Monthly Archives: March 2012

2012 Fast and Furriest 5K with Dog

Men: 0-14 15-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-99

Women: 0-14 15-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-99

5K RUN W/ DOG

Female 14 and under

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Morgan Sheppard
Cape Coral FL
176
14
18
36:02.2
36:02.2
11:37/M

2
Jade Buohler
Lehigh Acres FL
154
14
23
50:26.6
50:26.6
16:16/M

Top

Male 14 and under

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Jacob Stevens
Cape Coral FL
155
8
22
42:34.6
42:34.6
13:44/M

Top

Female 15 to 24

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Lindsay Bartos
Cape Coral FL
133
23
8
27:51.9
27:51.9
8:59/M

Top

Female 25 to 34

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Annette Castillo
Estero FL
137
29
4
25:57.5
25:57.5
8:22/M

2
Ashley Purdy
Lehigh Acres FL
120
26
12
29:09.0
29:09.0
9:24/M

3
Kimberly Bocelli
Fort Myers FL
127
32
14
32:18.3
32:18.3
10:25/M

4
Chelsea Anderson
Fort Myers FL
188
27
16
34:11.4
34:11.4
11:02/M

5
Colleen Chamberlin
Bonita Springs FL
135
28
21
38:36.5
38:36.5
12:27/M

Top

Male 25 to 34

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Justin McMurrer
Lehigh Acres FL
138
26
2
22:43.9
22:43.9
7:20/M

2
Dustin Corrente
Fort Myers FL
128
31
6
27:08.7
27:08.7
8:45/M

3
Ryan Trapp
Fort Myers FL
832
33
11
28:03.5
28:03.5
9:03/M

Top

Female 35 to 44

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Jill Dollar
Cape Coral FL
129
37
3
25:51.2
25:51.2
8:20/M

2
Melissa Samar
Estero FL
167
43
7
27:18.0
27:18.0
8:48/M

3
Michelle Gouley
Fort Myers FL
156
35
9
27:53.4
27:53.4
9:00/M

4
Maureen Ambrose
Cape Coral FL
158
44
19
37:49.0
37:49.0
12:12/M

5
Stephanie Hogan
Lehigh Acres FL
131
40
20
37:58.2
37:58.2
12:15/M

Top

Male 35 to 44

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Dustin Hamlin
Cape Coral FL
130
36
10
27:59.7
27:59.7
9:02/M

Top

Female 45 to 54

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Lori Summers
Fort Myers FL
124
45
13
31:58.3
31:58.3
10:19/M

2
Julie Rupert
Naples FL
123
54
15
33:27.6
33:27.6
10:47/M

Top

Male 45 to 54

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Mike Bauer
Cocoa Beach FL
847
47
1
21:35.7
21:35.7
6:58/M

Top

Female 55 to 64

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Diane Sobel
Fort Myers FL
165
60
5
26:37.2
26:37.2
8:35/M

Top

Male 55 to 64

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Rich Sobel
Fort Myers
170
63
17
35:25.3
35:25.3
11:25/M

Read more ›




2012 Fast and Furriest 5K

Men: 0-14 15-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-99

Women: 0-14 15-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-99

5K

Female OVERALL Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Nina Clark
Naples FL
91
35
9
20:55.7
20:55.7
6:45/M

Top

Male OVERALL Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Andy Nesheim
Thiensville WI
192
30
1
17:25.0
17:25.0
5:37/M

Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Charlotte Edwards
Fort Myers FL
5
43
18
22:57.8
22:57.8
7:24/M

Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Iain Wakefield
Oxford GBR
48
43
2
19:41.0
19:41.0
6:21/M

Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Criselda Higgs
Estero FL
116
53
82
29:51.6
29:51.6
9:38/M

Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Mike Proto
Bristol RI
168
51
4
19:45.2
19:45.2
6:22/M

Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Barbara Colton
Hernando MS
115
68
111
34:03.5
34:03.5
10:59/M

Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
John Bates
Captiva FL
200
61
8
20:54.9
20:54.9
6:45/M

Top

Female 14 and under

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Brianna Bizier
Bonita Springs FL
148
14
32
24:31.8
24:31.8
7:55/M

