2011 The Club at Renaissance 5K

Men: 0-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0-12 13-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Female OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jenna Fedec Fort Myers FL

559

10

9

21:59.0

7:05/M

Top

Male OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stephen Fedec Fort Myers FL

583

14

1

18:43.4

6:02/M

Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Maureen Granger-Bohl Fort Myers FL

566

40

20

24:10.6

7:48/M

Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Torrin Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

596

40

2

18:57.0

6:07/M

Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kim Anderson

541

55

34

25:48.2

8:19/M

Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Richard Stensrud Fort Myers FL

424

50

3

20:47.6

6:42/M

Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anke Stimpson North Fort Myers FL

490

62

38

26:02.8

8:24/M

Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Bates Captiva FL

500

60

5

21:31.9

6:56/M

Top

Female 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sidney Oakes-Lottridge Fort Myers FL

572

12

17

23:49.0

7:41/M

2

Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers FL

433

10

19

24:04.1

7:46/M

3

Katherine Graddy Fort Myers FL

491

9

24

25:02.6

8:05/M

4

Tori Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

595

9

39

26:09.2

8:26/M

5

Abbey Fisher Fort Myers FL

570

12

50

27:14.1

8:47/M

6

Sammy Stensrud Fort Myers FL

432

9

53

27:22.2

8:50/M

7

Hailey Dennard Fort Myers FL

434

11

62

28:25.8

9:10/M

8

Riley Monahan Fort Myers Beach FL

576

9

108

37:17.7

12:02/M

9

Amanda Steffan Fort Myers FL

495

12

121

40:26.5

13:03/M

10

Kayla Huether Fort Myers FL

514

6

140

49:59.2

16:07/M

11

Erin O’Brien Fort Myers FL

530

12

142

50:01.5

16:08/M

Top

Male 12 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Trey Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

593

12

18

23:52.3

7:42/M

2

Joey Weatherwax Cape Coral FL

404

11

54

27:28.0

8:52/M

3

Preston Dunn Cape Coral FL

402

10

85

31:47.6

10:15/M

4

J T Huether Fort Myers FL

518

5

135

49:22.4

15:55/M

5

Manuel Declet Lehigh Acres FL

526

8

149

50:23.0

16:15/M

6

James Kennison Cape Coral FL

525

7

152

50:43.1

16:22/M

7

Taylor Senter Fort Myers FL

497

10

174

57:26.4

18:32/M

Top

Female 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Daniels Fort Myers FL

554

18

63

28:55.9

9:20/M

2

Jenna Shorten Fort Myers FL

586

16

65

29:26.5

9:30/M

3

Victoria Page Cape Coral FL

435

19

71

30:01.0

9:41/M

4

Megan Pribisco Lehigh Acres FL

553

19

158

52:38.2

16:59/M

5

Emily Holcomb Fort Myers FL

552

15

169

54:16.1

17:30/M

Top

Male 13 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David King Fort Myers FL

484

14

14

23:36.5

7:37/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kelly Collier Fort Myers FL

528

22

46

26:54.5

8:41/M

2

Sarah Remer Tampa FL

436

21

69

29:46.3

9:36/M

3

Amber Nabors Fort Myers FL

501

21

75

30:21.0

9:47/M

4

Randi Barber Estero FL

438

24

99

34:19.6

11:04/M

5

Angela Garry Fort Myers FL

437

23

107

37:16.5

12:01/M

6

Myra Guillen Lehigh Acres FL

536

22

150

50:41.1

16:21/M

7

Amanda Holcomb Fort Myers FL

551

21

166

54:14.7

17:30/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joshua Lieberman Fort Myers FL

408

23

11

22:16.0

7:11/M

2

Bryan Neils Bonita Springs FL

409

24

16

23:42.2

7:39/M

3

Eddie Norton Boca Raton FL

476

21

23

25:00.2

8:04/M

4

Matias Barbero Cape Coral FL

407

23

60

28:07.9

9:04/M

5

Keith Totterdale Alva FL

410

24

93

32:57.5

10:38/M

6

Tommy Huether Fort Myers FL

513

24

144

50:02.4

16:08/M

7

Cesar Tellez Lehigh Acres FL

535

22

151

50:42.0

16:21/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rachel Martin North Fort Myers FL

