2011 Battle of Trafalgar 1 Μile

Men: 0- 3 4- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-99

Women: 0- 3 4- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alina Perez-Fairbanks Cape Coral FL

510

7

2

8:31.1

8:31/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Derrick Purdy Cape Coral FL

403

8

1

8:22.4

8:22/M

Top

Female Age 4

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Elise Meyers Cape Coral FL

414

4

26

23:54.2

23:54/M

Top

Female Age 5

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Regan Newton Cape Coral FL

401

5

24

15:41.4

15:41/M

Top

Male Age 5

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Zivkovic Cape Coral FL

533

5

16

10:20.9

10:20/M

Top

Female Age 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Hannah Holmes Cape Coral FL

507

6

17

10:48.0

10:48/M

2

Milena Craig Cape Coral FL

422

6

28

25:43.1

25:43/M

Top

Male Age 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Terrance Holloway Cape Coral FL

521

6

7

9:24.9

9:24/M

2

Kenny Wallace Saint James City FL

512

6

10

10:01.3

10:01/M

3

Zachary Morton Cape Coral FL

505

6

19

11:44.3

11:44/M

4

Shane Wallace Saint James City FL

513

6

21

12:53.9

12:53/M

Top

Female Age 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Keely Taylor Cape Coral FL

545

7

6

9:17.5

9:17/M

2

Grace Conforte Cape Coral FL

508

7

13

10:13.6

10:13/M

Top

Male Age 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Maximus Mangone Cape Coral FL

522

7

5

9:12.0

9:12/M

2

Sam Holmes Cape Coral FL

506

7

9

9:45.7

9:45/M

Top

Female Age 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Labonte Cape Coral FL

523

8

4

8:53.5

8:53/M

2

Emily D’Angelo Cape Coral FL

449

8

11

10:07.8

10:07/M

3

Hannah Simon Cape Coral FL

518

8

15

10:15.7

10:15/M

4

Jocelyn Meyers Cape Coral FL

417

8

22

13:37.6

13:37/M

5

Haley Bostic Cape Coral FL

537

8

23

13:40.9

13:40/M

6

Morgan Forrer Cape Coral FL

519

8

29

27:22.3

27:22/M

Top

Male Age 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Conforte Cape Coral FL

509

9

12

10:12.8

10:12/M

Top

Female Age 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Haley Hopping Cape Coral FL

541

10

14

10:14.5

10:14/M

2

Brissa Perez-Fairbanks Cape Coral FL

511

10

20

12:02.7

12:02/M

Top

Male Age 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jonathan Campbell Cape Coral FL

517

10

25

16:11.6

16:11/M

Top

Male Age 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ryan Martins Cape Coral FL

514

11

8

9:29.2

9:29/M

2

Kobie Morton Cape Coral FL

504

11

18

11:35.1

11:35/M

Top

Male 12 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Greg Purdy Cape Coral FL

409

35

3

8:41.4

8:41/M

2

Adam Meyers Cape Coral FL

412

38

27

24:04.7

24:04/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*