Monthly Archives: April 2011

2011 Sentinel Family Fitness Couch to 5K

2011 Sentinel Family Fitness Couch to 5K Results

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Madisyn Dupree
North Fort Myers FL

272

11

F

1 0-99

28:46.8

9:17/M

2

Krysta Murphy
Lehigh Acres FL

91

27

F

2 0-99

35:58.3

11:36/M

3

Kevin Murphy
Lehigh Acres FL

6

10

M

1 0-99

36:01.8

11:37/M

4

Haley Wright
Fort Myers FL

256

18

F

3 0-99

37:07.1

11:58/M

5

Alexandra Sullivan
Estero FL

255

11

F

4 0-99

37:27.2

12:05/M

6

Jo Campbell
Naples FL

257

62

F

5 0-99

46:34.5

15:01/M

Read more ›




2011 Sentinel Family Fitness 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lindsey Ulrich
Fort Myers FL

265

32

3

19:24.4

6:15/M

2

Taylor D’Angelo
Fort Myers FL

263

13

9

23:31.5

7:35/M

3

Garan Younger
Lehigh Acres FL

158

29

10

24:13.0

7:49/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Wesley Penberty
Lehigh Acres FL

246

17

1

18:43.3

6:02/M

2

Matt Fox
Fort Myers FL

247

16

2

18:55.6

6:06/M

3

Michael Spezza
Fort Myers FL

261

15

4

22:23.4

7:13/M

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Betty Massey
Fort Myers FL

249

42

28

31:41.4

10:13/M

Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Richard Wood
Fort Myers FL

271

43

13

24:59.7

8:04/M

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTER Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Norma Lyons
Fort Myers FL

259

54

17

26:05.3

8:25/M

Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTER Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bob Debrock
Fort Myers FL

37

51

5

22:33.6

7:16/M

Top

Overall Male SENIOR GRAND MASTER Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Hourihan
Bokeelia FL

250

62

7

23:06.5

7:27/M

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mallory Hayden
Fort Myers FL

254

10

20

26:25.6

8:31/M

2

Katharine Grady
Fort Myers FL

245

8

22

28:13.5

9:06/M

3

Meghan Kline
Fort Myers FL

252

9

43

40:38.8

13:06/M

4

Skylar Alcantara
Fort Myers FL

239

7

45

41:25.1

13:22/M

5

Saige Goldsberry-Simpson
Lehigh Acres FL

243

7

46

41:26.0

13:22/M

6

Destiny Baker
Fort Myers FL

97

7

49

45:40.5

14:44/M

7

Kae-Lee Stefanacci
Fort Myers FL

251

8

50

49:06.0

15:50/M

8

Cypriane Baker
Fort Myers FL

98

4

52

49:10.5

15:52/M

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marissa Lee
Fort Myers FL

269

12

12

24:42.4

7:58/M

2

Amanda Spezza
Fort Myers FL

260

11

30

32:29.5

10:29/M

3

Meghan Craig
Cape Coral FL

268

13

37

35:25.5

11:25/M

4

Mckenzi Massey
Fort Myers FL

248

12

38

35:48.3

11:33/M

5

Kailin Clarco
Cape Coral FL

267

11

47

41:55.5

13:31/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Lynn Skruch
Estero FL

266

17

35

34:57.4

11:16/M

2

Amanda Penberthy
Lehigh Acres FL

157

19

40

37:31.8

12:06/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Cole Nordman
Brandon SD

153

17

8

23:21.0

7:32/M

2

Caleb Chapman
Fort Myers FL

270

15

11

24:41.6

7:58/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brianna Smyth
Fort Myers FL

238

23

18

26:11.1

8:27/M

2

Jaclyn Johnson
Lehigh Acres FL

258

24

44

40:54.0

13:12/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Pete Alcantara
Fort Myers FL

240

34

14

25:12.6

8:08/M

2

Luke Howell
Fort Myers FL

242

31

26

30:18.0

9:46/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michelle Cole
Brandon SD

134

38

23

28:28.8

9:11/M

2

Bonnie D’Angelo
Fort Myers FL

264

37

24

29:50.0

9:37/M

3

Katia Lewin
Cape Coral FL

220

35

33

34:27.0

11:07/M

4

Melissa Murphy
Lehigh Acres FL

92

35

41

38:40.1

12:28/M

5

Aimee Kline
Fort Myers FL

253

38

42

40:38.3

13:06/M

6

Christine Baker
Fort Myers FL

13

36

48

45:40.4

14:44/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Lawlor
Lehigh Acres FL

235

35

6

22:36.5

7:17/M

2

Aaron Hofmeyer
Fort Myers FL

236

38

19

26:16.8

8:28/M

3

Steve Baker
Fort Myers FL

96

38

51

49:09.8

15:51/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Debra Kelly
Cape Coral FL

