Monthly Archives: June 2011

2011 FPMA Charity 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-24 25-34 35-44 45-54 55-64 65-99

Female 10 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline MacKenzie
Fort Myers FL

771

9

10

26:41.1

8:36/M

2

Averie Grace Brock
Panama City FL

602

8

52

52:29.3

16:56/M

Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jackson Brock
Panama City FL

643

9

14

29:49.7

9:37/M

2

Griffin Brock
Panama City FL

676

6

24

36:38.1

11:49/M

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Trey Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL

772

11

7

25:41.0

8:17/M

Top

Female 15 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Melissa Moore
Lutz FL

729

24

54

54:21.8

17:32/M

Top

Female 25 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Shannon Lorig
Fort Lauderdale FL

723

28

8

25:44.5

8:18/M

2

Stephanie Larrick
Gainesville FL

760

26

18

30:30.7

9:50/M

3

Natalie Brock
Panama City FL

661

34

44

48:27.1

15:38/M

4

Kathrin Hoffer
Boynton Beach FL

717

29

46

48:48.5

15:45/M

5

Corraine McNeill
Gainesville FL

745

27

50

50:01.1

16:08/M

6

Amanda Walker
Lynn Haven FL

758

27

53

52:33.1

16:57/M

7

Carrie Lewis
Windermere FL

753

31

57

54:31.7

17:35/M

Top

Male 25 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Walker
Lynn Haven FL

757

30

4

22:57.0

7:24/M

2

Mike Damico
Thomasville GA

715

34

5

24:55.7

8:02/M

3

Tim Brock
Panama City FL

669

34

19

30:32.6

9:51/M

4

Tristan Rosado
Fort Lauderdale FL

722

28

23

35:04.1

11:19/M

5

Brian Wareck
Walled Lake MI

718

32

25

36:48.4

11:52/M

6

Rob Lewis
Windermere FL

752

32

27

36:52.6

11:54/M

7

Eric Hoffer
Boynton Beach FL

716

30

47

48:57.3

15:47/M

8

Matthew Remmin
Homestead FL

733

34

49

49:19.7

15:55/M

Top

Female 35 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michele Ruebeling
Fort Myers FL

767

42

16

29:59.2

9:40/M

2

Angela Riley
Niceville FL

731

40

33

40:59.2

13:13/M

3

Marcie Downing
Valrico FL

740

39

36

43:57.4

14:11/M

4

Justine Carter
Lutz FL

730

41

55

54:23.6

17:33/M

Top

Male 35 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Torrin Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL

773

39

2

21:52.6

7:03/M

2

Daniel Messinger
Washington DC

759

37

3

22:49.7

7:22/M

3

David Cooksey
Jacksonville FL

766

43

11

27:11.6

8:46/M

4

Keith Ruebeling
Lehigh Acres FL

768

42

17

30:11.2

9:44/M

5

Billy Riley
Niceville FL

732

40

32

40:45.2

13:09/M

6

Rod Smith
Satellite Beach FL

741

38

40

45:47.5

14:46/M

Top

Female 45 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sabra Fearon
Sarasota FL

720

49

20

30:56.0

9:59/M

2

Anne Hobelmann
Saint Petersburg FL

738

47

21

31:15.6

10:05/M

3

Ann-Marie Tulp
Port Saint Lucie FL

770

50

26

36:48.8

11:52/M

4

Terry Pomfret
Sarasota FL

763

53

37

44:10.8

14:15/M

5

JoAnn Grap
Bethlehem PA

762

49

38

45:31.2

14:41/M

6

Elisabete Pereira
Gainesville FL

750

52

43

47:56.8

15:28/M

Top

Male 45 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dan Wall
Fort Myers FL

