2011 Osprey Chase 5K

Men: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lindsey Ulrich Fort Myers FL

43

32

13

18:44.2

6:03/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bobby Ormsby Fort Myers FL

21

15

1

16:31.8

5:20/M

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Stacey Persinger Fort Myers FL

341

47

54

22:10.4

7:09/M

Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Glen Button Fort Myers FL

915

43

20

19:26.3

6:16/M

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Angie Ryan Fort Myers FL

244

50

66

23:01.2

7:25/M

Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Perry Small Cape Coral FL

78

51

6

17:37.9

5:41/M

Top

Overall Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathy Murdock Russiaville IN

44

64

148

27:16.0

8:48/M

Top

Overall Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

William Lane Cape Coral FL

938

60

51

22:07.4

7:08/M

Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers FL

285

9

78

23:52.7

7:42/M

2

Jennifer Vigness Fort Myers FL

284

8

150

27:20.1

8:49/M

3

Katherine Graddy Fort Myers FL

894

8

151

27:22.2

8:50/M

4

Sarah Schultz Cape Coral FL

77

8

152

27:23.0

8:50/M

5

Tori Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

386

8

153

27:25.9

8:51/M

6

Lexi Gale Cape Coral FL

203

8

324

43:48.5

14:08/M

7

Madison Potter Fort Myers FL

215

7

350

48:26.4

15:37/M

8

Ava Schmick Fort Myers FL

288

7

380

53:23.7

17:13/M

Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bryce Hagen Fort Myers FL

281

9

94

24:36.9

7:56/M

2

Kyle Skinner Fort Myers FL

233

9

145

27:02.5

8:43/M

3

Ethan Drew Fort Myers FL

913

9

156

27:32.6

8:53/M

4

Davey Schultz Cape Coral FL

74

7

171

28:20.1

9:08/M

5

Timmy Schultz Cape Coral FL

73

5

274

35:15.1

11:22/M

6

Jarrett Millican Fort Myers FL

231

9

286

36:05.8

11:38/M

7

Ryan Vega Fort Myers FL

310

9

301

38:38.9

12:28/M

8

Juliano Ruano Fort Myers FL

382

9

330

44:04.2

14:13/M

9

Jacob Perez Cape Coral FL

358

8

331

44:07.1

14:14/M

10

Jason Perez Cape Coral FL

357

7

332

44:07.8

14:14/M

11

Brayden Kenny Fort Myers FL

919

8

333

44:09.6

14:15/M

12

Robert Fabela Cape Coral FL

379

9

344

46:47.1

15:05/M

Top

Female 10 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lindsay Vigness Fort Myers FL

283

11

199

29:41.0

9:35/M

2

Krystal Lasalle Fort Myers FL

338

11

200

29:50.3

9:37/M

3

Ashlee Pendarvis Fort Myers FL

302

10

245

32:53.5

10:36/M

4

Aylin Pacheco Fort Myers FL

337

10

273

35:13.3

11:22/M

5

Avril Rubio

89

10

296

38:07.4

12:18/M

6

Yamilett Hernandez

88

11

298

38:08.4

12:18/M

7

Rebecca Frankinburger Cape Coral FL

40

11

317

41:18.6

13:19/M

8

Jackelynn Hansford Lehigh Acres FL

328

11

335

44:18.1

14:17/M

Top

Male 10 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Santiago Corredor Cape Coral FL

312

11

38

21:23.0

6:54/M

2

Nicholas Carpenter Fort Myers FL

952

10

63

22:49.7

7:22/M

3

Ashton Schmick Fort Myers FL

287

11

69

23:15.7

7:30/M

4

Trey Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

387

11

92

24:33.9

7:55/M

5

Alexis Vidal Fort Myers FL

336

11

106

25:22.0

8:11/M

6

Logan Chester Fort Myers FL

252

10

157

27:35.1

8:54/M

7

Will Morris Fort Myers FL

350

10

168

28:10.8

9:05/M

8

Grant Melton Cape Coral FL

996

11

208

30:33.8

9:51/M

9

Taylor Moore Fort Myers FL

263

11

240

32:30.1

10:29/M

10

Tyler Reed Fort Myers FL

949

11

249

33:09.9

10:42/M

11

Matthew Edwards Cape Coral FL

991

11

308

39:47.0

12:50/M

12

Collin Ullrich Lehigh Acres FL

290

11

357

49:42.0

16:02/M

13

Ryan Veres Fort Myers FL

366

10

393

1:00:36.8

19:33/M

Top

Female 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rebecca Cicoria Saint James City FL

