2011 Mangrove Distance Festival Mini-marathon, Half Marathon, Full Marathon

FULL MARATHON

Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

HALF MARATHON
Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

MINI MARATHON
Men:  0-99
Women:  0-99

FULL MARATHON

Overall Female Open Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stacie Alboucrek Fort Lauderdale FL USA

955

44

1

2:56:14.1

6:44/M

Top

Overall Male Open Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Oliver Von Tempski Palm Harbor FL USA

200

39

2

3:13:06.1

7:22/M

Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Constantine Notte Cape Coral FL

6

17

33

4:00:44.5

9:11/M

2

Sean Gartlan Cape Coral FL USA

375

17

57

4:35:35.6

10:31/M

3

Kevin Maynard Cape Coral FL USA

376

15

103

5:54:26.6

13:32/M

Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Haley Warner Fort Myers FL USA

205

21

4

3:16:55.6

7:31/M

2

Maggie Hayes Tampa FL USA

311

25

6

3:23:13.0

7:45/M

3

Arien O’Connell New York NY USA

302

28

18

3:47:15.8

8:40/M

4

Tracy Sewell Cape Coral FL USA

172

26

24

3:50:40.4

8:48/M

5

Kimberly Hartin Virginia Beach VA USA

173

28

46

4:18:46.9

9:53/M

6

Melissa Waineo Midland MI USA

203

24

47

4:19:39.5

9:55/M

7

Katrina Schenk

114

29

52

4:29:54.0

10:18/M

8

Samantha Bachman Cape Coral FL USA

140

26

79

5:05:13.9

11:39/M

9

Ashley Lab Seffner FL USA

204

29

106

5:58:14.1

13:40/M

10

Kimberly Shubert

110

28

107

6:01:27.4

13:48/M

Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Grant Evans Estero FL USA

262

27

29

3:56:43.8

9:02/M

2

Eric Zajac Naples FL USA

288

26

50

4:25:32.8

10:08/M

Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kristin Vacca Roswell GA USA