94

41

32

32:54.6

10:37/M

2

Elisabeth Combs
Cape Coral FL

99

43

34

34:27.1

11:07/M

3

Kimberly Nordman
Brandon SD

138

43

36

34:57.8

11:16/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Don Cole
Brandon SD

135

41

15

26:01.6

8:24/M

2

Louis Chiappetta
Cape Coral FL

39

43

21

27:29.8

8:52/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Peter Spezza
Fort Myers FL

262

47

25

29:50.0

9:37/M

2

Robert Kelly
Cape Coral FL

95

45

31

32:54.6

10:37/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sloan Chapman
Fort Myers FL

244

54

27

30:22.4

9:48/M

2

Joani Pederson
Cape Coral FL

197

50

29

32:00.9

10:19/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patrick Esposito
Fort Myers FL

219

50

16

26:02.3

8:24/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Faye Miller
Cape Coral FL

93

58

39

36:51.4

11:53/M

Read more ›




2011 The Fast and the Furriest 5K with Large Dog

Men: 0-17 18-99

Women: 0-17 18-99

Male 17 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dalton Ackley
Fort Myers FL

712

13

12

33:57.9

10:57/M

2

Chandler Lucas
Bonita Springs FL

558

14

13

34:19.3

11:04/M

Top

Female 18 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michele Petrites
Bonita Springs FL

674

39

2

25:25.4

8:12/M

2

Bridget Calkins
Fort Myers FL

722

32

5

27:20.4

8:49/M

3

Diane Sobel
Fort Myers FL

570

59

6

28:18.6

9:08/M

4

Cheryl Rolph
Fort Myers FL

645

39

8

30:08.8

9:43/M

5

Whitney Whitford
Fort Myers FL

651

41

9

31:15.2

10:05/M

6

Kat Schulz
Cape Coral FL

633

50

10

31:23.2

10:07/M

7

Jill Jones
Cape Coral FL

694

34

11

33:54.1

10:56/M

8

Kim Ackley
Fort Myers FL

711

42

14

34:25.9

11:06/M

9

Robyn Holmes
Cape Coral FL

580

51

15

36:17.5

11:42/M

10

Nicole Dongweck
Cape Coral FL

573

33

16

36:45.8

11:51/M

11

Katie Dunwiddie
Naples FL

664

29

19

40:04.4

12:55/M

12

Jennifer Finazzo
Bonita Springs FL

576

39

21

40:51.8

13:11/M

13

Tammy Gomes
Sanibel FL

725

44

22

1:02:54.8

20:17/M

Top

Male 18 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dustin Corrente
Fort Myers FL

661

34

1

25:14.6

8:08/M

2

Charles Whitford
Fort Myers FL

652

41

3

26:06.6

8:25/M

3

Tommy Rolph
Fort Myers FL

646

39

4

26:36.2

8:35/M

4

Dana Muller
Lehigh Acres FL

566

37

7

28:28.7

9:11/M

5

David Vanbrummelen
Naples FL

734

26

17

39:07.9

12:37/M

6

Rick Kennedy
Sanibel FL

670

64

18

39:40.7

12:48/M

7

Vincent Spagnola
Bonita Springs FL

561

24

20

40:47.9

13:09/M

Read more ›




2011 The Fast and the Furriest 5K with Small Dog

Men: 0-17 18-99

Women: 0-17 18-99

Female 17 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Morgan Sheppard
Cape Coral FL

705

13

5

36:09.2

11:40/M

2

Jade Buohler
Lehigh Acres FL

564

13

15

1:05:36.5

21:10/M

Top

Female 18 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anke Stimpson
North Fort Myers FL

625

61

1

27:28.2

8:52/M

2

Anastasia Kastrubala
Estero FL

568

24

2

29:56.4

9:39/M

3

Lori Summers
Fort Myers FL

578

44

3

30:52.8

9:57/M

4

Jessica Price
Cape Coral FL

567

34

4

31:14.4

10:05/M

5

Katie Mahler
Fort Myers FL

634

27

6

36:49.1

11:53/M

6

Jennifer Axelberd
Fort Myers FL

575

38

7

43:20.1

13:59/M

7

Donna Sofia
Estero FL

689

48

8

44:43.9

14:25/M

8

Diana Bledsoe
Cape Coral FL

579

47

11

49:59.2

16:07/M

9

Belinda Hanley
North Fort Myers FL

563

52

12

55:21.4

17:51/M

10

Julie Armstrong
Fort Myers FL

562

52

13

55:25.2

17:53/M

11

Lisa Newmeyer Cochrane
Sanibel FL

673

49

14

58:01.7

18:43/M

Top

Male 18 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joe Sofia
Estero FL

688

61

9

44:45.2

14:26/M

2

Bruce Armstrong
Fort Myers FL

636

52

10

47:40.1

15:23

Read more ›




2011 The Fast and the Furriest 5K

2011 Fast and the Furriest 5K Results

Men: 0-11 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0-11 12-14 15-17 18-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lisa Buohler
Lehigh Acres FL