2
Katherine Graddy
Fort Myers FL
180
9
39
25:27.2
25:27.2
8:13/M

3
Yanni David
Fort Myers FL
857
9
58
27:04.4
27:04.4
8:44/M

4
Carly Kerkstra
Grand Rapids MI
147
11
109
33:55.6
33:55.6
10:56/M

5
Annabel Wakefield
Oxford
143
9
124
35:40.0
35:40.0
11:30/M

6
Hailey Mathieu
Bonita Springs FL
145
10
130
36:28.4
36:28.4
11:46/M

7
Sabrina Mellen
Fort Myers FL
3
10
159
52:54.6
52:54.6
17:04/M

Top

Male 14 and under

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Collin Kerkstra
Grand Rapids MI
146
14
7
20:45.1
20:45.1
6:42/M

2
Corky Gietzen
Rockford MI
768
11
19
22:59.4
22:59.4
7:25/M

3
Parker Hazen
Bonita Springs FL
144
13
21
23:08.5
23:08.5
7:28/M

4
Preston Dunn
Cape Coral FL
508
10
42
25:39.7
25:39.7
8:16/M

5
Kaleb Konieczki
Fort Myers FL
797
12
52
26:03.8
26:03.8
8:24/M

6
Joe Sigler
Holland MI
152
13
112
34:04.8
34:04.8
10:59/M

7
William Wakefield
Oxford GBR
142
12
142
38:53.5
38:53.5
12:33/M

Top

Female 15 to 24

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Katie Burkett
Fort Myers FL
849
20
15
22:12.2
22:12.2
7:10/M

2
Karen Ambrose
Cape Coral FL
159
18
17
22:56.1
22:56.1
7:24/M

3
Maria Classon
Cape Coral FL
112
23
24
23:35.4
23:35.4
7:36/M

4
Leigh Brawner
Bonita Springs FL
117
20
29
24:16.0
24:16.0
7:50/M

5
Alexandra Fisher

858
23
31
24:27.4
24:27.4
7:53/M

6
Katie Broomfield
Fort Myers FL
67
20
33
24:39.4
24:39.4
7:57/M

7
Alex Edwards
Cape Coral FL
783
17
40
25:30.7
25:30.7
8:14/M

8
Melissa Rodriguez

854
21
41
25:34.8
25:34.8
8:15/M

9
Alyssa Reidy
Seffner FL
47
18
67
27:59.5
27:59.5
9:02/M

10
Abygale Henneberry
Lakeland FL
108
18
80
29:34.2
29:34.2
9:32/M

11
Shelby Ellis
Lakeland FL
69
19
86
30:01.7
30:01.7
9:41/M

12
Rosemary Taylor
Bonita Springs FL
199
24
94
31:41.0
31:41.0
10:13/M

13
Courtney Oliver
Fort Myers FL
790
23
96
31:55.3
31:55.3
10:18/M

14
Natalie Verdejo
Bonita Springs FL
64
21
113
34:05.3
34:05.3
11:00/M

15
Leah Baehrle
Ft.myers FL
98
21
123
35:39.1
35:39.1
11:30/M

16
Sara Pennington
Fort Myers FL
103
22
132
36:37.4
36:37.4
11:49/M

17
Nancy Earp
North Fort Myers FL
97
23
144
39:25.9
39:25.9
12:43/M

18
Andrea Reina
Cape Coral FL
66
24
145
39:26.2
39:26.2
12:43/M

19
Meghan Astley
Fort Myers FL
57
23
156
48:45.7
48:45.7
15:44/M

Top

Male 15 to 24

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Daniel Ambrose
Cape Coral FL
160
21
14
21:39.9
21:39.9
6:59/M

