.9 7:42/M
24 Samuel Buckner Fort Myers FL 436 15 140 24:02.6 7:45/M
25 Jared Lloyd Estero FL 416 15 159 25:04.1 8:05/M
26 Jackson Maute Fort Myers FL 467 15 160 25:06.4 8:06/M
27 Karsten Kunst Estero FL 457 12 200 26:39.2 8:36/M
28 Elijah Patton Estero FL 196 15 212 27:10.1 8:46/M
29 Kyle Tompkins Fort Myers FL 373 15 240 29:01.5 9:22/M
30 Evan Wedlock Fort Myers FL 258 15 252 29:41.2 9:35/M
31 Dean Gamblin Estero FL 80 12 266 31:34.9 10:11/M
32 Joey Wiedinger Cape Coral FL 333 12 281 32:49.2 10:35/M
33 Victor Nguyen Fort Myers FL 239 15 312 36:27.6 11:45/M
34 Oliver Telles Bonita Springs FL 240 15 319 37:24.3 12:04/M
35 Noah Erickson Estero FL 144 14 332 39:08.4 12:37/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Record: Sarah Candiano – Year: 2012 – Time: 18:44.9 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daley Cline Estero FL 417 14 56 20:24.7 6:35/M
2 Megan Slater Estero FL 88 15 61 20:49.7 6:43/M
3 Jill Richter Fort Myers FL 296 15 63 20:53.1 6:44/M
4 Fiona Kurland Fort Myers FL 439 12 89 21:54.7 7:04/M
5 Mallory Towe Ft. Myers FL 152 15 90 21:54.9 7:04/M
6 Lauren Ashbacher Naples FL 54 14 92 21:58.1 7:05/M
7 Keschel Hernandez Cape Coral FL 165 14 96 22:02.0 7:06/M
8 Alexandria Cloutier Sanibel FL 183 13 130 23:40.4 7:38/M
9 Braiden Howell 270 15 131 23:45.8 7:40/M
10 Antonella Valencia Bonita Springs FL 95 15 135 23:51.3 7:42/M
11 Grace Ann Paul Fort Myers FL 170 14 141 24:03.8 7:45/M
12 Bianca Ferrara Fort Myers FL 332 14 148 24:30.5 7:54/M
13 Isabelle Kofflin Fort Myers FL 223 15 150 24:33.3 7:55/M
14 Coco Kurland Fort Myers FL 440 14 158 25:02.7 8:05/M
15 Casey Vasquez 274 14 161 25:07.2 8:06/M
16 Brianna Bizier Bonita Springs FL 10 15 165 25:16.8 8:09/M
17 Katherine Jones Cape Coral FL 140 15 168 25:20.1 8:10/M
18 Elise Tutton Estero FL 220 14 169 25:21.5 8:11/M
19 Elizabeth Roux 272 15 172 25:30.6 8:14/M
20 Kelsey Congress Sanibel FL 179 15 173 25:30.6 8:14/M
21 Emily Tudor Fort Myers FL 160 14 175 25:33.4 8:15/M
22 Amy Alvarado Fort Myers FL 427 15 177 25:42.6 8:17/M
23 Leany Singh Fort Myers FL 166 15 182 26:03.1 8:24/M
24 Kit Wilbur Saint James City FL 37 15 183 26:04.3 8:25/M
25 Dana Kahle Fort Myers FL 485 14 184 26:04.9 8:25/M
26 Emily Gruver Bonita Springs FL 115 14 185 26:06.6 8:25/M
27 Kala Howard Fort Wayne IN 68 14 208 27:05.1 8:44/M
28 Maddy Lane Fort Myers FL 116 14 214 27:14.1 8:47/M
29 Adrienne Brand Estero FL 449 14 215 27:14.6 8:47/M
30 Jamie Cross Fort Myers FL 428 14 226 27:59.9 9:02/M
31 Hannah Holzer 268 14 227 28:01.5 9:02/M
32 Sophie Smiley Fort Myers FL 164 15 229 28:05.5 9:04/M
33 Damielle Filoramo Estero FL 369 15 234 28:32.5 9:12/M
34 Madelyn Hendra Fort Myers FL 443 14 239 28:59.9 9:21/M
35 Jaycie Elliott Ft. Myers FL 285 14 242 29:03.6 9:22/M
36 Rebekah Lapp Labelle FL 173 14 246 29:14.4 9:26/M
37 Brooke Klinker Bonita Springs FL 46 12 251 29:30.7 9:31/M
38 Taylor Morrello Fort Myers FL 426 14 253 29:53.5 9:38/M
39 Sofia Wajner Naples FL 422 14 255 30:31.1 9:51/M
