2010 Fast Cat XC 5K

Men: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kacy Smith Estero FL

342

15

25

18:50.7

6:05/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Erick Montoya Fort Myers FL

364

18

1

16:40.3

5:23/M

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ann Stokman

669

40

50

20:47.7

6:42/M

Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Manuel Montoya Fort Myers FL

397

46

42

20:09.6

6:30/M

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carol Simonds Fort Myers FL

551

54

181

28:36.4

9:14/M

Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Neil Gomeringer Fort Myers FL

409

58

57

21:27.0

6:55/M

Top

Overall Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anke Stimpson North Fort Myers FL

410

60

178

28:32.2

9:12/M

Top

Overall Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Hourihan Bokeelia FL

411

61

105

24:16.3

7:50/M

Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers FL

465

8

152

27:15.2

8:47/M

2

Sarah Schultz Cape Coral FL

496

8

201

30:20.5

9:47/M

3

Anna Harris Carlsbad CA

317

7

237

42:53.9

13:50/M

4

Karen Rojas Fort Myers FL

445

9

238

43:28.8

14:01/M

5

Nina Stimpson Naples FL

319

8

241

44:13.4

14:16/M

Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Justin Edwards Estero FL

316

7

115

24:55.6

8:02/M

2

Orlando Lopez Bonita Springs FL

539

8

209

31:38.0

10:12/M

3

Jonathan Edwards Estero FL

318

8

223

34:35.6

11:09/M

4

Roark Harris Carlsbad CA

320

9

246

46:45.1

15:05/M

Top

Female 10 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Fiona Kurland Fort Myers FL

321

10

104

24:15.5

7:49/M

2

Anna Hart

650

11

205

31:08.6

10:03/M

Top

Male 10 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Trey Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

677

11

157

27:29.4

8:52/M

Top

Female 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Emily Edwards Cape Coral FL

