2010 Cape Coral Distance Festival Mangrove Marathon Overall Finishers

 

FULL MARATHON

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Fran Reynolds Cape Coral FL

555

42

F

***** 40-49

3:36:44.9

8:16/M

2

Kathy Casey Indianapolis IN

726

45

F

1 40-49

3:43:04.0

8:31/M

3

Tasha Wallace Fort Myers FL

574

37

F

1 30-39

3:45:20.6

8:36/M

4

Sandrine Eveque Cape Coral FL

678

33

F

2 30-39

3:45:21.0

8:36/M

5

Kathleen Sorensen Mc Gregor TX

554

40

F

2 40-49

3:48:15.3

8:43/M

6

Jennifer McClain Labelle FL

702

30

F

3 30-39

3:54:20.9

8:57/M

7

Jodi Frazier Tampa FL

701

38

F

4 30-39

3:59:13.2

9:08/M

8

Nancy Griff Lake Worth FL

824

46

F

3 40-49

4:01:15.0

9:12/M

9

Patsy Arnold Cape Coral FL

768

45

F

4 40-49

4:04:42.8

9:20/M

10

Laurie Buzbee Tampa FL

605

30

F

5 30-39

4:05:27.1

9:22/M

11

Lynne Wiitala Tofte MN

612

49

F

5 40-49

4:10:57.3

9:35/M

12

Ginger Brien Fort Myers FL

575

39

F

6 30-39

4:13:26.5

9:40/M

13

Veronica Garza Chicago IL

855

26

F

1 20-29

4:18:32.2

9:52/M

14

Lorna Michael Palm Harbor FL

581

52

F

1 50-59

4:21:13.7

9:58/M

15

Maria de Leon Fort Myers FL

573

54

F

2 50-59

4:26:06.2

10:09/M

16

Ok-Kyeong Albee Naples FL

561

42

F

6 40-49

4:27:05.4

10:12/M

17

Kami Macaione Sanford FL

542

31

F

7 30-39

4:28:56.6

10:16/M

18

Tara Huff Sanford FL

717

36

F

8 30-39

4:28:57.0

10:16/M

19

Jami Maxwell Fort Myers FL

664

37

F

9 30-39

4:30:02.5

10:18/M

20

Nancy Parker Fort Myers FL

459

46

F

7 40-49

4:30:02.9

10:18/M

21

Tina Johnson Lehigh Acres FL

356

39

F

10 30-39

4:31:01.6

10:21/M

22

Debra Corbett Brewerton NY

725

44

F

8 40-49

4:39:23.9

10:40/M

23

Linda Hachero Fort Myers FL

472

45

F

9 40-49

4:41:15.7

10:44/M

24

Kelly Hildenbrand Fort Myers FL

756

33

F

11 30-39

4:41:43.7

10:45/M

25

Amber Bell Fort Myers FL

485

35

F

12 30-39

4:50:33.2

11:05/M

26

Nancy Loughlin Fort Myers FL

779

43

F

10 40-49

4:50:44.1

11:06/M

27

Sherri Lennon Punta Gorda FL

754

51

F

3 50-59

4:51:43.8

11:08/M

28

Fiona Wright Palm Bay FL

593

48

F

11 40-49

4:54:18.8

11:14/M

29

Donna Esay

838

51

F

4 50-59

4:55:31.8

11:17/M

30

Laurie Jensen Sanibel FL

582

53

F

5 50-59

5:03:05.2

11:34/M

31

Claudine Marsh New Port Richey FL

723

39

F

13 30-39

5:07:10.3

11:43/M

32

Jennifer Bradbury Fort Myers FL

439

40

F

12 40-49

5:12:04.1

11:55/M

33

Lauren Loeffler Cape Coral FL

407

29

F

2 20-29

5:14:13.0

12:00/M

34

Van Huynh-Leap Miami FL

752

42

F

13 40-49

5:14:28.9

12:00/M

35

Alessandra Galloni New York NY

608

37

F

14 30-39

5:19:10.0

12:11/M

36

Melissa Samar Estero FL

580

42

F

14 40-49

5:27:32.8

12:30/M

37

Bettie Wailes Winter Park FL

706

66

F

1 60-69

5:41:18.2

13:02/M

38

Sally VanNuland Englewood FL

724

35

F

15 30-39

5:54:45.2

13:32/M

39

Dawson Cochran Cape Coral FL

753

44

F

15 40-49

6:16:15.4

14:22/M

40

Janice Gagnier Melbourne FL

570

46

F

16 40-49

6:17:01.7

14:23/M

41

Tanya Kuelbs Melbourne FL

569

37

F

16 30-39

6:17:21.4

14:24/M

42

Jennifer Sicard Briarcliff Manor NY

810

40

F

17 40-49

6:26:21.0

14:45/M

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Josh Myers Jacksonville Beach FL