2
Tyler Hosch
Clermont FL
93
19
16
22:32.8
22:32.8
7:16/M

3
Bryce Clerk
Fort Myers FL
851
23
38
25:23.5
25:23.5
8:11/M

4
Jack Solak
Fort Myers FL
850
24
47
25:53.7
25:53.7
8:21/M

5
Peter Sigler
Holland MI
151
15
75
29:10.7
29:10.7
9:25/M

6
David Rojas
Cape Coral FL
162
22
87
30:06.4
30:06.4
9:43/M

7
Nick Shepherd
Fort Myers
169
22
88
30:19.1
30:19.1
9:47/M

8
Mateo Falconi
Fort Myers FL
23
21
89
30:40.9
30:40.9
9:54/M

9
Michael Sheppard
Cape Coral FL
177
16
110
33:59.6
33:59.6
10:58/M

10
Jeffrey Harvey
Fort Myers FL
86
19
117
34:21.2
34:21.2
11:05/M

11
Chris Rohling
Estero FL
68
18
122
35:32.3
35:32.3
11:28/M

Top

Female 25 to 34

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Lindasy Phillips
Naples
166
27
28
23:43.3
23:43.3
7:39/M

2
Karle Fata
Estero FL
104
31
30
24:23.2
24:23.2
7:52/M

3
Adrianne Walls
Bradenton FL
34
29
50
26:01.0
26:01.0
8:24/M

4
Kimberly Townsend
Evansville IN
55
33
51
26:01.9
26:01.9
8:24/M

5
Kristin Ruksenas
Estero FL
75
29
65
27:49.9
27:49.9
8:58/M

6
Andrea Kidder
Estero FL
194
30
72
28:34.1
28:34.1
9:13/M

7
Alison Kearney
Fort Myers FL
179
26
79
29:31.3
29:31.3
9:31/M

8
Carly Hoch
Ft Myers FL
102
28
93
31:23.7
31:23.7
10:07/M

9
Stacy Mittelstadt
Marco Island FL
31
33
100
32:22.0
32:22.0
10:26/M

10
Michelle Sottile
Boynton Beach FL
71
30
106
33:44.0
33:44.0
10:53/M

11
Dawn Salter
Bonita Springs FL
70
32
119
34:39.8
34:39.8
11:11/M

12
Meagan Newland
Wells River VT
195
28
126
35:47.3
35:47.3
11:33/M

13
Jessica Demartino
Estero FL
33
34
128
35:57.8
35:57.8
11:36/M

14
Valerie McCausland
Fort Myers FL
43
34
136
37:21.5
37:21.5
12:03/M

15
Jaquelyn Gillis
Naples FL
821
29
139
37:59.3
37:59.3
12:15/M

16
Shannen Cusick
Fort Myers FL
100
25
146
40:22.3
40:22.3
13:01/M

17
Amber Stevens
Cape Coral FL
101
34
150
43:14.3
43:14.3
13:57/M

Top

Male 25 to 34

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Jeff Chrzanowski
Miami FL
32
30
3
19:42.0
19:42.0
6:21/M

2
Alexander Kane
Fort Myers FL
96
32
5
19:45.8
19:45.8
6:22/M

3
Tom Mugno
Staten Island NY
777
30
6
20:38.2
20:38.2
6:39/M

4
Justin Sekely
Minneapolis MN
191
30
13
21:33.3
21:33.3
6:57/M

5
Zachary Lahey
Immokalee FL
82
25
45
25:49.1
25:49.1
8:20/M

6
Joseph Blickenstaff
Bonita Springs FL
106
31
48
25:57.8
25:57.8
8:22/M

7
Douglas Morgan
Labelle FL
99
32
54
26:16.3
26:16.3
8:28/M

8
Michael Ruksenas
Estero FL
74
31
64
27:49.6
27:49.6
8:58/M

9
Greg McFairlane
Cape Coral FL
834
31
69
28:12.6
28:12.6
9:06/M

10
Adam Jakacki
Naples FL
855
29
91
31:10.0
31:10.0
10:03/M

11
Kelly Hamlin
Cape Coral FL
53
33
102
32:40.1
32:40.1
10:32/M

12
Jeff Kent
Fort Myers FL
186
28
115
34:11.0
34:11.0
11:02/M

Top

Female 35 to 44

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Lynne Marsh
Bonita Springs FL
94
42
27
23:40.4
23:40.4
7:38/M