554

14

45

20:27.5

6:36/M

2

Aja Curth Fort Myers FL

333

15

47

20:42.6

6:41/M

3

Jessica Polendo Cape Coral FL

477

15

49

20:46.5

6:42/M

4

Maria Frank Fort Myers FL

335

15

60

21:51.9

7:03/M

5

Rebecca Cicoria Saint James City FL

636

15

74

22:40.0

7:19/M

6

Dani Young Punta Gorda FL

488

14

77

22:50.1

7:22/M

7

Bethany Jenkins Bonita Springs FL

326

14

78

22:56.0

7:24/M

8

Allison West Cape Coral FL

428

15

80

23:00.1

7:25/M

9

Alexa Cline Estero FL

325

14

84

23:11.3

7:29/M

10

Katherine Slater Estero FL

532

14

87

23:17.2

7:31/M

11

Jordan Roughton Punta Gorda FL

492

14

95

23:42.2

7:39/M

12

Katie Avery Bonita Springs FL

416

15

96

23:53.1

7:42/M

13

Katie Flaharty Fort Myers FL

462

14

112

24:39.1

7:57/M

14

Alex Edwards Cape Coral FL

553

15

114

24:51.0

8:01/M

15

Diandra Rose

702

15

155

27:20.8

8:49/M

16

Elle O’Connor Estero FL

330

14

159

27:33.2

8:53/M

17

Ashley Rogers Cape Coral FL

493

14

171

28:16.5

9:07/M

18

Lauren Strang Fort Myers FL

547

15

182

28:41.0

9:15/M

19

Ashley Sommer Fort Myers FL

344

15

184

28:51.3

9:18/M

20

Sheridan Obrochta Fort Myers FL

485

14

187

29:08.1

9:24/M

21

Kirstin Marshall

637

15

192

29:33.4

9:32/M

22

Caline McCarthy Fort Myers FL

472

14

193

29:37.9

9:33/M

23

Jordan Riddle Cape Coral FL

478

13

200

30:19.7

9:47/M

24

Moriah Munk-Madsen Estero FL

340

15

204

30:49.7

9:56/M

25

Heather Gunns Estero FL

441

14

208

31:27.7

10:09/M

26

Kate Sprehn Fort Myers FL

455

14

214

32:01.2

10:20/M

27

Coco Kurland Fort Myers FL

323

12

218

33:46.5

10:54/M

28

Jessica Palmer

682

14

221

34:03.7

10:59/M

29

Jami- Covert Saint James City FL

655

14

227

36:07.4

11:39/M

30

Jillian Gottberg

638

14

229

36:33.7

11:47/M

31

Jocelyn Peppard

688

15

240

44:08.3

14:14/M

32

Melanie Begne

692

15

247

47:18.9

15:15/M

33

Anna Carpanzano

691

15

249

47:55.7

15:27/M

34

Shannon Ring

693

15

250

49:00.3

15:48/M

35

Taylor Rodriguez

716

15

252

49:07.4

15:51/M

36

Kayla Borrisove

707

15

255

49:25.1

15:56/M

37

Angela Zocchi

701

14

256

49:26.4

15:57/M

38

Allison Duncan

687

15

257

49:32.5

15:59/M

39

Kim Lam

717

15

258

49:42.2

16:02/M

40

Bao Luo

700

15

259

49:42.6

16:02/M

Top

Male 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alex Hernandez Bonita Springs FL