785

27

M

***** 20-29

2:53:17.2

6:37/M

2

Jorge Fajardo New York NY

704

50

M

1 50-59

3:12:47.9

7:21/M

3

Marcus Dumas Fort Myers FL

568

36

M

1 30-39

3:20:05.4

7:38/M

4

Parker Lennon Sarasota FL

635

24

M

1 20-29

3:22:46.7

7:44/M

5

Bill Marshall Naples FL

845

54

M

2 50-59

3:28:29.0

7:57/M

6

Eric Freeberg Bradenton FL

796

44

M

1 40-49

3:38:02.1

8:19/M

7

Robert DeFrancesco Bonita Springs FL

703

55

M

3 50-59

3:43:50.1

8:33/M

8

John Wallace Longboat Key FL

645

66

M

1 60-69

3:47:38.0

8:41/M

9

Sean Kramak Saint James City FL

563

43

M

2 40-49

3:47:38.5

8:41/M

10

Tim Densmore Grand Ledge MI

452

45

M

3 40-49

3:54:34.5

8:57/M

11

Mark Johnson Fort Myers FL

741

53

M

4 50-59

3:55:51.0

9:00/M

12

Charlie Nelson Newmarket NH

465

59

M

5 50-59

3:57:39.7

9:04/M

13

Peter Westlake Sanibel FL

689

49

M

4 40-49

3:59:29.8

9:08/M

14

Bob Boyd Bonita Springs FL

707

39

M

2 30-39

4:00:22.1

9:10/M

15

Mark Coleman Leesburg VA

829

35

M

3 30-39

4:01:58.5

9:14/M

16

Patrick Lennon Sarasota FL

634

46

M

5 40-49

4:11:00.2

9:35/M

17

Frank Vecchione Fort Myers FL

644

54

M

6 50-59

4:12:52.8

9:39/M

18

Phillip Watson Elizabeth NJ

567

28

M

2 20-29

4:15:00.9

9:44/M

19

Curtis Workmen Villa Ridge MO

734

43

M

6 40-49

4:15:24.1

9:45/M

20

Gary Spehar Canton OH

658

57

M

7 50-59

4:15:44.8

9:46/M

21

Tom Fetterman Penn Run PA

489

69

M

2 60-69

4:19:02.6

9:53/M

22

T. Anthony Zielinski Milwaukee WI

788

49

M

7 40-49

4:21:10.6

9:58/M

23

Jeff Bates Deland FL

732

36

M

4 30-39

4:24:22.7

10:05/M

24

Constantine Notte Cape Coral FL

780

16

M

1 0-19

4:25:00.7

10:07/M

25

James Call Ponte Vedra Beach FL

755

29

M

3 20-29

4:25:16.0

10:07/M

26

Galen Garrison Saint Petersburg FL

793

46

M

8 40-49

4:35:58.3

10:32/M

27

Rick Karampatsos Plant City FL

583

65

M

3 60-69

4:36:51.3

10:34/M

28

Diego Corredor Cape Coral FL

856

30

M

5 30-39

4:37:16.4

10:35/M

29

Peter Boers Fort Myers FL

776

47

M

9 40-49

4:38:15.7

10:37/M

30

Thomas Fabian Port Charlotte FL

769

60

M

4 60-69

4:46:24.1

10:56/M

31

Donald Sorensen Mc Gregor TX

553

59

M

8 50-59

4:47:57.1

10:59/M

32

Sean Klingler Indialantic FL

596

42

M

10 40-49

4:50:11.5

11:05/M

33

Byron Adams Williamsburg VA

588

68

M

5 60-69

4:50:33.0

11:05/M

34

Jeffery Klatzkow Naples FL

840

52

M

9 50-59

4:52:02.3

11:09/M

35

Michael Gardner Port Orange FL

625

59

M

10 50-59

4:52:50.8

11:11/M

36

Paul Ryan Cape Coral FL

462

47

M

11 40-49

4:56:27.0

11:19/M

37

Michael Harper Naples FL

795

62

M

6 60-69

5:02:13.5

11:32/M

38

Richard Olitsky Fort Myers FL

760

64

M

7 60-69

5:03:50.1

11:36/M

39

Brian Olitsky Estero FL

761

38

M

6 30-39

5:03:50.7

11:36/M

40

Bill Bonetz Port Charlotte FL

556

67

M

8 60-69

5:08:04.8

11:45/M

41

Steve Boone Humble TX

559

61

M

9 60-69

5:08:35.0

11:47/M

42

Mark Fox Fort Myers FL

740

43

M

12 40-49

5:10:48.7

11:52/M

43

Orlando Cabrera Fort Myers FL

681

37

M

7 30-39

5:16:55.7

12:06/M

44

Fred Rebstock North Fort Myers FL

558

48

M

13 40-49

6:11:35.4

14:11/M

45

Sander Kopseng Shields ND

835

30

M

8 30-39

6:11:36.4

14:11/M

46

Chris Wetherell Cape Coral FL

803

16

M

2 0-19

6:14:03.4

14:17/M

47

Henry Rueden De Pere WI

545

60

M

10 60-69

6:22:53.1

14:37/M

48

Jose E. Ruiz Jr. Cape Coral FL

562

47

M

14 40-49

6:36:54.4

15:09/M

HALF MARATHON

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Lisa Buohler Lehigh Acres FL

