2011 Fast Cat XC 5K

Men: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Female OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kacy Smith Estero FL

402

16

23

18:16.5

5:54/M

Top

Male OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Aaron Rojas Fort Myers FL

821

17

1

16:15.0

5:15/M

Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Blanca Edwards Estero FL

712

45

100

22:56.2

7:24/M

Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Manuel Montoya Fort Myers FL

649

47

36

19:33.2

6:18/M

Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carol Simonds Fort Myers FL

807

55

186

28:45.0

9:16/M

Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Larry Black Fort Myers FL

449

53

38

19:42.9

6:21/M

Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Betty Lou Tucker Naples FL

616

73

235

34:08.5

11:01/M

Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Malcolm Miller Fort Myers FL

726

69

107

23:04.3

7:26/M

Top

Female 9 and under

Record: Caroline MacKenzie – Year: 2011 – Time: 27:02.0 – New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers FL

806

9

170

27:02.0

8:43/M

2

Tori Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

801

8

183

28:09.0

9:05/M

Top

Male 9 and under

Record: John Rodriguez – Year: 2011 – Time: 19:51.8 – New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Rodriguez Naples FL

817

9

39

19:51.8

6:24/M

2

Orlando Lopez Bonita Springs FL

656

9

163

26:38.8

8:35/M

3

Julian Larsen Estero FL

623

7

243

38:29.4

12:25/M

Top

Female 10 to 11

Record: Fiona Kurland – Year: 2011 – Time: 22:49.8 – New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Fiona Kurland Fort Myers FL

457

11

99

22:49.8

7:22/M

2

Sydney Borrisove Estero FL

792

11

219

31:22.2

10:07/M

3

Brooke Klinker Bonita Springs FL

814

11

220

31:22.2

10:07/M

4

Sara Hoyt Estero FL

420

10

221

31:24.0

10:08/M

5

Karen Rojas Fort Myers FL

824

10

248

40:15.0

12:59/M

Top

Male 10 to 11

Record: Beau Candiano – Year: 2011 – Time: 22:28.1 – New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Beau Candiano North Fort Myers FL

647

11

85

22:28.1

7:15/M

2

Dean Gamblin Estero FL

815

11

208

30:49.3

9:56/M

3

Joey Weatherwax Cape Coral FL

868

11

240

37:11.5

12:00/M

Top

Female 12 to 15

Record: Kacy Smith – Year: 2010 – Time: 18:50.7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bethany Jenkins Bonita Springs FL