440

25

32

25:40.0

8:17/M

2

Allison Adkins Cape Coral FL

439

25

36

25:53.7

8:21/M

3

Nicole Westerlund

599

28

64

29:00.1

9:21/M

4

Christa Pusateri North Fort Myers FL

441

27

74

30:17.6

9:46/M

5

Leigh Lilly Naples FL

442

28

95

32:59.5

10:38/M

6

Jay Westerlund Estero FL

443

28

96

33:22.5

10:46/M

7

Mallory Baisden Fort Myers FL

512

25

145

50:04.6

16:09/M

8

Micaela Fernandez Estero FL

581

28

148

50:20.0

16:14/M

9

Sarah Arnold Fort Myers FL

496

29

175

57:30.1

18:33/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sean Pham Fort Myers FL

488

26

26

25:15.8

8:09/M

2

Bubba Huether Fort Myers FL

516

28

147

50:05.4

16:09/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amanda Enfield Fort Myers FL

543

33

28

25:20.0

8:10/M

2

Fiorella Aita Fort Myers FL

582

34

77

30:39.2

9:53/M

3

Tamara Lanham Lehigh Acres FL

506

31

78

30:41.0

9:54/M

4

Shannon Greco Fort Myers FL

445

31

101

34:39.0

11:11/M

5

Jamie Mellein Bonita Springs FL

498

31

102

34:59.5

11:17/M

6

Amy Levin Epstein Estero FL

505

31

103

35:00.5

11:17/M

7

Joanne Montealegre Fort Myers FL

444

30

104

35:02.0

11:18/M

8

Amanda Duffy Fort Myers FL

537

30

119

39:53.6

12:52/M

9

Jen Todd Estero FL

592

31

120

39:57.2

12:53/M

10

Tracy Jackson-Cordone Lehigh Acres FL

590

31

130

47:18.2

15:15/M

11

Cynthia Kelly Latter Lehigh Acres FL

589

31

131

47:18.2

15:15/M

12

Claudia Teller Lehigh Acres FL

447

33

137

49:34.3

15:59/M

13

Amber Huether Fort Myers FL

515

30

146

50:04.6

16:09/M

14

Jenni Dart Fort Myers FL

579

34

154

52:11.0

16:50/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

William Lange

573

30

31

25:26.2

8:12/M

2

Gabe Mellein Bonita Springs FL

499

30

33

25:46.0

8:19/M

3

Trevor Johnson Estero FL

413

31

35

25:51.8

8:20/M

4

Dustin Weber Estero FL

504

30

48

27:09.5

8:45/M

5

Evan Rosenberg Cape Coral FL

565

31

55

27:32.7

8:53/M

6

Michael Greco Fort Myers FL

412

30

59

27:45.6

8:57/M

7

Kevin Teaken Orlando FL

587

33

90

32:15.8

10:24/M

8

J D Huether Fort Myers FL

511

31

136

49:26.6

15:57/M

9

David Kennison Fort Myers FL

414

33

138

49:37.0

16:00/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kari Janavitz Fort Myers FL

532

39

10

22:08.6

7:08/M

2

Jamie Rhoads Cape Coral FL

542

35

42

26:42.7

8:37/M

3

Nika Bocharova Alva FL

575

35

45

26:54.5

8:41/M

4

Allicia Wagner Fort Myers FL

473

39

61

28:19.7

9:08/M

5

Suzie Shorten Fort Myers FL

585

37

98

34:16.7

11:03/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dan Rams Cape Coral FL