177

38

13

3:34:58.2

8:12/M

2

Jodi Frazier Tampa FL

112

39

16

3:45:10.7

8:36/M

3

Deanna Johnson Fort Myers FL USA

259

33

27

3:53:09.9

8:54/M

4

Sarah Waldau Fort Myers FL USA

343

39

45

4:18:40.1

9:52/M

5

Jennifer Dillard Bettles Field AK USA

164

39

55

4:34:00.3

10:27/M

6

Danielle Mastrangel-Brown Phoenix AZ USA

260

33

63

4:45:27.0

10:54/M

7

Sally Vannuland Englewood FL USA

13

36

72

4:54:41.9

11:15/M

8

Laura Conway Tampa FL USA

337

37

77

4:59:18.5

11:25/M

9

Julie Willett Venice FL USA

349

38

82

5:07:48.0

11:45/M

10

Michelle Gouley

118

34

101

5:46:17.8

13:13/M

Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Paul Denunzio Ironia NJ USA

217

30

3

3:13:23.9

7:23/M

2

Tim Gregory Alcoa TN USA

278

39

7

3:25:32.4

7:51/M

3

Jeffery Bott Highwood IL USA

5

39

17

3:45:38.2

8:37/M

4

Jason Johnson Alexandria VA USA

306

32

25

3:52:06.5

8:52/M

5

Bradly Ross North Port FL USA

301

34

26

3:53:04.9

8:54/M

6

Erik Elsea Cape Coral FL USA

207

33

28

3:54:26.6

8:57/M

7

Paul Ray Boca Grande FL USA

339

31

34

4:02:51.7

9:16/M

8

Zar Toolan Saint Louis MO USA

9

32

36

4:03:46.8

9:18/M

9

Tim Meister Naples FL USA

289

33

41

4:14:27.0

9:43/M

10

Ryan David Pembroke Pines FL USA

225

32

59

4:36:41.6

10:34/M

11

Steve Schlabach

145

39

80

5:05:28.9

11:40/M

12

David Drum Cape Coral FL USA

291

36

93

5:31:33.9

12:39/M

13

Orlando Cabrera Fort Myers FL USA

358

38

95

5:38:40.2

12:56/M

14

Craig Dicecco Tampa FL USA

23

39

97

5:40:01.6

12:59/M

Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Missie Gregory Alcoa TN USA

277

40

11

3:34:06.2

8:10/M

2

Karen Miki

111

42

20

3:47:31.6

8:41/M

3

Laura Drake

116

43

22

3:48:33.6

8:43/M

4

Kimberly Culpepper Naples FL USA

18

45

23

3:48:48.6

8:44/M

5

Dianne Riehl Toronto ON CAN

318

47

35

4:03:42.9

9:18/M

6

Sandra McCallum Miami FL USA

365

49

37

4:05:00.0

9:21/M

7

Michelle Duran Clearfield UT USA

253

44

40

4:14:19.2

9:42/M

8

Nancy Loughlin Fort Myers FL USA

379

44

58

4:36:37.9

10:33/M

9

Misti Pittnger Kissimmee FL USA

211

44

60

4:36:46.5

10:34/M

10

Krista Bragg Sarasota FL USA

340

41

71

4:53:57.5

11:13/M

11

Amanda Georgiades Sarasota FL USA

10

45

73

4:55:57.5

11:18/M

12

Lori Terpstra Sarasota FL USA

191

45

96

5:39:38.0

12:58/M

13

Betsy Cohen Maitland FL USA

165

45

98

5:40:49.6

13:00/M

14

Kathi Plentzke

134

49

100

5:46:15.9

13:13/M

15

Sandy Dussault

117

48

105

5:58:13.7

13:40/M

Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tim Wheeler Columbus OH USA

196

45

5

3:17:18.6

7:32/M

2

Robert Brokaw Fort Myers FL USA

22

48

8

3:28:52.6

7:58/M

3

Marc Duchesne Sainte-Julie QC CAN

187

40

12

3:34:40.8

8:12/M

4

Marc Reed Sarasota FL USA

192

41

15

3:40:42.9

8:25/M

5

Peter Boers Fort Myers FL USA

942

48

19

3:47:19.7

8:41/M

6

Joe Obyrne Fort Lauderdale FL USA

179

45

38

4:08:52.5

9:30/M

7

Geoff Waldau Lithia FL USA

944

46

48

4:21:21.3

9:59/M

8

Galen Garrison St. Petersburg FL USA

299

47

61

4:39:19.7

10:40/M

9

Jay Westendorf Fort Myers FL USA

364

48

66

4:47:41.4

10:59/M

10

Chris Zehnder Saint Cloud FL USA

218

48

68

4:51:06.0

11:07/M

11

Peter Saine Cape Coral FL USA

947

44

81

5:06:59.0

11:43/M

12

Richard Kelly Pembroke Pines FL USA

264

45

86

5:16:31.4

12:05/M

13

David Manning Ft.myers FL USA

293

49

102

5:51:53.9

13:26/M

14

Jeffrey Taubes Cape Coral FL

342

43

104

5:56:17.3

13:36/M

Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Suzanne Fontaine Andover MA USA

