Monthly Archives: November 2011

2011 Lee County Strides for Education 5K

Men: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Female 11 and under

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tori Brauch

921

9

20

26:56.5

8:41/M

2

Savanna Mann

889

11

61

36:25.6

11:45/M

3

Carlic Cross

890

11

62

36:26.3

11:45/M

4

Heidi Kinsey

125

7

67

37:19.9

12:02/M

5

Yanni David

932

9

71

37:56.0

12:14/M

6

Hannah Dochinger

63

10

93

46:55.8

15:08/M

7

Faith Vella

183

11

98

48:29.5

15:38/M

8

Halyn Wambolt

4

6

99

49:42.7

16:02/M

9

Katie Wambolt

5

5

144

1:03:31.5

20:29/M

Top

Male 11 and under

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anthony Miltko

137

9

25

29:20.2

9:28/M

2

Preston Dunn

98

10

26

29:27.6

9:30/M

3

Zachary Lovell

894

11

55

35:12.4

11:21/M

4

Logan Thompson

899

6

79

39:43.0

12:49/M

5

Zachary Thompson

898

8

83

40:55.5

13:12/M

Top

Female 12 to 15

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Hailey Hammond

895

15

88

43:17.5

13:58/M

2

Amaya Oyola

153

13

91

45:59.2

14:50/M

3

Isabelle Foy

25

13

102

50:16.5

16:13/M

4

Mikeala Roberts

22

13

103

51:41.5

16:40/M

5

Farrah Deceus

19

13

104

51:42.2

16:41/M

6

Deyaneira Mitchell

145

14

134

59:39.8

19:15/M

Top

Male 12 to 15

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David King

200

14

2

19:05.0

6:09/M

2

Joseph Mesaros

58

14

4

20:09.0

6:30/M

3

Sean Kostyk

128

12

5

20:13.1

6:31/M

4

Brandon Kostyk

127

12

6

21:29.2

6:56/M

5

Joshua Rivera

162

12

11

23:30.9

7:35/M

6

Trey Brauch

920

12

17

25:11.5

8:07/M

7

Shawn Louzao

931

15

19

26:19.3

8:29/M

8

Elijah Hintz

20

13

52

34:03.5

10:59/M

9

Isaiah Knight

48

14

58

35:52.5

11:34/M

10

Mario Feliciano

101

13

65

37:04.6

11:57/M

11

Jacob Effing

99

15

81

40:20.7

13:01/M

12

Joseph Salerno

12

15

82

40:20.8

13:01/M

13

Jonney Lee

937

13

107

51:52.3

16:44/M

14

Matt Hurley

116

15

111

52:10.0

16:50/M

Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kaiya Sphatt

934

16

35

30:29.2

9:50/M

2

Alexandra Bowman

935

17

64

37:01.3

11:56/M

3

Ashley Kolbe

37

17

72

37:56.0

12:14/M

4

Lashea Johnson

121

17

76

39:04.5

12:36/M

5

Chelsea Payne

155

17

106

51:51.5

16:44/M

6

Rachel Whitehead

189

18

108

52:00.5

16:46/M

7

Skylar Fixler

103

16

109

52:00.9

16:46/M

8

Talia Kendall

123

17

120

56:27.1

18:13/M

9

Samantha Lynn Raddon

874

16

123

57:01.6

18:24/M

10

Crystal Wanke

185

17

132

59:37.0

19:14/M

11

Vivian Wong

191

17

142

1:03:16.4

20:25/M

12

Margaret Ledea

132

17

143

1:03:17.2

20:25/M

Top

Male 16 to 16

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jared Arnold

26

16

1

18:09.6

5:51/M

2

Luis Vera

60

16

7

22:20.1

7:12/M

3

Tyler Tognarine

927

16

8

22:28.9

7:15/M

4

Charles Kerkesner

124

17

16

24:35.5

7:56/M

5

Jonell Etienne

197

18

21

27:40.3

8:55/M

6

Oliver Payne

156

17

47

32:25.5

10:27/M

7

David Deceus

936

16

51

34:03.3

10:59/M