40 Rubi Cervantes Bonita Springs FL 241 14 271 32:12.9 10:23/M
41 Hailey Dennard Fort Myers FL 191 12 283 32:53.4 10:36/M
42 Cassandra Vanhoose Cape Coral FL 149 14 294 33:39.4 10:51/M
43 Emily Bennet Fort Myers FL 293 13 296 34:07.3 11:00/M
44 Carmen Pounsberry Bonita Springs FL 256 15 323 38:05.4 12:17/M
45 Savannah McDaniel Fort Myers FL 118 15 343 40:34.9 13:05/M
46 Jordan Wrightson Fort Myers FL 244 14 344 40:37.6 13:06/M
47 Helen Bautista Bonita Springs FL 233 14 346 42:17.7 13:38/M
48 Sydney Borrisove Estero FL 47 12 348 45:17.2 14:36/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Record: Carlos Miranda – Year: 2012 – Time: 15:30.0 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tyler Bennett Fort Myers FL 159 16 2 15:34.2 5:01/M
2 Ace Brown Fort Myers FL 156 17 3 15:58.4 5:09/M
3 Jose Cartagena Fort Myers FL 129 18 4 16:24.7 5:17/M
4 Astro / Dillon Vallette Fort Myers FL 82 16 5 16:38.4 5:22/M
5 Alejandro Pedraza Naples FL 292 17 6 16:59.6 5:29/M
6 Alex Hernandez Bonita Springs FL 72 17 7 17:04.1 5:30/M
7 Ryan Stafford Fort Myers FL 263 19 9 17:04.9 5:30/M
8 Adam Sommer Fort Myers FL 83 17 11 17:25.4 5:37/M
9 Ricky Ledesma Bonita Springs FL 78 16 12 17:32.5 5:39/M
10 Erick Medina Labelle FL 213 17 13 17:32.9 5:39/M
11 Brendan McGonagle Fort Myers FL 182 17 14 17:33.6 5:40/M
12 Kolin Ashbacher Naples FL 55 16 15 17:42.4 5:43/M
13 Anthony Milana Cape Coral FL 31 17 16 17:42.9 5:43/M
14 Tyler Long Fort Myers FL 49 17 17 17:46.4 5:44/M
15 Brandon Walker Cape Coral FL 203 16 18 17:48.2 5:45/M
16 Steven Briner Bonita Springs FL 73 17 19 17:57.6 5:47/M
17 Jacob Yoder Naples FL 174 17 21 18:04.2 5:50/M
18 Alex Hamel Cape Coral FL 401 17 22 18:04.6 5:50/M
19 Mitchell Mason Fort Myers FL 145 17 25 18:21.2 5:55/M
20 Dylan Gamblin Estero FL 79 16 26 18:22.5 5:55/M
21 Kenneth Hernandez Cape Coral FL 163 16 30 18:45.0 6:03/M
22 Alexander Howard North Fort Myers FL 195 17 32 18:49.2 6:04/M
23 Andrew Jones Cape Coral FL 66 18 33 18:50.7 6:05/M
24 Joey Chairez Labelle FL 409 16 34 18:52.8 6:05/M
25 Jorge Garcia Bokeelia FL 328 16 42 19:24.3 6:15/M
26 Carlos Garcia Naples FL 290 16 43 19:28.6 6:17/M
27 Kevin Leyva Naples FL 291 18 44 19:33.1 6:18/M
28 Jesse Littlefield Bonita Springs FL 262 19 45 19:45.2 6:22/M
29 Evan Starkey Fort Myers FL 202 16 47 19:52.8 6:25/M
30 Sorrel Thomson Fort Myers FL 446 17 48 20:04.1 6:28/M
31 Bryan Ellison Naples FL 281 16 53 20:23.2 6:35/M
32 Eduardo Pedro Fort Myers FL 243 17 62 20:52.7 6:44/M
33 Paul Francois Fort Myers FL 131 16 64 20:54.6 6:45/M
34 Luis Almanza Fort Myers FL 98 17 65 20:56.8 6:45/M
35 Peter Serendensky Estero FL 81 16 66 20:59.3 6:46/M
36 Randy Burnett Lehigh Acres FL 205 19 67 21:03.3 6:47/M
37 Phillip Murano Fort Myers FL 60 16 69 21:08.5 6:49/M
38 Franco Lopez Bonita Springs FL 350 16 71 21:12.6 6:50/M
39 Jackson Heintz Fort Myers FL 255 17 73 21:24.4 6:54/M
40 Daniel Pava Estero FL 122 17 77 21:29.3 6:56/M