312

50

32

4:00:42.7

9:11/M

2

Stephanie Burger

146

59

67

4:50:45.9

11:06/M

3

Jan Pitchford Sarasota FL USA

12

50

70

4:53:54.2

11:13/M

4

Jacqueline Conniff Venice FL USA

221

54

78

5:00:47.3

11:29/M

5

Bonnie Stubbendick

115

54

94

5:34:23.2

12:46/M

6

Yvette Leonard Maitland FL USA

166

54

99

5:41:59.7

13:03/M

7

Deborah Ingram Gainesville FL USA

367

57

108

7:12:13.0

16:30/M

Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bill Marshall Naples FL

3

55

9

3:29:22.6

7:59/M

2

Robert Defrancesco Bonita Springs FL USA

357

56

10

3:33:57.6

8:10/M

3

Daniel Katsin Mill Valley CA USA

263

58

30

3:57:45.0

9:04/M

4

Jon Slaff Kissimmee FL USA

208

55

31

3:58:34.8

9:06/M

5

Jack Otte Bowling Green OH USA

197

51

39

4:13:31.6

9:41/M

6

David Lynch Bradenton FL USA

180

52

43

4:15:46.8

9:46/M

7

Michael Marten Fareham GBR

220

53

49

4:24:39.4

10:06/M

8

Neil Paulson Orlando FL USA

370

56

51

4:28:34.7

10:15/M

9

Charlie Scott Sarasota FL USA

8

58

54

4:32:51.9

10:25/M

10

Steve Neibergall Annapolis MD USA

159

50

62

4:41:33.2

10:45/M

11

James Walsh

104

53

65

4:47:07.7

10:58/M

12

Brad Bachman Cape Coral FL USA

142

52

76

4:58:48.9

11:24/M

13

Chester Scott Bradenton FL USA

305

51

87

5:17:25.7

12:07/M

14

Robert Carter Cape Coral FL USA

269

51

89

5:24:03.9

12:22/M

15

Scott Fitzgerald

105

51

90

5:26:06.6

12:27/M

Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeannie Rice Concord OH USA

199

63

14

3:36:34.9

8:16/M

2

Christina Thalén Englewood FL USA

938

61

42

4:15:28.8

9:45/M

3

Barbara Driessen Cape Coral FL USA

348

61

85

5:16:03.9

12:04/M

4

Valerie Murrah Chapel Hill NC USA

332

60

88

5:18:28.3

12:09/M

5

Julie Wing Rochester GBR

188

61

92

5:28:24.9

12:32/M

Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marion Hoffman Fort Myers FL USA

244

62

44

4:17:58.9

9:51/M

2

Phil Nissen Lehigh Acres FL USA

300

67

53

4:31:40.3

10:22/M

3

Rick Karampatsos Plant City FL

101

66

56

4:34:14.0

10:28/M

4

Edson Sanches New York NY USA

219

61

64

4:45:33.0

10:54/M

5

Abraham Lim Avon Park FL USA

268

61

69

4:51:37.3

11:08/M

6

Wilfried Crauwels Mechelen BEL

185

65

74

4:56:28.7

11:19/M

7

Michael Gardner Port Orange FL USA

20

60

75

4:58:22.2

11:23/M

8

Chuck Hollen Sarasota FL USA

7

66

84

5:13:06.9

11:57/M

9

Ed Morgan North Port FL

103

68

91

5:27:28.9

12:30/M

Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

George Pothier Dartmouth NS CAN

347

74

21

3:48:24.4

8:43/M

2

Harry Hoffman

137

71

83

5:10:10.3

11:50/M

HALF MARATHON

Top

Overall Female Open Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Charyse Hilliard Cape Coral FL USA

234

34

8

1:37:59.5

7:29/M

Top

Overall Male Open Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kevin Timp Chapel Hill NC USA

333

28

1

1:19:37.6

6:05/M

Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rocco Gandolfo Palm Harbor FL USA

274

18

99

2:27:47.5

11:17/M

Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Julianne Ohman Port Charlotte FL USA

227

26

30

1:51:37.5

8:31/M

2

Monica Dupree Fort Myers FL USA

295

23

36

1:53:37.5

8:40/M

3

Lindsay Bartos Cape Coral FL USA

296

23

60

2:04:04.4

9:28/M

4

Heather Grope Fort Myers FL USA

236

29

63

2:04:45.9

9:31/M

5

Allison Adkins Cape Coral FL USA

231

26

67

2:06:22.5

9:39/M

6

Bethany Petrik Columbia MO USA

249

26

72

2:10:46.1

9:59/M

7

Samantha Brown Maplewood MN USA

193

26

73

2:11:06.1

10:00/M

8

Brittany Curtis Bonita Springs FL USA

212

27

76

2:13:12.7

10:10/M

9

Quirina Gedrojc-Koehler Rijswijk ZH NLD

946

29

92

2:20:29.9

10:43/M

10

Meghan Roddy Naples FL USA

161

20

93

2:20:50.9

10:45/M

11

Kim Nunez Seminole FL USA

258

27

102

2:28:22.9

11:20/M

12

Jessica Henkel Cape Coral FL

139

27

108

2:37:05.4

11:59/M

13

Abby Briggs Cape Coral FL USA

280

29

128

3:09:27.9

14:28/M

14

Monique Wee Tom Miami FL USA

178

27

129

3:13:47.9

14:48/M

Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Yannick Berker Kelsterbach DEU

328

27

10

1:40:05.7

7:38/M

2

Darin Lester Cape Coral FL USA

353

28

54

2:02:25.1

9:21/M

Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marie Grasmeier Lehigh Acres FL