268

15

40

21:30.3

6:56/M

2

Chelsea Manning Fort Myers FL

26

15

45

21:49.1

7:02/M

3

Regan Simpson Fort Myers FL

321

15

57

22:30.3

7:15/M

4

Tess Frost Labelle FL

957

14

111

25:27.5

8:13/M

5

Kathleen Ramey Cape Coral FL

272

14

118

25:51.6

8:20/M

6

Mary Edwards Fort Myers FL

22

14

143

26:58.7

8:42/M

7

Katie McGinley Fort Myers FL

49

14

169

28:13.4

9:06/M

8

Maddie Sexton Fort Myers FL

46

12

189

29:24.0

9:29/M

9

Tori Covert Saint James City FL

347

14

198

29:40.7

9:34/M

10

Jordan Riddle Cape Coral FL

922

13

203

29:53.1

9:38/M

11

Daisha Wendorf North Fort Myers FL

32

13

219

31:01.3

10:00/M

12

Chynna Jurney Fort Myers FL

211

12

244

32:52.8

10:36/M

13

Layni Challender North Fort Myers FL

213

13

246

32:54.3

10:37/M

14

Camryn Gale Cape Coral FL

204

12

269

34:41.0

11:11/M

15

Berta Coj Fort Myers FL

209

14

292

37:14.7

12:01/M

16

Bennette Hunter

388

13

304

39:14.1

12:39/M

17

Madison Gale Cape Coral FL

205

14

316

40:47.9

13:09/M

18

Karen Ortiz Lehigh Acres FL

60

14

323

43:04.8

13:54/M

19

Deborah Solorzano Lehigh Acres FL

230

13

325

43:53.7

14:09/M

20

Amber Pendarvis Fort Myers FL

303

14

360

50:04.1

16:09/M

21

Katie Wendorf North Fort Myers FL

601

13

361

50:04.6

16:09/M

22

Makenna Wright North Fort Myers FL

64

13

363

50:10.5

16:11/M

23

Tylia Battle

79

13

364

50:15.9

16:13/M

24

Cheyenne Johnson

83

13

384

55:39.9

17:57/M

25

Hanna Reed Fort Myers FL

948

13

386

55:43.1

17:58/M

26

Yahaira Perez Fort Myers FL

62

12

388

57:09.7

18:26/M

27

Rebecca Pederson Cape Coral FL

883

13

390

58:44.0

18:57/M

28

Natasha Baldwin Lehigh Acres FL

50

12

394

1:00:48.1

19:37/M

29

Astrid Francisco Fort Myers FL

61

13

396

1:02:53.2

20:17/M

30

Ashley Schoenradt

327

12

397

1:03:11.2

20:23/M

Top

Male 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alexander Hamel Cape Coral FL