852

41

F

***** 40-49

1:31:40.4

7:00/M

2

Stacey Persinger Fort Myers FL

802

47

F

1 40-49

1:42:13.5

7:48/M

3

Stacy Banbury Cape Coral FL

453

20

F

1 20-29

1:49:07.7

8:20/M

4

Heather Boggini Saint Petersburg FL

684

41

F

2 40-49

1:49:59.2

8:24/M

5

Jeniver Piatt Cape Coral FL

683

36

F

1 30-39

1:50:24.6

8:26/M

6

Sarah Waldau Fort Myers FL

813

38

F

2 30-39

1:52:19.7

8:34/M

7

Dianne Cook Fort Myers FL

500

44

F

3 40-49

1:55:04.0

8:47/M

8

Annia Reyes Cape Coral FL

649

34

F

3 30-39

1:55:20.2

8:48/M

9

Jamie Rhoads Cape Coral FL

491

34

F

4 30-39

1:55:33.4

8:49/M

10

Zabala Amparo Cape Coral FL

592

31

F

5 30-39

1:55:52.9

8:51/M

11

Maria Classon Cape Coral FL

606

22

F

2 20-29

1:56:17.5

8:53/M

12

Janette Gaw Fort Myers FL

847

38

F

6 30-39

1:56:21.9

8:53/M

13

Shannon Carlino Fort Myers FL

743

36

F

7 30-39

1:56:34.9

8:54/M

14

Sarah Dahl New York NY

712

39

F

8 30-39

1:56:57.2

8:56/M

15

Terri Mitchell Cape Coral FL

640

28

F

3 20-29

1:57:49.3

9:00/M

16

Whitney Whitford Fort Myers FL

594

41

F

4 40-49

1:59:23.6

9:07/M

17

Kerstin Huntington Cape Coral FL

716

41

F

5 40-49

1:59:46.3

9:09/M

18

Amy Drew Fort Myers FL

770

35

F

9 30-39

2:01:01.0

9:14/M

19

Alyssa Hanmer Fort Myers FL

783

29

F

4 20-29

2:01:46.0

9:18/M

20

Heidi Talbott Matlacha FL

591

43

F

6 40-49

2:02:48.1

9:22/M

21

Lisa Craver Fort Myers FL

540

33

F

10 30-39

2:04:52.9

9:32/M

22

Julianne Cooper Fort Myers FL

676

41

F

7 40-49

2:05:18.9

9:34/M

23

Suzi Patel Fort Myers FL

787

38

F

11 30-39

2:05:23.6

9:34/M

24

Shannon Stefanacci Fort Myers FL

773

40

F

8 40-49

2:05:24.5

9:34/M

25

Anke Stimpson North Fort Myers FL

828

61

F

1 60-69

2:05:30.9

9:35/M

26

Daniela Riley Bradenton FL

682

33

F

12 30-39

2:05:42.0

9:36/M

27

Brandi Wagoner Fort Myers FL

691

31

F

13 30-39

2:05:59.7

9:37/M

28

C. J. Quiggle Fort Myers FL

496

62

F

2 60-69

2:06:00.6

9:37/M

29

Dawn Mayer La Crosse WI

665

46

F

9 40-49

2:06:17.3

9:38/M

30

Sarah Yagelski Fort Myers FL

598

28

F

5 20-29

2:06:36.0

9:40/M

31

Rachel Chappell Sarasota FL

687

32

F

14 30-39

2:06:39.7

9:40/M

32

Maria Seidler Fort Myers FL

546

43

F

10 40-49

2:07:43.6

9:45/M

33

Vanessa Arndt Lutz FL

789

35

F

15 30-39

2:08:38.1

9:49/M

34

Susan Cone Naples FL

804

52

F

1 50-59

2:08:49.9

9:50/M

35

Jennifer Stephenson Sanibel FL

638

33

F

16 30-39