127

36

11

1:40:24.0

7:40/M

2

Elizabeth Collins Lexington KY USA

940

34

13

1:41:32.2

7:45/M

3

Amy Depauw Lehigh Acres FL

155

39

18

1:47:19.1

8:12/M

4

Tasha Wallace Fort Myers FL USA

153

38

19

1:47:20.7

8:12/M

5

Tammy Moore

124

36

20

1:48:04.5

8:15/M

6

Anastasija Pak-Galvin Fort Myers FL USA

216

31

32

1:52:01.4

8:33/M

7

Karolin Graf Laatzen DEU

169

36

37

1:54:17.0

8:43/M

8

Angela Riccio Cape Coral FL USA

254

34

43

1:55:09.5

8:47/M

9

Betty Kempa Fort Myers FL USA

250

31

45

1:56:09.5

8:52/M

10

Jaclyn Tavano Port Charlotte FL USA

248

30

49

1:58:13.3

9:01/M

11

Nicole Chausse Cape Coral FL USA

2

39

55

2:03:09.1

9:24/M

12

Kelley Brown Fredericksburg VA USA

265

33

61

2:04:15.7

9:29/M

13

Kelly Hildenbrand Fort Myers FL

948

34

65

2:05:58.7

9:37/M

14

Vanessa Arndt Lutz FL USA

149

36

68

2:06:42.4

9:40/M

15

Erica Post Desoto KS USA

209

39

71

2:09:32.4

9:53/M

16

Lauren Loeffler Cape Coral FL USA

154

30

75

2:12:04.8

10:05/M

17

Rebekah Geiger Cape Coral FL USA

270

36

79

2:14:42.1

10:17/M

18

Kathy Owen Cape Coral FL USA

346

31

82

2:15:16.2

10:20/M

19

Kelly Waddell Cape Coral FL USA

283

39

83

2:15:39.2

10:21/M

20

Kimberly Matlock

147

30

84

2:16:15.2

10:24/M

21

Angi Morgan Urbana IL USA

286

39

89

2:19:33.7

10:39/M

22

Candace Tranter-Cool Cape Coral FL USA

350

36

105

2:32:59.5

11:41/M

23

Lisa Gumm Cape Coral FL USA

138

31

107

2:37:05.3

11:59/M

24

Kristin Manum Excelsior MN USA

233

37

116

2:47:37.2

12:48/M

25

Shawn Guillory Houston TX USA

232

36

117

2:47:37.4

12:48/M

26

Barbara Reisinger Redmond WA USA

167

33

132

3:20:34.8

15:19/M

27

Andrea Bobo St. Paul MN USA

230

38

133

3:22:25.7

15:27/M

Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rob Strong Fort Myers FL USA

380

30

3

1:24:44.9

6:28/M

2

Rob Palmer Silver Spring MD

4

35

6

1:31:04.9

6:57/M

3

John Agnew

14

37

9

1:38:17.7

7:30/M

4

Phillip Wendinger Cape Coral FL USA

374

33

27

1:51:06.6

8:29/M

5

Kai Graf Laatzen DEU

170

36

38

1:54:17.1

8:43/M

6

Orion Marx Sarasota FL USA

11

39

58

2:03:56.4

9:28/M

7

Joel Hinman N. Ft. Myers FL USA

325

35

59

2:04:02.2

9:28/M

8

Brett Bean Mahomet IL USA

181

38

74

2:11:09.7

10:01/M

9

Bartek Gedrojc Rijswijk ZH NLD

945

36

91

2:20:27.6

10:43/M

10

Robbie Powell Fort Myers FL USA

356

38

103

2:31:32.7

11:34/M

Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stacey Persinger Fort Myers FL USA

