2011 Race for Grace 5K Run

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Female OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer McClain Labelle FL

744

30

4

22:48.7

7:21/M

Top

Male OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Erick Medina Labelle FL

707

16

1

17:57.8

5:47/M

Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Ellen Schultz Cape Coral FL

416

41

20

27:58.8

9:01/M

Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Sheppard Cape Coral FL

410

45

2

21:55.4

7:04/M

Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robin Bentley Lehigh Acres FL

422

50

11

25:53.0

8:21/M

Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Frank Vecchione Fort Myers FL

400

55

3

22:25.1

7:14/M

Top

Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Hourihan Bokeelia FL

347

62

8

23:40.1

7:38/M

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Schultz Cape Coral FL

415

8

19

27:55.3

9:00/M

2

Kaitlynn Kennelly Cape Coral FL

405

8

42

41:36.8

13:25/M

Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joey Wiedinger Cape Coral FL

414

10

31

34:15.4

11:03/M

2

Konnor Newton Cape Coral FL

367

9

39

39:42.9

12:48/M

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kit Wilbur Saint James City FL

362

14

29

32:25.5

10:27/M

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Scott Dauphinais Cape Coral FL

886

14

18

27:53.8

9:00/M

2

Ryan Ketcham Cape Coral FL

799

12

35

35:28.7

11:26/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chelsea Manning Fort Myers FL

435

15

5

22:53.5

7:23/M

2

Tori Covert Saint James City FL

383

15

21

28:12.5

9:06/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Josh Ertter Cape Coral FL

374

16

9

25:25.8

8:12/M

2

Andres Zambrano Bonita Springs FL

424

16

10

25:27.3

8:13/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Allie Barnett West Palm Beach FL

377

20

45

45:49.0

14:47/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeremy Barnett West Palm Beach FL

378

22

47

45:51.6

14:47/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lauren Loeffler Cape Coral FL

797

29

16

27:23.6

8:50/M

2

Jehan Abubake Cape Coral FL

440

28

32

34:54.3

11:15/M

3

Liliana Guerra Lehigh Acres FL

408

27

33

34:58.7

11:17/M

4

Channing Knighton Cape Coral FL

370

26

46

45:50.4

14:47/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michelle Foy Fort Myers FL

437

33

22

28:17.2

9:07/M

2

Carrie Marr Cape Coral FL

291

33

44

44:34.8

14:23/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David Shoff Cape Coral FL

796

33

12

26:07.4

8:25/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amy Depauw Lehigh Acres FL

390

38

7

23:09.9

7:28/M

2

Jessica Kurti Fort Myers FL

431

39

26

30:08.2

9:43/M

3

Tami Ketcham Harrisonburg VA

380

37

34

35:28.2

11:26/M

4

Becky Newton Cape Coral FL

368

35

38

38:42.0

12:29/M

5

Dawn Ketcham Cape Coral FL

798

38

43

43:10.8

13:55/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Liz Hernandez Cape Coral FL

418

41

24

28:53.7

9:19/M

2

Yadiris Perez-Luna Lehigh Acres FL

407

40

30

32:26.4

10:28/M

3

Maria Sarria

442

43

41

40:08.4

12:57/M

4

Jami Price Cape Coral FL

363

42

48

1:03:54.2

20:37/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David Jennings Lehigh Acres FL

430

42

6

23:00.1

7:25/M

2

Dave Gonzalez Cape Coral FL

433

44

37

37:42.8

12:10/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Elaine Reynolds Fort Myers FL

432

49

25

29:52.6

9:38/M

2

Peggy Marrone Cape Coral FL

382

45

27

30:08.7

9:43/M

3

Jeanne Aronow Cape Coral FL

421

49

28

32:00.1

10:19/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Paul Neumann Cape Coral FL

611

45

14

26:43.3

8:37/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patrick Esposito Fort Myers FL

632

50

13

26:38.0

8:35/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nancy Gonzalez Cape Coral FL

384

58

15

26:47.2

8:38/M

2

Terry Wilbur Saint James City FL

361

55

17

27:42.1

8:56/M

3

Faye Miller Cape Coral FL

386

59

36

35:33.5

11:28/M

Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

George MacKnet Naples FL

348

66

23

28:21.5

9:09/M

2

Vernon Robinson Cape Coral FL

372

68

40

39:59.3

12:54/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*