336

15

8

17:47.1

5:44/M

2

Steven Briner Bonita Springs FL

332

15

13

18:14.3

5:53/M

3

Adam Sommer Fort Myers FL

343

15

22

18:44.4

6:03/M

4

Erick Medina

549

15

24

18:46.1

6:03/M

5

Andrew LeMay Naples FL

453

14

28

18:56.8

6:06/M

6

Alex Hamel Cape Coral FL

501

15

30

19:01.6

6:08/M

7

Ricky Ledesma Bonita Springs FL

329

14

35

19:21.1

6:15/M

8

John Gargano Fort Myers FL

433

15

39

19:43.0

6:22/M

9

Mason Bokon

679

14

44

20:19.3

6:33/M

10

Jared Arnold

645

15

46

20:38.2

6:39/M

11

Giovani Pereira Lehigh Acres FL

487

15

48

20:44.0

6:41/M

12

Alex Howard North Fort Myers FL

484

15

53

20:56.4

6:45/M

13

Cyril Kurland Fort Myers FL

337

15

54

20:57.4

6:45/M

14

Luis Almanza Fort Myers FL

331

15

55

21:08.2

6:49/M

15

Reid Helgemo

642

15

64

21:58.7

7:05/M

16

Tyler Bennett

643

14

65

22:01.2

7:06/M

17

Drew Carlton

658

15

68

22:10.6

7:09/M

18

Delfino Lopez Bonita Springs FL

605

12

82

23:03.7

7:26/M

19

Andrew Sanchez

674

15

85

23:11.7

7:29/M

20

Jacob Hart

646

15

99

24:00.3

7:45/M

21

Kyle Duncan

635

15

109

24:26.3

7:53/M

22

Scott Davis Fort Myers FL

334

15

124

25:15.3

8:09/M

23

Drew Lamos Estero FL

327

14

131

25:41.2

8:17/M

24

Dylan Gamblin

680

14

138

26:18.8

8:29/M

25

Gabriel Rodriguez

659

15

145

26:43.6

8:37/M

26

Jean Grisales

604

15

153

27:16.5

8:48/M

27

Jeff Mastroianni Fort Myers FL

504

15

154

27:18.7

8:48/M

28

Andres Zambrano Bonita Springs FL

426

15

161

27:38.1

8:55/M

29

Hagen McIntosh Bonita Springs FL

662

14

219

33:55.4

10:56/M

30

Alexander Farinas

709

15

231

37:35.6

12:07/M

31

Mitchell Harris Carlsbad CA

322

12

236

42:53.2

13:50/M

Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marya Haegler

665

17

38

19:35.5

6:19/M

2

Katy Gladis Solis Bonita Springs FL

352

16

56

21:10.4

6:50/M

3

Kaylee Ludden Cape Coral FL

434

16

72

22:31.9

7:16/M

4

Victoria Irvin Cape Coral FL

460

16

89

23:21.9

7:32/M

5

Melissa Monroe

634

17

90

23:23.2

7:33/M

6

Miranda Cheatham Port Charlotte FL

491

17

91

23:26.1

7:34/M

7

Morgan Murphy Fort Myers FL

461

16

94

23:41.8

7:38/M

8

Kalla Borrego Punta Gorda FL

630

16

98

23:58.3

7:44/M

9

Kendra Adams Fort Myers FL

356

17

108

24:24.2

7:52/M

10

Anne Moenning Punta Gorda FL

473

16

116

24:57.0

8:03/M

11

Joey Story Estero FL

354

16

117

24:57.7

8:03/M

12

Hollis Bartlett Fort Myers FL

647

16

128

25:27.4

8:13/M

13

Alexandria Quinn Punta Gorda FL

474

16

133

25:54.7

8:21/M

14

Catherine Kitner

681

16

137

26:08.4

8:26/M

15

Alexa McCarthy Fort Myers FL

471

16

146

26:49.4

8:39/M

16

Danielle Wilkinson Cape Coral FL

546

16

151

27:11.7

8:46/M

17

Kassandra Carefoot Cape Coral FL

548

16

156

27:25.3

8:51/M

18

Victoria Mastroianni Fort Myers FL

350

16

168

28:02.7

9:03/M

19

Kaitlyn Sarlo Bokeelia FL

452

17

172

28:18.8

9:08/M

20

Katy Karina Solis Bonita Springs FL

353

16

176

28:23.3

9:09/M

21

Megan Griffin

699

16

186

29:02.3

9:22/M

22

Gina Dunphy Fort Myers FL

545

16

189

29:20.6

9:28/M

23

Kelly Snauwaert

601

19

216

32:23.4

10:27/M

24

Cynthia Rojas Fort Myers FL

446

19

217

32:25.7

10:27/M

25

Arelys Ricapa Fort Myers FL

449

17

228

36:33.6

11:47/M

26

Katie Erickson Fort Myers FL

365

19

235

40:05.6

12:56/M

27

Emily Seelina

695

17

248

47:55.0

15:27/M

28

Bobby Wendel

705

17

251

49:00.7

15:48/M

29

Claudia Haliey

714

16

253

49:10.1

15:52/M

30

Natasha Bailleres

715

16

254

49:15.0

15:53/M

31

Jasmine Horne

684

17

260

50:26.0

16:16/M

Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ryan Stafford

663

17

2

16:56.2

5:28/M

2

Aaron Rojas Fort Myers FL

351

16

3

17:24.3

5:37/M

3

Alan Wise Cape Coral FL

499

16

4

17:27.7

5:38/M

4

Jose Farnot Fort Myers FL

363

18

5

17:34.1

5:40/M

5

Gabriel Barron

670

17

6

17:42.0

5:43/M

6

Trent Craig

632

18

7

17:45.8

5:44/M

7

Julian Chavez Bonita Springs FL

357

17

9

17:55.1

5:47/M

8

Philip Mendez Punta Gorda FL

631

17

10

18:02.7

5:49/M

9

Andrew Stoquert Punta Gorda FL

489

17

11

18:02.8

5:49/M

10

Aidan Cornwell Cape Coral FL

432

16

12

18:08.0

5:51/M

11

Austin Servick Cape Coral FL

415

16

15

18:16.3

5:54/M

12