509

35

27

25:18.8

8:10/M

2

Sean Congero Fort Myers FL

568

37

52

27:20.8

8:49/M

3

Eric Shorten Fort Myers FL

584

39

66

29:26.6

9:30/M

4

James Andersen Fort Myers FL

574

37

91

32:28.7

10:28/M

5

David Kent Estero FL

578

38

160

52:55.7

17:04/M

6

Jason Lanham Lehigh Acres FL

507

36

176

1:04:43.8

20:53/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Georgia Rodriguez Fort Myers FL

485

40

41

26:42.2

8:37/M

2

Jennifer Cruise North Fort Myers FL

455

43

67

29:41.4

9:35/M

3

Julee Duttko Fort Myers FL

449

40

72

30:01.2

9:41/M

4

Jennifer Christiansen Fort Myers FL

451

41

76

30:26.2

9:49/M

5

Rebecca Todd Englewood FL

502

42

80

30:59.9

10:00/M

6

Lisa Briant Cape Coral FL

450

41

88

32:02.6

10:20/M

7

Jeanene Mann Fort Myers FL

454

42

89

32:14.4

10:24/M

8

Tammy Wade Cape Coral FL

453

41

105

35:49.7

11:33/M

9

Kelli Brauch Fort Myers FL

594

42

109

37:20.0

12:03/M

10

Sara Stensrud Fort Myers FL

457

44

111

37:53.3

12:13/M

11

Debbie Solloway Fort Myers FL

494

41

122

40:27.6

13:03/M

12

Sabrina Sanford Fort Myers FL

503

43

159

52:39.9

16:59/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Steve Wagner Fort Myers FL

474

40

8

21:55.8

7:04/M

2

James Whitacre Cape Coral FL

481

44

47

27:02.3

8:43/M

3

Paul Maldonado Lehigh Acres FL

475

42

83

31:26.1

10:08/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nancy Burten Fort Myers FL

597

48

22

24:39.8

7:57/M

2

Elizabeth Plumley Cape Coral FL

487

46

30

25:26.1

8:12/M

3

Kim Fisher Fort Myers FL

571

45

73

30:13.2

9:45/M

4

Sheila Peterson Cape Coral FL

493

46

84

31:44.0

10:14/M

5

Susan Mautz Madison WI

458

47

112

37:53.8

12:13/M

6

Kathy O’Brien Fort Myers FL

529

49

116

39:18.6

12:41/M

7

Marcie Fernandez Fort Myers FL

520

45

124

42:11.5

13:36/M

8

Rebecca Kidder Fort Myers FL

482

45

126

42:31.9

13:43/M

9

Julie Holcomb Fort Myers FL

550

48

170

54:26.7

17:34/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Sheppard Cape Coral FL

419

45

4

21:20.2

6:53/M

2

Chris King Fort Myers FL

483

49

15

23:37.8

7:37/M

3

Peter Christiansen Fort Myers FL

452

47

25

25:15.2

8:09/M

4

Bruce Totterdale Alva FL

420

46

43

26:42.9

8:37/M

5

Andy Scarbrough Cape Coral FL

508

46

56

27:39.7

8:55/M

6

Gregory Schlegel Fort Myers FL

418

45

79

30:44.6

9:55/M

7

Brian Berg Cape Coral FL

448

45

117

39:21.9

12:42/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Deborah Miller Fort Myers FL

461

52

49

27:11.3

8:46/M

2

Susan Bergeron Fort Myers FL

462

54

81

31:04.3

10:01/M

3

Claudia Duarte Lehigh Acres FL

459

50

115

38:58.0

12:34/M

4

Darlene Huether Fort Myers FL

510

52

141

50:00.8

16:08/M

5

Lisa Snow Fort Myers FL

548

51

162

53:20.1

17:12/M

6

Debra Hagerty Madison WI

460

52

165

54:14.5

17:30/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Keith Miller Fort Myers FL