48

15

14

19:04.6

6:09/M

2

Yordani Argadin Lehigh Acres FL

72

15

15

19:12.6

6:12/M

3

Javier Rubio Fort Myers FL

239

14

16

19:16.4

6:13/M

4

Jonathan Manzanares Lehigh Acres FL

67

14

18

19:19.5

6:14/M

5

Tyrell Powell Lehigh Acres FL

330

14

19

19:20.5

6:14/M

6

Dean McGregor Fort Myers FL

257

14

28

20:35.3

6:38/M

7

Jorge Garcia Bokeelia FL

911

14

34

21:15.5

6:51/M

8

Leo Espina Cape Coral FL

945

13

37

21:22.8

6:54/M

9

Juan Casiano Fort Myers FL

11

15

43

21:37.1

6:58/M

10

Christian Richardson Lehigh Acres FL

55

14

49

22:03.4

7:07/M

11

Logan Reason North Fort Myers FL

221

13

56

22:26.1

7:14/M

12

Logan Ratliff Fort Myers FL

222

13

76

23:47.0

7:40/M

13

Juan Diego Fort Myers FL

63

14

127

26:20.7

8:30/M

14

Daniel Torres Fort Myers FL

210

14

130

26:28.9

8:32/M

15

Frank McNeal

87

14

136

26:35.0

8:35/M

16

Flavio Ruano Fort Myers FL

380

13

137

26:38.0

8:35/M

17

Liam Hill Fort Myers FL

979

13

138

26:54.2

8:41/M

18

Luis Ugalde Fort Myers FL

212

13

165

28:05.7

9:04/M

19

Joshua Leon Cape Coral FL

359

12

191

29:28.2

9:30/M

20

J D Crouch North Fort Myers FL

52

14

218

31:00.9

10:00/M

21

Tyler Dillon Alva FL

208

12

255

33:24.4

10:46/M

22

Justin Annazone Fort Myers FL

59

14

264

34:15.2

11:03/M

23

Edwin Cartagena Lehigh Acres FL

58

13

279

35:43.7

11:31/M

24

Omar Muniz Lehigh Acres FL

217

13

283

35:57.6

11:36/M

25

Joseph Edwards

385

12

311

39:50.5

12:51/M

26

Armondo Rivera

84

14

339

45:14.7

14:35/M

27

Dalton Ratliff Fort Myers FL

223

14

385

55:40.2

17:57/M

Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ali Wilbur Saint James City FL

296

18

30

21:02.5

6:47/M

2

Leandra Munson Cape Coral FL

3

17

32

21:07.9

6:49/M

3

Emily Scott Fort Myers FL

298

16

41

21:33.6

6:57/M

4

Jennifer Martinez Cape Coral FL

2

16

55

22:25.8

7:14/M

5

Alexandra Holliday Cape Coral FL

37

18

86

24:13.0

7:49/M

6

Autumn Yesh Cape Coral FL

299

17

87

24:14.1

7:49/M

7

Kaylee Ludden Cape Coral FL

38

16

90

24:28.7

7:54/M

8

Rachel Hachero Fort Myers FL

326

17

105

25:08.6

8:06/M

9

Allie Borromeo Fort Myers FL

1

16

125

26:17.3

8:29/M

10

Victoria Page Cape Coral FL

931

18

207

30:07.1

9:43/M

11

Devin Wylie Cape Coral FL

56

19

348

47:54.4

15:27/M

12

Erin Powell Alva FL

604

17

351

48:29.1

15:38/M

Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chris Camacho Lehigh Acres FL

68

17

2

16:43.4

5:24/M

2

Trent Craig Fort Myers FL

318

19

3

17:13.9

5:33/M

3

Miguel Casiano Lehigh Acres FL

70

16

4

17:32.0

5:39/M

4

Christian Vazquez Lehigh Acres FL

69

16

7

17:54.7

5:46/M

5

Jeremy Morgan Lehigh Acres FL

71

17

9

18:13.8

5:53/M

6

Erick Medina Labelle FL

24

16

11

18:21.6

5:55/M

7

Aidan Cornwell Cape Coral FL

346

17

12

18:24.9

5:56/M

8

Austin Servick Cape Coral FL

345

16

22

19:54.1

6:25/M

9

Adam Melton Cape Coral FL

995

18

24

19:56.0

6:26/M

10

Javier Esteban Fort Myers FL

225

19

31

21:06.5

6:48/M

11

Amar Turnadzic Cape Coral FL

201

16

65

22:59.4

7:25/M

12

Adam Reed Fort Myers FL

950

16

120

25:52.5

8:21/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laura Salerno Cape Coral FL

279

23

44

21:43.0

7:00/M

2

Caitlin Jones Fort Myers FL

248

20

147

27:14.0

8:47/M

3

Heather Starr Fort Myers FL

343

23

167

28:09.5

9:05/M

4

Brianna McCall Fort Myers FL

961

21

174

28:29.0

9:11/M

5

Caroline Neff North Fort Myers FL

5

22

206

30:06.1

9:43/M

6

Kim Baumgard Fort Myers FL

351

24

209

30:36.5

9:52/M

7

Courtney Glick Fort Myers FL

964

20

212

30:42.3

9:54/M

8

Kimberly Hurd Cape Coral FL

256

24

267

34:29.1

11:07/M

9

Liz Owens Fort Myers FL

730

23

354

49:28.3

15:57/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ryan Post Cape Coral FL

371

21

10

18:16.4

5:54/M

2

Jeremy Maisel Fort Myers FL

242

22

289

36:45.9

11:51/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Diana Owens Fort Myers FL