738

41

4

18:57.9

6:07/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Christopher Calkins
Fort Myers FL

721

32

1

16:00.5

5:10/M

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Christy Eddy
Sandpoint ID

687

41

15

22:45.2

7:20/M

Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ian Wakefield

692

42

5

19:37.0

6:20/M

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patricia Bosshard
Fort Myers FL

638

53

45

27:43.2

8:56/M

Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andi Boehm
Cape Coral FL

715

52

3

18:41.8

6:02/M

Top

Overall Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marilyn Gladish
Fort Myers FL

630

68

64

31:41.4

10:13/M

Top

Overall Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bruce Hildreth
North Fort Myers FL

599

70

42

27:28.4

8:52/M

Top

Male 11 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ryan Oakes-Lottridge
Fort Myers FL

681

9

59

31:00.7

10:00/M

2

Adam Oakes-Lottridge
Fort Myers FL

680

8

61

31:02.0

10:01/M

Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kaycee Rader
Somerset KY

581

13

25

25:30.6

8:14/M

2

Sidney Oakes-Lottridge
Fort Myers FL

679

12

32

25:57.7

8:22/M

3

Ronnie Finley
Fort Myers FL

700

13

35

26:11.9

8:27/M

4

Olivia Hilfiker
Fort Myers FL

699

13

37

26:34.6

8:34/M

5

Jailyn Rogers
Lehigh Acres FL

640

14

67

32:13.2

10:24/M

6

Kristina Petrocelli
Estero FL

719

13

90

38:40.4

12:28/M

Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sean McGill
Fort Myers FL

709

13

18

23:55.0

7:43/M

2

Max Adams
Fort Myers FL

644

14

89

38:38.3

12:28/M

Top

Male 15 to 17

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kevin Agredo
Lehigh Acres FL

647

17

7

20:17.5

6:33/M

Top

Female 18 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laura Salerno
Cape Coral FL

727

23

10

20:56.0

6:45/M

2

Katie Carney
Naples FL

683

19

36

26:18.6

8:29/M

3

Stefany Sanchez-Smith
Fort Myers FL

569

20

38

26:42.7

8:37/M

4

Alexander Fisher
Estero FL

696

22

49

28:59.8

9:21/M

5

Tamara Edwards
Naples FL

601

19

51

29:22.3

9:28/M

6

Rachel Passarella
Estero FL

602

20

57

30:49.1

9:56/M

7

Claire Gorman
Naples FL

684

18

71

33:26.7

10:47/M

8

Janet Schalk
Fort Myers FL

735

20

72

34:08.2

11:01/M

9

Elise Debono
Fort Myers FL

603

21

79

35:38.5

11:30/M

10

Samantha Rothman
Bonita Springs FL

605

22

92

42:35.6

13:44/M

11

Amber Hughes
Sebring FL

695

19

94

50:45.0

16:22/M

12

Sophie Payne
Marco Island FL

600

18

95

50:47.7

16:23/M

Top

Male 18 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mathew Smith
Naples FL

586

19

17

23:24.7

7:33/M

2

Travis Mann
Fort Myers FL

671

24

21

24:58.2

8:03/M

3

Alexandr Feldman
Tampa FL

584

19

29

25:37.4

8:16/M

4

John Gollery
Vero Beach FL

585

19

50

29:21.4

9:28/M

5

Eli Enders
Estero FL

587

20

58

30:49.5

9:56/M

6

Daniel Van Brummelen
Bonita Springs FL

588

24

91

39:10.3

12:38/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Julie Stulock
Fort Myers FL

677

29

20

24:50.6

8:01/M

2

Lauren Devereaux
Estero FL

730

29

33

26:02.0

8:24/M

3

Minnie Soledad Sample
Fort Myers FL

736

26

34

26:10.5

8:26/M

4

Shannon Previty
Cape Coral FL

723

27

39

26:51.9

8:40/M

5

Ashley Gray
Cape Coral FL

654

27

47

27:53.1

9:00/M

6

Jacquelynn Hoare
Estero FL

653

28

48

28:20.3

9:08/M

7

Kim Vanheuvelen
Atlanta GA

582

28

55

30:19.5

9:47/M

8

Megan Morris
Bonita Springs FL

672

29

66

31:47.1

10:15/M

9

Alyssa Burke
Fort Myers FL

629

26

80

35:38.7

11:30/M

10

Christina Freedman
Bonita Springs FL

650

29

88

38:34.3

12:26/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Justin McMurrer
Lehigh Acres FL

