2011 FPMA Charity 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-99

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers FL

771

9

10

26:41.1

8:36/M

2

Averie Grace Brock Panama City FL

602

8

52

52:29.3

16:56/M

Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jackson Brock Panama City FL

643

9

14

29:49.7

9:37/M

2

Griffin Brock Panama City FL

676

6

24

36:38.1

11:49/M

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Trey Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

772

11

7

25:41.0

8:17/M

Top

Female 15 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Melissa Moore Lutz FL

729

24

54

54:21.8

17:32/M

Top

Female 25 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Shannon Lorig Fort Lauderdale FL

723

28

8

25:44.5

8:18/M

2

Stephanie Larrick Gainesville FL

760

26

18

30:30.7

9:50/M

3

Natalie Brock Panama City FL

661

34

44

48:27.1

15:38/M

4

Kathrin Hoffer Boynton Beach FL

717

29

46

48:48.5

15:45/M

5

Corraine McNeill Gainesville FL

745

27

50

50:01.1

16:08/M

6

Amanda Walker Lynn Haven FL

758

27

53

52:33.1

16:57/M

7

Carrie Lewis Windermere FL

753

31

57

54:31.7

17:35/M

Top

Male 25 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Walker Lynn Haven FL

757

30

4

22:57.0

7:24/M

2

Mike Damico Thomasville GA

715

34

5

24:55.7

8:02/M

3

Tim Brock Panama City FL

669

34

19

30:32.6

9:51/M

4

Tristan Rosado Fort Lauderdale FL

722

28

23

35:04.1

11:19/M

5

Brian Wareck Walled Lake MI

718

32

25

36:48.4

11:52/M

6

Rob Lewis Windermere FL

752

32

27

36:52.6

11:54/M

7

Eric Hoffer Boynton Beach FL

716

30

47

48:57.3

15:47/M

8

Matthew Remmin Homestead FL

733

34

49

49:19.7

15:55/M

Top

Female 35 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michele Ruebeling Fort Myers FL

767

42

16

29:59.2

9:40/M

2

Angela Riley Niceville FL

731

40

33

40:59.2

13:13/M

3

Marcie Downing Valrico FL

740

39

36

43:57.4

14:11/M

4

Justine Carter Lutz FL

730

41

55

54:23.6

17:33/M

Top

Male 35 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Torrin Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

773

39

2

21:52.6

7:03/M

2

Daniel Messinger Washington DC

759

37

3

22:49.7

7:22/M

3

David Cooksey Jacksonville FL

766

43

11

27:11.6

8:46/M

4

Keith Ruebeling Lehigh Acres FL

768

42

17

30:11.2

9:44/M

5

Billy Riley Niceville FL

732

40

32

40:45.2

13:09/M

6

Rod Smith Satellite Beach FL

741

38

40

45:47.5

14:46/M

Top

Female 45 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sabra Fearon Sarasota FL

720

49

20

30:56.0

9:59/M

2

Anne Hobelmann Saint Petersburg FL

738

47

21

31:15.6

10:05/M

3

Ann-Marie Tulp Port Saint Lucie FL

770

50

26

36:48.8

11:52/M

4

Terry Pomfret Sarasota FL

763

53

37

44:10.8

14:15/M

5

JoAnn Grap Bethlehem PA

762

49

38

45:31.2

14:41/M

6

Elisabete Pereira Gainesville FL

750

52

43

47:56.8

15:28/M

Top

Male 45 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dan Wall Fort Myers FL

588

45

6

25:24.2

8:12/M

2

Dennis Cone Zephyrhills FL

727

50

12

27:37.7

8:55/M

3

Michael Tulp Port Saint Lucie FL

769

52

15

29:53.1

9:38/M

4

Erich Hobelmann Saint Petersburg FL

739

48

22

31:17.4

10:05/M

5

Rick Grimes Fort Walton Beach FL

726

47

30

37:15.3

12:01/M

6

Peter Kitson

721

54

31

40:01.4

12:55/M

7

Jim Williamson Palm Harbor FL

744

54

39

45:31.8

14:41/M

8

Steve Lum Melbourne FL

765

53

41

47:35.8

15:21/M

9

Roberto Pereira Gainesville FL

751

52

42

47:55.9

15:27/M

10

John Paige Vero Beach FL

761

50

48

49:19.4

15:55/M

Top

Female 55 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathy Lewis Orlando FL

748

55

28

37:07.6

11:58/M

2

Judy Brock Panama City FL

714

64

56

54:30.2

17:35/M

Top

Male 55 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mickey Nolen West Palm Beach FL

764

55

1

21:12.1

6:50/M

2

Phil Koehler Gainesville FL

747

63

9

25:54.4

8:21/M

3

James Strickland Lynn Haven FL

746

55

13

29:49.4

9:37/M

4

Roger Lewis Orlando FL

749

56

29

37:07.8

11:58/M

5

Alan Turner Jacksonville FL

734

57

45

48:30.9

15:39/M

6

Ron Schwalb Knoxville TN

774

61

51

50:05.2

16:09/M

Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marta Smith Jacksonville FL

736

66

34

42:15.1

13:38/M

Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bryan Grimes Fort Walton Beach FL

735

67

35

43:13.1

13:56/M

2

Doug Brock Panama City FL

713

66

58

55:43.2

17:58/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*