2011 Lee County Strides for Education 5K

Men: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Female 11 and under

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tori Brauch

921

9

20

26:56.5

8:41/M

2

Savanna Mann

889

11

61

36:25.6

11:45/M

3

Carlic Cross

890

11

62

36:26.3

11:45/M

4

Heidi Kinsey

125

7

67

37:19.9

12:02/M

5

Yanni David

932

9

71

37:56.0

12:14/M

6

Hannah Dochinger

63

10

93

46:55.8

15:08/M

7

Faith Vella

183

11

98

48:29.5

15:38/M

8

Halyn Wambolt

4

6

99

49:42.7

16:02/M

9

Katie Wambolt

5

5

144

1:03:31.5

20:29/M

Top

Male 11 and under

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anthony Miltko

137

9

25

29:20.2

9:28/M

2

Preston Dunn

98

10

26

29:27.6

9:30/M

3

Zachary Lovell

894

11

55

35:12.4

11:21/M

4

Logan Thompson

899

6

79

39:43.0

12:49/M

5

Zachary Thompson

898

8

83

40:55.5

13:12/M

Top

Female 12 to 15

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Hailey Hammond

895

15

88

43:17.5

13:58/M

2

Amaya Oyola

153

13

91

45:59.2

14:50/M

3

Isabelle Foy

25

13

102

50:16.5

16:13/M

4

Mikeala Roberts

22

13

103

51:41.5

16:40/M

5

Farrah Deceus

19

13

104

51:42.2

16:41/M

6

Deyaneira Mitchell

145

14

134

59:39.8

19:15/M

Top

Male 12 to 15

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David King

200

14

2

19:05.0

6:09/M

2

Joseph Mesaros

58

14

4

20:09.0

6:30/M

3

Sean Kostyk

128

12

5

20:13.1

6:31/M

4

Brandon Kostyk

127

12

6

21:29.2

6:56/M

5

Joshua Rivera

162

12

11

23:30.9

7:35/M

6

Trey Brauch

920

12

17

25:11.5

8:07/M

7

Shawn Louzao

931

15

19

26:19.3

8:29/M

8

Elijah Hintz

20

13

52

34:03.5

10:59/M

9

Isaiah Knight

48

14

58

35:52.5

11:34/M

10

Mario Feliciano

101

13

65

37:04.6

11:57/M

11

Jacob Effing

99

15

81

40:20.7

13:01/M

12

Joseph Salerno

12

15

82

40:20.8

13:01/M

13

Jonney Lee

937

13

107

51:52.3

16:44/M

14

Matt Hurley

116

15

111

52:10.0

16:50/M

Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kaiya Sphatt

934

16

35

30:29.2

9:50/M

2

Alexandra Bowman

935

17

64

37:01.3

11:56/M

3

Ashley Kolbe

37

17

72

37:56.0

12:14/M

4

Lashea Johnson

121

17

76

39:04.5

12:36/M

5

Chelsea Payne

155

17

106

51:51.5

16:44/M

6

Rachel Whitehead

189

18

108

52:00.5

16:46/M

7

Skylar Fixler

103

16

109

52:00.9

16:46/M

8

Talia Kendall

123

17

120

56:27.1

18:13/M

9

Samantha Lynn Raddon

874

16

123

57:01.6

18:24/M

10

Crystal Wanke

185

17

132

59:37.0

19:14/M

11

Vivian Wong

191

17

142

1:03:16.4

20:25/M

12

Margaret Ledea

132

17

143

1:03:17.2

20:25/M

Top

Male 16 to 16

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jared Arnold

26

16

1

18:09.6

5:51/M

2

Luis Vera

60

16

7

22:20.1

7:12/M

3

Tyler Tognarine

927

16

8

22:28.9

7:15/M

4

Charles Kerkesner

124

17

16

24:35.5

7:56/M

5

Jonell Etienne

197

18

21

27:40.3

8:55/M

6

Oliver Payne

156

17

47

32:25.5

10:27/M

7

David Deceus

936

16

51

34:03.3

10:59/M

8

Franklin Velasquez

181

16

89

43:44.5

14:06/M

9

Kelley McCurry

140

18

130

59:32.1

19:12/M

10

Matthew McLaughlin

142

19

141

1:02:36.5

20:12/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Aubrey Tiner

44

20

24

28:45.3

9:16/M

2

Margo Brewster

42

23

41

31:13.0

10:04/M

3

Kristin Lemar

131

20

44

31:40.7

10:13/M

4

Jonnie McCambridge

139

21

112

52:16.1

16:52/M

5

Katie McCurry

929

21

129

59:31.2

19:12/M

6

Melissa Raber

72

24

150

1:04:22.1

20:46/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Theresa Albanese

75

28

22

27:42.7

8:56/M

2

Jill Gurgal

55

27

34

30:28.0

9:50/M

3

Ashley Thompson

59

26

37

30:45.1

9:55/M

4

Whitney Seay

168

26

40

31:08.9

10:03/M

5

Lori Brogan

53

29

42

31:34.5

10:11/M

6

Hope Henderson

114

28

73

38:31.0

12:25/M

7

Jessica Ayala

61

28

95

47:12.2

15:14/M

8

Katie Visaggio

13

29

113

52:29.7

16:56/M

9

Jena Albanese

69

26

151

1:04:23.6

20:46/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeffrey Becker

52

29

43

31:34.7

10:11/M

2

Matt Visaggio

14

29

114

52:29.8

16:56/M

3

Jesus Jamaica

71

26

149

1:04:12.9

20:43/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Leslie Bartley

77

31

28

29:44.3

9:35/M

2

Treshe Barrack

7

31

32

29:55.9

9:39/M

3