631

25

2

17:28.8

5:38/M

2

Vincent Rosa
Alva FL

589

25

52

29:42.1

9:35/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sandra Bos
Naples FL

560

33

26

25:30.8

8:14/M

2

Stacy West
Fort Myers FL

657

34

54

29:48.4

9:37/M

3

Leslie Gentzle
Naples FL

733

32

69

33:03.3

10:40/M

4

Diane Sporney
Cape Coral FL

702

34

86

38:02.3

12:16/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Hodge
Estero FL

591

34

31

25:45.2

8:18/M

2

Mike Gentzle
Naples FL

732

32

68

32:49.9

10:35/M

3

Matt Devereaux
Estero FL

731

32

70

33:23.8

10:46/M

4

Gardner Blizzard
Fort Myers FL

635

33

76

34:50.4

11:14/M

5

Jeff Fredman
Bonita Springs FL

649

34

87

38:34.2

12:26/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tammy Wolny
Naples FL

690

39

23

25:13.1

8:08/M

2

Jennifer Sidwell
Lehigh Acres FL

659

39

27

25:31.2

8:14/M

3

Denise Oakes-Lottridge
Fort Myers FL

678

39

30

25:41.2

8:17/M

4

Kimberly Pires
Fort Myers Beach FL

716

36

43

27:29.9

8:52/M

5

Allison Boyrer
Estero FL

660

39

60

31:00.8

10:00/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Colin Pires
Fort Myers Beach FL

717

37

28

25:37.2

8:16/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lesley Roberts

693

43

16

22:59.1

7:25/M

2

Tammy Ayer
Fort Myers FL

616

43

24

25:13.4

8:08/M

3

Melissa Samar
Estero FL

676

42

41

27:16.3

8:48/M

4

Debbie Rader
Somerset KY

574

44

44

27:34.7

8:54/M

5

Raelyn Arentsen
Cape Coral FL

703

40

53

29:46.2

9:36/M

6

Jennifer Christiansen
Fort Myers FL

612

40

63

31:35.8

10:11/M

7

Kimberly Schramm
Fort Myers FL

713

43

75

34:40.5

11:11/M

8

Laura Nolan
Naples FL

614

42

83

36:08.1

11:39/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Kee
Fort Myers FL

686

42

8

20:36.8

6:39/M

2

Sir Anthony Gray
Cape Coral FL

655

40

46

27:52.8

8:59/M

3

Daniel Wilson
Cape Coral FL

593

41

81

35:43.0

11:31/M

4

Dan Novak
Naples FL

729

42

84

36:08.5

11:39/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Terry Miller
Fort Myers FL

691

46

65

31:43.4

10:14/M

2

Tracy Kleinpell
Fort Myers FL

728

47

74

34:36.9

11:10/M

3

Sherri Bradford
Bonita Springs FL

685

46

78

35:36.0

11:29/M

4

Jeannie Busch
Hollywood FL

648

45

82

35:47.4

11:33/M

5

Karin Petrocelli
Estero FL

718

47

85

37:59.0

12:15/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Peter Westlake
Sanibel FL

565

49

9

20:49.9

6:43/M

2

Mike Sheppard
Cape Coral FL

704

45

12

21:32.6

6:57/M

3

David Lehman
Naples FL

698

46

13

21:35.6

6:58/M

4

Peter Christiansen
Fort Myers FL

595

46

19

24:31.2

7:55/M

5

David Kaye
Fort Myers FL

669

49

56

30:32.6

9:51/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sharon Jenkins-Owen
Fort Myers FL

621

53

93

45:19.5

14:37/M

2

Susan Hollingsworth
Fort Myers FL

666

54

96

55:21.6

17:51/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Proto
Bristol RI

675

50

6

20:10.9

6:30/M

2

Rick Sanvik
Naples FL

737

52

22

24:58.8

8:03/M

3

Steve Perusse
Naples FL

598

53

62

31:24.2

10:08/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Gibbs
Fort Myers FL

623

59

73

34:30.1

11:08/M

2

Faye Miller
Cape Coral FL

622

58

77

34:53.7

11:15/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Frank Vecchione
Fort Myers FL

571

55

11

21:17.5

6:52/M

2

Bruce Davidson
Bonita Springs FL

720

57

14

22:21.6

7:13/M

3

Rob Totterdale
Estero FL

710

57

40

26:55.1

8:41/M

Read more ›




2011 Bonita Springs Rotary Run 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alisa Sleep
Naples FL

111

28

15

21:51.9

7:03/M

2

Charyse Hilliard
Cape Coral FL

118

33

22

22:39.9

7:18/M

3

Angie Ryan
Fort Myers FL

215

50

23

22:51.2

7:22/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alex Vasquez
Estero FL

175

17

1

16:49.9

5:25/M

2

Ricky Ledesma
Bonita Springs FL

210

14

2

17:25.4

5:37/M

3

Daren Robertshaw

208

46

3

18:02.8

5:49/M

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Becky Kratt
Fort Myers Beach FL

128

41

30

24:23.1

7:52/M

Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Iain Wakefield
Oxford GBR

133

42

4

18:58.7

6:07/M

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTER Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kimberly Thomson
Bonita Springs FL