41 Juan Flores Bonita Springs FL 342 17 80 21:38.7 6:59/M
42 Cameron Gillman Labelle FL 178 16 86 21:45.2 7:01/M
43 Enrique Paz Naples FL 356 17 91 21:57.6 7:05/M
44 Zachery Scott Cape Coral FL 219 16 110 22:47.1 7:21/M
45 Blain Brown Cape Coral FL 40 18 121 23:14.0 7:30/M
46 Jarno Reyacado Fort Myers FL 247 16 162 25:08.4 8:06/M
47 Alejandro Flores Bonita Springs FL 355 16 164 25:09.6 8:07/M
48 Keith Murray Estero FL 429 19 167 25:19.7 8:10/M
49 Sunny Nguyen Fort Myers FL 372 17 181 25:59.2 8:23/M
50 Efrain Lopez Bonita Springs FL 348 18 201 26:41.8 8:36/M
51 Julian Tompkins 238 17 209 27:05.5 8:44/M
52 Andres Zambrano Bonita Springs FL 402 17 223 27:46.1 8:57/M
53 Joaquin Cortes Bonita Springs FL 354 16 225 27:54.5 9:00/M
54 Genaro Telles Bonita Springs FL 235 16 270 32:11.7 10:23/M
55 Brian MacKin Fort Myers FL 34 19 297 34:15.0 11:03/M
56 Adrian Lopez Bonita Springs FL 468 17 309 36:15.5 11:42/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Record: Kacy Smith – Year: 2011 – Time: 18:16.5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katy Gladis Solis Bonita Springs FL 407 18 31 18:46.2 6:03/M
2 Emily Edwards Fort Myers FL 208 16 40 19:18.8 6:14/M
3 Kacy Smith Estero FL 288 17 41 19:20.4 6:14/M
4 Caroline Barlow 265 16 46 19:49.0 6:24/M
5 Danielle De Greef Naples FL 7 16 50 20:15.3 6:32/M
6 Samantha Davis 266 16 51 20:16.1 6:32/M
7 Katie Slater Estero FL 86 16 54 20:24.0 6:35/M
8 Chelsea Manning Fort Myers FL 155 16 55 20:24.6 6:35/M
9 Leandra Munson Cape Coral FL 61 18 60 20:47.7 6:42/M
10 Dani Vanhoose Cape Coral FL 217 16 79 21:36.3 6:58/M
11 Rebecca Cicoria Saint James City FL 193 17 82 21:39.4 6:59/M
12 Tori Cook Fort Myers FL 216 17 94 22:01.1 7:06/M
13 Mina Nashed 278 16 100 22:11.3 7:09/M
14 Jessica Polendo Cape Coral FL 215 17 101 22:21.1 7:13/M
15 Annette Vandemark Cape Coral FL 194 16 114 22:55.3 7:24/M
16 Kali Heller-Spencer 445 17 115 22:59.1 7:25/M
17 Hunter Goldsmith Fort Myers FL 423 17 116 23:03.2 7:26/M
18 Allayna Vanderheid Naples FL 434 16 118 23:05.8 7:27/M
19 Sophia Ferrara Fort Myers FL 331 16 119 23:06.5 7:27/M
20 Aleksa Guerra Naples FL 448 16 120 23:07.8 7:27/M
21 Alex Edwards Fort Myers FL 207 17 123 23:16.8 7:30/M
22 Cassidy Howell 271 17 129 23:39.1 7:38/M
23 Taylor Vasquez 275 17 134 23:48.4 7:41/M
24 Maria Frank Fort Myers FL 410 17 143 24:12.5 7:48/M
25 Katy Karina Solis Bonita Springs FL 136 18 144 24:12.5 7:48/M
26 Savannah McAloose Estero FL 424 16 146 24:29.0 7:54/M
27 Tess Frost Labelle FL 212 16 155 24:54.6 8:02/M
28 Haley Olsen Fort Myers FL 360 17 163 25:09.3 8:07/M
29 Jordyn Brucato 277 16 203 26:44.5 8:37/M
30 Brooke Caliguire Estero FL 460 16 206 26:53.7 8:40/M
31 Taylor Endersbee N Ft Myers FL 218 16 207 27:02.2 8:43/M
32 Courtney Sabo Cape Coral FL 184 16 228 28:03.3 9:03/M
33 Madison Thompson Estero FL 130 16 233 28:31.1 9:12/M
34 Tori Covert Saint James City FL 206 16 236 28:37.6 9:14/M
35 Kaitlyn Holzer 269 16 238 28:57.0 9:20/M