8

Franklin Velasquez

181

16

89

43:44.5

14:06/M

9

Kelley McCurry

140

18

130

59:32.1

19:12/M

10

Matthew McLaughlin

142

19

141

1:02:36.5

20:12/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Aubrey Tiner

44

20

24

28:45.3

9:16/M

2

Margo Brewster

42

23

41

31:13.0

10:04/M

3

Kristin Lemar

131

20

44

31:40.7

10:13/M

4

Jonnie McCambridge

139

21

112

52:16.1

16:52/M

5

Katie McCurry

929

21

129

59:31.2

19:12/M

6

Melissa Raber

72

24

150

1:04:22.1

20:46/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Theresa Albanese

75

28

22

27:42.7

8:56/M

2

Jill Gurgal

55

27

34

30:28.0

9:50/M

3

Ashley Thompson

59

26

37

30:45.1

9:55/M

4

Whitney Seay

168

26

40

31:08.9

10:03/M

5

Lori Brogan

53

29

42

31:34.5

10:11/M

6

Hope Henderson

114

28

73

38:31.0

12:25/M

7

Jessica Ayala

61

28

95

47:12.2

15:14/M

8

Katie Visaggio

13

29

113

52:29.7

16:56/M

9

Jena Albanese

69

26

151

1:04:23.6

20:46/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeffrey Becker

52

29

43

31:34.7

10:11/M

2

Matt Visaggio

14

29

114

52:29.8

16:56/M

3

Jesus Jamaica

71

26

149

1:04:12.9

20:43/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Leslie Bartley

77

31

28

29:44.3

9:35/M

2

Treshe Barrack

7

31

32

29:55.9

9:39/M

3

Erica Vella

182

34

59

36:04.9

11:38/M

4

Elizabeth Oyola

154

31

60

36:08.9

11:39/M

5

Megan Romine

11

30

84

40:57.0

13:13/M

6

Jill Castellano

886

30

135

59:40.0

19:15/M

7

Stephanie Sepulveda

51

34

140

1:00:49.1

19:37/M

8

Tina Funk

930

34

146

1:04:04.5

20:40/M

9

Megan Gillmour

2

30

147

1:04:05.0

20:40/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Romine

10

31

23

28:13.2

9:06/M

2

Dominic Albanese

74

30

33

30:19.6

9:47/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Diana Giraldo

16

37

27

29:36.8

9:33/M

2

Kelly Dubasik

97

39

57

35:21.4

11:24/M

3

Jennifer Taschner

43

39

69

37:35.8

12:07/M

4

Pamela Hayford

35

39

86

42:23.5

13:40/M

5

Joan Mederios

56

35

127

58:55.0

19:00/M

6

Barbara Esno

46

37

136

59:40.3

19:15/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matthew Horton

9

39

15

24:18.4

7:50/M

2

David Scerbo

8

37

29

29:47.3

9:36/M

3

Todd Dubasik

196

37

56

35:20.9

11:24/M

4

Greg Blurton

41

37

70

37:35.8

12:07/M

5

Matthew Mederios

57

39

126

58:52.8

18:59/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laura Tesler

175

43

30

29:51.3

9:38/M

2

Jennifer Christiansen

88

41

36

30:32.5

9:51/M

3

Malise Novotny

38

42

39

30:56.5

9:59/M

4

Traci Tiner

45

40

45

32:01.2

10:20/M

5

Amy Nowacki

151

40

46

32:19.4

10:25/M

6

Kelli Brauch

922

42

50

33:04.6

10:40/M

7

Terri Kinsey

126

42

66

37:19.6

12:02/M

8

Maria Martinez

66

41

97

47:42.5

15:23/M

9

Eileen Cherbini

18

42

105

51:47.8

16:42/M

10

Sherri Wambolt

6

42

145

1:04:03.6

20:40/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Torrin Brauch

900

40

3

19:33.2

6:18/M

2

Eric Dochinger

62

42

54

34:26.1