705

15

32

19:13.6

6:12/M

2

Chelsea Manning Fort Myers FL

808

15

64

21:13.3

6:51/M

3

Keschel Hernandez Cape Coral FL

412

13

81

22:23.7

7:13/M

4

Katie Slater Estero FL

666

15

96

22:47.7

7:21/M

5

Alexa Cline Estero FL

652

15

97

22:47.8

7:21/M

6

Heidi Churchill Fort Myers FL

741

14

111

23:15.8

7:30/M

7

Annette Vandemark Cape Coral FL

727

15

116

23:28.9

7:34/M

8

Megan Slater Estero FL

665

14

134

24:18.8

7:50/M

9

Lauren Ashbacher Naples FL

719

13

137

24:26.1

7:53/M

10

Antonella Valencia Bonita Springs FL

643

14

154

25:54.0

8:21/M

11

Rain Riis Fort Myers FL

794

15

166

26:46.7

8:38/M

12

Allison Horner Fort Myers FL

670

14

168

26:59.1

8:42/M

13

Cameryn Anthony Naples FL

722

13

173

27:17.1

8:48/M

14

Tori Covert Saint James City FL

795

15

180

27:57.7

9:01/M

15

Halie Van Netta Fort Myers FL

785

14

195

29:42.7

9:35/M

16

Stephanie De La Cruz Estero FL

860

15

201

30:13.8

9:45/M

17

Heather Gunns Estero FL

401

15

217

31:13.8

10:04/M

18

Davina Terillla Bonita Springs FL

848

14

218

31:18.9

10:06/M

19

Haley Tompkins Fort Myers FL

439

12

227

31:55.3

10:18/M

20

Michaela Williamson Fort Myers FL

845

15

229

32:14.9

10:24/M

21

Sheridan Obrochta Fort Myers FL

653

15

230

32:16.4

10:25/M

22

Coco Kurland Fort Myers FL

458

13

231

32:44.3

10:34/M

23

Courtney Sabo Cape Coral FL

728

15

234

34:07.6

11:00/M

24

Esmeralda Cervantes Bonita Springs FL

853

15

244

38:29.6

12:25/M

25

Breanna Galan

469

14

245

38:48.6

12:31/M

26

Gabriela Garcia Bokeelia FL

752

12

250

40:30.8

13:04/M

Top

Male 12 to 15

Record: Tyler Bennett – Year: 2011 – Time: 17:37.6 – New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tyler Bennett Fort Myers FL

791

15

11

17:37.6

5:41/M

2

Andrew Lemay Naples FL

715

15

21

18:09.5

5:51/M

3

Dylan Gamblin Estero FL

702

15

31

19:12.6

6:12/M

4

Kolin Ashbacher Naples FL

720

15

33

19:15.8

6:13/M

5

Hector Hernandez

480

15

34

19:16.3

6:13/M

6

Ricky Ledesma Bonita Springs FL

461

15

37

19:42.5

6:21/M

7

Brandon Walker Cape Coral FL

417

15

43

20:05.9

6:29/M

8

Jorge Garcia Bokeelia FL

749

15

46

20:11.4

6:31/M

9

David King Fort Myers FL

435

14

47

20:13.5

6:31/M

10

Dion Gauthier Fort Myers FL

742

13

51

20:34.5

6:38/M

11

Christian Slater Estero FL

664

14

54

20:43.7

6:41/M

12

Connor Moore Fort Myers FL

407

15

55

20:47.1

6:42/M

13

Delfino Lopez Bonita Springs FL

833

13

56

20:50.9

6:43/M

14

Johnnie Candiano North Fort Myers FL

646

12

60

20:59.4

6:46/M

15

Dillon Vallette Fort Myers FL

831

15

61

21:00.8

6:46/M

16

Brandon Nergaard Tomah WI

409

14

74

21:58.5

7:05/M

17

Evan Saylor Estero FL

695

15

75

22:01.1

7:06/M

18

Kenneth Hernandez Cape Coral FL

411

15

80

22:21.1

7:13/M

19

Alejandro Guzman

471

14

86

22:29.3

7:15/M

20

Genaro Telles Bonita Springs FL

846

15

94

22:45.3

7:20/M

21

Laith Elrabaie Fort Myers Beach FL

768

14

101

22:57.2

7:24/M

22

Kyle Nesbit Bonita Springs FL

865

12

105

23:03.0

7:26/M

23

Justin Nesbit Bonita Springs FL

864

12

117

23:29.5

7:35/M

24

Christian Padron Cape Coral FL

738

14

118

23:31.3

7:35/M

25

Jordan Hatch Cape Coral FL

737

14

120

23:35.3

7:36/M

26

Patrick Lee Fort Myers FL

452

15

123

23:40.4

7:38/M

27

Trey Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

802

12

126

23:46.9

7:40/M

28

Vose Sandovall Bonita Springs FL

431

14

133

24:17.1

7:50/M

29

Tanner Nesbit Bonita Springs FL

866

12

149

25:29.7

8:13/M

30

Robert Emerson

466

15

152

25:45.6

8:18/M

31

Paul Cereceda Fort Myers Beach FL

773

15

155

25:54.3

8:21/M

32

Jovenel Benjamin

472

15

172

27:05.0

8:44/M

33

Cody Harris Fort Myers FL

851

15

197

29:53.1

9:38/M

34

Josue Ixcayau Fort Myers FL

844

15

211

30:56.7

9:59/M

35

Peter Serendensky Estero FL

857

15

215

31:04.0

10:01/M

Top

Female 16 to 19

Record: Kacy Smith – Year: 2011 – Time: 18:16.5 – New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Katy Gladis Solis Bonita Springs FL