36 Ashley Sommer Fort Myers FL 84 17 249 29:24.5 9:29/M
37 Natalia Camargo Cape Coral FL 180 16 260 30:58.7 9:59/M
38 Joey Story Estero FL 33 18 262 31:08.2 10:03/M
39 Guadalupe Lopez Bonita Springs FL 232 17 284 33:02.2 10:39/M
40 Lizette Sandoval Bonita Springs FL 229 16 285 33:03.7 10:40/M
41 Yoceline Herebia Bonita Springs FL 234 17 286 33:11.7 10:42/M
42 Esmeralda Cervantes Bonita Springs FL 236 16 315 36:54.1 11:54/M
43 Miriam Arellano Bonita Springs FL 344 16 318 37:23.4 12:04/M
44 Natasha Kraska Bonita Springs FL 279 16 322 38:05.2 12:17/M
45 Katie Davis Fort Myers FL 370 16 324 38:12.6 12:19/M
46 Mandy Morton North Fort Myers FL 70 16 333 39:10.7 12:38/M
47 Mayra Bautista Bonita Springs FL 230 16 353 47:58.7 15:28/M
48 Rachael Smith Estero FL 431 19 355 48:13.3 15:33/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Mike Hensley – Year: 2009 – Time: 17:43.5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marc Winkler Naples FL 469 23 38 19:05.7 6:09/M
2 Matthew Cevallos Naples FL 139 21 39 19:06.9 6:10/M
3 Modesto Zambrano Bonita Springs FL 361 21 52 20:22.7 6:34/M
4 Miguel Lopez Bonita Springs FL 406 21 84 21:42.6 7:00/M
5 Bobby Mercer Cape Coral FL 432 20 85 21:43.7 7:00/M
6 Albert Murin Lehigh Acres FL 481 23 105 22:33.3 7:16/M
7 Jack Solak Fort Myers FL 412 24 132 23:46.8 7:40/M
8 Tucker Maute Fort Myers FL 465 20 147 24:29.5 7:54/M
9 Luca Maselli Bonita Springs FL 441 24 166 25:18.7 8:10/M
10 Charles Pankow Fort Myers FL 477 24 176 25:34.4 8:15/M
11 Ryan Vieregge Fort Myers FL 264 21 222 27:34.1 8:54/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Laura Veilleux – Year: 2012 – Time: 21:53.4 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Veilleux Cape Coral FL 338 24 88 21:53.4 7:04/M
2 Sarah Carr Sanibel FL 175 22 174 25:31.9 8:14/M
3 Ashley Burns Alva FL 411 24 205 26:51.2 8:40/M
4 Andrea Estock Estero FL 404 23 217 27:21.6 8:49/M
5 Amy Gennaro Fort Myers FL 226 24 264 31:19.0 10:06/M
6 Cindy Rojas Fort Myers FL 91 21 299 34:40.7 11:11/M
7 Amber Janicki Estero FL 482 23 301 35:04.3 11:19/M
8 Courtney Oliver Fort Myers FL 486 23 306 36:04.0 11:38/M
9 Michelle Lauber Bonita Springs FL 357 22 307 36:04.1 11:38/M
10 Manuela Mejia Fort Myers FL 51 20 326 38:31.6 12:25/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Santiago Farnot – Year: 2011 – Time: 17:47.8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Veilleux Cape Coral FL 337 27 20 18:03.1 5:49/M
2 Ben Pignatone Fort Myers FL 366 26 23 18:18.2 5:54/M
3 Branden Laine Estero FL 405 25 74 21:24.9 6:54/M
4 Stryker Burks Fort Myers FL 476 26 142 24:09.2 7:47/M
5 Payton Burks Estero FL 484 25 193 26:25.0 8:31/M
6 Troy Beall Fort Myers FL 351 29 216 27:18.3 8:48/M
7 Christopher Hurst Fort Myers FL 8 28 305 35:54.8 11:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Angel King – Year: 2011 – Time: 22:36.1

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janel Archibald North Fort Myers FL 171 29 188 26:15.7 8:28/M