144

50

24

23:26.5

7:34/M

Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTER Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Proto
Bristol RI

169

50

5

19:18.8

6:14/M

Top

Overall Female SUPER GRAND MASTER Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Didi Dahlstrom
Bonita Springs FL

156

62

38

25:32.8

8:14/M

Top

Overall Male SUPER GRAND MASTER Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Malcolm Miller
Fort Myers FL

163

69

17

22:05.9

7:07/M

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Emma Conradi

194

8

87

30:49.1

9:56/M

2

Sara Hoyt

182

9

88

30:50.1

9:57/M

3

Gigi Camarato

229

9

110

36:58.8

11:55/M

Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jaylen Besse

213

9

60

27:34.1

8:54/M

2

Max Bogacz
Bonita Springs FL

101

8

69

28:20.9

9:08/M

3

Tristan Miller

226

9

83

30:39.7

9:53/M

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Justin Nesbit
Bonita Springs FL

103

12

14

21:46.4

7:01/M

2

William Wakefield
Oxford GBR

102

11

31

24:29.8

7:54/M

3

Josh Hurwitz
Solon OH

104

14

77

28:52.3

9:19/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Efrain Lopez
Bonita Springs FL

211

17

9

21:00.6

6:46/M

2

Junior Destine

201

19

10

21:14.8

6:51/M

3

Edward Droney

200

19

19

22:28.0

7:15/M

4

Oliver Belizaine

202

18

41

25:37.8

8:16/M

5

John Pencil

190

17

52

26:53.4

8:40/M

6

Jake Eisenmann

204

18

65

27:44.6

8:57/M

7

David Tiegen

199

19

114

40:42.0

13:08/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Christine Incardona
North Fort Myers FL

106

22

80

29:54.1

9:39/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brent Holden
Bonita Springs FL

107

24

16

21:53.0

7:04/M

2

Yan Bohya

198

22

42

25:39.8

8:16/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Misti Burns
Fort Myers FL

219

29

33

24:58.9

8:03/M

2

Rachel Brown

178

26

35

25:07.5

8:06/M

3

Jessica Glover

203

25

44

25:58.6

8:23/M

4

Lauren Devereaux
Estero FL

113

29

47

26:13.1

8:27/M

5

Angela Aline
Bonita Springs FL

112

29

62

27:34.6

8:54/M

6

Julie Daly
Hartford CT

110

27

71

28:22.3

9:09/M

7

Alex Hall
Bonita Springs FL

108

26

73

28:30.8

9:12/M

8

Natalie Everett

220

26

82

30:37.6

9:53/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joseph Mitchell
Naples FL

109

26

7

20:05.9

6:29/M

2

Adam Hughes

223

29

21

22:37.8

7:18/M

3

Giovanni Zamora

228

26

53

26:58.4

8:42/M

4

Mike Gates

218

28

66

27:55.9

9:00/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Paige Hildenbrand
Estero FL

119

34

28

24:18.8

7:50/M

2

Danielle Buck
Fort Myers FL

116

32

49

26:44.8

8:37/M

3

Jamie Calla

225

32

50

26:44.8

8:37/M

4

Stephanie Harrison

188

32

54

27:00.7

8:43/M

5

Meg Weiss
Bonita Springs FL

120

34

56

27:23.4

8:50/M

6

Jessica Gates

217

33

75

28:39.9

9:15/M

7

Amber Conradi

195

34

90

31:10.9

10:03/M

8

Nicole March

170

30

92

31:21.3

10:07/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joseph Sleep
Naples FL

117

32

18

22:26.1

7:14/M

2

Andy March

173

30

48

26:39.1

8:36/M

3

Jason Besse
Bonita Springs FL

212

31

59

27:33.7

8:53/M

4

Kevin McDavitt

192

34

84

30:42.2

9:54/M

5

Shawn Conradi

193

32

91

31:11.6

10:04/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michele Petrites
Bonita Springs FL

126

39

29

24:22.9

7:52/M

2

Amber Bell
Fort Myers FL

121

35

55

27:15.4

8:47/M

3

Tara Muench
Fort Myers FL

124

37

63

27:36.3

8:54/M

4

Maritza McDavitt

191

39

68

28:10.6

9:05/M

5

Vicki Rhodes
Bonita Springs FL

125

38

101

33:28.2

10:48/M

6

Kimberly Doucette
Naples FL

122

36

104

34:02.9

10:59/M

7

Heidi Hoyt

181

37

122

49:27.2

15:57/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeff Millican
Fort Myers FL

123

36

8

20:55.5

6:45/M

2

Wayne Day

205

37

34

25:05.4

8:05/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rachel Wakefield
Oxford GBR