11:06/M

3

Tommy Sanders

50

40

139

1:00:48.2

19:37/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sandy Reycroft

68

47

96

47:42.3

15:23/M

2

Foy Elsa

24

45

101

50:15.5

16:13/M

3

Debbie Whitehead

188

45

115

53:58.5

17:25/M

4

Michele Laboda

65

46

125

58:02.5

18:43/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chris King

199

49

14

24:08.0

7:47/M

2

Peter Christiansen

194

47

18

25:34.0

8:15/M

3

Dewey Duncan

893

49

31

29:55.0

9:39/M

4

Robert Dietz

897

49

38

30:56.3

9:59/M

5

Theodore Sottong

23

45

68

37:32.2

12:06/M

6

Brian Berg

1

45

100

49:45.2

16:03/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anne Peters

29

52

53

34:20.5

11:05/M

2

Margaret McCurry

928

50

131

59:32.3

19:12/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bob Debrock

96

51

9

22:36.1

7:17/M

2

Kevin Kincaid

933

51

12

23:50.5

7:41/M

3

Donn Peters

34

53

48

32:57.3

10:38/M

4

Nick Cross

888

52

63

36:40.8

11:50/M

5

Mark Castellano

87

54

75

38:37.3

12:27/M

6

Joseph Cofield

89

53

92

45:59.5

14:50/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patty Loverock

135

58

49

32:58.2

10:38/M

2

Sue Price

926

55

80

39:52.1

12:52/M

3

Debbie Krouse

129

56

116

55:13.2

17:49/M

4

Georgianna McDaniel

141

59

117

55:13.4

17:49/M

5

Joanne Baschinsky

78

58

122

57:01.5

18:24/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Chilmonik

54

57

13

23:57.2

7:44/M

2

Roderick Price

159

56

90

43:51.1

14:09/M

3

Chuck Reynolds

49

56

138

1:00:46.3

19:36/M

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joan Ickler

118

64

74

38:32.3

12:26/M

2

Yvette Weir

892

61

78

39:21.6

12:42/M

3

Carol Wheeler

187

63

85

41:17.5

13:19/M

4

Donna Mutzenard

147

61

94

47:11.2

15:13/M

5

Pam Naylor

28

61

110

52:04.1

16:48/M

6

Joy Brenner

82

61

118

55:18.5

17:50/M

7

Kathleen Wertley

186

63

121

56:48.7

18:19/M

8

Harriet Heithaus

113

63

128

59:22.0

19:09/M

9

Nancy Starner

3

64

148

1:04:07.8

20:41/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

William Lane

130

60

10

23:09.8

7:28/M

2

Clayde Weir

891

60

77

39:20.7

12:41/M

3

Robert Schwartz

36

61

87

42:29.1

13:42/M

4

Richard Brenner

83

61

119

55:18.6

17:50/M

5

Benjamin Baschinsky

896

60

124

57:02.6

18:24/M

Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lyn Brown

47

69

137

1:00:44.6

19:35/M

Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chick Heithaus

112

68

133

59:37.3

19:14/M

Read more ›




2011 Crestwell School Gator Run

Junior Kindergarten | Intermediate Kindergarten through 2nd Grade | 3rd Grade through 5th Grade | 6th Grade through 8th Grade
Junior Kindergarten

Top

Junior Kindergarten-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Myhkayla Keenan

6

1

4:03.0

2

Mackenzie Canney

3

4

4:29.7

3

Jillian Follweiler

4

5

4:39.8

4

Kamryn Grace

5

7

4:54.6

5

Regan McGinnis

7

9

5:11.8

Junior Kindergarten-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Anden Bubar