2
Tammy Ayer
Fort Myers FL
187
44
36
24:51.1
24:51.1
8:01/M

3
Renee Sheppard
Cape Coral FL
175
39
53
26:14.0
26:14.0
8:28/M

4
Melanie Bocock
Naples FL
111
39
60
27:13.8
27:13.8
8:47/M

5
Samantha Attard
Fort Myers FL
178
40
62
27:30.0
27:30.0
8:52/M

6
Doreen Mugno
Staten Island NY
773
42
63
27:32.4
27:32.4
8:53/M

7
Casey Listman
Mchenry IL
83
37
66
27:55.7
27:55.7
9:00/M

8
Noelle Bauer
Cocoa Beach FL
846
44
70
28:13.3
28:13.3
9:06/M

9
Dolores Classon
Cape Coral FL
113
44
73
28:44.3
28:44.3
9:16/M

10
Jennifer Christiansen
Fort Myers FL
29
41
76
29:13.4
29:13.4
9:25/M

11
Delphine Mower
Oxford
54
39
97
32:03.2
32:03.2
10:20/M

12
Allison Boyrer
Estero FL
164
38
103
32:51.7
32:51.7
10:36/M

13
Angela Joseph
Naples FL
95
37
107
33:44.0
33:44.0
10:53/M

14
Brittany Terlep
Fort Myers FL
800
37
118
34:38.2
34:38.2
11:10/M

15
Rachel Wakefield
Oxford
49
43
125
35:42.9
35:42.9
11:31/M

16
Sara Melich
Fort Myers FL
60
43
140
38:01.8
38:01.8
12:16/M

17
Amanda Pettit
Holmes Beach FL
109
38
148
41:27.0
41:27.0
13:22/M

18
Deanna Kreider
Fort Myers FL
40
39
151
44:50.7
44:50.7
14:28/M

19
Dawn Keller
Bonita Springs FL
39
40
152
44:51.6
44:51.6
14:28/M

20
Elvia Mora
Fort Myers FL
12
44
160
52:56.9
52:56.9
17:05/M

Top

Male 35 to 44

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Brandon Kerkstra
Grand Rapids MI
79
44
11
21:10.5
21:10.5
6:50/M

2
Cyrus Mower
Oxford
50
40
12
21:22.7
21:22.7
6:54/M

3
Hank Barroso
Cape Coral FL
197
42
23
23:13.6
23:13.6
7:29/M

4
Jim White
Farmington MI
173
44
26
23:37.1
23:37.1
7:37/M

5
Scott Drlik
Westfield IN
87
44
34
24:40.9
24:40.9
7:57/M

6
Howard Hazen
Bonita Springs FL
51
40
37
25:13.0
25:13.0
8:08/M

7
Michael Moran
Fort Myers FL
20
41
55
26:41.9
26:41.9
8:36/M

8
Mark Humphrey
Naples FL
815
40
56
26:43.1
26:43.1
8:37/M

9
Jon Walls
Fort Myers FL
45
41
78
29:25.1
29:25.1
9:29/M

10
Matthew Adams
North Fort Myers FL
25
37
83
29:53.9
29:53.9
9:38/M

11
Charles McCausland
Fort Myers FL
44
35
137
37:22.7
37:22.7
12:03/M

Top

Female 45 to 54

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Kelly Cordes
Dekalb IL
72
47
35
24:47.6
24:47.6
8:00/M

2
O Fuentes
Cape Coral FL
58
49
43
25:44.0
25:44.0
8:18/M

3
Jill McKee
Estero FL
42
48
57
26:58.9
26:58.9
8:42/M

4
Elizabeth Healy
Fort Myers FL
844
47
61
27:28.8
27:28.8
8:52/M

5
Terry Miller
Fort Myers FL
26
47
77
29:24.3
29:24.3
9:29/M

6
Lisa Clifford
Naples FL
852
50
90
30:46.7
30:46.7
9:55/M

7
Debbie Thompson
Fort Myers FL
65
53
99
32:17.3
32:17.3
10:25/M

8
Rene’

Read more ›




2012 Walk for Wishes 5K

Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-99

Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-99

5K Run

Female OVERALL Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Megan Arnold
Fort Myers FL
906
21
2
20:44.1
20:44.1
6:41/M