2:09:40.3

9:54/M

36

Kimberly Land Fort Myers FL

715

33

F

17 30-39

2:10:20.8

9:57/M

37

Kristen Gogerty Naples FL

624

37

F

18 30-39

2:11:30.5

10:02/M

38

Rachelle Grossman Fort Myers FL

794

38

F

19 30-39

2:11:38.5

10:03/M

39

Patricia Curr Fort Myers FL

565

47

F

11 40-49

2:11:38.6

10:03/M

40

Patricia Bosshard Fort Myers FL

639

53

F

2 50-59

2:11:45.7

10:03/M

41

Jill Flagg Canton OH

628

31

F

20 30-39

2:11:53.1

10:04/M

42

Andrea Hertz Cape Coral FL

656

35

F

21 30-39

2:11:54.6

10:04/M

43

Deborah Johnson Cape Coral FL

631

47

F

12 40-49

2:13:15.0

10:10/M

44

Melissa Gamba Fort Myers FL

821

42

F

13 40-49

2:14:02.3

10:14/M

45

Danielle Getsee Washington MO

670

19

F

1 0-19

2:14:18.1

10:15/M

46

Gaby Knipfer Schenefeld GER

621

51

F

3 50-59

2:14:30.3

10:16/M

47

Toni Langley Cape Coral FL

636

43

F

14 40-49

2:15:54.5

10:22/M

48

Christine Greene Cape Coral FL

637

39

F

22 30-39

2:15:54.8

10:22/M

49

Gina Knox Cape Coral FL

677

27

F

6 20-29

2:16:30.0

10:25/M

50

Sandra Flores Fort Myers FL

607

38

F

23 30-39

2:17:28.6

10:30/M

51

Addy Hines Cape Coral FL

745

37

F

24 30-39

2:18:01.5

10:32/M

52

Michelle Churchill Fort Myers FL

614

43

F

15 40-49

2:18:04.8

10:32/M

53

Jean O’Brien North Fort Myers FL

823

65

F

3 60-69

2:18:30.7

10:34/M

54

Pamela Woodruff Cape Coral FL

819

55

F

4 50-59

2:20:01.2

10:41/M

55

Christel Sutter Naples FL

775

60

F

4 60-69

2:20:55.7

10:45/M

56

JeAnne Hertel Fort Myers FL

547

40

F

16 40-49

2:21:41.8

10:49/M

57

Alice Peck Cape Coral FL

442

45

F

17 40-49

2:22:40.6

10:53/M

58

Kim Gibbs Fort Myers FL

661

37

F

25 30-39

2:23:04.4

10:55/M

59

Alexandra O’Grady Fort Myers FL

791

20

F

7 20-29

2:25:01.1

11:04/M

60

Adriana Greco Cape Coral FL

643

50

F

5 50-59

2:25:24.5

11:06/M

61

Katheryn Knutson Fort Myers FL

538

36

F

26 30-39

2:28:53.2

11:22/M

62

Ashley Ohman Fort Myers FL

440

24

F

8 20-29

2:29:35.3

11:25/M

63

Tina Book Fort Myers FL

744

30

F

27 30-39

2:31:25.4

11:34/M

64

Kimberly Schramm Fort Myers FL

300

43

F

18 40-49

2:31:33.0

11:34/M

65

Tamie Stewart Naples FL

686

50

F

6 50-59

2:32:10.1

11:37/M

66

Dolores Classon Cape Coral FL

609

43

F

19 40-49

2:32:45.1

11:40/M

67

Susan Miller Pineland FL

842

61

F

5 60-69

2:35:44.3

11:53/M

68

Stephanie Minervini Cape Coral FL

566

37

F

28 30-39

2:35:46.1

11:53/M

69