2

2

4:09.9

2

Aidan Hoffman

869

3

4:20.9

3

London Wohlgemuth

10

6

4:44.9

4

Maxwell McMann

8

8

5:07.6

Intermediate Kindergarten through 2nd Grade

Top

Intermediate Kindergarten-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Elise Bolgiano

13

37

5:03.7

2

Alexandra McMann

19

61

5:52.1

3

Isabella Lentz

17

64

6:10.2

4

Claire Follweiler

14

71

8:12.3

5

Faith White

21

72

8:13.1

Intermediate Kindergarten-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Sean Hall

15

32

4:51.0

2

Sharjeel Malik

18

42

5:13.7

3

Ryan Bloom

12

57

5:46.4

4

Mikhail Keenan

16

58

5:48.1

5

Simon Schumann

20

70

6:58.9

Kindergarten-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Jaida Schwartz

30

25

4:38.9

2

Alexandra Hood

25

26

4:39.7

3

Katie Johnson

26

43

5:14.3

4

Jasmine Cross

906

46

5:32.6

5

Paige Ann Laubheimer

27

60

5:50.3

6

Aruba Malik

28

69

6:41.4

Kindergarten-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Eric Watts

32

34

4:55.9

2

Edison Greenbaum

24

35

4:56.7

3

Noah Witt

33

51

5:37.8

4

Krish Verma

31

52

5:37.8

5

Owen McGinnis

29

62

6:09.2

6

Liam Hutt

881

66

6:27.8

7

Haven Hutt

870

67

6:32.8

1st Grade-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Kaylee Grossman

43

11

4:12.9

2

Hailey Mader

45

24

4:37.4

3

Morgan Barnes

37

28

4:43.8

4

Michelle Barnes

36

29

4:44.0

5

Alexis Scarmozzino

48

30

4:44.7

6

Evangeline Bolgiano

38

33

4:52.2

7

Diba Merrikh

46

38

5:08.1

8

Kiana Valett

54

39

5:08.4

9

Cameron White

56

49

5:34.9

10

Alexandra Schmoyer

50

55

5:39.7

11

Holly Styra

873

65

6:25.5

1st Grade-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Christopher Cooper