Top

Male OVERALL Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Mike Proto
Bristol RI
775
51
1
20:05.0
20:05.0
6:29/M

Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Susi Winchell

843
47
20
27:13.0
27:13.0
8:47/M

Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Jim Alvey

827
56
5
22:50.9
22:50.9
7:22/M

Top

Male 9 and under

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Dominic Colantonio

830
8
73
38:11.6
38:11.6
12:19/M

Top

Female 10 to 14

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Jennifer Colantonio
Naples FL
903
14
69
36:29.6
36:29.6
11:46/M

Top

Male 10 to 14

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Austin Beiner
Cape Coral FL
698
13
34
29:35.2
29:35.2
9:33/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Karen Ambrose
Cape Coral FL
786
18
9
23:55.8
23:55.8
7:43/M

2
Katie Black
Lakeland FL
911
19
15
26:19.3
26:19.3
8:29/M

3
Maggie Restivo

794
18
19
27:08.0
27:08.0
8:45/M

4
Alyssa Reidy
Fort Myers FL
902
18
24
27:42.2
27:42.2
8:56/M

5
Megan Deremiah

831
18
31
29:15.0
29:15.0
9:26/M

6
Marena Restivo

793
18
32
29:24.4
29:24.4
9:29/M

7
Sara Whitecage

798
19
33
29:28.8
29:28.8
9:30/M

8
Victoria MacChi
Naples FL
912
19
40
30:01.8
30:01.8
9:41/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Jonathan Colantonio

156
16
21
27:19.0
27:19.0
8:49/M

2
Randy Stoiber

782
17
67
36:15.2
36:15.2
11:42/M

3
Frankie Vitiello

842
18
81
46:01.7
46:01.7
14:51/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Jennifer Dake

819
21
6
23:27.2
23:27.2
7:34/M

2
Dana Harris

833
22
8
23:33.5
23:33.5
7:36/M

3
Janae Matzat

791
22
16
26:22.0
26:22.0
8:30/M

4
Katherine Carney

788
20
18
27:06.6
27:06.6
8:45/M

5
Lindsay Bartos
Cape Coral FL
787
23
23
27:40.7
27:40.7
8:55/M

6
Sarah-Gray Remer

792
21
25
27:49.2
27:49.2
8:58/M

7
Ashley Koza

765
24
37
29:54.9
29:54.9
9:39/M

8
Susan Stoiber

781
22
50
33:35.8
33:35.8
10:50/M

9
Jodi Stoiber

796
20
71
36:47.2
36:47.2
11:52/M

10
Colleen Smardz
Naples FL
908
20
76
40:13.3
40:13.3
12:58/M

11
Melissa Huff

763
22
86
56:35.3
56:35.3
18:15/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Manny Brea

823
22
3
21:06.9
21:06.9
6:48/M

2
Christopher Hipkins

276
23
7
23:30.4
23:30.4
7:35/M

3
Joseph Anderson

695
22
12
25:36.9
25:36.9
8:15/M

4
Josh Koza

766
23
38
29:55.4
29:55.4
9:39/M

5
David Rojas
Cape Coral FL
776
22
62
35:41.6
35:41.6
11:31/M

6
Nicholas Alvarez

785
20
87
57:48.7
57:48.7
18:39/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Natalia Mikanowicz

826
25
27
28:42.4
28:42.4
9:15/M

2
Mary Ann Quiros

840
28
36
29:53.2
29:53.2
9:38/M

3
Alexis Perry

838
26
41
30:25.8
30:25.8
9:49/M

4
Andrea Giraldo

820
29
54
34:04.0
34:04.0
10:59/M

5
Rachel Cossette
Cape Coral FL
904
26
57
34:24.0
34:24.0
11:06/M

6
Stacey Ziemer

909
25
59
34:41.7
34:41.7
11:11/M

7
Kelly Mellert

628
28
65
36:13.8
36:13.8
11:41/M

8
Brianne Packard

772
29
77
41:40.7
41:40.7
13:26/M

9
Anna Nicole Brundage

754
29
78
41:40.8
41:40.8
13:26/M

10
Jayne Marquardt

397
28
85
56:33.3
56:33.3
18:15/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Steven Sherwood

