2011 Race for Grace 10K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Female OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joanna Citarella Naples FL

426

34

10

43:28.6

7:01/M

Top

Male OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chris Calkins Fort Myers FL

429

30

1

34:25.5

5:33/M

Top

Female MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Debra Lopez North Fort Myers FL

401

51

27

59:29.2

9:36/M

Top

Male MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Glen Button Fort Myers FL

381

44

3

38:26.8

6:12/M

Top

Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joani Pederson Cape Coral FL

354

50

36

1:09:37.1

11:14/M

Top

Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andi Boehm Cape Coral FL

100

52

4

39:58.8

6:27/M

Top

 Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Richard Ahlborn Cape Coral FL

878

66

30

1:03:02.5

10:10/M

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Eva Holly Fort Myers FL

387

11

39

1:11:35.1

11:33/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Victoria Page Cape Coral FL

366

19

38

1:11:18.5

11:30/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Modesto Zambrano Bonita Springs FL

423

19

6

41:11.5

6:39/M

2

Alex Voll Cape Coral FL

436

15

17

47:55.4

7:44/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laura Salerno Cape Coral FL

973

23

15

46:13.3

7:27/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brandon Fisher Naples FL

411

20

11

43:39.7

7:02/M

2

Matias Barbero Cape Coral FL

360

23

29

1:01:18.3

9:53/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ashley Woosley Labelle FL

409

28

23

55:57.6

9:01/M

2

Samantha Stonework Cape Coral FL

280

29

34

1:07:53.2

10:57/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nathan Veilleux Cape Coral FL

972

26

5

40:17.1

6:30/M

2

Oscar Corredor Cape Coral FL

800

26

8

42:04.7

6:47/M

3

Chris Fennell Fort Myers FL

441

28

14

45:31.0

7:20/M

4

William Richards Naples FL

353

27

21

52:53.2

8:32/M

5

Tim Knighton Cape Coral FL

369

28

47

1:14:35.5

12:02/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Olga Triola Punta Gorda FL

342

32

25

57:36.5

9:17/M

2

Katie Walsh Naples FL

352

32

48

1:18:24.1

12:39/M

3

Shelby Melendez Fort Myers FL

403

34

51

1:25:43.4

13:50/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Johnathan Woodall Lehigh Acres FL

417

33

12

43:41.4

7:03/M

2

James Kennelly Cape Coral FL

406

30

44

1:13:22.5

11:50/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Sidwell Lehigh Acres FL

412

39

16

47:02.5

7:35/M

2

Nika Bocharova Alva FL

238

35

22

54:33.9

8:48/M

3

Rebecca Greene Cape Coral FL

351

38

32

1:06:05.1

10:40/M

4

Kassandra Whidden Alva FL

364

37

40

1:11:44.4

11:34/M

5

Melissa Murphy Lehigh Acres FL

344

35

41

1:12:52.3

11:45/M

6

Nikki Shelton Naples FL

357

37

49

1:18:25.8

12:39/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marcus Dumas Fort Myers FL

419

36

2

36:22.0

5:52/M

2

Eric Baxter Cape Coral FL

365

39

20

52:28.4

8:28/M

3

Dustin Brown

639

35

43

1:12:57.2

11:46/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Angie Glynn Fort Myers FL

597

40

33

1:06:56.3

10:48/M

2

Sherri Holly Fort Myers FL

388

42

35

1:07:57.2

10:58/M

3

Kelly Seaton Cape Coral FL

355

43

50

1:20:15.7

12:57/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Louis Chiappetta Cape Coral FL

379

43

24

57:18.9

9:15/M

2

Dan Beaulieu Cape Coral FL

356

40

26

59:12.4

9:33/M

3

Daniel Wilson Cape Coral FL

413

42

46

1:13:58.5

11:56/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alexzandra Chonsky Cape Coral FL

345

45

31

1:03:44.8

10:17/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Peter Westlake Sanibel FL

371

49

7

41:37.5

6:43/M

2

Thomas Pear Fort Myers FL

402

46

19

50:20.2

8:07/M

3

Larry Staffard Willoughby OH

985

45

28

59:40.4

9:37/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chuck Mosley

425

53

9

42:19.7

6:50/M

2

Tom Sammons Cape Coral FL

391

50

18

48:56.8

7:54/M

3

Sean Fennell Aurora IL

438

52

37

1:10:57.3

11:27/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joan Newman Cape Coral FL

350

59

42

1:12:52.3

11:45/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Craig Harrington Naples FL

747

55

13

44:21.2

7:09/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Schneider-Christians Cape Coral FL

385

64

45

1:13:41.0

11:53/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*