Dominic Cardenas

653

16

16

18:25.5

5:56/M

13

Jordan Rodriguez Cape Coral FL

500

17

17

18:28.1

5:57/M

14

Jose Cartagena Fort Myers FL

346

16

18

18:29.0

5:58/M

15

Jesse Littlefield Bonita Springs FL

360

17

19

18:33.6

5:59/M

16

David Wistocki

641

19

21

18:41.5

6:02/M

17

Andrew Pollizzi

656

16

23

18:45.4

6:03/M

18

Brent Haskill Cape Coral FL

482

16

29

19:01.2

6:08/M

19

Alex Vasquez Estero FL

355

16

31

19:01.6

6:08/M

20

Conner Quinn Punta Gorda FL

490

16

32

19:10.3

6:11/M

21

Brendan Shearman

648

16

33

19:12.1

6:12/M

22

Modesto Zambrano Bonita Springs FL

425

19

36

19:24.4

6:15/M

23

Christopher Simpson Port Charlotte FL

469

17

43

20:15.3

6:32/M

24

Kevin West Cape Coral FL

429

17

51

20:48.9

6:43/M

25

Guilherme Pereira Lehigh Acres FL

486

17

52

20:53.8

6:44/M

26

John Alday

657

16

59

21:47.1

7:02/M

27

Kelvin Cruz Saint James City FL

633

17

61

21:52.1

7:03/M

28

Lars Pero Cape Coral FL

640

17

62

21:52.8

7:03/M

29

Efrain Lopez Bonita Springs FL

348

16

69

22:19.6

7:12/M

30

Mitchell Irvin Cape Coral FL

459

16

73

22:34.2

7:17/M

31

Keegan Costello

676

16

75

22:46.4

7:21/M

32

Nicholas Moran Fort Myers FL

483

16

88

23:20.7

7:32/M

33

John Michael Uhlar Cape Coral FL

639

17

100

24:03.4

7:45/M

34

Benjamin Shin Cape Coral FL

479

18

120

25:05.8

8:05/M

35

Bobby Mercer Cape Coral FL

644

18

139

26:19.1

8:29/M

36

Sam Foisie

602

19

160

27:33.3

8:53/M

37

Hunter Kemmerer Fort Myers FL

508

17

169

28:09.3

9:05/M

38

Tyler Greco Cape Coral FL

502

16

185

28:52.3

9:19/M

39

Michael Rodriguez Fort Myers FL

544

17

194

29:38.0

9:34/M

40

Nicholas Chrone Cape Coral FL

503

16

211

31:56.2

10:18/M

41

Neil Falcone

660

16

215

32:20.1

10:26/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Maria Classon Cape Coral FL

506

22

126

25:19.3

8:10/M

2

Laura Salinas

697

24

127

25:23.6

8:11/M

3

Kelsey Jacobson Bonita Springs FL

366

20

141

26:25.7

8:31/M

4

Rosaneli Ledesma

694

20

166

27:53.1

9:00/M

5

Caitlin Jones Fort Myers FL

527

20

174

28:20.5

9:08/M

6

Hope Noffsinger-Rojas Fort Myers FL

534

23

197

29:51.7

9:38/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Justin McMurrer Lehigh Acres FL

371

24

14

18:14.6

5:53/M

2

Nick Gunns Estero FL

533

20

34

19:20.6

6:14/M

3

Santiago Farnot Fort Myers FL

538

24

40

19:53.1

6:25/M

4

Ryan Parker Fort Myers FL

467

23

41

19:56.6

6:26/M

5

Robert Rojas Bonita Springs FL

536

22

63

21:53.3

7:04/M

6

Chris Delago Fort Myers FL

407

23

83

23:09.7

7:28/M

7

Chris Ciaffone

685

20

113

24:41.7

7:58/M

8

Michael Goff Estero FL

690

24

123

25:11.7

8:07/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jacqueline Goguen

698

25

97

23:57.0

7:44/M

2

Ashley Hoffman Cape Coral FL

668

25

130

25:36.5

8:15/M

3

Minnie Sample

649

25

148

26:56.5

8:41/M

4

Stacy Bass Naples FL

438

29

163

27:45.0

8:57/M

5

Kelly Ganz Estero FL

376

29

179

28:35.3

9:13/M

6

Bethany Allen Fort Myers FL

375

29

220

33:59.5

10:58/M

7

Lisa Illum Cape Coral FL

374

28

239

43:54.3

14:10/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chris George Punta Gorda FL

494

28

26

18:51.0

6:05/M

2

Brandon Morfoot

678

25

86

23:16.3

7:30/M

3

Scott Dwyer Fort Myers FL

661

26

102

24:11.9

7:48/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kelly Heinzman Cape Coral FL

451

32

37

19:26.5

6:16/M

2

Lenore Bishop Lehigh Acres FL

664

31

122

25:08.8

8:06/M

3

Jonelle Thomas Cape Coral FL

481

33

173

28:19.1

9:08/M

4

Jennie West Naples FL

378

30

188

29:18.2

9:27/M

5

Kendra Stimpson Naples FL

497

32

207

31:20.4

10:06/M

6

Bree Martone Cape Coral FL

380

32

212

31:57.8

10:18/M

7

Megan Peppard

683

34

261

50:39.2

16:20/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jerry Kronnfeldt

696

32

27

18:55.0

6:06/M

2

Dan Rams Cape Coral FL

417

33

119

25:04.3

8:05/M

3

Jeremy Burns Fort Myers FL

437

31

135

26:02.7

8:24/M

4

Jason Besse Bonita Springs FL

628

30

149

26:56.9

8:41/M

5

Michael Jackson Estero FL

457

31

158

27:31.0

8:53/M

6

Chris Goff Fort Myers FL

689

30

196

29:45.2

9:36/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rebecca Heath Estero FL