229

25

79

23:52.7

7:42/M

2

Laurie Rinehart Cape Coral FL

372

29

80

23:56.8

7:43/M

3

Liz Brumm Fort Myers FL

237

29

113

25:35.0

8:15/M

4

Minnie Soledad Sample Fort Myers FL

266

26

114

25:38.6

8:16/M

5

Kassidy Lynch Fort Myers FL

331

27

117

25:45.9

8:18/M

6

Sherlynette Castro North Fort Myers FL

974

27

119

25:51.9

8:20/M

7

Amber McCall Fort Myers FL

960

26

129

26:27.9

8:32/M

8

Lauren Loeffler Cape Coral FL

251

29

139

26:54.5

8:41/M

9

Jessica Henkel Cape Coral FL

16

26

140

26:57.9

8:42/M

10

Kelsey Lewis Fort Myers FL

901

28

161

27:53.3

9:00/M

11

April Lucas Fort Myers FL

962

29

184

28:58.6

9:21/M

12

Kimmi Van Der Veen North Port FL

925

29

204

29:54.7

9:39/M

13

Stephanie Boyer Fort Myers FL

966

28

213

30:44.9

9:55/M

14

Sara Callen Cape Coral FL

317

27

214

30:46.3

9:55/M

15

Jessica Di Carlo Fort Myers FL

940

26

221

31:04.5

10:01/M

16

Amber Donahue

277

29

222

31:11.3

10:04/M

17

Katherine Allan Fort Myers FL

900

27

229

31:40.7

10:13/M

18

Alicia Miller Cape Coral FL

908

27

236

32:04.7

10:21/M

19

Bethany Anderson Fort Myers FL

4

28

253

33:12.6

10:43/M

20

Jennifer Welch Lehigh Acres FL

259

29

257

33:32.1

10:49/M

21

Erin S. Fowler Cape Coral FL

871

27

261

33:58.7

10:57/M

22

Amanda Collins Naples FL

885

25

276

35:31.3

11:27/M

23

Liliana Guerra Lehigh Acres FL

896

27

285

35:59.5

11:36/M

24

Crystey Vassell Saint James City FL

369

27

328

43:59.6

14:11/M

25

Erin Malone Fort Myers FL

720

25

353

49:28.1

15:57/M

26

Danielle Dombkowski Fort Myers FL

274

27

370

52:28.6

16:55/M

27

JoAnn Boreland Fort Myers FL

975

28

375

52:36.7

16:58/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rob Strong Fort Myers FL