Erica Vella

182

34

59

36:04.9

11:38/M

4

Elizabeth Oyola

154

31

60

36:08.9

11:39/M

5

Megan Romine

11

30

84

40:57.0

13:13/M

6

Jill Castellano

886

30

135

59:40.0

19:15/M

7

Stephanie Sepulveda

51

34

140

1:00:49.1

19:37/M

8

Tina Funk

930

34

146

1:04:04.5

20:40/M

9

Megan Gillmour

2

30

147

1:04:05.0

20:40/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Romine

10

31

23

28:13.2

9:06/M

2

Dominic Albanese

74

30

33

30:19.6

9:47/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Diana Giraldo

16

37

27

29:36.8

9:33/M

2

Kelly Dubasik

97

39

57

35:21.4

11:24/M

3

Jennifer Taschner

43

39

69

37:35.8

12:07/M

4

Pamela Hayford

35

39

86

42:23.5

13:40/M

5

Joan Mederios

56

35

127

58:55.0

19:00/M

6

Barbara Esno

46

37

136

59:40.3

19:15/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matthew Horton

9

39

15

24:18.4

7:50/M

2

David Scerbo

8

37

29

29:47.3

9:36/M

3

Todd Dubasik

196

37

56

35:20.9

11:24/M

4

Greg Blurton

41

37

70

37:35.8

12:07/M

5

Matthew Mederios

57

39

126

58:52.8

18:59/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laura Tesler

175

43

30

29:51.3

9:38/M

2

Jennifer Christiansen

88

41

36

30:32.5

9:51/M

3

Malise Novotny

38

42

39

30:56.5

9:59/M

4

Traci Tiner

45

40

45

32:01.2

10:20/M

5

Amy Nowacki

151

40

46

32:19.4

10:25/M

6

Kelli Brauch

922

42

50

33:04.6

10:40/M

7

Terri Kinsey

126

42

66

37:19.6

12:02/M

8

Maria Martinez

66

41

97

47:42.5

15:23/M

9

Eileen Cherbini

18

42

105

51:47.8

16:42/M

10

Sherri Wambolt

6

42

145

1:04:03.6

20:40/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Torrin Brauch

900

40

3

19:33.2

6:18/M

2

Eric Dochinger

62

42

54

34:26.1

11:06/M

3

Tommy Sanders

50

40

139

1:00:48.2

19:37/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sandy Reycroft

68

47

96

47:42.3

15:23/M

2

Foy Elsa

24

45

101

50:15.5

16:13/M

3

Debbie Whitehead

188

45

115

53:58.5

17:25/M

4

Michele Laboda

65

46

125

58:02.5

18:43/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chris King

199

49

14

24:08.0

7:47/M

2

Peter Christiansen

194

47

18

25:34.0

8:15/M

3

Dewey Duncan

893

49

31

29:55.0

9:39/M

4

Robert Dietz

897

49

38

30:56.3

9:59/M

5

Theodore Sottong

23

45

68

37:32.2

12:06/M

6

Brian Berg

1

45

100

49:45.2

16:03/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anne Peters

29

52

53

34:20.5

11:05/M

2

Margaret McCurry

928

50

131

59:32.3

19:12/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bob Debrock

96

51

9

22:36.1

7:17/M

2

Kevin Kincaid

933

51

12

23:50.5

7:41/M

3

Donn Peters

34

53

48

32:57.3

10:38/M

4

Nick Cross

888

52

63

36:40.8

11:50/M

5

Mark Castellano

87

54

75

38:37.3

12:27/M

6

Joseph Cofield

89

53

92

45:59.5

14:50/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patty Loverock

135

58

49

32:58.2

10:38/M

2

Sue Price

926

55

80

39:52.1

12:52/M

3

Debbie Krouse

129

56

116

55:13.2

17:49/M

4

Georgianna McDaniel

141

59

117

55:13.4

17:49/M

5

Joanne Baschinsky

78

58

122

57:01.5

18:24/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Chilmonik

54

57

13

23:57.2

7:44/M

2

Roderick Price

159

56

90

43:51.1

14:09/M

3

Chuck Reynolds

49

56

138

1:00:46.3

19:36/M

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joan Ickler

118

64

74

38:32.3

12:26/M

2

Yvette Weir

892

61

78

39:21.6

12:42/M

3

Carol Wheeler

187

63

85

41:17.5

13:19/M

4

Donna Mutzenard

147

61

94

47:11.2

15:13/M

5

Pam Naylor

28

61

110

52:04.1

16:48/M

6

Joy Brenner

82

61

118

55:18.5

17:50/M

7

Kathleen Wertley

186

63

121

56:48.7

18:19/M

8

Harriet Heithaus

113

63

128

59:22.0

19:09/M

9

Nancy Starner

3

64

148

1:04:07.8

20:41/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

William Lane

130

60

10

23:09.8

7:28/M

2

Clayde Weir

891

60

77

39:20.7

12:41/M

3

Robert Schwartz

36

61

87

42:29.1

13:42/M

4

Richard Brenner

83

61

119

55:18.6

17:50/M

5

Benjamin Baschinsky

896

60

124

57:02.6

18:24/M

Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lyn Brown

47

69

137

1:00:44.6

19:35/M

Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chick Heithaus

112

68

133

59:37.3

19:14/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*