2 Stephanie Bare Naples FL 27 27 211 27:07.1 8:45/M
3 Lindsay Perkins Fort Myers FL 454 29 218 27:25.3 8:51/M
4 Cali Figueiredo Sebring FL 17 26 237 28:47.6 9:17/M
5 Ashley Bonnette Cape Coral FL 18 26 250 29:28.0 9:30/M
6 Christina Hart North Fort Myers FL 58 27 269 31:58.0 10:19/M
7 Cheryl Close North Fort Myers FL 415 26 275 32:31.8 10:29/M
8 Rachel Morgan Fort Myers FL 340 29 292 33:31.0 10:49/M
9 Jessica Fuentes Naples FL 28 27 320 37:41.1 12:09/M
10 Tia Borstelman Fort Myers FL 289 29 328 38:40.9 12:28/M
11 Kelli Hurst Fort Myers FL 9 26 329 38:49.1 12:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Jerry Kronnfeldt – Year: 2010 – Time: 18:55.0

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Bickett Naples FL 286 32 36 18:56.8 6:06/M
2 Matt Miller Fort Myers FL 148 34 125 23:28.4 7:34/M
3 Ray Romero Cape Coral FL 324 32 289 33:19.6 10:45/M
4 Josh Cauble Fort Myers FL 339 33 291 33:28.7 10:48/M
5 James Nulf Naples FL 134 31 314 36:42.8 11:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Kelly Heinzman – Year: 2010 – Time: 19:26.5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alison Bradford Naples FL 188 34 81 21:39.0 6:59/M
2 Kathleen Jasper Bonita Springs FL 65 33 93 22:00.2 7:06/M
3 Jennifer McClain Labelle FL 214 32 106 22:35.7 7:17/M
4 Lisa Graham Fort Myers FL 472 31 133 23:46.8 7:40/M
5 Jasmine Lopez Lehigh Acres FL 153 34 191 26:20.8 8:30/M
6 Erika Anderson Fort Myers FL 455 31 195 26:31.8 8:33/M
7 Heather Stohl Bonita Springs FL 143 31 199 26:38.5 8:35/M
8 Alexandra Zabala Cape Coral FL 204 34 219 27:29.4 8:52/M
9 Melissa Roethle Fort Myers FL 16 31 258 30:37.0 9:53/M
10 Heidi Johnson Cape Coral FL 21 31 265 31:32.9 10:10/M
11 Jennie West Naples FL 132 32 268 31:45.3 10:15/M
12 Amy Iliescu Bonita Springs FL 177 34 298 34:29.0 11:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Clete Mills – Year: 2012 – Time: 17:16.6 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clete Mills Naples FL 413 38 10 17:16.6 5:34/M
2 Mark Fedigan Fort Myers FL 447 38 156 24:55.8 8:02/M
3 Francis Colosimo Port Charlotte FL 119 38 244 29:06.5 9:23/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Alexa Gemma – Year: 2012 – Time: 21:10.2 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexa Gemma Cape Coral FL 57 35 70 21:10.2 6:50/M
2 Marcia Evans Fort Myers FL 176 37 170 25:22.6 8:11/M
3 Sonja Peterson Bonita Springs FL 147 35 189 26:16.1 8:28/M
4 Heather Mairn Estero FL 473 38 213 27:12.3 8:46/M
5 Shannon Porter Naples FL 151 37 259 30:49.1 9:56/M
6 Mariluz Valencia Bonita Springs FL 96 38 261 31:03.6 10:01/M
7 Laurie Jackson Naples FL 26 36 282 32:51.8 10:36/M
8 Jill Klausing Cape Coral FL 201 36 295 33:44.5 10:53/M
9 Allison Goldberg Estero FL 475 36 302 35:15.2 11:22/M
10 Kassandra Whidden Labelle FL 48 38 308 36:11.0 11:40/M
11 Tithi Dutta Roy Estero FL 32 39 311 36:23.5 11:44/M
12 Stephanie Detty Cape Coral FL 39 39 313 36:38.3 11:49/M