351

48

12

1:41:08.2

7:43/M

2

Renee Jeffries North Port FL USA

237

44

14

1:43:01.5

7:52/M

3

Jennifer Bradbury Fort Myers FL USA

303

41

22

1:48:42.7

8:18/M

4

Maria Linden Naples FL USA

345

47

29

1:51:35.9

8:31/M

5

Sally Martin Chicago IL USA

245

46

31

1:51:47.5

8:32/M

6

Laurie Frutchey Fort Myers FL

951

47

34

1:52:57.9

8:37/M

7

Doris Van Milligan Troy MI USA

341

41

39

1:54:40.5

8:45/M

8

Michele Newland Cape Coral FL USA

240

45

41

1:54:55.7

8:46/M

9

Jill Johnson Cape Coral FL USA

224

42

44

1:55:55.6

8:51/M

10

Whitney Whitford Fort Myers FL USA

320

42

51

2:00:20.9

9:11/M

11

Heidi Talbott Matlacha FL

24

44

57

2:03:51.4

9:27/M

12

Kristin Hawley Dallas GA USA

310

40

69

2:07:31.6

9:44/M

13

Louise Clapp North Port FL USA

284

47

90

2:20:16.3

10:42/M

14

Dawn Mayer La Crosse WI USA

943

47

98

2:27:35.9

11:16/M

15

Brigid Reinhard

129

49

106

2:33:11.9

11:42/M

16

Judy Regner Fort Myers FL USA

255

49

110

2:39:47.5

12:12/M

17

Katherine Beckstrom Lakeville MN USA

228

42

114

2:45:06.5

12:36/M

18

Dana Arvidson Lakeville MN USA

198

40

118

2:49:42.1

12:57/M

19

Holly Selders Punta Gorda FL USA

330

43

120

2:51:46.7

13:07/M

20

Jessica Owens Kirkland WA USA

168

41

131

3:20:34.2

15:19/M

Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ivan Stanic Fort Myers FL USA

953

46

2

1:23:57.8

6:25/M

2

Bill Lombardo Cape Coral FL USA

872

47

23

1:49:28.3

8:21/M

3

Joel Russo Cape Coral FL USA

281

43

25

1:50:15.1

8:25/M

4

Tom Law Lexington KY USA

941

40

28

1:51:26.0

8:30/M

5

Jeff Burgyne

108

49

42

1:54:57.8

8:46/M

6

Stephen Craig Fort Myers FL USA

369

47

46

1:56:18.5

8:53/M

7

Thomas Pear Fort Myers FL USA

378

47

47

1:56:22.8

8:53/M

8

Charles Whitford Fort Myers FL USA

321

42

56

2:03:33.1

9:26/M

9

Torrin Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

16

40

70

2:09:26.6

9:53/M

10

Tim Selders Punta Gorda FL USA

331

46

119

2:51:45.8

13:07/M

Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marcella McLoughlin Fort Myers FL USA

