2011 Crestwell School Gator Run

Junior Kindergarten | Intermediate Kindergarten through 2nd Grade | 3rd Grade through 5th Grade | 6th Grade through 8th Grade

Junior Kindergarten

Top

Junior Kindergarten-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Myhkayla Keenan

6

1

4:03.0

2

Mackenzie Canney

3

4

4:29.7

3

Jillian Follweiler

4

5

4:39.8

4

Kamryn Grace

5

7

4:54.6

5

Regan McGinnis

7

9

5:11.8

Junior Kindergarten-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Anden Bubar

2

2

4:09.9

2

Aidan Hoffman

869

3

4:20.9

3

London Wohlgemuth

10

6

4:44.9

4

Maxwell McMann

8

8

5:07.6


Intermediate Kindergarten through 2nd Grade

Top


Intermediate Kindergarten-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Elise Bolgiano

13

37

5:03.7

2

Alexandra McMann

19

61

5:52.1

3

Isabella Lentz

17

64

6:10.2

4

Claire Follweiler

14

71

8:12.3

5

Faith White

21

72

8:13.1

Intermediate Kindergarten-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Sean Hall

15

32

4:51.0

2

Sharjeel Malik

18

42

5:13.7

3

Ryan Bloom

12

57

5:46.4

4

Mikhail Keenan

16

58

5:48.1

5

Simon Schumann

20

70

6:58.9

Kindergarten-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Jaida Schwartz

30

25

4:38.9

2

Alexandra Hood

25

26

4:39.7

3

Katie Johnson

26

43

5:14.3

4

Jasmine Cross

906

46

5:32.6

5

Paige Ann Laubheimer

27

60

5:50.3

6

Aruba Malik

28

69

6:41.4

Kindergarten-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Eric Watts

32

34

4:55.9

2

Edison Greenbaum

24

35

4:56.7

3

Noah Witt

33

51

5:37.8

4

Krish Verma

31

52

5:37.8

5

Owen McGinnis

29

62

6:09.2

6

Liam Hutt

881

66

6:27.8

7

Haven Hutt

870

67

6:32.8

1st Grade-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Kaylee Grossman

43

11

4:12.9

2

Hailey Mader

45

24

4:37.4

3

Morgan Barnes

37

28

4:43.8

4

Michelle Barnes

36

29

4:44.0

5

Alexis Scarmozzino

48

30

4:44.7

6

Evangeline Bolgiano

38

33

4:52.2

7

Diba Merrikh

46

38

5:08.1

8

Kiana Valett

54

39

5:08.4

9

Cameron White

56

49

5:34.9

10

Alexandra Schmoyer

50

55

5:39.7

11

Holly Styra

873

65

6:25.5

1st Grade-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Christopher Cooper