13 Marjorie Hanlon Naples FL 77 39 341 40:30.0 13:04/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: Rico Triems – Year: 2009 – Time: 19:25.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Feery Bonita Springs FL 435 44 192 26:24.6 8:31/M
2 Frank Turco Fort Myers FL 253 44 247 29:19.5 9:27/M
3 Glenn Burnett Lehigh Acres FL 451 44 274 32:25.1 10:27/M
4 Andrew Gunn Naples FL 53 42 277 32:35.6 10:31/M
5 Brian Olitsky Estero FL 462 40 352 45:38.2 14:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Ann Stokman – Year: 2010 – Time: 20:47.7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Waddell Cape Coral FL 12 40 149 24:32.0 7:55/M
2 Lynne Marsh Bonita Springs FL 11 42 153 24:41.2 7:58/M
3 Linda Anders Labelle FL 24 42 178 25:51.9 8:20/M
4 Deb Morphy Fort Myers FL 100 44 186 26:10.7 8:26/M
5 Sharon Candiano North Fort Myers FL 260 42 196 26:35.3 8:35/M
6 Heather Turco Fort Myers FL 252 42 220 27:30.5 8:52/M
7 Samantha Attard Fort Myers FL 442 40 231 28:15.3 9:07/M
8 Madelene Maxim Fort Myers FL 346 42 232 28:31.0 9:12/M
9 Jeanene Mann Fort Myers FL 192 43 241 29:02.6 9:22/M
10 Diana Garcia Bokeelia FL 329 41 263 31:09.6 10:03/M
11 Lori Jenkins Bonita Springs FL 121 41 267 31:42.9 10:14/M
12 Angie Miller Estero FL 59 43 310 36:18.7 11:43/M
13 Rafaelina Formin-Singh Fort Myers FL 453 42 316 37:18.3 12:02/M
14 Jennifer Brand Estero FL 450 40 325 38:20.1 12:22/M
15 Annmarie Ferry Estero FL 4 43 331 39:03.7 12:36/M
16 Cynthia Teamer Lehigh Acres FL 200 43 335 39:36.5 12:46/M
17 Shazeeda A Bates Ft Myers FL 157 44 347 43:06.1 13:54/M
18 Stacey Hancock Fort Myers FL 126 41 350 45:28.0 14:40/M
19 Fran Smith Estero FL 430 40 354 48:12.2 15:33/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Record: Manuel Montoya – Year: 2012 – Time: 19:04.5 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Arturo Rojas Fort Myers FL 93 45 107 22:39.9 7:18/M
2 Dean Dorn Estero FL 123 46 122 23:15.3 7:30/M
3 Greg Adkins Cape Coral FL 419 47 139 23:58.6 7:44/M
4 Jeff Nesbit Bonita Springs FL 362 47 145 24:18.3 7:50/M
5 Tim Anderson Cape Coral FL 210 45 154 24:53.4 8:02/M
6 Michael Coffey Naples FL 22 48 171 25:27.6 8:13/M
7 John Borrisove Estero FL 433 47 179 25:54.2 8:21/M
8 Permanand Singh Fort Myers FL 167 49 235 28:33.5 9:13/M
9 Nicholas Portman Lehigh Acres FL 1 47 287 33:15.5 10:44/M
10 Robert Saalfeld Fort Myers FL 190 45 345 40:50.5 13:10/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: Blanca Edwards – Year: 2011 – Time: 22:56.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Vanoort Naples FL 52 49 152 24:34.9 7:55/M
2 Noreen Kurland Fort Myers FL 438 48 187 26:11.3 8:27/M
3 Jill McKee Estero FL 150 49 243 29:05.0 9:23/M
4 Debbie Morton North Fort Myers FL 71 49 254 30:09.1 9:44/M
5 Terry Miller Fort Myers FL 169 48 280 32:42.7 10:33/M
6 Teresa Adkins Cape Coral FL 420 47 293 33:38.3 10:51/M
7 Tina Silcox N. Fort Myers FL 142 47 317 37:19.0 12:02/M
8 Bonnie Gedney Fort Myers FL 242 48 330 39:02.8 12:35/M
