2011 Race for Baby C 5K Run

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Female YOUNG-UN Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kailyn Kaminski Fort Myers FL

265

10

68

30:11.4

9:44/M

Top

Male YOUNG-UN Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Daniel Eagan Fort Myers FL

234

14

8

23:47.8

7:40/M

Top

Female OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Meghan Abbey Fort Myers FL

105

29

4

22:33.1

7:16/M

Top

Male OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alis Rodriguez Cape Coral FL

252

35

1

18:58.6

6:07/M

Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Erica Cossairt Cape Coral FL

300

45

37

27:13.8

8:47/M

Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tj Tejera Fort Myers FL

281

43

22

25:39.4

8:16/M

Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carolyn Craig Fort Myers FL

99

51

38

27:25.2

8:51/M

Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Val Burgess Tallahassee FL

139

53

40

27:27.6

8:51/M

Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Margaret Moossy Sanibel FL

219

62

81

32:14.2

10:24/M

Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Donald Moore Alva FL

251

73

44

27:50.4

8:59/M

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tori Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

273

8

73

30:31.3

9:51/M

Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dominic Ursitti Fort Myers FL

238

10

26

26:01.2

8:24/M

2

Samuel Delmont Cape Coral FL

69

10

83

32:51.2

10:36/M

3

Bernard Drew Cape Coral FL

268

9

127

42:15.2

13:38/M

4

Erik Drew Cape Coral FL

267

6

131

42:46.4

13:48/M

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Desiree Iwinski Fort Myers FL

258

14

114

37:50.3

12:12/M

2

Christina Long North Fort Myers FL

30

14

115

37:50.8

12:12/M

3

Carly Seidle North Fort Myers FL

117

12

118

38:59.4

12:35/M

4

Shelby Klare Fort Myers FL

62

14

142

47:45.7

15:24/M

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Ursitti Fort Myers FL

240

13

11

23:58.1

7:44/M

2

Trey Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

274

12

12

24:12.8

7:48/M

3

John (JT) Long North Fort Myers FL

33

13

100

35:19.9

11:24/M

4

Tyler Mitchell Cape Coral FL

246

14

107

36:56.5

11:55/M

5

William Jorgensen Sarasota FL

82

13

113

37:49.2

12:12/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andrea Binns Cape Coral FL

257

16

50

28:37.4

9:14/M

2

Bibi Tejera Fort Myers FL

280

16

60

29:31.4

9:31/M

3

Samantha Eagan Fort Myers FL

235

17

95

34:27.1

11:07/M

4

Nina Tejera Fort Myers FL

279

17

99

35:04.3

11:19/M

5

Brittany Travis Fort Myers FL

96

17

110

37:14.3

12:01/M

6

Jessica Carrieri Fort Myers FL

146

19

123

40:50.4

13:10/M

7

Kianna Novo Cape Coral FL

283

15

140

47:32.3

15:20/M

8

Lauren Lubitz Punta Gorda FL

107

18

147

51:29.4

16:36/M

9

Brooke Mitchell Cape Coral FL

245

15

148

52:06.5

16:48/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nick Rieske North Fort Myers FL

241

15

105

36:32.5

11:47/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Julie Burns Mckeesport PA

71

21

6

23:27.8

7:34/M

2

Megan Charles Fort Myers FL

304

23

43

27:49.3

8:58/M

3

Lindsay Hayes Fort Myers FL

97

22

45

28:05.1

9:04/M

4

Jessica Moorehead Fort Myers FL

185

20

65

30:00.3

9:41/M

5

Shelby Maiel Sebring FL

110

20

103

36:01.5

11:37/M

6

Gissa Infante Lehigh Acres FL

51

24

106

36:47.0

11:52/M

7

Kelly Hayes Cape Coral FL

149

22

132

42:52.4

13:50/M

8

Monica Stanbra Cape Coral FL

133

20

145

49:52.1

16:05/M

9

Tenisha Bailey North Fort Myers FL

255

20

153

59:21.5

19:09/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jordas Reyes Lehigh Acres FL

52

23

86

33:33.3

10:49/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lusana Plaz Cape Coral FL

253

26

9

23:48.7

7:41/M

2

Ashley Hoffman Cape Coral FL

264

26

15

24:28.9

7:54/M

3

Kristen Simonetti Cape Coral FL

108

28

16

24:48.2

8:00/M

4

Jessica McKinley Fort Myers FL

217

26

35

27:07.8

8:45/M

5

Leah McCann Fort Myers FL

180

29

46

28:07.0

9:04/M

6

Rita Giddens Fort Myers FL

189

26

74

30:35.9

9:52/M

7

Alex Hall Bonita Springs FL

115

26

75

30:50.4

9:57/M

8

Jodi Bennett Fort Myers FL

16

29

77

31:22.4

10:07/M

9

Amy Ladimir Fort Myers FL

230

29

87

33:34.4

10:50/M

10

Krystle Cox Fort Myers FL

86

28

92

34:00.6

10:58/M

11

Meredith Gadoury Fort Myers FL

56

29

93

34:09.4

11:01/M

12

Brooke Whatley Fort Myers FL

176

27

126

41:22.3

13:21/M

13

Cassandra Smith Fort Myers FL

38

26

134

43:35.4

14:04/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tony Falcon Fort Myers FL