588

45

6

25:24.2

8:12/M

2

Dennis Cone
Zephyrhills FL

727

50

12

27:37.7

8:55/M

3

Michael Tulp
Port Saint Lucie FL

769

52

15

29:53.1

9:38/M

4

Erich Hobelmann
Saint Petersburg FL

739

48

22

31:17.4

10:05/M

5

Rick Grimes
Fort Walton Beach FL

726

47

30

37:15.3

12:01/M

6

Peter Kitson

721

54

31

40:01.4

12:55/M

7

Jim Williamson
Palm Harbor FL

744

54

39

45:31.8

14:41/M

8

Steve Lum
Melbourne FL

765

53

41

47:35.8

15:21/M

9

Roberto Pereira
Gainesville FL

751

52

42

47:55.9

15:27/M

10

John Paige
Vero Beach FL

761

50

48

49:19.4

15:55/M

Top

Female 55 to 64

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathy Lewis
Orlando FL

748

55

28

37:07.6

11:58/M

2

Judy Brock
Panama City FL

714

64

56

54:30.2

17:35/M

Top

Male 55 to 64

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mickey Nolen
West Palm Beach FL

764

55

1

21:12.1

6:50/M

2

Phil Koehler
Gainesville FL

747

63

9

25:54.4

8:21/M

3

James Strickland
Lynn Haven FL

746

55

13

29:49.4

9:37/M

4

Roger Lewis
Orlando FL

749

56

29

37:07.8

11:58/M

5

Alan Turner
Jacksonville FL

734

57

45

48:30.9

15:39/M

6

Ron Schwalb
Knoxville TN

774

61

51

50:05.2

16:09/M

Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marta Smith
Jacksonville FL

736

66

34

42:15.1

13:38/M

Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bryan Grimes
Fort Walton Beach FL

735

67

35

43:13.1

13:56/M

2

Doug Brock
Panama City FL

713

66

58

55:43.2

17:58/M

Read more ›




2011 Summer Sizzler 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Female OVERALL Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Chelsea Humbert
North Fort Myers FL

656

17

10

20:29.4

6:36/M

10

Top

Male OVERALL Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Marcus Dumas
Fort Myers FL

682

36

1

16:50.3

5:26/M

10

Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Renee Jeffries
North Port FL

683

43

29

22:38.5

7:18/M

8

Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Jon Williams
Miami FL

641

42

2

17:30.1

5:39/M

8

Top

Female GRAND MASTER Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Nancy Gribble
Saint James City FL

652

53

25

22:17.4

7:11/M

8

Top

Male GRAND MASTER Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Perry Small
Cape Coral FL

667

51

3

17:46.0

5:44/M

8

Top

Female SENIOR GRAND MASTER Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Mary Bonetz
Port Charlotte FL

658

67

67

28:52.6

9:19/M

8

Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTER Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Malcolm Miller
Fort Myers FL

608

69

28

22:33.1

7:16/M

8

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Caroline MacKenzie
Fort Myers FL

654

9

40

24:31.0

7:55/M

6

2

Tori Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL

635

8

100

33:34.0

10:50/M

4

3

Allison MacKenzie
Fort Myers FL

653

8

115

37:21.1

12:03/M

3

Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Preston Dunn
Cape Coral FL

688

9

82

31:14.1

10:05/M

6

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Delanie Bame
Pierceton IN

600

12

45

25:36.2

8:15/M

6

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Jorge Garcia
Bokeelia FL

701

14

14

21:18.2

6:52/M

6

2

Jaxon Bame
Pierceton IN

599

14

24

22:12.8

7:10/M

4

3

Trey Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL

634

11

42

24:38.3

7:57/M

3

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Leandra Munson
Cape Coral FL

663

17

17

21:27.7

6:55/M

6

2

Rebecca Cicoria
Saint James City FL

662

15

27

22:25.6

7:14/M

4

3

Autumn Yesh
Cape Coral FL

665

17

34

24:04.9

7:46/M

3

4

Andrea Binns
Cape Coral FL

698

15

37

24:25.8

7:53/M

2

5

Annette Vandemark
Cape Coral FL

686

15

49

25:53.1

8:21/M

2

6

Tori Covert
Saint James City FL

697

15

60

27:51.8

8:59/M

2

7

Kaely Bame
Pierceton IN

598

17

65

28:38.0

9:14/M

2

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Alex Hamel
Cape Coral FL

685

16

4

18:27.5

5:57/M

6

2

Andrew Jones
Cape Coral FL

690

17

9

20:13.6

6:31/M

4

3

Kenneth Hernandez
Cape Coral FL

712

15

15

21:18.8

6:52/M

3

4

Cody Jenkins
Cape Coral FL

677

15

23

22:08.7

7:08/M

2

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Charlene Small
Cape Coral FL