9 Missy Mastroianni Fort Myers FL 107 46 349 45:24.9 14:39/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Record: Larry Black – Year: 2011 – Time: 19:42.9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris King Fort Myers FL 187 50 111 22:47.7 7:21/M
2 Gunther Winkler Naples FL 470 54 113 22:49.7 7:22/M
3 Jay Richter Fort Myers FL 295 53 117 23:04.0 7:26/M
4 Michael Patton Estero FL 197 52 124 23:18.9 7:31/M
5 Jef Frost Labelle FL 211 54 128 23:30.6 7:35/M
6 John Candiano North Fort Myers FL 110 50 137 23:55.3 7:43/M
7 David Erickson Fort Myers FL 259 54 138 23:55.4 7:43/M
8 Edward Finn Naples FL 425 51 151 24:34.7 7:55/M
9 Patrick Esposito Fort Myers FL 221 52 194 26:26.9 8:32/M
10 Craig Engdahl Estero FL 225 50 198 26:38.2 8:35/M
11 John Lanham Naples FL 138 53 245 29:09.7 9:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Record: Nedene Hennrich – Year: 2012 – Time: 26:36.0 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandy Taylor Alva FL 154 52 278 32:41.2 10:33/M
2 Teresa Galgano Fort Myers FL 371 53 321 37:59.9 12:15/M
3 Susan Drew Fort Myers FL 20 50 338 40:12.8 12:58/M
4 Beth Wacker Port Charlotte FL 480 52 342 40:30.4 13:04/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Record: Neil Gomeringer – Year: 2009 – Time: 21:16.4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Byer Fort Myers FL 146 58 157 24:57.8 8:03/M
2 Manuel Moreno Naples FL 141 55 180 25:56.8 8:22/M
3 Robert Chilmonik Cape Coral FL 330 58 204 26:45.4 8:38/M
4 Fred Galloway Cape Coral FL 222 55 221 27:31.5 8:53/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Record: Teressa Gugino – Year: 2009 – Time: 22:16.4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Kunst Estero FL 458 55 248 29:23.0 9:29/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Record: John Bates – Year: 2012 – Time: 21:26.4 – New Record!

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Hein Labelle FL 414 60 83 21:40.1 6:59/M
2 Neil Gomeringer Fort Myers FL 15 60 127 23:30.4 7:35/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Record: Anke Stimpson – Year: 2010 – Time: 28:32.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sue Roshon Cape Coral FL 437 62 337 40:09.3 12:57/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Record: Malcolm Miller – Year: 2011 – Time: 23:04.3

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ed Morgan North Port FL 43 68 190 26:20.3 8:30/M
2 Donald Fialka Venice FL 44 70 256 30:33.4 9:51/M
3 Jon Peterson Cape Coral FL 161 75 272 32:20.9 10:26/M
4 Tom Kelly Ft. Myers FL 287 70 290 33:22.4 10:46/M
5 Jim Brennan Bonita Springs FL 452 73 304 35:36.9 11:29/M
6 Dave Pierce Venice FL 45 69 336 39:55.9 12:53/M
Top

Female 65 and over

Record: Leslie Higgins – Year: 2010 – Time: 29:30.8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carolyn Morton North Fort Myers FL 444 70 334 39:11.6 12:38/M
2 Joan Ickler Naples FL 50 65 339 40:25.5 13:02/M
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*