824
26
29
28:53.8
28:53.8
9:19/M

2
Charles Campbell

755
26
52
33:56.3
33:56.3
10:57/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Andrea Kidder

836
30
39
29:59.4
29:59.4
9:40/M

2
Naomi Faivre

758
32
42
30:41.6
30:41.6
9:54/M

3
Deidra McQueeney

605
30
48
33:07.0
33:07.0
10:41/M

4
Kimberly Marsh

398
31
49
33:07.5
33:07.5
10:41/M

5
Kelsie Gregware
Cape Coral FL
901
33
51
33:53.1
33:53.1
10:56/M

6
Natalie Everett
Cape Coral FL
905
33
56
34:23.2
34:23.2
11:05/M

7
Lori Odland

771
33
61
35:08.8
35:08.8
11:20/M

8
Rayna Overmyer

837
34
68
36:21.0
36:21.0
11:44/M

9
Lisa Goeller

761
31
70
36:44.0
36:44.0
11:51/M

10
Aimee Sweet

667
31
80
45:39.2
45:39.2
14:44/M

11
Amanda Smelker

779
33
83
47:39.3
47:39.3
15:22/M

12
Amy Sedlacek

778
32
84
48:17.2
48:17.2
15:35/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Tim Barhite

828
31
17
26:32.8
26:32.8
8:34/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Valerie Weiss

680
37
4
22:28.6
22:28.6
7:15/M

2
Tracy Rosenthal

646
36
14
26:10.4
26:10.4
8:26/M

3
Angie McKenna

769
36
26
28:40.7
28:40.7
9:15/M

4
Shannon Bray

753
37
43
31:16.5
31:16.5
10:05/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Randy Rosenthal

816
36
11
25:33.4
25:33.4
8:15/M

2
Rich Goring

825
38
45
31:22.4
31:22.4
10:07/M

3
Hans Smelker

795
37
55
34:08.1
34:08.1
11:01/M

4
Michael Hoffman

762
38
63
35:46.3
35:46.3
11:32/M

5
Deron Freatis
Lehigh Acres FL
759
39
89
59:13.8
59:13.8
19:06/M

6
Owen Stark

780
36
90
59:25.4
59:25.4
19:10/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Dani Taverna

784
40
44
31:21.0
31:21.0
10:07/M

2
Linda Anders

94
41
46
31:32.4
31:32.4
10:10/M

3
Kimberly Anderson

799
43
64
36:00.3
36:00.3
11:37/M

4
Stephanie Hogan
Lehigh Acres FL
386
40
74
38:29.6
38:29.6
12:25/M

5
Maureen Ambrose
Cape Coral FL
907
44
75
39:39.8
39:39.8
12:47/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Harold Kellum

764
43
22
27:23.1
27:23.1
8:50/M

2
Ed Giordano

760
43
28
28:46.6
28:46.6
9:17/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Kimberly Jones

812
45
47
33:03.8
33:03.8
10:40/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Winifred Smith

841
48
35
29:41.7
29:41.7
9:35/M

2
Larry Strunck

656
47
58
34:39.4
34:39.4
11:11/M

3
John Ambrose
Cape Coral FL
685
45
72
37:05.1
37:05.1
11:58/M

4
Rich Lancaster

767
49
88
58:17.6
58:17.6
18:48/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Jenny Colwell

801
53
53
33:59.7
33:59.7
10:58/M

2
Celeste Penacho
Cape Coral FL
774
51
82
47:19.4
47:19.4
15:16/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Bill Bryan

113
51
13
25:53.4
25:53.4
8:21/M

2
Mark Castellano

829
54
79
42:33.4
42:33.4
13:44/M

Top

Female 60 to 69

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Brenda Campbell

756
65
60
34:50.7
34:50.7
11:14/M

2
Linda Clemons

757
68
66
36:14.8
36:14.8
11:41/M

Top

Male 60 to 69

Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Chip Time
Gun Time
Pace

1
Allen Weiss
Naples FL
910
64
10
24:57.5
24:57.5
8:03/M

2
Jay Peters

839
65
30
29:04.4
29:04.4
9:23/M

Read more ›