668

23

12

21:07.6

6:49/M

6

2

Dominique Marlow
Cape Coral FL

597

22

110

35:38.7

11:30/M

4

3

Ashley Schatz
Alva FL

651

24

113

36:15.1

11:42/M

3

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Krista Schult
Sebring FL

625

28

18

21:34.2

6:57/M

6

2

Stacie Mounts
Fort Myers FL

628

29

32

23:06.7

7:27/M

4

3

Ashley Hoffman
Cape Coral FL

696

26

46

25:40.5

8:17/M

3

4

Amanda Merkeel
Dixon IL

708

25

53

26:23.2

8:31/M

2

5

Ashley Harris
Oviedo FL

604

26

66

28:52.5

9:19/M

2

6

Lindsey Nix
Cape Coral FL

618

29

87

32:14.0

10:24/M

2

7

Sarah Hamilton
Cape Coral FL

666

26

88

32:28.3

10:28/M

2

8

Amanda Holloway
Cape Coral FL

645

27

107

35:02.9

11:18/M

2

9

Jennifer Hill
Cape Coral FL

678

29

112

35:57.9

11:36/M

2

10

Stephanie McVey
Cape Coral FL

590

26

120

43:49.2

14:08/M

2

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Jonathan Smith
Fort Myers FL

699

26

5

18:27.6

5:57/M

6

2

Mark Reeher

707

26

26

22:21.7

7:13/M

4

3

Tobias Petrick
Lehigh Acres FL

702

27

59

27:48.5

8:58/M

3

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Charyse Hilliard
Cape Coral FL

615

33

16

21:26.5

6:55/M

6

2

Melony Wilkinson
Venice FL

623

33

44

25:16.5

8:09/M

4

3

Alexandra Zabala
Cape Coral FL

711

33

56

27:17.5

8:48/M

3

4

Jennifer Parker
Cape Coral FL

622

30

61

28:05.7

9:04/M

2

5

Stephanie Chandler
Naples FL

655

34

79

30:14.5

9:45/M

2

6

Amy Crosse
Lehigh Acres FL

672

33

86

32:11.9

10:23/M

2

7

Jessica Hehir
Cape Coral FL

650

34

99

33:32.8

10:49/M

2

8

Julia Sarmiento
Apollo Beach FL

703

30

106

34:46.0

11:13/M

2

9

Kirsten Wilkie
Fort Myers FL

648

31

109

35:20.6

11:24/M

2

10

Joanne Montealegre
Fort Myers FL

649

30

121

44:27.3

14:20/M

2

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Jason Sciandra
Cape Coral FL

610

32

8

19:45.0

6:22/M

6

2

Greg McFarlane
Fort Myers FL

642

32

38

24:29.2

7:54/M

4

3

David Shoff
Cape Coral FL

660

34

47

25:46.2

8:19/M

3

4

Brad Nix
Cape Coral FL

617

33

51

26:11.5

8:27/M

2

5

Joseph Falcone
Fort Myers FL

603

31

54

26:55.5

8:41/M

2

6

Ryan Trapp
Fort Myers FL

639

32

62

28:13.2

9:06/M

2

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Rebecca Heath
Estero FL

692

36

22

22:01.7

7:06/M

6

2

Amber Bell
Fort Myers FL

594

36

55

27:04.5

8:44/M

4

3

Kim Verblaaauw
Cape Coral FL

670

37

77

29:50.1

9:37/M

3

4

Jennifer Berg
Cape Coral FL

689

37

89

32:33.0

10:30/M

2

5

Allison Goldberg
Estero FL

691

35

101

33:34.8

10:50/M

2

6

Braidy Jones
Fort Myers FL

671

37

111

35:45.1

11:32/M

2

7

Kelly Andriano
Cape Coral FL

601

35

116

37:27.3

12:05/M

2

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Torrin Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL

632

39

13

21:15.8

6:51/M

6

2

Eric Reynolds
Cape Coral FL

664

36

20

21:50.6

7:03/M

4

3

Marshall Shedio
Lehigh Acres FL

605

36

35

24:11.9

7:48/M

3

4

Eric Baxter
Cape Coral FL

646

39

41

24:34.5

7:55/M

2

5

Deron Freatis
Lehigh Acres FL

694

38

108

35:12.0

11:21/M

2

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Melissa Samar
Estero FL

620

42

57

27:39.7

8:55/M

6

2

Liz Hernandez
Cape Coral FL

709

41

68

28:57.9

9:20/M

4

3

Staci Deinhart-Mackay
Fort Myers FL

693

42

76

29:49.5

9:37/M

3

4

Kelli Brauch
Fort Myers FL

633

41

102

33:44.9

10:53/M

2

5

Lourdes McLeod
Cape Coral FL

629

42

104

34:24.8

11:06/M

2

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Sean Kramak
Saint James City FL

613

44

30

22:44.9

7:20/M

6

2

Andrew Desroches
Cape Coral FL

621

40

50

26:06.4

8:25/M

4

3

Ray Oakes

706

44

63

28:17.4

9:07/M

3

4

Daniel Wilson
Cape Coral FL

607

42

92

32:45.4

10:34/M

2

5

Tod Jenkins
Cape Coral FL

680

44

93

32:53.3

10:36/M

2

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Alice Peck
Cape Coral FL

710

45

71

29:26.4

9:30/M

6

2

Janice Blose
Lehighton PA

584

45

72

29:28.0

9:30/M

4

3

Terry Miller
Fort Myers FL

582

46

81

30:46.1

9:55/M

3

4

Elaine Reynolds
Fort Myers FL

637

49

85

31:36.5

10:12/M

2

5

Alma Jones
Fort Myers FL

695

46

95

33:14.0

10:43/M

2

6

Kristina Ortiz
Cape Coral FL

627

45

118

39:28.0

12:44/M

2

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Jasper Bell
Miami FL

684

45

7

19:40.9

6:21/M

6

2

David Lehman
Naples FL

583

46

19

21:48.0

7:02/M

4

3

Mike Sheppard
Cape Coral FL

659

45

21

21:58.3

7:05/M

3

4

Rick Burris
Cape Coral FL

704

48

33

23:52.7

7:42/M

2

5

Larry Stafford
Cape Coral FL

619

45

48

25:48.1

8:19/M

2

6

Andy Scarbrough
Cape Coral FL

647

46

64

28:27.4

9:11/M

2

7

Alan Harding
Pompano Beach FL

700

47

94

32:54.3

10:37/M

2

8

Wayne Sanford
Fort Myers FL

614

47

97

33:25.6

10:47/M

2

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Vicky Boyd
Modesto CA

593

53

36

24:13.0

7:49/M

6

2

Carol Fredrikson
Two Rivers WI

626

54

43

24:56.1

8:03/M

4

3

Cindy Naumann
Cape Coral FL

631

50

114

36:41.2

11:50/M

3

4

Sharon Jenkins-Owen
Fort Myers FL

640

53

122

46:52.5

15:07/M

2

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Andi Boehm
Cape Coral FL

679

52

6

19:17.0

6:13/M

6

2

Tony Burkett
Cape Coral FL

673

51

11

20:41.7

6:40/M

4

3

Al Delago
Fort Myers FL

705

53

31

22:52.4

7:23/M

3

4

Gordon Garcia
Cape Coral FL

616

50

75

29:37.6

9:33/M

2

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Terry Wilbur
Saint James City FL