17

29

8

17:59.3

5:48/M

2

Nathan Veilleux Cape Coral FL

280

25

17

19:17.0

6:13/M

3

Kenny Gregory Beaverton OR

955

29

29

20:48.2

6:43/M

4

John Burton Fort Myers FL

10

29

33

21:12.5

6:50/M

5

Chris Moyer, II Pineland FL

294

26

35

21:18.9

6:52/M

6

Zach Tedder Fort Myers FL

227

25

52

22:08.5

7:08/M

7

Jason Miller Fort Myers FL

355

26

70

23:20.2

7:32/M

8

Efrain Francisco Fort Myers FL

370

29

71

23:31.9

7:35/M

9

Ryan Boyer Fort Myers FL

967

28

91

24:32.7

7:55/M

10

Jeff Trombley Fort Myers FL

262

28

100

24:57.1

8:03/M

11

Matthew Kaye Fort Myers FL

332

27

107

25:23.5

8:11/M

12

Louis Van Der Veen North Port FL

926

29

187

29:18.9

9:27/M

13

Josh Grida Lehigh Acres FL

258

27

258

33:32.7

10:49/M

14

James Maggert Fort Myers FL

353

27

294

37:54.4

12:14/M

15

Dustin Butler Fort Myers FL

273

26

371

52:30.2

16:56/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer McClain Labelle FL

255

30

53

22:09.8

7:09/M

2

Samantha Colla Estero FL

909

33

61

22:45.6

7:20/M

3

Nicole Kenny Fort Myers FL

876

32

85

24:12.5

7:48/M

4

Jennifer Boone Fort Myers FL

224

32

173

28:21.8

9:09/M

5

Rebecca Lang Fort Myers FL

719

34

179

28:38.8

9:14/M

6

Michelle Foy Fort Myers FL

8

33

180

28:40.4

9:15/M

7

Kristy Sutorius Fort Myers FL

344

31

181

28:46.3

9:17/M

8

Sharon Alcantara Fort Myers FL

247

34

188

29:23.5

9:29/M

9

Oralia Olivas

86

30

194

29:33.1

9:32/M

10

Autumn Cates Cape Coral FL

18

34

196

29:39.5

9:34/M

11

Jennifer Salamon North Fort Myers FL

15

32

223

31:14.8

10:05/M

12

Deanne Bridenstine Massillon OH

9

31

224

31:14.8

10:05/M

13

Rosie Ruano Fort Myers FL

275

34

228

31:31.6

10:10/M

14

Shelly Robinson Fort Myers FL

315

32

233

31:51.7

10:16/M

15

Katia Lewin Cape Coral FL

987

34

280

35:47.1

11:33/M

16

Heather Millican Fort Myers FL

893

34

287

36:06.1

11:39/M

17

Frances Lynch Fort Myers FL

906

33

295

37:55.7

12:14/M

18

Kara Vereen Fort Myers FL

989

34

305

39:28.9

12:44/M

19

Cassandra Romano Fort Myers FL

887

33

306

39:31.7

12:45/M

20

Jaime Cerabona Cape Coral FL

891

34

307

39:32.7

12:45/M

21

Jen Banko Fort Myers FL

368

31

327

43:58.0

14:11/M

22

Lynn Frankinburger Cape Coral FL

41

34

343

45:58.2

14:50/M

23

Buffy Bird Lehigh Acres FL

333

31

345

46:48.6

15:06/M

24

Kelly Kaminsky Fort Myers FL

216

34

358

49:48.2

16:04/M

25

Rosie Perez

82

34

369

52:25.1

16:55/M

26

Goudy Fivecoats Cape Coral FL

986

33

379

53:01.5

17:06/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Diego Corredor Cape Coral FL

311

30

5

17:33.8

5:40/M

2

Ian MacLaren Fort Myers FL

304

30

25

20:14.7

6:32/M

3

John Miller Cape Coral FL

907

30

46

21:53.4

7:04/M

4

Jason Besse Bonita Springs FL

323

31

47

21:59.5

7:05/M

5

Ben Garcia-Nieves Cape Coral FL

982

34

73

23:39.2

7:38/M

6

Matt Steig Fort Myers FL

383

30

88

24:20.4

7:51/M

7

Drew Brumm Fort Myers FL

236

30

103

25:06.6

8:06/M

8

Jon Frankel Fort Myers FL

271

31

133

26:31.8

8:33/M

9

K J Moses Estero FL

675

30

216

30:53.0

9:58/M

10

Josef Frankinburger Cape Coral FL

42

34

319

41:21.5

13:20/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Constance Sherowski Fort Myers FL

619

36

93

24:35.9

7:56/M

2

Amber Bell Fort Myers FL

246

35

109

25:25.4

8:12/M

3

Shannon Murphy Fort Myers FL

361

39

110

25:27.4

8:13/M

4

Jessica Kurti Fort Myers FL

276

39

121

26:08.2

8:26/M

5

Renee Sheppard Cape Coral FL

292

38

128

26:22.9

8:30/M

6

Laura Sederquist Cape Coral FL

977

38

131

26:30.4

8:33/M

7

Rosa Skinner Fort Myers FL

232

37

175

28:32.6

9:12/M

8

Michele Cloos Fort Myers FL

249

37

178

28:36.2

9:14/M

9

Julee Duttko Fort Myers FL

36

39

192

29:30.0

9:31/M

10

Tracy Beckner Fort Myers FL

269

39

220

31:03.4

10:01/M

11

Kassandra Whidden Alva FL

25

37

232

31:47.9

10:15/M

12

Yadiris Perez-Luna Lehigh Acres FL

895

39

241

32:32.7

10:30/M

13

Michele Drum Punta Gorda FL

261

39

242

32:33.0

10:30/M

14

Jennifer Axelberd Fort Myers FL

6

38

252

33:12.0

10:43/M

15

Laura Bennett Cape Coral FL

260

36

259

33:35.8

10:50/M

16

Shannon Parsons Raleigh NC

324

39

266

34:26.6

11:06/M

17

Jennifer Scott Fort Myers FL

364

38

281

35:47.5

11:33/M

18

Patricia Otto Cape Coral FL

648

35

282

35:53.1

11:35/M

19

Dawn Brown Midland MI

718

39

291

36:58.6

11:55/M

20

Debbie Gale Cape Coral FL

206

39

297

38:08.1

12:18/M

21

Jamie Anderson Cape Coral FL

890

38

299

38:09.0

12:18/M

22

Kari Bakal Cape Coral FL

971

36

329

44:01.1

14:12/M

23

Luz Nieves Cape Coral FL

807

39

347

47:47.9

15:25/M

24

Shannon Anderson Lehigh Acres FL

289

39

368

52:09.0

16:49/M

25

Lacey Schmick Fort Myers FL

286

36

381

53:24.2

17:14/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David Keepler Fort Myers FL