130

41

67

28:02.1

9:03/M

2

Stacy Robertshaw
Bonita Springs FL

216

41

85

30:42.7

9:54/M

3

Darina Cammarato

230

41

109

36:58.7

11:55/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Greg Dewitt
Bonita Springs FL

131

42

20

22:32.8

7:16/M

2

Thomas Muench
Fort Myers FL

127

40

58

27:30.8

8:52/M

3

Jonathan Hurwitz
Solon OH

132

42

76

28:52.2

9:19/M

4

Jim Morey

207

44

94

31:47.9

10:15/M

5

Eugene Hoyt

180

41

107

36:14.0

11:41/M

6

Press Southworth
Lehigh Acres FL

129

41

118

42:48.7

13:48/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Maria McIntosh
Bonita Springs FL

234

47

61

27:34.5

8:54/M

2

Debra Powell
Bonita Springs FL

140

49

74

28:38.1

9:14/M

3

Sherri Bradford
Bonita Springs FL

166

46

99

33:18.9

10:45/M

4

Marcine Smith
Naples FL

141

49

111

38:08.5

12:18/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Raul Rojas
Estero FL

196

49

6

19:30.6

6:17/M

2

Ken Craft
Bonita Springs FL

209

48

12

21:28.7

6:55/M

3

Thomas Pear
Fort Myers FL

136

46

26

24:10.2

7:48/M

4

Frank Sennish

206

49

37

25:31.4

8:14/M

5

Dan Ano
Bonita Springs FL

176

49

40

25:35.3

8:15/M

6

Dana Vannatta
Naples FL

139

47

43

25:47.2

8:19/M

7

Paul Canning
Bonita Springs FL

137

47

70

28:21.1

9:09/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Starnes
Bonita Springs FL

233

50

64

27:42.4

8:56/M

2

Annette Corriveau-Dati
Bonita Springs FL

143

50

86

30:45.9

9:55/M

3

Kaci Carter

221

54

98

33:06.4

10:41/M

4

Marlene Graham
Naples FL

146

53

100

33:23.7

10:46/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patrick Esposito
Fort Myers FL

172

50

36

25:28.9

8:13/M

2

Jim White
Naples FL

147

54

51

26:48.7

8:39/M

3

James Dati
Bonita Springs FL

145

52

96

32:13.9

10:24/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carol Simonds
Fort Myers FL

185

55

39

25:34.5

8:15/M

2

Patricia Engelman
Lehigh Acres FL

148

55

78

28:54.4

9:19/M

3

Mariann Griffin
Fort Myers Beach FL

174

59

79

29:19.9

9:27/M

4

Leah Dever
Bonita Springs FL

151

58

81

29:54.8

9:39/M

5

Debra Voorhees
Bonita Springs FL

154

58

89

31:05.7

10:02/M

6

Liz Johnson
Bonita Springs FL

152

58

117

42:20.7

13:39/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Greg Wolport

187

55

11

21:22.1

6:54/M

2

David Miller
Fort Myers FL

227

58

13

21:45.1

7:01/M

3

David McKee
Estero FL

150

57

27

24:17.4

7:50/M

4

Scott Townsley

177

56

32

24:49.1

8:00/M

5

Karl Bott
Marco Island FL

183

57

72

28:27.6

9:11/M

6

Greg Holtz
Estero FL

165

59

106

34:20.5

11:05/M

7

Tripp Starnes

232

55

108

36:14.9

11:41/M

8

Richard Gowar
Bonita Springs FL

149

56

116

42:19.9

13:39/M

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anke Stimpson
North Fort Myers FL

184

61

46

26:09.6

8:26/M

2

Elaine Stier
Tavernier FL

159

63

119

44:30.0

14:21/M

3

Jo Campbell
Naples FL

155

62

120

47:20.6

15:16/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Richard Olitsky
Fort Myers FL

224

64

45

26:09.4

8:26/M

2

Gary Bertelsen

231

62

93

31:30.5

10:10/M

Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Barbara Colton

189

67

95

32:09.5

10:22/M

2

Louise Strubel

214

65

103

33:54.9

10:56/M

3

Johann Schwertner

167

68

113

40:00.4

12:54/M

Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tony Cupaiuolo
Fort Myers FL

160

66

25

23:52.9

7:42/M

2

Miles Anthony
Naples FL

179

68

57

27:28.6

8:52/M

3

Bert Peltier
Bonita Springs FL

162

68

105

34:10.0

11:01/M

4

Donald Stier
Tavernier FL

161

66

121

48:35.9

15:40/M

Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joe Trapp

171

71

97

32:20.0

10:26/M

Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Leslie Higgins
Fort Myers FL

186

86

123

50:30.7

16:17/M

Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brendan Flynn

222

78

102

33:39.1

10:51/M

2

Phil Nye

168

78

112

39:59.6

12:54/M

3

Bud Vogel
Bonita Springs FL

164

79

115

42:09.9

13:36/M

Read more ›




2011 Fool’s Day 5K

Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lindsey Ulrich
Fort Myers FL