636

55

84

31:20.4

10:06/M

6

2

Carla Ferrel
Cape Coral FL

644

56

96

33:23.2

10:46/M

4

3

Mary Gibbs
Fort Myers FL

587

59

103

33:46.3

10:54/M

3

4

Faye Miller
Cape Coral FL

675

59

105

34:29.3

11:07/M

2

5

Kathy Brandon
Cape Coral FL

585

56

117

37:31.5

12:06/M

2

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Steven Ellis
North Port FL

586

58

52

26:15.2

8:28/M

6

2

Quincy Garfield
Bonita Springs FL

592

58

119

40:08.3

12:57/M

4

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Mike Hourihan
Bokeelia FL

591

62

70

29:18.8

9:27/M

6

2

Tom Conti
Cape Coral FL

589

64

83

31:17.1

10:05/M

4

3

Michael Schneider-Christians
Cape Coral FL

630

64

91

32:38.3

10:32/M

3

4

Michael Jones
Bonita Springs FL

687

64

98

33:31.2

10:49/M

2

Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

Points

1

Ed Morgan
North Port FL

612

67

39

24:30.5

7:54/M

6

2

Bill Bonetz
Port Charlotte FL

657

67

58

27:43.3

8:56/M

4

3

Donald Fialka
Venice FL

606

69

69

29:17.4

9:27/M

3

4

Nick Rehrig
Cape Coral FL

638

69

73

29:30.7

9:31/M

2

5

Richard Ahlborn
Cape Coral FL

674

66

74

29:33.3

9:32/M

2

6

George MacKnet
Naples FL

609

66

78

29:53.1

9:38/M

2

7

Dave Pierce
Venice FL

611

68

80

30:27.9

9:49/M

2

8

Gary Hickerson
Cape Coral FL

624

74

90

32:36.7

10:31/M

2

Read more ›




2011 Red Neck Mud Run Teams Results

 

All Female Team Division

Team – Flavin, Matusiak, Prang, Sweetland, Tibstra

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (times): 1:57:31.0

Team Pos

Bib No

Name
City/State
Gend/Age

O’all Place

Cum.

Read more ›




2011 Red Neck Mud Run Individuals Results

 