426

51

6

21:37.2

6:58/M

2

Bob Debrock Fort Myers FL

425

51

12

22:32.9

7:16/M

3

Erick Burton Fort Myers FL

423

50

57

27:41.0

8:56/M

4

William Snow Fort Myers FL

549

53

58

27:44.2

8:57/M

5

Dennis Lillly Naples FL

569

52

94

32:59.4

10:38/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nancy Gonzalez Cape Coral FL

465

59

40

26:29.0

8:33/M

2

Diane Sobel Fort Myers FL

480

59

44

26:46.7

8:38/M

3

Terry Wilbur Saint James City FL

463

55

51

27:15.2

8:47/M

4

Faye Miller Cape Coral FL

466

59

97

33:24.9

10:46/M

5

Adrianna Frizone Fort Myers FL

577

55

100

34:27.7

11:07/M

6

Janice Garry Gainesville FL

464

58

110

37:22.0

12:03/M

7

Irene Sasse Cape Coral FL

557

59

125

42:11.6

13:36/M

8

Maureen Fay Cape Coral FL

567

58

127

46:17.0

14:56/M

9

Maria Toledo Kissimmee FL

539

58

128

46:26.6

14:59/M

10

Becky Newberry Fort Myers FL

564

55

132

47:46.3

15:25/M

11

Paula Gnagey

522

57

153

52:10.2

16:50/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ed Norton Boca Raton FL

427

58

7

21:40.5

6:59/M

2

James Duffy Fort Myers FL

538

56

87

32:01.1

10:20/M

3

Dan O’Brien Fort Myers FL

531

56

139

49:58.7

16:07/M

4

Mike Bergeron Fort Myers FL

555

56

143

50:01.6

16:08/M

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alice McCain Fort Myers FL

468

61

114

38:57.8

12:34/M

2

Joan Ickler Naples FL

469

64

118

39:24.3

12:43/M

3

Jeri Church Fort Myers FL

588

61

123

41:34.6

13:25/M

4

Linda Kelly

598

62

133

47:46.8

15:25/M

5

Clare Mannion Fort Myers FL

467

61

134

48:25.2

15:37/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

William Lane Cape Coral FL

428

60

13

22:35.2

7:17/M

2

Mike Hourihan Bokeelia FL

492

62

21

24:11.0

7:48/M

3

Robert Cohen

546

63

70

29:51.2

9:38/M

4

Richard Sobel Fort Myers FL

479

63

92

32:39.8

10:32/M

5

Douglas Dickey Fort Myers FL

533

64

155

52:11.1

16:50/M

6

Jim Doyle

540

62

157

52:15.4

16:51/M

7

John Gnagey

521

62

163

54:12.2

17:29/M

Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lis Heckmann Lehigh Acres FL

472

72

82

31:21.2

10:07/M

2

Marilyn Gladish Fort Myers FL

471

69

86

31:59.8

10:19/M

3

Mary Lee Fort Myers FL

470

67

113

37:54.0

12:14/M

4

Sue Ackert Fort Myers FL

562

65

161

53:19.9

17:12/M

5

Marti Cohen

547

65

164

54:13.2

17:29/M

6

Karen Sanders Fort Myers FL

544

67

167

54:15.5

17:30/M

7

Liz Hitt Fort Myers FL

558

75

168

54:15.7

17:30/M

Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tony Cupaiuolo Fort Myers FL

429

67

29

25:25.8

8:12/M

2

Bruce Hildreth North Fort Myers FL

489

71

37

25:58.7

8:23/M

3

Jay Gray Fort Myers Beach FL

478

73

68

29:46.0

9:36/M

4

Steve MacHiz Fort Myers FL

431

71

106

36:11.3

11:40/M

5

Ned Bolton Fort Myers FL

430

69

129

46:48.1

15:06/M

6

Tom McMenemon Fort Myers FL

591

69

156

52:15.0

16:51/M

7

Dick Ackert Fort Myers FL

561

69

171

54:42.3

17:39/M

8

Norm Sanders Fort Myers FL

545

73

172

54:48.5

17:41/M

9

Joe Hitt Fort Myers FL

580

74

173

54:50.7

17:41/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*