404

17

28

18:52.8

6:05/M

2

Maria Frank Fort Myers FL

632

16

57

20:51.4

6:44/M

3

Regan Simpson Fort Myers FL

414

16

59

20:57.8

6:45/M

4

Leandra Munson Cape Coral FL

798

17

65

21:16.0

6:52/M

5

Sara Scott Fort Myers FL

766

19

68

21:22.3

6:54/M

6

Jessica Polendo Cape Coral FL

763

16

69

21:28.1

6:55/M

7

Hollis Bartlett Fort Myers FL

770

17

73

21:43.4

7:00/M

8

Emily Scott Fort Myers FL

774

17

76

22:03.5

7:07/M

9

Marlene Ramirez

478

16

87

22:30.9

7:15/M

10

Aurora Lopez

470

17

88

22:31.7

7:16/M

11

Anna Carpanzano Bonita Springs FL

450

16

89

22:33.6

7:16/M

12

Julia Roedding Cape Coral FL

408

16

104

22:59.2

7:25/M

13

Joey Story Estero FL

667

17

112

23:20.4

7:32/M

14

Tori Irvin Cape Coral FL

790

17

114

23:23.8

7:33/M

15

Katy Karina Solis Bonita Springs FL

405

17

128

23:56.8

7:43/M

16

Sthala Gauthier Fort Myers FL

743

17

145

24:48.5

8:00/M

17

Jacklyn Gonzalez Fort Myers FL

869

16

156

26:01.3

8:24/M

18

Ashlan Sexton Fort Myers FL

783

16

158

26:23.3

8:31/M

19

Alex Borromeo Fort Myers FL

870

17

160

26:32.1

8:34/M

20

Megan Conway Bonita Springs FL

679

17

165

26:44.3

8:37/M

21

Ashley Sommer Fort Myers FL

672

16

175

27:23.9

8:50/M

22

Ashly Castro Fort Myers FL

859

16

200

30:13.8

9:45/M

23

Moriah Monk-Madsen Estero FL

839

16

203

30:25.7

9:49/M

24

Guadalupe Lopez Bonita Springs FL

858

16

205

30:29.9

9:50/M

Top

Male 16 to 19

Record: Aaron Rojas – Year: 2011 – Time: 16:15.0 – New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alan Wise Cape Coral FL