316

35

26

20:23.1

6:35/M

2

Perry McGee Mason City IA

295

38

27

20:25.1

6:35/M

3

Jeff Millican Fort Myers FL

892

36

50

22:04.4

7:07/M

4

Mark Fedigan Fort Myers FL

243

36

60

22:43.6

7:20/M

5

John Lawlor Lehigh Acres FL

265

35

72

23:36.7

7:37/M

6

Benoit Marquette Trois-Rivieres CAN

874

38

108

25:24.2

8:12/M

7

Angel Ruano Fort Myers FL

381

36

124

26:17.1

8:29/M

8

Brayson Hinkle Naples FL

39

37

126

26:17.7

8:29/M

9

Mark Rinehart Cape Coral FL

373

35

141

26:58.1

8:42/M

10

Aaron Hofmeyer Fort Myers FL

19

37

146

27:13.7

8:47/M

11

Ryan Lewis Fort Myers FL

990

35

162

27:54.3

9:00/M

12

Patrick Carlin Fort Myers FL

943

39

166

28:08.2

9:05/M

13

Steven Kofsky Fort Myers FL

270

36

177

28:34.9

9:13/M

14

Bill Morris Fort Myers FL

349

39

210

30:39.0

9:53/M

15

Deron Freatis Lehigh Acres FL

267

38

320

42:13.1

13:37/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Pat Ormsby Fort Myers FL

20

40

62

22:48.8

7:21/M

2

Sherry Lucas Cape Coral FL

941

40

144

27:00.0

8:43/M

3

Marty Vigness Fort Myers FL

374

42

158

27:37.8

8:55/M

4

Jackie Wendorf North Fort Myers FL

33

41

190

29:25.7

9:29/M

5

Jennifer Christiansen Fort Myers FL

872

40

211

30:41.6

9:54/M

6

Michelle Sikes Cape Coral FL

320

41

243

32:39.5

10:32/M

7

Amy Fitzgerald Fort Myers FL

970

40

250

33:11.2

10:42/M

8

Judy Pendarns Fort Myers FL

301

43

254

33:20.6

10:45/M

9

Jill Horrom Fort Myers FL

980

41

270

35:02.2

11:18/M

10

Michele Blewett Cape Coral FL

875

41

271

35:03.3

11:18/M

11

Mary Ellen Schultz Cape Coral FL

75

41

275

35:16.6

11:23/M

12

Elisabeth Combs Cape Coral FL

731

43

288

36:10.0

11:40/M

13

Laura Guerrasio Cape Coral FL

889

41

302

38:39.8

12:28/M

14

Debbie Ferris Fort Myers FL

888

40

303

39:08.6

12:37/M

15

Michelina Edwards Cape Coral FL

947

40

310

39:49.9

12:51/M

16

Kelly Seaton Cape Coral FL

933

42

313

40:30.8

13:04/M

17

Kerry Cameron Venice FL

954

40

318

41:20.6

13:20/M

18

Dori Riddle Cape Coral FL

923

40

321

42:15.0

13:38/M

19

Amber Powell Alva FL

603

44

342

45:39.0

14:44/M

20

Carey Itzen Cape Coral FL

932

41

365

50:26.4

16:16/M

21

Lisa Button Fort Myers FL

291

40

367

52:08.5

16:49/M

22

Diana Khan Lehigh Acres FL

870

42

378

53:01.2

17:06/M

23

Elizabeth Soto Lehigh Acres FL

218

40

387

55:57.4

18:03/M

24

Lynn Shields Fort Myers FL

308

43

391

1:00:35.2

19:33/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Senn Fort Myers FL

362

42

36

21:22.4

6:54/M

2

Bruce Jamison Fort Myers FL

342

42

77

23:51.4

7:42/M

3

Cullen Cameron Venice FL

30

43

102

25:04.4

8:05/M

4

Matt Sederquist Cape Coral FL

976

40

116

25:41.6

8:17/M

5

Rick Schmoker Fort Myers FL

264

44

256

33:30.2

10:48/M

6

Christopher Brooks Cape Coral FL

632

41

265

34:19.1

11:04/M

7

Tim Edwards Cape Coral FL

993

41

309

39:48.7

12:50/M

8

Mathew Casey Cape Coral FL

930

42

337

44:48.8

14:27/M

9

Dave Gonzalez Cape Coral FL

808

44

346

47:47.1

15:25/M

10

Jeff Bakal Cape Coral FL

978

40

374

52:34.9

16:57/M

11

Kirby Rosenberg Fort Myers FL

309

44

392

1:00:35.5

19:33/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Linda Hachero Fort Myers FL