39

2

3:43.2

2

Elias Schumann

51

10

4:04.2

3

Aidan Schmoyer

49

13

4:22.8

4

Tristen Strayer

53

15

4:29.0

5

Alexander Dinsmore

41

17

4:29.8

6

Logan Schwartz

52

22

4:33.6

7

David Grossman

42

23

4:37.1

8

Neal Verma

55

36

4:59.6

9

Brandon Kuhn

44

56

5:40.9

2nd Grade-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Lauren Pine

65

5

3:55.4

2

Bailey Sarria

69

7

4:00.7

3

Oriana Taha

72

8

4:02.2

4

Aria Merrikh

62

12

4:20.4

5

Kelsey Rairden

66

14

4:27.4

6

Lilly Nakova

63

16

4:29.7

7

Sierra Howard

61

20

4:31.5

8

Shannyn Riley

67

27

4:42.0

9

Zacharia Taha

73

45

5:22.8

10

Katie Bloom

59

48

5:33.9

2nd Grade-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Jonathan Cooper

60

1

3:24.5

2

Sebastian Strickland

71

4

3:52.5

3

Joshua Petrick

64

6

3:57.6

4

Vincent Stoll

70

18

4:30.4

5

Colin Ringsmuth

68

21

4:31.6

6

Colton Watson

74

40

5:09.2

Adults and Faculty-2nd Wave

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Justin Strickland

877

3

3:46.3

2

Stephanie Sarria

912

9

4:02.5

3

Mr Howard

77

19

4:30.7

4

William Barnes

859

31

4:45.0

5

Jock Johnson

916

41

5:10.7

6

Francesca Navarro

58

44

5:20.6

7

Vibeke Nilsey

907

47

5:32.7

8

Dawn Scarmozzino

915

50

5:36.9

9

Michelle Schwartz

914

53

5:39.0

10

Ajay Verma

919

54

5:39.5

11

Dawn Laubheimer

917

59

5:50.2

12

Myriam Lentz

918

63

6:10.2

13

Amy McCluskey

22

68

6:32.9

3rd Grade through 5th Grade

Top

3rd Grade-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Isabella Perry

89

10

8:06.5

2

Erika Dinsmore

83

19

9:26.2

3

Sophia Collis

82

23

9:45.5

4

Lauryn White

93

25

9:50.1

5

Laila Hutt

908

31

10:30.9

6

Rachel Mandelkorn

88

32

10:34.8

7

Lisa Kawasmi

85

41

12:21.3

8

Caroline Ahmadi

79

42

12:44.5

9

Ronni Rosenbaum

91

43

13:29.8

10

Riya Bhakta

80

46

14:04.3

3rd Grade-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Thomas Riley

90

12

8:16.8

2

Matthew Lentz

87

37

11:39.9

3

Zac Coppin

880

38

12:04.0

3rd Grade Students Running 4 Loop Course

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Alexandra Grossman

84

15

16:43.0

2

Seth Laubheimer

86

30

19:17.8

3

Avery Scarmozzino

92

31

19:30.8

4th Grade-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Susanne Hernandez

911

15

8:42.8

2

Delaney Wetter

225

22

9:38.7

3

Nikola Sarria

208

26

9:50.2

4

Sydney Marcy

100

35

11:13.7

5

Amber Oldenborg

882

36

11:24.6

6

Emma Sendewicz

213

39

12:15.4

7

Anusha Malik

99

47

14:05.0

8

Gwendolyn Vartdal

220

48

14:06.1

9

Brianna Davis

96

49

14:06.2

4th Grade-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Colton Novella

866

1

6:11.7

2

Hunter Salyer

865

8

7:25.2

3

Conrad Kray

97

16

9:05.9

4

Benjamin Styra

218

18

9:22.9

5

Zachary Loveland

98

20

9:27.8

6

Maxwell Ahmadi

95

50

14:33.9

5th Grade-Female

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Marissa Casamento

241

6

7:13.8

2

Haley Miller

884

13

8:28.4

3

Kathryn McCluskey

330

14

8:29.3

4

Mckenzie Mader

291

21

9:36.9

5

Madison Pine

396

27

10:06.9

6

Elizabeth Meardon

337

28

10:09.4

7

Katherine Stoll

399

33

11:10.9

5th Grade-Male

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Benjamin Urech

883

2

6:25.9

2

Matthew Cooper

257

3

6:31.5

3

Evan Wetter

772

4

6:51.8

4

Allen Hernandez

910

5

7:11.7

5

Jonathan Nargi

393

9

8:01.5

6

Charles Ball

240

17

9:15.2

7

Christopher Corley

274

30

10:24.6

8

Joseph Mathey

862

34

11:12.0

Adults and Faculty-3rd Wave

Place

Name

Bib No

Overall

Time

1

Brandon Marshall

904

7

7:14.2

2

Mrs.

Read more ›




2011 FHSAA XC 3A District 11 Girls

2011 FHSAA 3A District 11 Women’s Results

Overall Finish List

Girls

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name
Team

Time

Pace

YEAR

 

1

1

664

Olivia Ortiz
LWRA

18:25.5

5:56/M

11

 

2

2

638

Kacy Smith
ESTO

19:09.0

6:11/M

11

 

3

3

639

Katy Gladis Solis
ESTO

19:33.4

6:18/M

11

 

4

4

635

Bethany Jenkins
ESTO

20:08.9

6:30/M

10

 

5

5

633

Maria Frank
ESTO

20:14.9

6:32/M

11

 

6

6

636

Katherine Slater
ESTO

20:40.6

6:40/M

10

 

