2011 Run with the Pack 5K

Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

Overall Female Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Keschel Hernandez Cape Coral FL

12

13

7

23:58.8

7:44/M

Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Schultz Cape Coral FL

346

9

21

31:00.1

10:00/M

Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sidney Oakes-Lottridge Fort Myers FL

499

12

12

25:30.0

8:14/M

2

Madison Greene Cape Coral FL

390

13

20

30:58.0

9:59/M

3

Hannah Aviles Cape Coral FL

87

10

31

43:57.4

14:11/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brandi Wagoner Fort Myers FL

398

32

11

25:19.5

8:10/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Judy Aviles Cape Coral FL

24

38

29

43:53.6

14:09/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Ellen Schultz Cape Coral FL

349

42

22

31:50.1

10:16/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michele Newland Cape Coral FL

557

45

14

26:03.2

8:24/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Melinda Russell Cape Coral FL

7

51

13

25:53.3

8:21/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Terry Wilbur Saint James City FL

370

55

19

29:29.0

9:31/M

2

Faye Miller Cape Coral FL

376

59

26

36:51.2

11:53/M

Top

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marilyn Gladish Fort Myers FL

364

69

23

32:49.7

10:35/M

2

Janet Lipscomb Punta Gorda FL

552

72

32

54:36.8

17:37/M

Top

Overall Male Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andi Boehm Cape Coral FL

371

52

1

19:17.6

6:13/M

Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joey Weatherwax Cape Coral FL

379

11

17

28:54.9

9:19/M

2

Bobby McCormack Cape Coral FL

323

10

27

39:48.8

12:50/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matthew Schuette Dumfries VA

391

18

2

21:07.8

6:49/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Erik Elsea Fort Myers FL

365

33

16

27:41.0

8:56/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David Keepler Fort Myers FL

530

36

4

21:46.6

7:01/M

2

Todd Riley Cape Coral FL

387

37

25

34:31.0

11:08/M

3

Bob McCormack Cape Coral FL

213

37

28

39:54.7

12:52/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Hank Barroso Cape Coral FL

378

41

8

24:07.3

7:47/M

2

Tj Tejera Fort Myers FL

399

43

9

24:12.6

7:48/M

3

Dean Traiger Cape Coral FL

377

42

10

25:18.7

8:10/M

4

Louis Chiappetta Cape Coral FL

366

43

15

27:30.5

8:52/M

5

Richard Aviles Cape Coral FL

147

41

30

43:54.7

14:10/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Sheppard Cape Coral FL

372

45

6

22:41.9

7:19/M

2

Andy Scarbrough Cape Coral FL

375

46

18

29:18.6

9:27/M

3

Chris Greene Cape Coral FL

389

47

24

33:14.6

10:43/M

Top

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lou Marjoa North Fort Myers FL

520

66

3

21:33.9

6:57/M

2

William Pacheco Cape Coral FL

383

60

5

22:25.5

7:14/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*