415

17

2

16:20.1

5:16/M

2

Ace Brown Fort Myers FL

761

16

3

16:27.6

5:18/M

3

Jose Farnot Fort Myers FL

631

19

4

16:39.5

5:22/M

4

Jean Deceus

468

18

5

16:55.6

5:27/M

5

Jose Cartagena Fort Myers FL

830

17

6

17:11.8

5:33/M

6

Brent Haskill Cape Coral FL

729

17

7

17:19.2

5:35/M

7

Adam Sommer Fort Myers FL

673

16

8

17:32.9

5:39/M

8

Steven Briner Bonita Springs FL

767

16

9

17:34.5

5:40/M

9

Brendan Shearman Fort Myers FL

713

17

10

17:36.2

5:41/M

10

Frandy Cherilus

474

16

12

17:40.5

5:42/M

11

Matthew Fox Fort Myers FL

765

17

13

17:44.1

5:43/M

12

James Whittle Fort Myers FL

426

17

16

17:57.3

5:47/M

13

Marshall Petrik Fort Myers FL

427

17

17

17:59.7

5:48/M

14

Alex Vasquez Estero FL

671

17

19

18:06.4

5:50/M

15

Alex Hamel Cape Coral FL

416

16

20

18:07.5

5:51/M

16

Dallas Remonda Cape Coral FL

784

17

24

18:32.9

5:59/M

17

Jesse Littlefield Bonita Springs FL

422

18

25

18:36.0

6:00/M

18

Hamdi Alhaddad Fort Myers FL

772

16

26

18:36.1

6:00/M

19

Julian Chavez Bonita Springs FL

809

18

27

18:49.0

6:04/M

20

Juan Casiano Fort Myers FL

730

16

29

19:00.0

6:08/M

21

Tyler Long Fort Myers FL

429

16

30

19:12.1

6:12/M

22

David Sevenki Lehigh Acres FL

769

17

35

19:32.9

6:18/M

23

Alex Howard North Fort Myers FL

733

16

40

19:53.5

6:25/M

24

Nicholas Moran Fort Myers FL

745

17

42

19:57.4

6:26/M

25

Luis Almanza Fort Myers FL

637

16

48

20:16.0

6:32/M

26

Ismael Arros

477

18

49

20:23.1

6:35/M

27

Alex Hernandez Bonita Springs FL

676

16

50

20:34.2

6:38/M

28

Gerardo Ruiz

479

16

58

20:56.9

6:45/M

29

Ilays Shakirov Fort Myers FL

789

17

62

21:09.5

6:49/M

30

Efrain Lopez Bonita Springs FL

657

17

67

21:20.5

6:53/M

31

Aaron Luchterhand Fort Myers FL

421

16

70

21:31.0

6:56/M

32

Benjamin Bocio Cape Coral FL

747

17

71

21:40.6

6:59/M

33

Leo Delacruz

476

16

83

22:24.5

7:14/M

34

Marcus Diaz

473

17

84

22:24.9

7:14/M

35

Nicholas Chrone Cape Coral FL

748

17

92

22:40.5

7:19/M

36

Adam Angelson Fort Myers FL

788

17

103

22:58.9

7:25/M

37

Jason Ellis Fort Myers FL

793

16

108

23:09.3

7:28/M

38

Anthony Milana Cape Coral FL

771

16

115

23:24.6

7:33/M

39

Daniel Pava Estero FL

862

16

119

23:34.1

7:36/M

40

Scott Davis Fort Myers FL

639

16

122

23:39.8

7:38/M

41

Jean Grisales Cape Coral FL

787

16

125

23:46.7

7:40/M

42

David Knittel Cape Coral FL

740

16

130

24:03.2

7:45/M

43

Andres Ramirez

475

18

139

24:33.2

7:55/M

44

Neil Falcone Fort Myers FL

871

17

143

24:39.1

7:57/M

45

Gabriel Rodriguez Fort Myers FL

843

16

177

27:26.7

8:51/M

46

Sunny Nguyen Fort Myers FL

441

16

210

30:54.2

9:58/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Record: Maria Classon – Year: 2010 – Time: 25:19.3

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kirsten Windisch Naples FL

627

24

153

25:48.7

8:19/M

2

Andrea Estock Estero FL

448

22

181

27:58.5

9:01/M

3

Caitlin Jones Fort Myers FL

419

21

184

28:23.2

9:09/M

4

Hope Rojas Fort Myers FL

826

24

188

28:59.6

9:21/M

5

Maxine Hingley Naples FL

780

20

226

31:53.6

10:17/M

6

Cynthia Rojas Fort Myers FL

822

20

249

40:15.1

12:59/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Record: Mike Hensley – Year: 2009 – Time: 17:43.5

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ryan Post Cape Coral FL

444

21

18

18:04.8

5:50/M

2

Hugo Gijon

465

23

22

18:13.0

5:53/M

3

Modesto Zambrano Bonita Springs FL

430

20

44

20:06.8

6:29/M

4

Fanfan Charles

467

23

52

20:39.5

6:40/M

5

Robert Rojas Bonita Springs FL

827

23

53

20:40.9

6:40/M

6

Ryan Parker Fort Myers FL

406

24

79

22:16.4

7:11/M

7

Nicholas Braesch Fort Myers FL

604

23

91

22:40.0

7:19/M

8

Paul Weston Estero FL

746

23

93

22:42.3

7:19/M

9

Brian Chandler Palm City FL

428

21

109

23:12.1

7:29/M

10

Richard Mastroianni Fort Myers FL

403

24

146

25:10.0

8:07/M

11

Anthony Gonzalez Naples FL

624

23

148

25:28.9

8:13/M

12

Ryan Vieregge Fort Myers FL

413

20

237

34:16.6

11:03/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Record: Angel King – Year: 2011 – Time: 22:36.1 – New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Angel King Naples FL