7

7

662

Devin McDermott
LWRA

20:41.8

6:40/M

12

 

8

8

624

Chelsea Manning
CYLK

20:42.7

6:41/M

11

 

9

9

663

Natalie Novak
LWRA

20:47.1

6:42/M

11

 

10

10

666

Ashley Platt
LWRA

21:17.5

6:52/M

11

 

11

11

668

Katie Wray
LWRA

21:32.6

6:57/M

09

 

12

12

659

Michelle Last
LWRA

21:46.5

7:01/M

10

 

13

13

626

Emily Scott
CYLK

21:48.0

7:02/M

12

 

14

14

632

Aja Curth
ESTO

21:51.6

7:03/M

11

 

15

15

614

Alexandria Quinn
CHAR

21:54.1

7:04/M

12

 

16

16

618

Danielle Young
CHAR

22:03.4

7:07/M

10

 

17

17

615

Jordan Roughton
CHAR

22:10.1

7:09/M

11

 

18

18

690

Thalia Meza
VENC

22:16.8

7:11/M

12

 

19

19

679

Danielle Rioux
PTCH

22:18.4

7:12/M

12

 

20

20

611

Julia Fowlie
CHAR

22:19.5

7:12/M

10

 

21

21

631

Alexa Cline
ESTO

22:20.4

7:12/M

10

 

22

22

617

Victoria Vartianen
CHAR

22:20.7

7:12/M

10

 

23

23

604

Alexis Cullen
BRRV

22:27.1

7:15/M

11

 

24

24

665

Emily Perez
LWRA

22:30.4

7:15/M

10

 

25

25

628

Regan Simpson
CYLK

22:31.9

7:16/M

11

 

26

(<

Read more ›




2011 FHSAA XC 3A District 11 Boys

 

Overall Finish List 

Boys

O’All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name
Team

Time

Pace

YEAR

 

1

1

733

Aaron Rojas
ESTO

16:53.8

5:27/M

12

 

2

2

713

Ryan Schnulle
CHAR

17:17.5

5:35/M

12

 

3

3

726

Jose Cartagena
ESTO

17:18.7

5:35/M

11

 

4

4

722

Robert Ormsby
CYLK

17:27.3

5:38/M

11

 

5

5

727

Julian Chavez
ESTO

17:39.0

5:42/M

12

 

6

6

786

Cody Adkinson
PTCH

17:39.6

5:42/M

12

 

7

7

736

Adam Sommer
ESTO

17:49.2

5:45/M

10

 

8

8

725

Steven Briner
ESTO

17:52.4

5:46/M

11

 

9

9

705

Dominic Cardenas
CHAR

17:57.6

5:47/M

11

 

10

10

758

Evan Dipsiner
LWRA

18:14.3

5:53/M

12

 

11

11

754

Mitchell Arnold
LWRA

18:19.8

5:55/M

10

 

12

12

711

Connor Quinn
CHAR

18:20.9

5:55/M

11

 

13

13

710

Andrew Pollizzi
CHAR

18:25.6

5:56/M

12

 

14

14

730

Ricardo Ledesma
ESTO

18:28.5

5:57/M

10

 

15

15

795

Adam Rioux
PTCH

18:58.7

6:07/M

11

 

16

16

729

Alexander Hernandez
ESTO

19:06.4

6:10/M

11

 

17

17

720

Nicholas Moran
CYLK

19:08.7

6:10/M

12

 

18

18

764

Joshua Napier
LWRA

19:21.0

6:15/M

10

 

19

19

766

Quintin Wampler
LWRA

19:24.2

6:15/M

11

 

20

20

801

David Enander
VENC

19:25.1

6:16/M

12

 

21

21

755

Christopher Branch
LWRA

19:30.1

6:17/M

12

 

22

22

763

Jonathan Milkovich
LWRA

19:31.3

6:18/M

11

 