962

32

2

18:35.6

6:00/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marcus Dumas
Fort Myers FL

829

36

1

17:16.0

5:34/M

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lisa Buohler
Lehigh Acres FL

953

41

3

18:52.3

6:05/M

Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Senn
Fort Myers FL

903

42

7

20:42.8

6:41/M

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kris Slagle
Cape Coral FL

869

58

57

27:20.3

8:49/M

Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Proto
Bristol RI

846

50

5

20:06.7

6:29/M

Top

Overall Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anke Stimpson
North Fort Myers FL

958

61

41

26:01.4

8:24/M

Top

Overall Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Hourihan
Bokeelia FL

851

62

19

22:45.6

7:20/M

Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline MacDonald
Fort Myers FL

990

9

29

24:30.9

7:54/M

Top

Female 10 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Katie Ramey
Cape Coral FL

975

14

30

24:48.1

8:00/M

2

Caroline Buigas

66

12

32

24:48.9

8:00/M

3

Nicole Cook
Fort Myers FL

85

11

33

24:51.3

8:01/M

4

Jordan Riddle
Cape Coral FL

804

14

63

27:37.4

8:55/M

5

Lauren Rosellini
Fort Myers FL

80

12

73

28:38.0

9:14/M

6

Adele Devito
Cape Coral FL

65

11

101

31:39.6

10:13/M

7

Camryn Gale
Cape Coral FL

981

12

122

33:31.5

10:49/M

8

Juliana Brigandi
Cape Coral FL

801

11

128

34:59.2

11:17/M

Top

Male 10 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Zach Weaver
Greeneville TN

954

14

4

19:00.5

6:08/M

2

Jorge Garcia
Bokeelia FL

949

14

9

21:16.2

6:52/M

3

Philip Hamprecht
Cape Coral FL

53

13

31

24:48.2

8:00/M

4

Anthony Pasquali
Cape Coral FL

803

14

55

27:00.6

8:43/M

5

Jeffrey Richards
Fort Myers FL

867

14

72

28:37.7

9:14/M

6

Nick Rieske

995

14

90

30:14.7

9:45/M

7

Blake Reynolds
Cape Coral FL

57

12

102

31:39.7

10:13/M

8

Zachary Jimerson
Orlando FL

913

10

148

39:12.0

12:39/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rebecca Barrone
Grand Haven MI

961

17

14

22:02.3

7:06/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sam Fuga
Cape Coral FL

806

18

92

30:21.6

9:47/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laura Salerno
Cape Coral FL

809

23

11

21:24.6

6:54/M

2

Caroline Neff
North Fort Myers FL

807

22

71

28:35.9

9:13/M

3

Dawn Phelps
Cape Coral FL

808

23

121

33:27.2

10:47/M

4

Amber Blanchard
Cape Coral FL

935

24

125

33:59.7

10:58/M

5

Lindsay Foltz
Fort Myers FL

927

22

151

39:35.1

12:46/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Charles Harris
Cape Coral FL

925

21

24

23:49.3

7:41/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laurie Rinehart
Cape Coral FL

819

29

23

23:11.2

7:29/M

2

Shannon Puopolo
Fort Myers FL

90

28

27

24:11.5

7:48/M

3

Christine Castillo
Cape Coral FL

970

26

47

26:27.1

8:32/M

4

Erin Nelson
North Fort Myers FL

818

29

56

27:19.4

8:49/M

5

Lauren Loeffler
Cape Coral FL

974

29

58

27:26.1

8:51/M

6

Jessica Bortalino
Naples FL

955

29

64

27:48.5

8:58/M

7

Alicia Miller
Cape Coral FL

813

27

83

29:28.7

9:30/M

8

Katherine Allen
Fort Myers FL

973

27

93

30:25.0

9:49/M

9

Sara Callen
Cape Coral FL

812

27

96

31:00.6

10:00/M

10

Ruth Ann North
Fort Myers FL

811

26

107

31:55.9

10:18/M

11

Meredith Gadoury
Fort Myers FL

997

28

108

31:57.2

10:18/M

12

Bethany Anderson
Fort Myers FL

814

28

109

32:06.0

10:21/M

13

Jessica Bamford
Fort Myers FL

815

28

117

33:04.1

10:40/M

14

Jennifer Tarsia
Cape Coral FL

816

28

129

35:01.6

11:18/M

15

Joy Marks
Cape Coral FL

950

29

132

35:26.8

11:26/M

16

Stephanie Waton
Fort Myers FL

817

28

136

35:51.6

11:34/M

17

Cassie Krausz
Lehigh Acres FL

810

26

156

44:02.7

14:12/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Anderson
Fort Myers FL

971

29

15

22:27.6

7:15/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kim Conn
North Fort Myers FL