39

2

3:43.2

2

Elias Schumann

51

10

4:04.2

3

Aidan Schmoyer

49

13

4:22.8

4

Tristen Strayer

53

15

4:29.0

5

Alexander Dinsmore

41

17

4:29.8

6

Logan Schwartz

52

22

4:33.6

7

David Grossman

42

23

4:37.1

8

Neal Verma

55

36

4:59.6

9

Brandon Kuhn

44

56

5:40.9

2nd Grade-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Lauren Pine

65

5

3:55.4

2

Bailey Sarria

69

7

4:00.7

3

Oriana Taha

72

8

4:02.2

4

Aria Merrikh

62

12

4:20.4

5

Kelsey Rairden

66

14

4:27.4

6

Lilly Nakova

63

16

4:29.7

7

Sierra Howard

61

20

4:31.5

8

Shannyn Riley

67

27

4:42.0

9

Zacharia Taha

73

45

5:22.8

10

Katie Bloom

59

48

5:33.9

2nd Grade-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Jonathan Cooper

60

1

3:24.5

2

Sebastian Strickland

71

4

3:52.5

3

Joshua Petrick

64

6

3:57.6

4

Vincent Stoll

70

18

4:30.4

5

Colin Ringsmuth

68

21

4:31.6

6

Colton Watson

74

40

5:09.2

Adults and Faculty-2nd Wave

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Justin Strickland

877

3

3:46.3

2

Stephanie Sarria

912

9

4:02.5

3

Mr Howard

77

19

4:30.7

4

William Barnes

859

31

4:45.0

5

Jock Johnson

916

41

5:10.7

6

Francesca Navarro

58

44

5:20.6

7

Vibeke Nilsey

907

47

5:32.7

8

Dawn Scarmozzino

915

50

5:36.9

9

Michelle Schwartz

914

53

5:39.0

10

Ajay Verma

919

54

5:39.5

11

Dawn Laubheimer

917

59

5:50.2

12

Myriam Lentz

918

63

6:10.2

13

Amy McCluskey

22

68

6:32.9


3rd Grade through 5th Grade

Top


3rd Grade-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Isabella Perry

89

10

8:06.5

2

Erika Dinsmore

83

19

9:26.2

3

Sophia Collis

82

23

9:45.5

4

Lauryn White

93

25

9:50.1

5

Laila Hutt

908

31

10:30.9

6

Rachel Mandelkorn

88

32

10:34.8

7

Lisa Kawasmi

85

41

12:21.3

8

Caroline Ahmadi

79

42

12:44.5

9

Ronni Rosenbaum

91

43

13:29.8

10

Riya Bhakta

80

46

14:04.3

3rd Grade-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Thomas Riley

90

12

8:16.8

2

Matthew Lentz

87

37

11:39.9

3

Zac Coppin

880

38

12:04.0

3rd Grade Students Running 4 Loop Course

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Alexandra Grossman

84

15

16:43.0

2

Seth Laubheimer

86

30

19:17.8

3

Avery Scarmozzino

92

31

19:30.8

4th Grade-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Susanne Hernandez

911

15

8:42.8

2

Delaney Wetter

225

22

9:38.7

3

Nikola Sarria

208

26

9:50.2

4

Sydney Marcy

100

35

11:13.7

5

Amber Oldenborg

882

36

11:24.6

6

Emma Sendewicz

213

39

12:15.4

7

Anusha Malik

99

47

14:05.0

8

Gwendolyn Vartdal

220

48

14:06.1

9

Brianna Davis

96

49

14:06.2

4th Grade-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Colton Novella

866

1

6:11.7

2

Hunter Salyer

865

8

7:25.2

3

Conrad Kray

97

16

9:05.9

4

Benjamin Styra

218

18

9:22.9

5

Zachary Loveland

98

20

9:27.8

6

Maxwell Ahmadi

95

50

14:33.9

5th Grade-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Marissa Casamento

241

6

7:13.8

2

Haley Miller

884

13

8:28.4

3

Kathryn McCluskey

330

14

8:29.3

4

Mckenzie Mader

291

21

9:36.9

5

Madison Pine

396

27

10:06.9

6

Elizabeth Meardon

337

28

10:09.4

7

Katherine Stoll

399

33

11:10.9

5th Grade-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Benjamin Urech

883

2

6:25.9

2

Matthew Cooper

257

3

6:31.5

3

Evan Wetter

772

4

6:51.8

4

Allen Hernandez

910

5

7:11.7

5

Jonathan Nargi

393

9

8:01.5

6

Charles Ball

240

17

9:15.2

7

Christopher Corley

274

30

10:24.6

8

Joseph Mathey

862

34

11:12.0

Adults and Faculty-3rd Wave

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Brandon Marshall

904

7

7:14.2

2

Mrs. Salyer

78

11

8:06.8

3

Lee Collis

864

24

9:45.6

4

Mr Pine

773

29

10:12.3

5

Sheryl Lynn Paeplow

94

40

12:17.5

6

Michelle Rosenbaum

905

44

13:30.8

7

Evan Rosenbaum

903

45

13:31.5

8

Mrs Pine

774

51

15:01.2

9

Khem. Butterfield

239

52

15:01.3


6th Grade through 8th Grade

Top


6th Grade-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Kelsie Hackworth

781

13

16:29.8

2

Elizabeth Dinsmore

779

18

17:04.1

3

Skyanna Billman

776

21

18:04.8

4

Rachael Toffoli

783

26

18:43.9

5

Rachael Dean

778

29

19:33.8

6

Molly Chase

777

33

20:35.9

6th Grade-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Reese Novella

861

1

12:01.8

2

Weston Perry

885

4

13:55.8

3

Marshall Greenbaum

780

7

15:39.7

4

Skylar Lee

782

20

17:30.8

5

Chris Rosenthal

909

30

19:37.4

6

Thomas Mathey

863

31

19:40.6

7th Grade-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Elizabeth Nargi

791

8

15:40.1

2

Jesse McAdams

790

9

15:40.6

3

Janina Patocka

793

15

17:02.6

4

Kaitlyn Salyer

825

22

18:13.4

5

Mia Allen

785

24

18:30.9

6

Alexis Bubar

788

25

18:31.8

7th Grade-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

T J Prather

797

5

14:35.3

8th Grade-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Kayla Kob

851

6

14:42.5

2

Arianna Allen

847

12

16:28.1

3

Shelbi King

850

16

17:02.7

4

Cambrie Dalton

848

17

17:03.3

5

Brenda Santamaria

902

23

18:30.0

6

Cassidy Reyes

854

35

21:30.6

8th Grade-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Nicola Urech

887

2

12:29.3

2

Jacob Wetter

856

3

12:29.7

3

Jonah Petrick

853

11

16:14.1

4

Andrew Gyure

849

32

19:46.5

5

Anthony Leavens

852

34

21:16.4

Adults and Faculty-4th Wave

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Jean Reichert

784

10

15:44.9

2

Miss McAdams

834

14

16:40.6

3

Miss Hopkins

846

19

17:20.7

4

Ms Solomon

775

27

18:50.6

5

Mrs McAdams

845

28

19:01.4

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*