325

45

112

25:33.0

8:15/M

2

Judy Drew Fort Myers FL

914

49

123

26:16.1

8:28/M

3

Alice Peck Cape Coral FL

23

45

160

27:50.9

8:59/M

4

Michelle Jordan Fort Myers FL

951

45

186

29:15.2

9:26/M

5

Alma Jones Fort Myers FL

250

46

201

29:51.3

9:38/M

6

Jamie Fitzgerald Estero FL

329

45

278

35:41.4

11:31/M

7

M. Teri Herman Fort Myers FL

965

46

300

38:14.3

12:20/M

8

Debbie McLemore Fort Myers FL

214

47

341

45:32.4

14:41/M

9

Cathy Bieber Cape Coral FL

862

45

355

49:29.7

15:58/M

10

Michelle McCall Fort Myers FL

939

48

377

52:40.8

16:59/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rickey Wobrock Onsted MI

305

45

21

19:46.3

6:23/M

2

Charlie Moore Fort Myers FL

313

49

23

19:54.5

6:25/M

3

Mike Sheppard Cape Coral FL

293

45

42

21:36.2

6:58/M

4

Mike Barselov Fort Myers FL

348

49

74

23:39.9

7:38/M

5

Fred Skinner Fort Myers FL

234

49

82

24:05.0

7:46/M

6

Peter Christiansen Fort Myers FL

873

46

83

24:05.4

7:46/M

7

Richard Becker Cape Coral FL

319

47

104

25:07.4

8:06/M

8

John O’Donnell Cape Coral FL

921

47

115

25:40.7

8:17/M

9

Daniel Schultz Cape Coral FL

76

45

172

28:20.1

9:08/M

10

Todd Whittingslow Cape Coral FL

29

47

193

29:31.4

9:31/M

11

Andy Scarbrough Cape Coral FL

339

45

197

29:39.8

9:34/M

12

Scott Kook Alva FL

997

47

248

33:03.1

10:40/M

13

John Gulitti Sarasota FL

335

47

260

33:55.6

10:56/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marcella McLoughlin Fort Myers FL

14

52

81

24:04.3

7:46/M

2

Terry Wilbur Saint James City FL

898

54

149

27:17.5

8:48/M

3

Yolanda Rivera Fort Myers FL

340

54

154

27:26.1

8:51/M

4

Robin Bentley Lehigh Acres FL

13

50

155

27:32.1

8:53/M

5

Debra Lopez North Fort Myers FL

384

51

183

28:58.4

9:21/M

6

Patty Golden Fort Myers FL

240

50

237

32:05.1

10:21/M

7

Terry Weiss Alva FL

998

52

251

33:11.5

10:42/M

8

Debra Lisi Cape Coral FL

202

52

263

34:01.3

10:58/M

9

Donna Coleman Cape Coral FL

226

54

284

35:59.4

11:36/M

10

Celeste Penacho Cape Coral FL

984

50

314

40:31.2

13:04/M

11

Carol Hedrick Fort Myers FL

902

53

322

42:33.0

13:44/M

12

Jayne Shaults Orland Park IL

918

52

326

43:54.0

14:10/M

13

Pamela Moore Cape Coral FL

953

50

334

44:14.0

14:16/M

14

Iris Perez Lehigh Acres FL

854

54

356

49:29.7

15:58/M

15

Tracy Larsen Fort Myers FL

963

50

376

52:39.7

16:59/M

16

Joani Pederson Cape Coral FL

882

50

389

58:43.0

18:56/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Frank Vecchione Fort Myers FL

946

54

48

22:00.0

7:06/M

2

Jef Frost Labelle FL

956

52

84

24:10.6

7:48/M

3

Mark Ryan Fort Myers FL

245

51

89

24:24.2

7:52/M

4

Robert Anderson Fort Myers FL

352

52

101

25:02.8

8:05/M

5

Kent Hill Fort Myers FL

981

54

142

26:58.3

8:42/M

6

Stan Eames Fort Myers FL

363

51

205

29:57.1

9:40/M

7

Fred Galloway Cape Coral FL

207

54

215

30:48.5

9:56/M

8

Richard Itzen Cape Coral FL

934

53

234

31:53.2

10:17/M

9

John Diel Marlette MI

7

54

272

35:10.4

11:21/M

10

Anselmo Solorzano Lehigh Acres FL

228

51

293

37:40.3

12:09/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Moses Miami FL

696

58

226

31:22.1

10:07/M

2

Joy Desanctis Estero FL

378

58

227

31:28.0

10:09/M

3

Robin Cole Russiaville IN

45

58

235

32:02.5

10:20/M

4

Andrea Perisho Cape Coral FL

877

57

239

32:24.1

10:27/M

5

Karen McDaniel Naples FL

884

55

277

35:31.9

11:27/M

6

Lou Anne King Fort Myers FL

365

57

338

44:49.2

14:27/M

7

Donna Wylie Cape Coral FL

54

56

349

47:54.8

15:27/M

8

Kathy Newhouse Cape Coral FL

935

56

372

52:32.7

16:57/M

9

Denise Sherry Fort Myers FL

375

58

382

53:35.8

17:17/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Bursztyn Fort Myers FL

