2011 Red Neck Mud Run Teams Results

 

All Female Team Division

Team – Flavin, Matusiak, Prang, Sweetland, Tibstra

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (times): 1:57:31.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

521

Amber Prange Marco Island, FL

F 28

17

17

31:37.9

31:37.9

2

508

Mindy Matusiak Naples, FL

F 30

56

73

38:29.0

1:10:07.0

3

532

Megan Flavin Naples, FL

F 26

91

164

47:24.0

1:57:31.0

4

513

Megan Sweetland Naples, FL

F 30

92

256

47:27.7

2:44:58.8

Team – Glen, Darby, Mann

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (times): 2:12:25.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

542

Jeanene Mann Fort Myers, FL

F 42

81

81

43:31.6

43:31.6

2

535

Angie Glynn Fort Myers, FL

F 40

83

164

43:31.8

1:27:03.4

3

539

Lily Darby ,

F ?

88

252

45:22.5

2:12:25.9

Team – Baeder, Hodges, Lewter

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (times): 2:17:01.9

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

501

Marianne Hodges Fort Myers, FL

F 28

46

46

37:58.0

37:58.0

2

500

Kari Lewter Lehigh Acres, FL

F 27

103

149

49:26.3

1:27:24.4

3

499

Ashley Baeder Fort Myers, FL

F 26

104

253

49:37.5

2:17:01.9

Mixed Gender Team Division

Team – Adams, Barrett, Gomes, Kennedy

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (times): 2:13:03.1

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

510

Nick Adams Fort Myers, FL

M 43

63

63

40:12.3

40:12.3

2

507

Tammy Gomes Sanibel, FL

F 40

76

139

42:53.5

1:23:05.8

3

509

Max Adams Fort Myers, FL

M 13

105

244

49:57.3

2:13:03.1

4

511

Richard Kennedy Sanibel, FL

M 63

111

355

55:51.4

3:08:54.5

5

504

Kristine Barrett Fort Myers, FL

F 40

112

467

55:52.1

4:04:46.7

6

394

Tim Barrett Fort Myers, FL

M 47

113

580

55:52.7

5:00:39.4

Team – Pear, Sonnastine

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (times): 2:35:38.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

523

Thomas Pear Fort Myers, FL

M 46

25

25

33:23.5

33:23.5

2

522

Sara Komosinski Fort Myers, FL

F 28

108

133

53:51.3

1:27:14.9

3

524

Kelly Sonnanstine Fort Myers, FL

F 41

129

262

1:08:23.5

2:35:38.4

Team – Hollenbeck, Pullen,

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (times): Team Incomplete

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

541

Josh Pullen Fort Myers, FL

M 28

44

44

37:47.6

37:47.6

2

540

Lynsey Hollenbeck ,

F ?

80

124

43:24.6

1:21:12.2

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*