Perla Linan Naples FL

713

24

F

9 20-29

2:36:35.3

11:57/M

70

Julie Myers-Buczynski Fort Myers FL

817

30

F

29 30-39

2:37:09.9

12:00/M

71

Kimberly Pires Fort Myers Beach FL

340

35

F

30 30-39

2:37:10.1

12:00/M

72

Holly Taggart Clermont FL

616

40

F

20 40-49

2:38:26.1

12:06/M

73

Joani Pederson Cape Coral FL

646

50

F

7 50-59

2:39:14.0

12:09/M

74

Jackie Ryan Cape Coral FL

463

45

F

21 40-49

2:39:51.0

12:12/M

75

Adrienne McElroy Port Charlotte FL

499

37

F

31 30-39

2:40:33.5

12:15/M

76

Katie Seltzer Punta Gorda FL

498

25

F

10 20-29

2:40:33.8

12:15/M

77

Sue Parks Virginia Beach VA

623

46

F

22 40-49

2:41:22.4

12:19/M

78

Teresa Adkins Cape Coral FL

742

45

F

23 40-49

2:43:35.0

12:29/M

79

Melissa Wilson Port Charlotte FL

767

41

F

24 40-49

2:44:28.7

12:33/M

80

Lourdes McLeod Cape Coral FL

584

42

F

25 40-49

2:47:24.8

12:47/M

81

Jessica Moreno Cape Coral FL

571

29

F

11 20-29

2:49:09.7

12:55/M

82

Kristin Case Pineland FL

488

42

F

26 40-49

2:54:41.0

13:20/M

83

Melissa Endsley Cape Coral FL

781

44

F

27 40-49

2:56:35.9

13:29/M

84

Sarah Flower Cape Coral FL

660

37

F

32 30-39

3:08:24.6

14:23/M

85

Darlene Klein Naples FL

714

53

F

8 50-59

3:08:52.0

14:25/M

86

Lori Sparks Cape Coral FL

679

36

F

33 30-39

3:10:49.9

14:34/M

87

Layne Reibel Oviedo FL

549

54

F

9 50-59

3:14:27.6

14:51/M

88

Dianne Garnder Port Orange FL

626

63

F

6 60-69

3:16:29.8

15:00/M

89

Cassidy Ferrera Cape Coral FL

777

16

F

2 0-19

3:20:01.4

15:16/M

90

Tara Crawford North Fort Myers FL

667

40

F

28 40-49

3:23:07.5

15:30/M

91

Lisa Morin Lehigh Acres FL

784

32

F

34 30-39

4:18:50.6

19:45/M

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Jean William

848

31

M

***** 30-39

1:10:19.4

5:22/M

2

David Barrie Vaughan CAN

685

30

M

1 30-39

1:30:38.0

6:55/M

3

Brendan Murphy Naples FL

541

23

M

1 20-29

1:34:07.1

7:11/M

4

Tony Burkett Cape Coral FL

620

51

M

1 50-59

1:34:31.4

7:13/M

5

Norman Wilson Port Charlotte FL

766

42

M

1 40-49

1:35:49.9

7:19/M

6

Blake Briggs Greenwood IN

630

51

M

2 50-59

1:35:56.4

7:19/M

7

John Cassani Fort Myers FL

627

58

M

3 50-59

1:36:34.0

7:22/M

8

Wisnick Beauplan Fort Myers FL

617

36

M

2 30-39

1:37:20.8

7:26/M

9

Knut Knipfer Schenefeld GER

590

41

M

2 40-49

1:38:30.0

7:31/M

10

Mark Albee Naples FL

560

39

M

3 30-39

1:40:38.8

7:41/M

11

Curtis Colbert Fort Myers FL

