2011 Red Neck Mud Run Individuals Results

 

Red Neck Race

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Rebecca Heath Estero FL

559

36

F

28:18.8

2

Elizabeth McCormick Stuart FL

547

29

F

29:25.5

3

Narayana Riggs Vero Beach FL

479

32

F

30:38.4

4

Amber Prange Marco Island FL

521

28

F

31:37.9

5

Jamie Owens Fort Myers FL

550

25

F

32:02.6

6

Jamie Folck Fort Myers FL

463

34

F

32:35.9

7

Katie Smith Cape Coral FL

506

31

F

32:49.0

8

Adrianne Walls Bradenton FL

482

28

F

35:56.1

9

Jennifer Brauer Tampa FL

538

27

F

36:54.6

10

Brianna Buckley White Plains NY

456

28

F

37:18.5

11

Cynthia Venezia Cape Coral FL

452

39

F

37:22.2

12

Marianne Hodges Fort Myers FL

501

28

F

37:58.0

13

Michelle Foy Fort Myers FL

567

33

F

38:05.5

14

Tatum Walker Fort Myers FL

534

25

F

38:14.5

15

Cari Depasquale Naples FL

359

38

F

38:15.6

16

Sara Callen Cape Coral FL

483

28

F

38:21.6

17

Mindy Matusiak Naples FL

508

30

F

38:29.0

18

Kimberly Columbia Naples FL

389

39

F

38:44.1

19

Brandi Rossi Estero FL

322

31

F

38:44.3

20

Heather Mairn Estero FL

557

37

F

39:20.9

21

Sally Vannieland Englewood FL

562

36

F

40:02.0

22

Jamie Ross Cape Coral FL

553

19

F

40:43.5

23

Kim Schiller Fort Myers FL

531

26

F

40:51.3

24

Valerie LaRocque Jensen Beach FL

537

27

F

41:25.6

25

Stephanie Boyer Fort Myers FL

529

28

F

41:29.4

26

Jennifer Marshall Fort Myers FL

572

34

F

41:47.0

27

Allison Goldberg Estero FL

558

35

F

42:57.5

28

Jennifer Kuehl Bonita Springs FL

512

31

F

43:15.5

29

Lynsey Hollenbeck

540

0

F

43:24.6

30

Cynthia Buster Cape Coral FL

488

37

F

44:34.7

31

Arielle Poulos Fort Myers FL

470

31

F

46:30.6

32

Megan Flavin Naples FL

532

26

F

47:24.0

33

Megan Sweetland Naples FL

513

30

F

47:27.7

34

Julianne Pekel Estero FL

573

23

F

48:00.5

35

Jessica Vigne Fort Myers FL

346

25

F

48:01.3

36

Shenandoah Lawton Fort Myers FL

564

37

F

48:09.0

37

Amanda Pettit Bradenton Beach FL

519

37

F

48:31.1

38

Lilly Leigh Naples FL

459

27

F

49:19.8

39

Kari Lewter Lehigh Acres FL

500

27

F

49:26.3

40

Ashley Baeder Fort Myers FL

499

26

F

49:37.5

41

Melissa Schoenagel Fort Myers FL

486

26

F

51:16.9

42

Melissa Bonner Fort Myers FL

449

32

F

51:17.1

43

Sara Komosinski Fort Myers FL

522

28

F

53:51.3

44

Kari Wilbanks North Port FL

485

24

F

55:26.5

45

Denise Gonelli

576

35

F

58:03.4

46

Shanna Finley North Fort Myers FL

446

29

F

58:11.2

47

Kim Murphey Cape Coral FL

517

29

F

59:44.7

48

Alexis Rothring Fort Myers Beach FL

491

29

F

1:00:26.1

49

Stephanie O’Neal Cape Coral FL

494

30

F

1:00:29.6

50

Stephanie Gould Lakewood WA

563

25

F

1:00:30.8

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Ray Chumbley Port Charlotte FL

