2011 Race for Baby C 5K Walk

 

Female OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caryn Clark Fort Myers FL

79

39

3

36:40.3

11:50/M

Male OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Zane LeBoutillier Fort Myers FL

124

3

1

27:31.4

8:53/M

Female 20 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alivia Baxmann Fort Myers FL

204

11

5

37:35.1

12:07/M

2

Lucy Baxmann Fort Myers FL

203

7

11

40:18.0

13:00/M

3

Rebecca Speas

289

5

12

40:47.1

13:09/M

4

Johanna Gyure Fort Myers FL

298

15

21

44:22.2

14:19/M

5

Ashley Hudson Fort Myers FL

247

14

33

46:24.3

14:58/M

6

Ashley Mullin Cape Coral FL

282

15

37

47:31.6

15:20/M

7

Lauren Muench Fort Myers FL

310

8

54

50:28.0

16:17/M

8

Morgan Switzer Hollywood FL

57

3

59

50:54.6

16:25/M

9

Kirsten Jorgensen Sarasota FL

84

13

71

55:01.5

17:45/M

10

Elaina Gyure Fort Myers FL

297

17

76

55:10.4

17:48/M

11

Kaylee Brown North Fort Myers FL

28

2

80

56:05.5

18:05/M

12

Pamela Manning Cape Coral FL

152

10

87

56:31.1

18:14/M

13

Elizabeth White Fort Myers FL

129

13

89

56:39.2

18:16/M

Male 20 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carter Baxmann Fort Myers FL

205

9

4

36:59.1

11:56/M

2

Kyle Long Fort Myers FL

35

7

15

42:00.1

13:33/M

3

Brendon Hughes Cape Coral FL

41

6

19

43:00.0

13:52/M

4

Joseph McConathy Cape Coral FL

157

9

28

45:39.2

14:44/M

5

Brent Hudson Fort Myers FL

248

10

31

45:58.0

14:50/M

6

Patrick Long North Fort Myers FL

34

8

40

48:20.3

15:35/M

7

Ryan Mattia Cape Coral FL

171

17

41

48:38.6

15:41/M

8

Baird Leboutillier Fort Myers FL

207

13

43

48:53.5

15:46/M

9

Andrew Gyure Fort Myers FL

299

12

49

49:43.5

16:02/M

10

Todd Long Fort Myers FL

36

6

58

50:54.3

16:25/M

11

Joey Mancini Cape Coral FL

168

9

64

54:48.2

17:41/M

12

Jordan Brown North Fort Myers FL

27

9

67

54:51.4

17:42/M

13

Reef Gigell Fort Myers FL

303

6

75

55:08.5

17:47/M

14

Mark McConathy Cape Coral FL

154

11

85

56:11.0

18:07/M

15

Gabriel Robbins Fort Myers FL

190

2

106

1:03:06.9

20:21/M

Female 21 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nicole Rasmussen Fort Lauderdale FL

291

25

7

39:27.1

12:44/M

2

Nicole Fischer Fort Myers FL

199

27

8

39:28.3

12:44/M

3

Patricia Baxmann Fort Myers FL

202

39

10

40:17.5

13:00/M

4

Ashley Long Fort Myers FL

1

37

14

40:55.6

13:12/M

5

Samantha Sammet Fort Myers FL

208

29

16

42:06.1

13:35/M

6

Melisa Windsor Fort Myers FL

151

37

18

42:20.2

13:39/M

7

Carly Rainero Cape Coral FL

76

35

36

47:02.2

15:10/M

8

Kristina Strosser Fort Myers FL

198

27

47

49:22.9

15:55/M

9

Jamie Bratcher Cape Coral FL

277

32

56

50:53.4

16:25/M

10

Casey Switzer Hollywood FL

55

26

61

51:14.7

16:32/M

11

Madolyn Gingell Fort Myers FL

302

39

78

55:43.7

17:58/M

12

Trisa Mena Fort Myers FL

131

29

81

56:05.5

18:05/M

13

Melissa Vogt Cape Coral FL

29

29

83

56:06.4

18:06/M

14

Jessica Brown North Fort Myers FL

25

29

84

56:06.6

18:06/M

15

April King Fort Myers FL

166

29

94

57:20.8

18:30/M

Male 21 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kelly McCann Fort Myers FL

201

36

2

32:29.6

10:29/M

2

Eric Baxmann Fort Myers FL

206

39

6

37:43.4

12:10/M

3

Corey Baker Cape Coral FL

167

31

17

42:20.0

13:39/M

4

Chris Hughes Cape Coral FL

40

36

32

46:23.4

14:58/M

5

Jared Joseph Fort Myers FL

222

35

46

49:22.1

15:55/M

6

Steven Switzer Hollywood FL

58

34

57

50:53.7

16:25/M

7

Keith McGovern Cape Coral FL

93

32

60

51:02.8

16:28/M

8

Kevin Brown North Fort Myers FL

26

32

66

54:49.6

17:41/M

9

Matthew Beare Boynton Beach FL

14

29

82

56:05.9

18:05/M

10

Philip Manning Cape Coral FL

153

34

98

57:39.1

18:36/M

11

Carole Ezell Fort Myers FL

223

38

108

1:03:09.5

20:22/M

Female 40 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kristen Fehlandt Cape Coral FL