302

35

M

4 30-39

1:41:36.2

7:45/M

12

David Gillett Oklahoma City OK

805

57

M

4 50-59

1:42:56.7

7:51/M

13

Steven Gelsomino Evergreen Park IL

841

56

M

5 50-59

1:42:59.5

7:52/M

14

Marco Lombardo Boca Raton FL

758

23

M

2 20-29

1:43:00.5

7:52/M

15

Santino Lombardo Boca Raton FL

759

23

M

3 20-29

1:43:28.0

7:54/M

16

Bill Keeler Cape Coral FL

633

63

M

1 60-69

1:44:24.8

7:58/M

17

Eric Reynolds Cape Coral FL

673

36

M

5 30-39

1:44:34.3

7:59/M

18

Scott Chandler Bonita Springs FL

551

40

M

3 40-49

1:45:06.4

8:01/M

19

Bill Lombardo Cape Coral FL

800

46

M

4 40-49

1:45:32.8

8:03/M

20

Kevin West Cape Coral FL

572

17

M

1 0-19

1:45:38.8

8:04/M

21

Michael Flowers Punta Gorda FL

657

44

M

5 40-49

1:46:51.2

8:09/M

22

William Gorman Punta Gorda FL

727

47

M

6 40-49

1:47:37.2

8:13/M

23

Michael Ahlborn Cape Coral FL

820

36

M

6 30-39

1:47:47.1

8:14/M

24

Neil Harden Bonita Springs FL

672

54

M

6 50-59

1:48:05.0

8:15/M

25

Juan Bendeck Estero FL

830

40

M

7 40-49

1:48:32.4

8:17/M

26

Russell Knox Cape Coral FL

544

44

M

8 40-49

1:49:16.4

8:20/M

27

Grant Setzer Cape Coral FL

690

49

M

9 40-49

1:49:29.5

8:21/M

28

Joshua Foree Fort Myers FL

662

25

M

4 20-29

1:49:49.9

8:23/M

29

Tj Pennsy Fort Myers FL

816

52

M

7 50-59

1:50:14.9

8:25/M

30

Ben Baldanza Fort Lauderdale FL

722

49

M

10 40-49

1:50:43.5

8:27/M

31

Alex Ouraev Fort Myers FL

739

32

M

7 30-39

1:53:38.4

8:40/M

32

Roberto Fabela Cape Coral FL

708

38

M

8 30-39

1:54:07.2

8:43/M

33

Richard Nix Punta Gorda FL

733

49

M

11 40-49

1:54:10.3

8:43/M

34

Mark Turner Fort Myers FL

597

34

M

9 30-39

1:54:23.0

8:44/M

35

David Jennings Lehigh Acres FL

655

41

M

12 40-49

1:54:49.7

8:46/M

36

Joel Russo Cape Coral FL

602

42

M

13 40-49

1:55:26.7

8:49/M

37

Eric Parker Fort Myers FL

786

42

M

14 40-49

1:55:48.0

8:50/M

38

Guy Grisse Cape Coral FL

849

47

M

15 40-49

1:55:54.4

8:51/M

39

Lester Huffer Cape Coral FL

831

31

M

10 30-39

1:55:57.3

8:51/M

40

Jeff Leonard Cape Coral FL

618

39

M

11 30-39

1:55:59.2

8:51/M

41

Denny Grimes Fort Myers FL

837

55

M

8 50-59

1:56:13.0

8:52/M

42

Don Balkwell Highland MI

334

64

M

2 60-69

1:56:25.8

8:53/M

43

Daniel Schultz Cape Coral FL

688

45

M

16 40-49

1:56:45.8

8:55/M

44

Earl Goodwyne Punta Gorda FL

771

40

M

17 40-49

1:56:58.0

8:56/M

45

Jesse Maxwell Cape Coral FL

663

28