Red Neck Race

Female Finishers

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Rebecca Heath
Estero FL

559

36

F

28:18.8

2

Elizabeth McCormick
Stuart FL

547

29

F

29:25.5

3

Narayana Riggs
Vero Beach FL

479

32

F

30:38.4

4

Amber Prange
Marco Island FL

521

28

F

31:37.9

5

Jamie Owens
Fort Myers FL

550

25

F

32:02.6

6

Jamie Folck
Fort Myers FL

463

34

F

32:35.9

7

Katie Smith
Cape Coral FL

506

31

F

32:49.0

8

Adrianne Walls
Bradenton FL

482

28

F

35:56.1

9

Jennifer Brauer
Tampa FL

538

27

F

36:54.6

10

Brianna Buckley
White Plains NY

456

28

F

37:18.5

11

Cynthia Venezia
Cape Coral FL

452

39

F

37:22.2

12

Marianne Hodges
Fort Myers FL

501

28

F

37:58.0

13

Michelle Foy
Fort Myers FL

567

33

F

38:05.5

14

Tatum Walker
Fort Myers FL

534

25

F

38:14.5

15

Cari Depasquale
Naples FL

359

38

F

38:15.6

16

Sara Callen
Cape Coral FL

483

28

F

38:21.6

17

Mindy Matusiak
Naples FL

508

30

F

38:29.0

18

Kimberly Columbia
Naples FL

389

39

F

38:44.1

19

Brandi Rossi
Estero FL

322

31

F

38:44.3

20

Heather Mairn
Estero FL

557

37

F

39:20.9

21

Sally Vannieland
Englewood FL

562

36

F

40:02.0

22

Jamie Ross
Cape Coral FL

553

19

F

40:43.5

23

Kim Schiller
Fort Myers FL

531

26

F

40:51.3

24

Valerie LaRocque
Jensen Beach FL

537

27

F

41:25.6

25

Stephanie Boyer
Fort Myers FL

529

28

F

41:29.4

26

Jennifer Marshall
Fort Myers FL

572

34

F

41:47.0

27

Allison Goldberg
Estero FL

558

35

F

42:57.5

28

Jennifer Kuehl
Bonita Springs FL

512

31

F

43:15.5

29

Lynsey Hollenbeck

540

0

F

43:24.6

30

Cynthia Buster
Cape Coral FL

488

37

F

44:34.7

31

Arielle Poulos
Fort Myers FL

470

31

F

46:30.6

32

Megan Flavin
Naples FL

532

26

F

47:24.0

33

Megan Sweetland
Naples FL

513

30

F

47:27.7

34

Julianne Pekel
Estero FL

573

23

F

48:00.5

35

Jessica Vigne
Fort Myers FL

346

25

F

48:01.3

36

Shenandoah Lawton
Fort Myers FL

564

37

F

48:09.0

37

Amanda Pettit
Bradenton Beach FL

519

37

F

48:31.1

38

Lilly Leigh
Naples FL

459

27

F

49:19.8

39

Kari Lewter
Lehigh Acres FL

500

27

F

49:26.3

40

Ashley Baeder
Fort Myers FL

499

26

F

49:37.5

41

Melissa Schoenagel
Fort Myers FL

486

26

F

51:16.9

42

Melissa Bonner
Fort Myers FL

449

32

F

51:17.1

43

Sara Komosinski
Fort Myers FL

522

28

F

53:51.3

44

Kari Wilbanks
North Port FL

485

24

F

55:26.5

45

Denise Gonelli

576

35

F

58:03.4

46

Shanna Finley
North Fort Myers FL

446

29

F

58:11.2

47

Kim Murphey
Cape Coral FL

517

29

F

59:44.7

48

Alexis Rothring
Fort Myers Beach FL

491

29

F

1:00:26.1

49

Stephanie O’Neal
Cape Coral FL

494

30

F

1:00:29.6

50

Stephanie Gould
Lakewood WA

563

25

F

1:00:30.8

Male Finishers

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Ray Chumbley
Port Charlotte FL