781

28

90

22:36.1

7:17/M

2

Ashley Hoffman Cape Coral FL

436

26

167

26:54.8

8:41/M

3

Angelique Schlosser Estero FL

797

29

174

27:22.6

8:50/M

4

Jina Hernandez Naples FL

642

25

192

29:38.9

9:34/M

5

Megan Morris Bonita Springs FL

606

26

207

30:42.5

9:54/M

6

Kimberly Hurd Cape Coral FL

605

25

239

36:49.5

11:53/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Record: Santiago Farnot – Year: 2011 – Time: 17:47.8 – New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Santiago Farnot Fort Myers FL

659

25

14

17:47.8

5:44/M

2

Justin McMurrer Lehigh Acres FL

447

25

15

17:55.1

5:47/M

3

Jeff Talbott Fort Myers FL

754

25

147

25:24.0

8:12/M

4

Marshall Rapp Naples FL

445

28

171

27:02.5

8:43/M

5

Joseph Kramer Fort Myers FL

617

28

189

29:17.6

9:27/M

6

Armando Hernandez Bonita Springs FL

706

26

191

29:38.5

9:34/M

7

Charles Lam Naples FL

777

29

204

30:25.8

9:49/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Record: Kelly Heinzman – Year: 2010 – Time: 19:26.5

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathleen Jasper Fort Myers FL

819

32

98

22:49.1

7:22/M

2

Nikki Rambo Fort Myers FL

437

30

138

24:28.3

7:54/M

3

Carrie Norman Fort Myers FL

786

30

164

26:39.4

8:36/M

4

Jennie West Naples FL

674

31

182

28:04.9

9:03/M

5

Angela Aline Bonita Springs FL

490

30

222

31:26.4

10:08/M

6

Kerry Wall Bonita Springs FL

703

31

242

37:27.8

12:05/M

7

Sarah Larsen Estero FL

622

33

247

39:07.3

12:37/M

8

Kara Vereen Fort Myers FL

759

34

252

41:18.2

13:19/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Record: Jerry Kronnfeldt – Year: 2010 – Time: 18:55.0

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Erik Elsea Fort Myers FL

621

33

142

24:37.1

7:56/M

2

Matthew Stieg Fort Myers FL

762

30

150

25:30.4

8:14/M

3

K J Moses Estero FL

714

31

209

30:50.8

9:57/M

4

James Nulf Naples FL

443

30

241

37:27.5

12:05/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Record: Amber Bell – Year: 2011 – Time: 24:25.3 – New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amber Bell Fort Myers FL

608

36

136

24:25.3

7:53/M

2

Letitia Thompkins Fort Myers FL

828

36

161

26:32.8

8:34/M

3

Michelle Guthrie Fort Myers FL

818

39

178

27:28.4

8:52/M

4

Wendy Pozner Fort Myers FL

716

36

187

28:58.6

9:21/M

5

Claire Wilson Naples FL

760

37

190

29:33.4

9:32/M

6

Mariluz Valencia Bonita Springs FL

658

37

193

29:40.1

9:34/M

7

Elizabeth Padron Cape Coral FL

739

37

198

29:53.6

9:38/M

8

Lisa Burling Fort Myers FL

609

37

199

30:06.6

9:43/M

9

Kassandra Whidden Alva FL

717

37

212

30:56.8

9:59/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Record: Marcus Dumas – Year: 2010 – Time: 18:37.7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marshall Shedio Lehigh Acres FL

744

36

127

23:51.6

7:42/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Record: Ann Stokman – Year: 2010 – Time: 20:47.7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ginger Tompkins Fort Myers FL

438

43

106

23:03.6

7:26/M

2

Kelly McFadden Estero FL

423

41

131

24:14.0

7:49/M

3

Dannette Wolfe North Fort Myers FL

735

44

206

30:31.8

9:51/M

4

Celina Ledesma Bonita Springs FL

462

40

214

30:58.9

9:59/M

5

Maritza McDavitt Fort Myers FL

451

40

224

31:46.9

10:15/M

6

Kim Beres Naples FL

424

44

232

32:48.1

10:35/M

7

Diana Garcia Bokeelia FL

751

40

233

33:48.6

10:54/M

8

Kelli Brauch Fort Myers FL

803

41

236

34:09.5

11:01/M

9

Stacey Hancock Fort Myers FL

610

40

253

45:24.2

14:39/M

10

Windie Jordan Fort Myers FL

611

43

254

45:31.7

14:41/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Record: Rico Triems – Year: 2009 – Time: 19:25.2