227

54

20

43:11.0

13:56/M

2

Sara Blackwell North Fort Myers FL

143

44

23

44:57.0

14:30/M

3

Kathleen Socha North Fort Myers FL

142

43

24

44:57.0

14:30/M

4

Gigi Higgins Cape Coral FL

275

48

25

45:06.3

14:33/M

5

Joanne Klare Fort Myers FL

60

49

29

45:47.2

14:46/M

6

Mitzi Sanders Bokeelia FL

101

46

34

46:25.8

14:58/M

7

Chris Jorgensen Sarasota FL

81

48

35

46:26.0

14:59/M

8

Michelle Mattia Cape Coral FL

170

49

42

48:39.0

15:42/M

9

Paige Anne Biagi Fort Myers FL

78

40

44

48:54.2

15:46/M

10

Nicole Marlowe Fort Myers FL

195

40

45

49:21.4

15:55/M

11

Katie Dickerson Punta Gorda FL

140

57

48

49:25.5

15:56/M

12

Vera Johnson Cape Coral FL

132

54

50

49:52.5

16:05/M

13

Christine Long North Fort Myers FL

32

45

51

49:58.2

16:07/M

14

Sherry Hudson Fort Myers FL

250

44

53

50:11.3

16:11/M

15

Gail Johns Fort Myers FL

120

51

62

54:23.8

17:33/M

16

Pamel Tanner Alva FL

121

56

63

54:24.1

17:33/M

17

Sheryl Dietrich Cape Coral FL

161

43

65

54:49.5

17:41/M

18

Debra Gamso Cape Coral FL

72

54

69

54:55.0

17:43/M

19

Krystyna Kocor Bokeelia FL

231

42

70

54:59.4

17:44/M

20

Karen Friske Cape Coral FL

127

54

72

55:02.5

17:45/M

21

Gina Gyure Fort Myers FL

296

46

73

55:04.5

17:46/M

22

Judith Simonetti Cape Coral FL

104

56

77

55:34.0

17:55/M

23

Michelle Jorgensen Sarasota FL

83

42

79

55:52.9

18:01/M

24

Jennifer McConathy Cape Coral FL

155

40

86

56:13.5

18:08/M

25

Patty Gardner Cape Coral FL

164

52

88

56:38.4

18:16/M

26

Sandy Manning Cape Coral FL

159

53

97

57:38.8

18:35/M

27

Telisa Schwinghamer Fort Myers FL

138

57

99

59:44.3

19:16/M

28

Paula Eichbauer Cape Coral FL

137

56

100

59:44.4

19:16/M

29

Kelly Brantley Moore Haven FL

8

51

101

1:00:29.7

19:31/M

30

Deborah Zellman Cape Coral FL

285

54

102

1:00:32.6

19:32/M

31

Robin Crivello North Fort Myers FL

98

57

103

1:02:01.8

20:00/M

32

Dorina Soumaster Cape Coral FL

286

54

104

1:02:02.9

20:01/M

33

Heather Peurano Fort Myers FL

191

41

107

1:03:07.3

20:22/M

Male 40 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ted Speas

288

48

13

40:47.6

13:09/M

2

Erik McConathy Cape Coral FL

156

41

26

45:08.1

14:34/M

3

David Klare Fort Myers FL

61

50

30

45:47.4

14:46/M

4

Madeline Mullin Cape Coral FL

43

42

38

47:34.2

15:21/M

5

Scott Mullin Cape Coral FL

226

42

39

48:02.1

15:30/M

6

Jeff Hudson Fort Myers FL

249

45

52

50:07.9

16:10/M

7

Bill Dietrich Cape Coral FL

160

49

55

50:50.2

16:24/M

8

Douglas Gyure North Fort Myers FL

295

46

68

54:54.2

17:43/M

9

Rob Gingell Fort Myers FL

301

41

74

55:06.4

17:46/M

10

Jim Gardner Cape Coral FL

165

59

92

56:42.0

18:17/M

11

Doug Manning Cape Coral FL

158

54

95

57:34.3

18:34/M

12

Marion Robbins Fort Myers FL

192

53

105

1:02:36.2

20:12/M

13

Pete Bishop Fort Myers FL

224

47

109

1:03:18.2

20:25/M

Female 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Janet Elliott Fort Myers FL

194

64

22

44:44.5

14:26/M

2

Patricia Howell Cape Coral FL

270

62

27

45:15.5

14:36/M

3

Judy Wleklinski Lehigh Acres FL

141

62

90

56:41.3

18:17/M

4

Sandra Little Lehigh Acres FL

88

60

91

56:41.9

18:17/M

5

Pat Biagi Clearwater FL

4

65

96

57:37.2

18:35/M

Male 60 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Neil Guenther Cape Coral FL

242

62

9

40:07.6

12:56/M

2

John Little Lehigh Acres FL

89

62

93

56:42.5

18:17/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*