2011 FHSAA XC 3A District 11 Girls

2011 FHSAA 3A District 11 Women’s Results

Overall Finish List

Girls

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

YEAR

 

1

1

664

Olivia Ortiz LWRA

18:25.5

5:56/M

11

 

2

2

638

Kacy Smith ESTO

19:09.0

6:11/M

11

 

3

3

639

Katy Gladis Solis ESTO

19:33.4

6:18/M

11

 

4

4

635

Bethany Jenkins ESTO

20:08.9

6:30/M

10

 

5

5

633

Maria Frank ESTO

20:14.9

6:32/M

11

 

6

6

636

Katherine Slater ESTO

20:40.6

6:40/M

10

 

7

7

662

Devin McDermott LWRA

20:41.8

6:40/M

12

 

8

8

624

Chelsea Manning CYLK

20:42.7

6:41/M

11

 

9

9

663

Natalie Novak LWRA

20:47.1

6:42/M

11

 

10

10

666

Ashley Platt LWRA

21:17.5

6:52/M

11

 

11

11

668

Katie Wray LWRA

21:32.6

6:57/M

09

 

12

12

659

Michelle Last LWRA

21:46.5

7:01/M

10

 

13

13

626

Emily Scott CYLK

21:48.0

7:02/M

12

 

14

14

632

Aja Curth ESTO

21:51.6

7:03/M

11

 

15

15

614

Alexandria Quinn CHAR

21:54.1

7:04/M

12

 

16

16

618

Danielle Young CHAR

22:03.4

7:07/M

10

 

17

17

615

Jordan Roughton CHAR

22:10.1

7:09/M

11

 

18

18

690

Thalia Meza VENC

22:16.8

7:11/M

12

 

19

19

679

Danielle Rioux PTCH

22:18.4

7:12/M

12

 

20

20

611

Julia Fowlie CHAR

22:19.5

7:12/M

10

 

21

21

631

Alexa Cline ESTO

22:20.4

7:12/M

10

 

22

22

617

Victoria Vartianen CHAR

22:20.7

7:12/M

10

 

23

23

604

Alexis Cullen BRRV

22:27.1

7:15/M

11

 

24

24

665

Emily Perez LWRA

22:30.4

7:15/M

10

 

25

25

628

Regan Simpson CYLK

22:31.9

7:16/M

11

 

26

(< 5)

646

Leanne Ellis ISCO

22:48.2

7:21/M

09

 

27

26

605

Madison Daunt BRRV

23:07.5

7:27/M

11

 

28

27

694

Kelly White VENC

23:12.3

7:29/M

12

 

29

28

682

Iris Canas VENC

23:16.7

7:30/M

12

 

30

29

616

Christine Vartianen CHAR

23:21.5

7:32/M

10

 

31

30

630

Amber Wells CYLK

23:22.8

7:32/M

10

 

32

31

607

Morgan Haas BRRV

24:02.5

7:45/M

11

 

33

32

609

Bridget Lanier BRRV

24:02.6

7:45/M

11

 

34

33

621

Heidi Churchhill CYLK

24:03.6

7:45/M

9

 

35

34

625

Julia Roedding CYLK

24:07.6

7:47/M

11

 

36

35

612

Carly Kotlarski CHAR

24:09.6

7:47/M

9

 

37

36

620

Ruby Church CYLK

24:19.1

7:51/M

11

 

38

37

691

Kylee Nolan VENC

24:48.8

8:00/M

09

 

39

38

693

Micaela Sullivan VENC

25:29.3

8:13/M

09

 

40

39

602

Kristen Breitwieser BRRV

25:33.6

8:15/M

9

 

41

40

678

Kayla Croteau PTCH

25:59.5

8:23/M

12

 

42

41

688

Juliane Lowry VENC

26:00.8

8:23/M

10

 

43

(< 5)

647

Britany Gutierrez ISCO

26:36.0

8:35/M

09

 

44

42

677

Nicole Childers PTCH

26:40.1

8:36/M

12

 

45

43

681

Alexis Smich PTCH

27:13.5

8:47/M

09

 

46

(< 5)

654

Britain Valentine ISCO

27:47.5

8:58/M

12

 

47

44

680

Raquel Shelton PTCH

27:56.9

9:01/M

11

 

48

45

601

Victoria Bernhardt BRRV

28:05.0

9:04/M

9

 

49

46

608

Caroline Imiolek BRRV

30:13.6

9:45/M

9

 

50

(< 5)

650

Haylee Hood ISCO

30:36.0

9:52/M

12

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*