106

29

13

24:17.1

7:50/M

2

Russell Brown Fort Myers FL

90

29

23

25:41.1

8:17/M

3

Daryl Schroeder Cape Coral FL

145

25

30

26:25.7

8:31/M

4

Darin Lester Cape Coral FL

306

28

31

26:34.0

8:34/M

5

Dan Wilson Sarasota FL

256

28

56

29:04.2

9:23/M

6

Andris McKinley Fort Myers FL

218

28

66

30:00.5

9:41/M

7

Tim Knighton Cape Coral FL

162

28

90

33:54.5

10:56/M

8

Thaddee Gadoury Fort Myers FL

122

28

94

34:12.0

11:02/M

9

Matthew Whatley Fort Myers FL

177

28

125

41:22.3

13:21/M

10

Jason Clugston Fort Myers FL

276

29

151

54:23.2

17:33/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Charity Couto Sarasota FL

178

31

14

24:19.8

7:51/M

2

Deirdre Brincat Cape Coral FL

271

33

17

24:49.7

8:00/M

3

Dixie Semanko Cape Coral FL

236

33

20

25:33.3

8:15/M

4

Heidi Beverley Fort Myers FL

113

31

28

26:18.2

8:29/M

5

Anne Kilroy-Burik Fort Myers FL

144

32

48

28:28.8

9:11/M

6

Jaymie Waltz Lehigh Acres FL

130

33

49

28:35.8

9:13/M

7

Carrie Norman Fort Myers FL

6

30

53

28:52.1

9:19/M

8

Amy Kinsey Fort Myers FL

18

33

80

32:08.5

10:22/M

9

Cindy Banyai Fort Myers FL

221

31

84

32:59.1

10:38/M

10

Ivette Rubiera Sarasota FL

112

30

85

33:24.5

10:46/M

11

Emily Ritter Charleston IL

215

30

101

35:38.5

11:30/M

12

Amanda Ohman Palmetto FL

111

32

102

36:00.9

11:37/M

13

Megan Hughes Cape Coral FL

39

33

133

42:59.6

13:52/M

14

Melissa Portuondo Cape Coral FL

70

30

135

44:12.0

14:15/M

15

Sharon Reyes Cape Coral FL

73

31

136

44:19.2

14:18/M

16

Ana Calderon Cape Coral FL

307

31

155

1:01:56.7

19:59/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Campbell North Fort Myers FL

109

33

3

22:19.7

7:12/M

2

David Kennedy Fort Myers FL

74

31

10

23:53.9

7:42/M

3

Erik Elsea Fort Myers FL

42

33

27

26:10.0

8:26/M

4

Dan Rams Cape Coral FL

262

34

36

27:11.2

8:46/M

5

Josh Beverley Fort Myers FL

114

32

39

27:26.3

8:51/M

6

Marshall Watson Fort Myers FL

85

33

61

29:37.4

9:33/M

7

Andrew Banyai Fort Myers FL

220

31

112

37:42.3

12:10/M

8

Michael Pugliese Cape Coral FL

119

32

121

39:36.8

12:46/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Annia Reyes Cape Coral FL

134

35

5

22:46.2

7:21/M

2

Marcia Evans Fort Myers FL

59

36

25

25:45.2

8:18/M

3

Molly Arnstrom Fort Myers FL

229

35

42

27:41.0

8:56/M

4

Julie Workman Fort Myers FL

116

35

47

28:25.5

9:10/M

5

Theresa Ursitti Fort Myers FL

239

39

59

29:20.4

9:28/M

6

Amber Fillinger Fort Myers FL

182

38

64

29:59.8

9:40/M

7

Tammy Kaminski Fort Myers FL

266

38

69

30:11.6

9:44/M

8

Kim Feikert Cape Coral FL

173

36

117

38:47.3

12:31/M

9

Liza Maldonado Cape Coral FL

37

36

120

39:08.1

12:37/M

10

Michelle Dispence Fort Myers FL

150

39

122

40:50.3

13:10/M

11

Lora Bernard Cape Coral FL

269

38

139

47:24.0

15:17/M

12

Lisa Muench Fort Myers FL

103

35

146

50:29.3

16:17/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Torrin Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

