2011 FHSAA XC 3A District 11 Boys

 

Overall Finish List 

Boys

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

YEAR

 

1

1

733

Aaron Rojas ESTO

16:53.8

5:27/M

12

 

2

2

713

Ryan Schnulle CHAR

17:17.5

5:35/M

12

 

3

3

726

Jose Cartagena ESTO

17:18.7

5:35/M

11

 

4

4

722

Robert Ormsby CYLK

17:27.3

5:38/M

11

 

5

5

727

Julian Chavez ESTO

17:39.0

5:42/M

12

 

6

6

786

Cody Adkinson PTCH

17:39.6

5:42/M

12

 

7

7

736

Adam Sommer ESTO

17:49.2

5:45/M

10

 

8

8

725

Steven Briner ESTO

17:52.4

5:46/M

11

 

9

9

705

Dominic Cardenas CHAR

17:57.6

5:47/M

11

 

10

10

758

Evan Dipsiner LWRA

18:14.3

5:53/M

12

 

11

11

754

Mitchell Arnold LWRA

18:19.8

5:55/M

10

 

12

12

711

Connor Quinn CHAR

18:20.9

5:55/M

11

 

13

13

710

Andrew Pollizzi CHAR

18:25.6

5:56/M

12

 

14

14

730

Ricardo Ledesma ESTO

18:28.5

5:57/M

10

 

15

15

795

Adam Rioux PTCH

18:58.7

6:07/M

11

 

16

16

729

Alexander Hernandez ESTO

19:06.4

6:10/M

11

 

17

17

720

Nicholas Moran CYLK

19:08.7

6:10/M

12

 

18

18

764

Joshua Napier LWRA

19:21.0

6:15/M

10

 

19

19

766

Quintin Wampler LWRA

19:24.2

6:15/M

11

 

20

20

801

David Enander VENC

19:25.1

6:16/M

12

 

21

21

755

Christopher Branch LWRA

19:30.1

6:17/M

12

 

22

22

763

Jonathan Milkovich LWRA

19:31.3

6:18/M

11

 

23

23

704

Conner Allen CHAR

19:38.0

6:20/M

10

 

24

24

762

Brandon Jones LWRA

19:39.0

6:20/M

12

 

25

25

714

Juan Casiano CYLK

19:40.0

6:21/M

11

 

26

26

706

Matthew Coward CHAR

19:41.8

6:21/M

09

 

27

27

794

Conner Reuman PTCH

19:45.4

6:22/M

09

 

28

28

787

Jordan Croteau PTCH

19:46.1

6:23/M

09

 

29

29

697

Matthew McFall BRRV

19:57.4

6:26/M

11

 

30

30

804

Kyle Kelley VENC

19:59.3

6:27/M

11

 

31

31

806

Dominic Morrow VENC

19:59.4

6:27/M

10

 

32

32

723

David Sevenski CYLK

20:04.1

6:28/M

12

 

33

33

792

Damian Mendez PTCH

20:09.2

6:30/M

12

 

34

34

800

Caleb Courville VENC

20:11.5

6:31/M

11

 

35

35

707

Joseph Gugino CHAR

20:25.8

6:35/M

11

 

36

36

796

Daniel Rovegno PTCH

20:46.1

6:42/M

10

 

37

37

718

Fernando Leyva CYLK

20:51.6

6:44/M

12

 

38

38

696

Mitchell McCormick BRRV

20:57.6

6:45/M

09

 

39

39

803

Dominik Jankowsi VENC

21:01.2

6:47/M

11

 

40

40

719

Connor Moore CYLK

21:02.3

6:47/M

10

 

41

41

802

Connor Hagen VENC

21:04.2

6:48/M

12

 

42

42

721

Ricardo Oliveros CYLK

21:09.2

6:49/M

12

 

43

43

748

Constantine Notte ISCO

21:10.0

6:50/M

12

 

44

44

752

Christian Soto ISCO

21:11.0

6:50/M

12

 

45

45

743

Juan Chica ISCO

21:11.5

6:50/M

12

 

46

46

751

Kevin Salinas ISCO

21:11.8

6:50/M

11

 

47

47

745

Nicholas Gee ISCO

21:11.8

6:50/M

11

 

48

48

739

Joshua Araujo ISCO

21:11.9

6:50/M

12

 

49

49

747

Camilo Herrera ISCO

21:12.0

6:50/M

11

 

50

50

798

Brandon Uveges PTCH

22:00.5

7:06/M

09

 

51

51

805

Thai Lam VENC

22:00.9

7:06/M

12

 

52

52

700

Taylor Ogline BRRV

22:32.4

7:16/M

11

 

53

53

698

Timothy McGonegal BRRV

22:38.7

7:18/M

10

 

54

54

695

Dylan Dicarlo BRRV

23:40.9

7:38/M

12

 

55

55

702

John Tagle-Suzor BRRV

25:17.2

8:09/M

11

 

56

56

703

Timothy Thomas BRRV

25:56.9

8:22/M

11

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*