M

5 20-29

1:58:18.1

9:02/M

46

Eric Tranchell Rotonda West FL

851

25

M

6 20-29

1:59:30.9

9:07/M

47

Lawrence Stringham Cape Coral FL

587

44

M

18 40-49

2:02:12.6

9:20/M

48

Eric Rausin Cape Coral FL

487

44

M

19 40-49

2:04:26.5

9:30/M

49

John Pollock Fort Myers FL

494

42

M

20 40-49

2:04:38.4

9:31/M

50

Brian Lucas Fort Myers FL

798

36

M

12 30-39

2:05:50.0

9:36/M

51

Matt Vilord Punta Gorda FL

822

37

M

13 30-39

2:06:26.2

9:39/M

52

Charles Whitford Fort Myers FL

595

41

M

21 40-49

2:06:26.7

9:39/M

53

Edward Peck Cleveland OH

801

46

M

22 40-49

2:11:20.7

10:02/M

54

Jason Reynolds Clinton IL

811

24

M

7 20-29

2:11:27.9

10:02/M

55

Jim Aveni Painesville OH

814

44

M

23 40-49

2:12:31.8

10:07/M

56

Bo Knel Painesville OH

815

45

M

24 40-49

2:13:11.1

10:10/M

57

Tom Fliss Cape Coral FL

782

54

M

9 50-59

2:13:27.0

10:11/M

58

Kent Getsee Washington MO

671

48

M

25 40-49

2:14:18.3

10:15/M

59

Justin Pichering Cape Coral FL

850

30

M

14 30-39

2:15:32.8

10:21/M

60

Richard Ahlborn Cape Coral FL

650

65

M

3 60-69

2:17:45.0

10:31/M

61

Mark Ornstein Las Vegas NV

642

52

M

10 50-59

2:18:19.9

10:34/M

62

David Woodruff Cape Coral FL

818

56

M

11 50-59

2:20:01.1

10:41/M

63

Leonard Weir Westfield IN

548

47

M

26 40-49

2:21:40.3

10:49/M

64

Les Sutter Naples FL

774

50

M

12 50-59

2:26:18.9

11:10/M

65

William Simpkins Fort Myers FL

461

46

M

27 40-49

2:27:59.8

11:18/M

66

Tim Knighton Cape Coral FL

495

28

M

8 20-29

2:28:31.4

11:20/M

67

Mark Brune Cape Coral FL

629

55

M

13 50-59

2:33:21.1

11:42/M

68

Brandon Mekalet Cape Coral FL

863

16

M

2 0-19

2:34:27.7

11:47/M

69

Charles Idelson Captiva FL

799

61

M

4 60-69

2:35:16.6

11:51/M

70

Tim Reese Naples FL

710

46

M

28 40-49

2:36:35.3

11:57/M

71

Jeffrey Taubes Cape Coral FL

615

42

M

29 40-49

2:37:27.6

12:01/M

72

Shaji Nair Lutz FL

792

36

M

15 30-39

2:47:23.6

12:47/M

73

Michael Schneider-Christians Cape Coral FL

790

64

M

5 60-69

2:49:35.1

12:57/M

74

Kathy Masterson Cape Coral FL

857

32

M

16 30-39

2:54:35.5

13:20/M

75

Ed Parks Virginia Beach VA

622

53

M

14 50-59

2:55:10.1

13:22/M

76

Randy Wiitala Tofte MN

613

53

M

15 50-59

3:05:46.9

14:11/M

77

Dale Crawford North Fort Myers FL

666

17

M

3 0-19

3:26:19.2

15:45/M

MINI MARATHON

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Claudia Vinelli-Ayala Fort Myers FL