570

29

M

23:18.8

2

Noah Pransky Tampa FL

565

30

M

25:16.0

3

Shane Pacheco Cape Coral FL

536

19

M

26:05.2

4

Ben Sylvia Cape Coral FL

349

30

M

26:15.1

5

Brendan Ward Estero FL

451

24

M

26:44.3

6

Shaun Cervenka Fort Myers FL

571

33

M

27:55.3

7

Damian Hanley Cape Coral FL

566

29

M

28:38.4

8

Zach Tedder Fort Myers FL

551

25

M

30:21.8

9

Philipp Waclawiczek Estero FL

457

26

M

30:58.5

10

Nick Haupt Fort Myers FL

555

31

M

31:07.6

11

William Valenti Fort Myers FL

445

38

M

32:00.1

12

Steven Reiss Estero FL

460

22

M

32:28.5

13

Matthew Parkinson Fort Myers FL

549

28

M

32:48.1

14

Thomas Harrelson Vero Beach FL

478

37

M

33:34.5

15

Jeremy Cleary Fort Myers FL

495

29

M

33:44.3

16

Aaron Folck Fort Myers FL

464

35

M

33:57.6

17

Brian Bochette Fort Myers FL

444

28

M

35:31.6

18

Dan Banks Fort Myers FL

560

34

M

35:50.6

19

Hunter Smith

575

20

M

36:29.9

20

Sean Alexander Annapolis MD

574

20

M

36:44.1

21

John O’Driscoll White Plains NY

455

33

M

37:12.9

22

Josh Pullen Fort Myers FL

541

28

M

37:47.6

23

Derek Burnhorst Fort Myers FL

568

32

M

37:49.2

24

Jason Petaccio Cape Coral FL

543

31

M

38:14.9

25

Matt Najar Port Charlotte FL

516

29

M

38:15.2

26

Jason Fields Fort Myers FL

561

38

M

38:15.3

27

Aaron Olson Cape Coral FL

527

37

M

38:17.6

28

Ryan Elazari New York NY

545

27

M

38:26.6

29

Mike Baxter Englewood FL

505

37

M

40:02.2

30

Dominic Del Debbio Naples FL

450

36

M

40:12.6

31

Paul Bachmann Estero FL

458

33

M

40:40.7

32

Daniel Ross Cape Coral FL

518

27

M

40:44.1

33

Larry Conlon Bradenton Beach FL

520

34

M

41:05.0

34

Peter Anuar Delray Beach FL

533

28

M

41:26.9

35

Joshua Mills Stuart FL

546

33

M

43:23.8

36

Craig Chipman Estero FL

453

37

M

44:32.1

37

Jesse Reade Fort Myers FL

474

29

M

45:57.5

38

Christopher Bergers North Port FL

484

25

M

55:27.8

39

Jason Cull North Fort Myers FL

447

28

M

58:13.0

40

Jeffrey Thompson Cape Coral FL

493

37

M

59:54.3

High School

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Miranda Moye New Port Richey FL

556

17

F

1:03:03.9

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Daniel Eagan Fort Myers FL

503

14

M

29:30.3

2

Daniel Ibbarra Fort Myers FL

525

10

M

49:19.0

3

Max Adams Fort Myers FL

509

13

M

49:57.3

4

James Boyle New Port Richey FL

465

16

M

1:02:29.5

Masters

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Kimberly Ryan Fort Myers FL

476

45

F

33:44.0

2

Lori Summers Fort Myers FL

454

45

F

36:44.9

3

Alice Peck Cape Coral FL

335

45

F

40:39.0

4

Tammy Gomes Sanibel FL

507

40

F

42:53.5

5

Jeanene Mann Fort Myers FL

542

42

F

43:31.6

6

Shelley Hair Fort Myers FL

544

44

F

43:31.8

7

Angie Glynn Fort Myers FL

535

40

F

43:31.8

8

Dawson Cochran Cape Coral FL

471

44

F

43:48.4

9

Lily Darby

539

0

F

45:22.5

10

Sherry Petchauer Fort Pierce FL

473

49

F

47:50.9

11

Kristine Barrett Fort Myers FL

504

40

F

55:52.1

12

Pamela Hill Cape Coral FL

448

43

F

58:22.4

13

Eileen Boyle New Port Richey FL

466

49

F

1:02:29.7

14

Kelly Sonnanstine Fort Myers FL

524

41

F

1:08:23.5

15

Lori Feige Cape Coral FL

496

43

F

1:08:23.5

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Ed Ryan Fort Myers FL

475

45

M

29:00.0

2

Wade Lessard Fort Myers FL

343

40

M

29:14.8

3

Chris Milano Estero FL

462

43

M

31:38.0

4

Thomas Pear Fort Myers FL

523

46

M

33:23.5

5

Robert Eagan Fort Myers FL

502

49

M

33:24.9

6

Paul Ryan Cape Coral FL

468

48

M

35:49.0

7

Steven Olesen Fort Myers FL

469

40

M

35:55.6

8

Edgar Blanco Fort Myers FL

548

44

M

37:27.1

9

Roy Gibson Sanibel FL

569

46

M

39:20.8

10

Nick Adams Fort Myers FL

510

43

M

40:12.3

11

Javier Ibarra Fort Myers FL

526

46

M

49:19.1

12

Tim Barrett Fort Myers FL

394

47

M

55:52.7

13

Robert Gonnelli

577

40

M

58:02.6

Grand Masters

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Tina Ice Punta Gorda FL

490

50

F

40:41.1

2

Linda Parkinson Fort Myers FL

489

53

F

44:45.3

3

Mary Hallman Jupiter FL

472

51

F

47:51.3

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Richard Kennedy Sanibel FL

511

63

M

55:51.4

2

Tim Hendren North Fort Myers FL

528

54

M

59:45.4

3

Bernie Moye New Port Richey FL

554

57

M

1:03:04.1

Dualie (two laps)

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Glen Button Fort Myers FL

467

44

M

49:19.6

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*