256

53

21

1:48:36.6

8:17/M

2

Carol Weigand Lincoln NE USA

257

57

50

1:59:18.1

9:06/M

3

Carol Campbell Indian Head Park IL USA

317

50

52

2:00:36.1

9:12/M

4

Kathleen Davi Hudson NY USA

238

53

53

2:01:30.7

9:16/M

5

Carol Simonds Fort Myers FL USA

871

56

62

2:04:44.4

9:31/M

6

Kimberly Curtis Bonita Springs FL USA

213

50

77

2:13:13.2

10:10/M

7

Mary Blitz Clearwater FL USA

315

50

80

2:14:54.5

10:18/M

8

Kathy Stacken

136

51

94

2:21:09.2

10:46/M

9

Laurie Herold Cape Coral FL USA

272

51

101

2:28:06.3

11:18/M

10

Deb Stahl North Fort Myers FL USA

121

59

104

2:32:27.3

11:38/M

11

Ginna Estes Fredericksburg VA USA

194

50

109

2:37:26.0

12:01/M

12

Carol Whitcomb Petoskey MI USA

326

51

113

2:43:05.7

12:27/M

13

Robin Piaggione Cape Coral FL USA

366

51

121

2:56:57.5

13:30/M

14

Maria Antonucci Saint Petersburg FL USA

359

58

122

2:57:48.5

13:34/M

15

Pam Burgoyne

119

52

124

3:03:14.2

13:59/M

16

Joanie Jeannette Fort Myers FL USA

271

50

126

3:04:39.8

14:06/M

17

Sandy Moutoux

148

58

130

3:15:11.7

14:54/M

18

Teddy Redenfels

128

58

134

3:24:54.2

15:38/M

Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andi Boehm Cape Coral FL

372

53

4

1:25:37.7

6:32/M

2

Tony Burkett Cape Coral FL USA

371

52

7

1:36:30.0

7:22/M

3

Frank Vecchione Fort Myers FL USA

239

55

16

1:44:22.5

7:58/M

4

Doug Stacken

135

54

17

1:46:50.5

8:09/M

5

Thomas Pennsy Fort Myers FL USA

223

53

24

1:50:04.9

8:24/M

6

Mike Krug Worth IL USA

184

56

26

1:50:47.1

8:27/M

7

Mark Blitz Clearwater FL USA

314

50

33

1:52:12.9

8:34/M

8

Ross McWilliams Washington DC USA

344

56

35

1:53:31.8

8:40/M

9

Raymond Post De Soto KS USA

210

54

64

2:05:58.4

9:37/M

10

Thomas Fliss Cape Coral FL USA

334

55

86

2:17:13.5

10:28/M

11

Leslie Sutter Naples FL USA

323

51

96

2:23:25.7

10:57/M

12

Barry Jones Toronto ON CAN

316

53

100

2:27:47.6

11:17/M

13

Reginald Whitcomb Petoskey MI USA

327

56

112

2:43:05.6

12:27/M

14

Jack Clark Fort Myers FL USA

319

51

115

2:46:19.4

12:42/M

15

Stephen Wing Rochester GBR

189

59

127

3:06:39.1

14:15/M

Top

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sue Lafleur Houston MN USA

214

69

85

2:16:50.4

10:27/M

2

Tulla Pakula

122

61

88

2:18:49.9

10:36/M

3

Christel Sutter Naples FL USA

322

61

97

2:26:55.6

11:13/M

4

Anita Watts

125

65

123

3:02:23.7

13:55/M

5

Diane Gardner

120

64

125

3:03:18.8

14:00/M

Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bob Evers Park City UT USA

338

61

5

1:30:46.3

6:56/M

2

Bill Keeler Cape Coral FL USA

352

64

15

1:43:05.4

7:52/M

3

Ulrich Widenmann Lindau DEU

190

66

40

1:54:52.5

8:46/M

4

Richard Olitsky Fort Myers FL

1

65

48

1:57:06.3

8:56/M

5

Heinrich Theuretzbacher Cape Coral FL USA

939

67

66

2:06:11.5

9:38/M

6

Byron Doty Dewitt MI USA

290

64

78

2:14:07.7

10:14/M

7

John Brubaker Chatham IL USA

324

65

81

2:15:03.2

10:19/M

8

David Colver Cape Coral FL USA

335

65

87

2:17:13.6

10:28/M

9

Jim Stahl North Fort Myers FL

109

60

95

2:21:19.8

10:47/M

10

Michael Schneider-Christians Cape Coral FL

150

65

111

2:40:57.5

12:17/M

MINI MARATHON

Top

Female

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sanda Hodzic Fort Myers FL USA

954

35

3

21:39.8

8:16/M

2

Rylee Neff Cape Coral FL USA

355

26

5

22:58.7

8:46/M

3

Tricia Winterstein Cape Coral FL USA

363

42

8

25:37.2

9:47/M

4

Rebecca Mumm-Springstroh Cape Coral FL USA

354

50

9

26:18.2

10:02/M

5

Kathleen Schneider Osprey FL USA

958

64

10

26:22.1

10:04/M

6

Alicia Niemela Cape Coral FL USA

368

28

12

26:47.1

10:13/M

7

Natalie Wills Cape Coral FL USA

298

33

13

27:02.4

10:19/M

8

Cecilia Escobar Lehigh Acres FL USA

309

43

15

28:49.1

11:00/M

9

Ariel Escobar Lehigh Acres FL USA

308

9

16

28:49.3

11:00/M

10

Jessica Mueller Kelsterbach DEU

329

27

17

28:56.0

11:03/M

11

Rebecca Ingram Billerica MA USA

243

40

18

31:42.1

12:06/M

12

Amanda Chapman Port Charlotte FL USA

949

23

20

34:06.1

13:01/M

13

Stephanie Bean Mahomet IL USA

182

39

21

37:04.0

14:09/M

Top

Male

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carle Rollins Evanston IL USA

959

63

1

20:41.3

7:54/M

2

George Schneider Osprey FL USA

957

64

2

20:48.7

7:56/M

3

Daryl Colo Harrison Township MI USA

19

50

4

21:39.9

8:16/M

4

Joey Wiedinger Cape Coral FL USA

373

11

6

24:20.6

9:17/M

5

Jeff Winterstein Cape Coral FL USA

362

41

7

25:36.6

9:46/M

6

Brian Roddy Cleveland OH USA

381

46

11

26:33.4

10:08/M

7

Craig Garber New York NY USA

950

34

14

27:56.1

10:40/M

8

Hector Morales Billerica MA USA

956

41

19

31:42.3

12:06/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*