833

40

F

1 0-99

25:11.0

9:37/M

2

Denise Devito Cape Coral FL

729

42

F

2 0-99

25:15.2

9:38/M

3

Lauren Rosellini Fort Myers FL

859

12

F

3 0-99

25:23.5

9:41/M

4

Jennifer Katz Fort Myers FL

846

31

F

4 0-99

25:57.1

9:54/M

5

Adele Devito Cape Coral FL

728

11

F

5 0-99

26:53.8

10:16/M

6

Nicole Cook Fort Myers FL

834

11

F

6 0-99

26:54.2

10:16/M

7

Carrie Ghorbanian Cape Coral FL

772

39

F

7 0-99

28:53.6

11:01/M

8

Diane Vanarsdale Cape Coral FL

746

46

F

8 0-99

29:33.9

11:17/M

9

Elaine Petrie Fort Myers FL

692

46

F

9 0-99

30:23.9

11:36/M

10

Renee Dunham Fort Myers FL

866

37

F

10 0-99

32:32.8

12:25/M

11

Debbie Spring Lovettsville VA

812

49

F

11 0-99

34:03.0

13:00/M

12

Sabrina Taylor Cape Coral FL

778

15

F

12 0-99

39:17.0

15:00/M

13

Laura Link Pineland FL

827

44

F

13 0-99

43:51.6

16:44/M

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Augusto Aponte Gainesville FL

694

71

M

1 0-99

20:22.0

7:46/M

2

Lous Rosellini Fort Myers FL

858

53

M

2 0-99

22:58.8

8:46/M

3

Steve Muse Arcadia FL

641

39

M

3 0-99

24:32.5

9:22/M

4

Nicholas Mengold Fort Myers FL

865

15

M

4 0-99

24:58.9

9:32/M

5

Ernesto Aponte Gainesville FL

695

41

M

5 0-99

25:05.5

9:34/M

6

Mateo Devito

860

8

M

6 0-99

27:40.4

10:34/M

7

Fletcher, Jr. Reynolds Cape Coral FL

749

10

M

7 0-99

28:04.6

10:43/M

8

Nicholas Petrie Fort Myers FL

693

12

M

8 0-99

28:28.5

10:52/M

9

Beau Reynolds Cape Coral FL

750

7

M

9 0-99

29:21.6

11:12/M

10

Fletcher, Sr. Reynolds Cape Coral FL

748

42

M

10 0-99

29:24.9

11:13/M

11

Tom Hayden Cape Coral FL

747

53

M

11 0-99

29:34.4

11:17/M

12

Eric Witul Fort Myers FL

864

31

M

12 0-99

32:32.4

12:25/M

13

Alan Classon Cape Coral FL

757

49

M

13 0-99

33:48.8

12:54/M

14

Daniel Reiter Lake Worth FL

825

6

M

14 0-99

33:57.5

12:57/M

15

Scott Reiter Lake Worth FL

826

50

M

15 0-99

33:58.3

12:58/M

16

Blake Reynolds Cape Coral FL

751

12

M

16 0-99

37:57.4

14:29/M

17

Zekial DiRenzo Cape Coral FL

836

10

M

17 0-99

49:44.2

18:59/M

WHEELCHAIR

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Arielle Rausin Cape Coral FL

486

17

F

1 0-99

3:13:10.1

7:22/M

2 PERSON MIXED RELAY

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

TEAM SALERNO/VEILLEUX Cape Coral FL

668

n/a

n/a

n/a

3:15:42.5

7:28/M

2 PERSON FEMALE RELAY

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

TEAM HAEGLER/STOKMAN

843

n/a

F

n/a

3:06:22.6

7:07/M

4 PERSON MIXED RELAY

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

THE SPEEDSTERS Fort Myers FL

762

n/a

n/a

n/a

3:20:05.6

7:38/M

4 PERSON MALE RELAY

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

RUN 4 RUST RUNNN Bokeelia FL

832

n/a

M

n/a

3:45:42.6

8:37/M

4 PERSON FEMALE RELAY

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

SANIBEL BOOTCAMP BRIGADE Sanibel FL

735

n/a

F

n/a

3:55:19.4

8:59/M

2

HELL’S BELLES Cape Coral FL

651

n/a

F

n/a

3:56:59.1

9:03/M

3

THE CROSSPOINT GIRLZ Cape Coral FL

697

n/a

F

n/a

4:38:38.5

10:38/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*