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Torrin Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

804

40

45

20:07.7

6:29/M

2

Scott Nergaard Tomah WI

410

43

63

21:12.1

6:50/M

3

Fernando Gonzalez Cape Coral FL

800

43

72

21:41.3

7:00/M

4

Gilberto Rojas Fort Myers FL

825

40

140

24:33.3

7:55/M

5

Wade Lessard Fort Myers FL

779

40

141

24:35.3

7:56/M

6

Arturo Rojas Fort Myers FL

823

44

151

25:32.2

8:14/M

7

Jason Guthrie Fort Myers FL

820

41

179

27:28.5

8:52/M

8

Jorge Sr Garcia Bokeelia FL

750

43

251

40:30.8

13:04/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Record: Blanca Edwards – Year: 2011 – Time: 22:56.2 – New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Noreen Kurland Fort Myers FL

455

47

124

23:45.2

7:40/M

2

Rebecca Hansen

464

49

135

24:18.8

7:50/M

3

Ann Rivas Rochester MN

625

46

185

28:28.1

9:11/M

4

Terry Miller Fort Myers FL

612

47

213

30:57.1

9:59/M

5

Alma Jones Fort Myers FL

418

47

228

32:14.8

10:24/M

6

Terry Rohrman

493

49

246

38:58.2

12:34/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Record: Manuel Montoya – Year: 2011 – Time: 19:33.2 – New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Modesto Rodriguez Naples FL

816

46

41

19:54.2

6:25/M

2

Raul Rojas Estero FL

644

49

66

21:17.5

6:52/M

3

Michael Bravo Fort Myers FL

796

48

77

22:03.9

7:07/M

4

Jack Voth Naples FL

782

48

78

22:06.2

7:08/M

5

Michael Hoyt Naples FL

776

45

82

22:24.1

7:14/M

6

David Lehman Naples FL

626

47

95

22:46.5

7:21/M

7

John Candiano North Fort Myers FL

645

49

121

23:35.7

7:36/M

8

Robin Bishop Naples FL

732

47

132

24:15.0

7:49/M

9

Brian Kurland Fort Myers FL

456

49

144

24:47.5

8:00/M

10

Larry Stafford Cape Coral FL

805

45

169

27:00.3

8:43/M

11

Chris Sr. King Fort Myers FL

434

49

202

30:24.2

9:48/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Record: Karen Chambers – Year: 2009 – Time: 27:05.2

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Starnes Bonita Springs FL

459

50

196

29:49.2

9:37/M

2

Ellen Fox Fort Myers FL

614

50

238

35:46.9

11:32/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Record: Larry Black – Year: 2011 – Time: 19:42.9 – New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rob Malloy Mount Laurel NJ

731

52

102

22:58.1

7:25/M

2

David Erickson Fort Myers FL

707

53

110

23:12.8

7:29/M

3

Michael Patton Estero FL

718

51

113

23:20.8

7:32/M

4

Rich Talbott Fort Myers FL

753

52

129

24:01.8

7:45/M

5

Manuel Moreno Naples FL

734

54

157

26:20.3

8:30/M

6

Patrick Esposito Fort Myers FL

725

51

159

26:23.5

8:31/M

7

John Lanham Naples FL

628

52

194

29:41.6

9:35/M

8

Les Sutter Naples FL

723

50

223

31:29.2

10:09/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Record: Mike Hourihan – Year: 2010 – Time: 24:16.3

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tom Kepp Naples FL

460

60

162

26:36.1

8:35/M

2

Mike Wilson Fort Myers FL

615

62

216

31:04.2

10:01/M

Top

Male 65 and over

Record: Malcolm Miller – Year: 2011 – Time: 23:04.3 – New Record!

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Otto Pinelli Mahwah NJ

799

66

176

27:25.4

8:51/M

2

Jon Peterson Cape Coral FL

721

74

225

31:51.7

10:16/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*