570

29

M

23:18.8

2

Noah Pransky
Tampa FL

565

30

M

25:16.0

3

Shane Pacheco
Cape Coral FL

536

19

M

26:05.2

4

Ben Sylvia
Cape Coral FL

349

30

M

26:15.1

5

Brendan Ward
Estero FL

451

24

M

26:44.3

6

Shaun Cervenka
Fort Myers FL

571

33

M

27:55.3

7

Damian Hanley
Cape Coral FL

566

29

M

28:38.4

8

Zach Tedder
Fort Myers FL

551

25

M

30:21.8

9

Philipp Waclawiczek
Estero FL

457

26

M

30:58.5

10

Nick Haupt
Fort Myers FL

555

31

M

31:07.6

11

William Valenti
Fort Myers FL

445

38

M

32:00.1

12

Steven Reiss
Estero FL

460

22

M

32:28.5

13

Matthew Parkinson
Fort Myers FL

549

28

M

32:48.1

14

Thomas Harrelson
Vero Beach FL

478

37

M

33:34.5

15

Jeremy Cleary
Fort Myers FL

495

29

M

33:44.3

16

Aaron Folck
Fort Myers FL

464

35

M

33:57.6

17

Brian Bochette
Fort Myers FL

444

28

M

35:31.6

18

Dan Banks
Fort Myers FL

560

34

M

35:50.6

19

Hunter Smith

575

20

M

36:29.9

20

Sean Alexander
Annapolis MD

574

20

M

36:44.1

21

John O’Driscoll
White Plains NY

455

33

M

37:12.9

22

Josh Pullen
Fort Myers FL

541

28

M

37:47.6

23

Derek Burnhorst
Fort Myers FL

568

32

M

37:49.2

24

Jason Petaccio
Cape Coral FL

543

31

M

38:14.9

25

Matt Najar
Port Charlotte FL

516

29

M

38:15.2

26

Jason Fields
Fort Myers FL

561

38

M

38:15.3

27

Aaron Olson
Cape Coral FL

527

37

M

38:17.6

28

Ryan Elazari
New York NY

545

27

M

38:26.6

29

Mike Baxter
Englewood FL

505

37

M

40:02.2

30

Dominic Del Debbio
Naples FL

450

36

M

40:12.6

31

Paul Bachmann
Estero FL

458

33

M

40:40.7

32

Daniel Ross
Cape Coral FL

518

27

M

40:44.1

33

Larry Conlon
Bradenton Beach FL

520

34

M

41:05.0

34

Peter Anuar
Delray Beach FL

533

28

M

41:26.9

35

Joshua Mills
Stuart FL

546

33

M

43:23.8

36

Craig Chipman
Estero FL

453

37

M

44:32.1

37

Jesse Reade
Fort Myers FL

474

29

M

45:57.5

38

Christopher Bergers
North Port FL

484

25

M

55:27.8

39

Jason Cull
North Fort Myers FL

447

28

M

58:13.0

40

Jeffrey Thompson
Cape Coral FL

493

37

M

59:54.3

High School

Female Finishers

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Miranda Moye
New Port Richey FL

556

17

F

1:03:03.9

Male Finishers

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Daniel Eagan
Fort Myers FL

503

14

M

29:30.3

2

Daniel Ibbarra
Fort Myers FL

525

10

M

49:19.0

3

Max Adams
Fort Myers FL

509

13

M

49:57.3

4

James Boyle
New Port Richey FL

465

16

M

1:02:29.5

Masters

Female Finishers

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Kimberly Ryan
Fort Myers FL

476

45

F

33:44.0

2

Lori Summers
Fort Myers FL

454

45

F

36:44.9

3

Alice Peck
Cape Coral FL

335

45

F

40:39.0

4

Tammy Gomes
Sanibel FL

507

40

F

42:53.5

5

Jeanene Mann
Fort Myers FL

542

42

F

43:31.6

6

Shelley Hair
Fort Myers FL

544

44

F

43:31.8

7

Angie Glynn
Fort Myers FL

535

40

F

43:31.8

8

Dawson Cochran
Cape Coral FL

471

44

F

43:48.4

9

Lily Darby

539

0

F

45:22.5

10

Sherry Petchauer
Fort Pierce FL

473

49

F

47:50.9

11

Kristine Barrett
Fort Myers FL

504

40

F

55:52.1

12

Pamela Hill
Cape Coral FL

448

43

F

58:22.4

13

Eileen Boyle
New Port Richey FL

466

49

F

1:02:29.7

14

Kelly Sonnanstine
Fort Myers FL

524

41

F

1:08:23.5

15

Lori Feige
Cape Coral FL

496

43

F

1:08:23.5

Male Finishers

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Ed Ryan
Fort Myers FL

475

45

M

29:00.0

2

Wade Lessard
Fort Myers FL

343

40

M

29:14.8

3

Chris Milano
Estero FL

462

43

M

31:38.0

4

Thomas Pear
Fort Myers FL

523

46

M

33:23.5

5

Robert Eagan
Fort Myers FL

502

49

M

33:24.9

6

Paul Ryan
Cape Coral FL

468

48

M

35:49.0

7

Steven Olesen
Fort Myers FL

469

40

M

35:55.6

8

Edgar Blanco
Fort Myers FL

548

44

M

37:27.1

9

Roy Gibson
Sanibel FL

569

46

M

39:20.8

10

Nick Adams
Fort Myers FL

510

43

M

40:12.3

11

Javier Ibarra
Fort Myers FL

526

46

M

49:19.1

12

Tim Barrett
Fort Myers FL

394

47

M

55:52.7

13

Robert Gonnelli

577

40

M

58:02.6

Grand Masters

Female Finishers

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Tina Ice
Punta Gorda FL

490

50

F

40:41.1

2

Linda Parkinson
Fort Myers FL

489

53

F

44:45.3

3

Mary Hallman
Jupiter FL

472

51

F

47:51.3

Male Finishers

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Richard Kennedy
Sanibel FL

511

63

M

55:51.4

2

Tim Hendren
North Fort Myers FL

528

54

M

59:45.4

3

Bernie Moye
New Port Richey FL

554

57

M

1:03:04.1

Dualie (two laps)

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Time

1

Glen Button
Fort Myers FL

467

44

M

49:19.6

Read more ›