2010 Run for Reading Aquathlon

Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Amparo Zabala Cape Coral FL

6

31

6

44:54.2

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Andrew Farrell Orlando FL

19

40

1

41:06.0

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Stacey Persinger Fort Myers FL

8

47

10

52:50.2

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Susan Morehouse Sanibel FL

1

55

11

54:36.2

Top

Overall Male SENIOR GRAND MASTER Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Michael Lund Fort Myers Beach FL

16

65

15

59:34.2

Top

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Gabby Jones Fort Myers FL

12

16

13

56:57.2

Top

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Santiago Corredor Cape Coral FL

21

11

4

43:55.2

2

Carl Nist-Lund Fort Myers Beach FL

15

17

7

47:06.2

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Oscar Corredor Cape Coral FL

18

25

3

43:13.2

2

Brian Chamberlain Dunellen NJ

4

29

19

1:07:19.2

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Joanna Citarella Naples FL

10

33

16

1:00:47.2

2

Alexa Zabala Cape Coral FL

11

32

17

1:01:46.2

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Diego Corredor Cape Coral FL

5

30

2

43:13.0

2

Benjamin Jaras Miami Beach FL

13

31

5

44:01.2

3

Corbin Bachmeier Bradenton FL

3

34

12

55:25.2

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Phyllis Weitzner Sarasota FL

17

39

18

1:05:08.2

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Bob Boyd Bonita Springs FL

7

39

8

47:43.2

2

Marcelo De Oliveira Agoura Hills CA

20

39

9

48:45.2

3

Michael Carlino Fort Myers FL

14

36

14

59:27.2

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Jadwiga Mihatov Nanuet NY

9

43

20

1:21:00.0

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*