958

55

39

21:28.6

6:55/M

2

Neil Gomeringer Fort Myers FL

897

58

64

22:50.9

7:22/M

3

Robert Chilmonik Cape Coral FL

47

56

96

24:44.2

7:59/M

4

Steve Stikna Randolph NJ

334

59

98

24:49.6

8:00/M

5

John Collazo Bonita Springs FL

297

59

122

26:08.8

8:26/M

6

Joe Mazurkiewicz Cape Coral FL

985

59

132

26:31.2

8:33/M

7

Charles Lucas Fort Myers FL

983

58

164

27:58.9

9:01/M

8

James Duffy Fort Myers FL

797

56

202

29:52.3

9:38/M

9

Perry Bedient Fort Myers FL

942

57

247

32:58.7

10:38/M

10

Lou Alberti Miami FL

711

58

268

34:38.7

11:10/M

11

Gary Maisel Fort Myers FL

241

57

290

36:46.1

11:52/M

12

Dee Sherry Fort Myers FL

376

58

383

53:36.1

17:17/M

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Inez Fowles Cape Coral FL

927

64

336

44:47.6

14:27/M

2

Carol Geyer Port Charlotte FL

674

63

340

45:17.1

14:36/M

3

Nancy Devereaux Cape Coral FL

924

61

359

49:49.6

16:04/M

4

Michele Lane Cape Coral FL

937

60

366

50:27.9

16:16/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bruce Andrews Brooklyn MI

916

62

58

22:37.7

7:18/M

2

Peter Love Canton OH

853

62

59

22:43.1

7:20/M

3

Flint Firestone Chapin SC

910

64

134

26:32.4

8:34/M

4

Tom Jenkins Fort Myers Beach FL

928

61

163

27:55.7

9:00/M

5

Bob Geyer Port Charlotte FL

659

64

170

28:16.5

9:07/M

6

Joe Limbo Bogota COL

968

61

231

31:42.8

10:14/M

7

Ed Flannery Philadelphia PA

367

61

352

48:47.9

15:44/M

8

Richard Gould Fort Myers FL

929

61

373

52:33.8

16:57/M

Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathleen Cotroneo Cape Coral FL

878

65

225

31:20.6

10:06/M

2

Marilyn Gladish Fort Myers FL

869

68

230

31:42.0

10:14/M

3

Joan Morgan North Port FL

354

65

312

39:57.3

12:53/M

4

Leslie Higgins Fort Myers FL

867

86

362

50:07.2

16:10/M

Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Malcolm Miller Fort Myers FL

999

69

67

23:03.8

7:26/M

2

Jeff Martin Naples FL

306

69

68

23:06.5

7:27/M

3

Don Tarasiewicz North Fort Myers FL

994

70

75

23:43.2

7:39/M

4

Matthew Hagne Fort Myers FL

282

67

95

24:38.7

7:57/M

5

Ed Morgan North Port FL

868

67

97

24:48.2

8:00/M

6

Tony Cupaiuolo Fort Myers FL

879

66

99

24:52.7

8:01/M

7

Merle Moore Naples FL

314

67

135

26:34.7

8:34/M

8

Don Pratt Monticello IL

307

78

159

27:42.6

8:56/M

9

Paul Perisho Cape Coral FL

881

66

176

28:34.1

9:13/M

10

George MacKnet Naples FL

917

66

182

28:55.9

9:20/M

11

Donald Fialka Venice FL

899

69

185

29:04.1

9:23/M

12

Dave Pierce Venice FL

880

67

195

29:39.0

9:34/M

13

Jon Peterson Cape Coral FL

1000

73

217

30:53.2

9:58/M

14

Howard Anderson Fort Myers FL

969

70

238

32:14.9

10:24/M

15

Vernon Robinson Cape Coral FL

611

68

262

33:59.6

10:58/M

16

Donald McBain Port Charlotte FL

377

78

315

40:45.7

13:09/M

17

Jim McCormick Amherst NY

31

71

395

1:00:58.7

19:40/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*