34

31

38

25:31.0

8:14/M

2

Jessie Andresky
Cape Coral FL

822

31

48

26:27.8

8:32/M

3

Kelly Hildenbrand
Fort Myers FL

51

33

50

26:52.8

8:40/M

4

Jessica Price
Cape Coral FL

906

34

70

28:31.0

9:12/M

5

Kim Zager
North Fort Myers FL

994

32

74

28:39.6

9:15/M

6

Amber Stevens
Cape Coral FL

824

33

97

31:06.8

10:02/M

7

Heather Fellenstein
Cape Coral FL

823

31

105

31:47.0

10:15/M

8

Jennifer Grubb
Cape Coral FL

825

34

106

31:47.3

10:15/M

9

Monica Taylor
Cape Coral FL

923

34

119

33:15.1

10:44/M

10

Karen Yount
Cape Coral FL

999

33

146

38:21.5

12:22/M

11

Melissa Portuondo
Cape Coral FL

821

30

147

38:21.8

12:22/M

12

Autumn Cates
Cape Coral FL

912

34

149

39:12.2

12:39/M

13

Alicia Gillespie
Fort Myers FL

989

32

152

39:35.2

12:46/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Miller
Cape Coral FL

820

30

6

20:22.6

6:34/M

2

Martin Sandrus
Fort Myers FL

863

30

17

22:39.2

7:18/M

3

Dan Rams
Cape Coral FL

966

34

36

25:05.1

8:05/M

4

Hobie Lowell
Lehigh Acres FL

826

34

42

26:06.7

8:25/M

5

Jeff Bristow
Fort Myers FL

963

32

45

26:26.1

8:32/M

6

Mark Julian
Westchester IL

993

33

51

26:53.0

8:40/M

7

James Hughes
Milton ON

921

31

61

27:35.8

8:54/M

8

Paul Desrochers
Milton ONT

922

33

62

27:36.4

8:54/M

9

Thomas Tarsia
Cape Coral FL

827

34

66

28:00.6

9:02/M

10

Brian Sitts
Bonita Springs FL

956

31

103

31:41.9

10:13/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amber Bell
Fort Myers FL

35

35

37

25:11.1

8:07/M

2

Jaime Maurer
Cape Coral FL

831

36

99

31:25.3

10:08/M

3

Ilyse Laufer
Cape Coral FL

830

36

100

31:25.5

10:08/M

4

Cheri Friedl
Cape Coral FL

832

38

110

32:34.6

10:30/M

5

Crissy Hillsworth
North Fort Myers FL

833

38

113

32:52.4

10:36/M

6

Stephanie Yount
Cape Coral FL

943

35

115

33:00.3

10:39/M

7

Karen Waldron
Cape Coral FL

828

35

116

33:02.7

10:39/M

8

Debbie Gale
Cape Coral FL

978

39

137

35:56.3

11:35/M

9

Julie Ingraham
Cape Coral FL

904

39

143

37:46.0

12:11/M

10

Anne Stash
Cape Coral FL

835

39

154

40:05.2

12:56/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jassen Schweitzer
Cape Coral FL

907

38

13

21:52.0

7:03/M

2

Charlie Galarza
Lyndhurst NJ

967

38

20

22:47.5

7:21/M

3

Pete Rials
Bokeelia FL

916

38

21

22:53.3

7:23/M

4

Wade Lessard
Fort Myers FL

865

39

22

22:55.3

7:24/M

5

Eric Baxter
Cape Coral FL

910

39

28

24:20.3

7:51/M

6

Jeremy Yount
Cape Coral FL

942

36

34

24:52.4

8:01/M

7

Peter Nelson
North Fort Myers FL

834

38

52

26:57.0

8:42/M

8

Jeffrey Taylor
Cape Coral FL

924

35

120

33:15.2

10:44/M

9

Deron Freatis
Lehigh Acres FL

945

38

130

35:10.1

11:21/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patricia Cauipo
Cape Coral FL

930

44

25

23:49.4

7:41/M

2

Vicky Manietta
Cape Coral FL

991

40

75

28:48.8

9:17/M

3

Liz Hernandez
Cape Coral FL

940

41

76

28:57.6

9:20/M

4

Denise Devito
Cape Coral FL

81

42

77

28:58.9

9:21/M

5

Kristine Hatle
Cape Coral FL

918

44

82

29:28.4

9:30/M

6

Diana Garcia
Bokeelia FL

948

40

104

31:43.0

10:14/M

7

Erin Pasquali
Cape Coral FL

838

41

139

36:43.6

11:51/M

8

Dori Riddle
Cape Coral FL

839

41

145

38:12.1

12:19/M

9

Melissa Hargie
Naples FL

841

43

150

39:30.7

12:45/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Scott Chandler
Bonita Springs FL

972

40

16

22:31.2

7:16/M

2

Andy Ritums
Cape Coral FL

937

44

18

22:39.3

7:18/M

3

Richard J.

Read more ›