23

23

704

Conner Allen
CHAR

19:38.0

6:20/M

10

 

24

24

762

Brandon Jones
LWRA

19:39.0

6:20/M

12

 

25

25

714

Juan Casiano
CYLK

19:40.0

6:21/M

11

 

26

26

706

Matthew Coward
CHAR

19:41.8

6:21/M

09

 

27

27

794

Conner Reuman
PTCH

19:45.4

6:22/M

09

 

28

28

787

Jordan Croteau
PTCH

19:46.1

6:23/M

09

 

29

29

697

Matthew McFall
BRRV

19:57.4

6:26/M

11

 

30

30

804

Kyle Kelley
VENC

19:59.3

6:27/M

11

 

31

31

806

Dominic Morrow
VENC

19:59.4

6:27/M

10

 

32

32

723

David Sevenski
CYLK

20:04.1

6:28/M

12

 

33

33

792

Damian Mendez
PTCH

20:09.2

6:30/M

12

 

34

34

800

Caleb Courville
VENC

20:11.5

6:31/M

11

 

35

35

707

Joseph Gugino
CHAR

20:25.8

6:35/M

11

 

36

36

796

Daniel Rovegno
PTCH

20:46.1

6:42/M

10

 

37

37

718

Fernando Leyva
CYLK

20:51.6

6:44/M

12

 

38

38

696

Mitchell McCormick
BRRV

20:57.6

6:45/M

09

 

39

39

803

Dominik Jankowsi
VENC

21:01.2

6:47/M

11

 

40

40

719

Connor Moore
CYLK

21:02.3

6:47/M

10

 

41

41

802

Connor Hagen
VENC

21:04.2

6:48/M

12

 

42

42

721

Ricardo Oliveros
CYLK

21:09.2

6:49/M

12

 

43

43

748

Constantine Notte
ISCO

21:10.0

6:50/M

12

 

44

44

752

Christian Soto
ISCO

21:11.0

6:50/M

12

 

45

45

743

Juan Chica
ISCO

21:11.5

6:50/M

12

 

46

46

751

Kevin Salinas
ISCO

21:11.8

6:50/M

11

 

47

47

745

Nicholas Gee
ISCO

21:11.8

6:50/M

11

 

48

48

739

Joshua Araujo
ISCO

21:11.9

6:50/M

12

 

49

49

747

Camilo Herrera
ISCO

21:12.0

6:50/M

11

 

50

50

798

Brandon Uveges
PTCH

22:00.5

7:06/M

09

 

51

51

805

Thai Lam
VENC

22:00.9

7:06/M

12

 

52

52

700

Taylor Ogline
BRRV

22:32.4

7:16/M

11

 

53

53

698

Timothy McGonegal
BRRV

22:38.7

7:18/M

10

 

54

54

695

Dylan Dicarlo
BRRV

23:40.9

7:38/M

12

 

55

55

702

John Tagle-Suzor
BRRV

25:17.2

8:09/M

11

 

56

56

703

Timothy Thomas
BRRV

25:56.9

8:22/M

11

Read more ›




2011 Polly’s Run for Life 5K

Men: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Female OVERALL Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laura Salerno
Cape Coral FL

377

23

11

21:21.1

6:53/M

Top

Male OVERALL Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nathan Veilleux
Cape Coral FL

378

26

1

18:24.6

5:56/M

Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stacey Persinger
Fort Myers FL

386

48

17

21:50.0

7:03/M

Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Torrin Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL

753

40

3

19:17.5

6:13/M

Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Terry Weiss
Alva FL

249

53

110

28:27.1

9:11/M

Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Perry Small
Cape Coral FL

746

51

2

18:29.4

5:58/M

Top

 Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anke Stimpson
North Fort Myers FL

142

62

71

25:39.6

8:16/M

Top

 Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Bates
Captiva FL

380

60

12

21:24.1

6:54/M

Top

Female 9 and under

Record: Katherine Graddy –

Read more ›