272

39

2

21:01.7

6:47/M

2

Eric Baxter Cape Coral FL

123

39

7

23:42.9

7:39/M

3

Adam Feikert Cape Coral FL

172

37

18

24:52.0

8:01/M

4

Marshall Shedio Lehigh Acres FL

64

36

19

25:26.6

8:12/M

5

Nick Shemenski Smithfield RI

237

35

21

25:35.1

8:15/M

6

John Kinsey Fort Myers FL

294

37

32

26:37.8

8:35/M

7

John Lawlor Lehigh Acres FL

233

35

33

26:45.1

8:38/M

8

James Crawford Fort Myers FL

53

39

72

30:25.9

9:49/M

9

Jeremy Wilson Overland Park KS

80

38

96

34:30.3

11:08/M

10

Mico Esteves Cape Coral FL

259

35

104

36:22.2

11:44/M

11

Matt Mucci Lakeland FL

9

38

119

39:06.8

12:37/M

12

Kevin Long Fort Myers FL

17

35

124

40:55.7

13:12/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jill Delmont Cape Coral FL

68

43

57

29:09.1

9:24/M

2

Shannon Gee Cape Coral FL

174

40

62

29:53.9

9:38/M

3

Loretta Fair Lehigh Acres FL

94

42

79

31:56.0

10:18/M

4

Jennifer Moorehead Fort Myers FL

183

42

91

33:59.4

10:58/M

5

Karma Marino Fort Myers FL

126

42

97

34:36.8

11:10/M

6

Cindy Starnes Fort Myers FL

209

43

108

37:09.2

11:59/M

7

Linda Golden Alva FL

188

44

111

37:29.9

12:05/M

8

Lisa Fenske Cape Coral FL

102

43

129

42:31.3

13:43/M

9

Melinda Veldz Cape Coral FL

278

41

137

45:09.3

14:34/M

10

Luz Nieves Cape Coral FL

261

40

144

49:49.4

16:04/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stan Whitcomb Fort Myers FL

184

43

29

26:18.4

8:29/M

2

Bruce Kyle Fort Myers FL

91

42

52

28:50.4

9:18/M

3

Dan Delmont Cape Coral FL

67

42

58

29:09.8

9:24/M

4

Ed Giordano Fort Myers FL

186

42

78

31:38.4

10:12/M

5

Greg Travis Fort Myers FL

95

42

109

37:14.2

12:01/M

6

Bob Drew Cape Coral FL

263

41

130

42:34.3

13:44/M

7

Dave Gonzalez Cape Coral FL

260

44

141

47:42.4

15:23/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Adriana White Fort Myers FL

128

46

54

28:54.3

9:19/M

2

Alice Peck Cape Coral FL

187

45

67

30:10.3

9:44/M

3

Amy Speas

287

45

71

30:20.9

9:47/M

4

Terry Miller Fort Myers FL

54

47

89

33:47.2

10:54/M

5

Debbie Fowler Cape Coral FL

100

48

98

34:47.8

11:13/M

6

Dee Novo Cape Coral FL

284

47

143

48:02.1

15:30/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mark Frisbie Fort Myers FL

212

45

24

25:41.4

8:17/M

2

Larry Stafford Cape Coral FL

243

45

34

26:59.4

8:42/M

3

Phil LeBoutillier Fort Myers FL

125

45

41

27:31.1

8:53/M

4

Guido Rainero Cape Coral FL

77

47

55

28:56.2

9:20/M

5

Andy Scarbrough Cape Coral FL

135

46

70

30:13.8

9:45/M

6

Thomas MacKey Bonita Springs FL

179

49

76

31:01.4

10:00/M

7

Michael Villalobos Fort Myers FL

293

48

88

33:47.0

10:54/M

8

John Anthony Long North Fort Myers FL

31

46

116

38:21.0

12:22/M

9

Tom Mitchell Cape Coral FL

244

45

138

46:00.5

14:50/M

10

Scott Sanders Bokeelia FL

19

49

152

55:00.5

17:45/M

11

Brian Collins North Fort Myers FL

254

48

154

59:21.8

19:09/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Cynthia Burgess Tallahassee FL

136

52

128

42:21.4

13:40/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jim Hannaford Cape Coral FL

175

52

63

29:54.3

9:39/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Colleen Cartwright Cape Coral FL

163

56

51

28:46.1

9:17/M

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rommie Rascoe New Port Richey FL

2

60

150

53:38.5

17:18/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carl Roscoe New Port Richey FL

3

61

149

52:48.4

17:02/M

Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jon Peterson Cape Coral FL

169

74

82

32:24.5

10:27/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*