454

36

110

24:28.1

7:54/M

2

Jennifer Sidwell Lehigh Acres FL

480

38

134

25:59.0

8:23/M

3

Amber Bell Fort Myers FL

382

35

144

26:36.3

8:35/M

4

Renee Sheppard Cape Coral FL

464

38

147

26:51.6

8:40/M

5

Letitia Thompkins

675

35

170

28:11.1

9:05/M

6

Jessica Kurti Fort Myers FL

414

38

175

28:21.3

9:09/M

7

Kassandra Whidden Alva FL

384

36

224

34:51.6

11:15/M

8

Cheryl Greco Cape Coral FL

498

39

232

37:45.3

12:11/M

9

Gina Thomas

704

39

242

44:47.0

14:27/M

10

Saranac Harris Carlsbad CA

385

39

245

46:44.8

15:05/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marcus Dumas Fort Myers FL

383

35

20

18:37.7

6:00/M

2

Jeff Giordan

651

39

70

22:22.0

7:13/M

3

Kevin Watts Cape Coral FL

458

39

81

23:02.0

7:26/M

4

Gilberto Rojas Fort Myers FL

448

39

121

25:08.2

8:06/M

5

Reuben Sibert Bonita Springs FL

507

37

177

28:26.5

9:10/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Blanca Edwards Estero FL

391

44

79

22:59.6

7:25/M

2

Sarah Yeagle Estero FL

476

41

107

24:20.5

7:51/M

3

Angela Rinaldi Estero FL

652

42

190

29:24.5

9:29/M

4

Dolores Classon Cape Coral FL

505

42

195

29:38.1

9:34/M

5

Alice Peck Cape Coral FL

667

44

198

29:57.6

9:40/M

6

Lane Elder Fort Myers FL

387

40

225

35:16.0

11:23/M

7

Kim Beres Naples FL

540

43

226

36:04.5

11:38/M

8

Windy Winkel Fort Myers FL

389

41

243

44:53.9

14:29/M

9

Missy Mastroianni Fort Myers FL

392

44

244

45:15.4

14:36/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Sheppard Cape Coral FL

463

44

67

22:06.1

7:08/M

2

Arturo Rojas Fort Myers FL

444

43

93

23:40.1

7:38/M

3

Steve Bogan Estero FL

708

41

136

26:08.2

8:26/M

4

Brad Cline Estero FL

388

41

143

26:28.4

8:32/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patty Ormsby Fort Myers FL

435

45

103

24:15.2

7:49/M

2

Ann Rivas Rochester MN

394

45

165

27:48.1

8:58/M

3

Lisa Lamos Estero FL

396

46

203

30:47.9

9:56/M

4

Alma Jones Fort Myers FL

528

46

210

31:42.9

10:14/M

5

Jill McKee Estero FL

399

47

213

32:00.2

10:19/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Raul Rojas Estero FL

447

48

58

21:32.4

6:57/M

2

George Sanchez

673

45

76

22:47.1

7:21/M

3

Daniel Schultz Cape Coral FL

495

45

92

23:34.7

7:36/M

4

Michael Edwards Estero FL

393

45

118

25:03.7

8:05/M

5

Juan Rojas Bonita Springs FL

535

47

125

25:17.5

8:09/M

6

John Lamos Estero FL

398

47

140

26:21.0

8:30/M

7

Brian Kurland Fort Myers FL

400

49

162

27:43.0

8:56/M

8

Les Sutter Naples FL

401

49

183

28:47.2

9:17/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David Erickson Fort Myers FL

404

52

66

22:02.8

7:06/M

2

Al Delago Fort Myers FL

403

52

71

22:25.4

7:14/M

3

Craig Harrington Naples FL

439

54

101

24:04.8

7:46/M

4

Manuel Moreno Naples FL

442

53

106

24:17.9

7:50/M

5

Patrick Esposito Fort Myers FL

418

50

132

25:53.2

8:21/M

6

Archie Hayward Fort Myers FL

713

52

222

34:25.5

11:06/M

7

Richard Simpson Port Charlotte FL

470

52

234

39:13.1

12:39/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Vivian Mejias Fort Myers FL

431

55

202

30:23.6

9:48/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Gregg Cross

603

55

129

25:32.4

8:14/M

2

Mike Dewitt

666

59

142

26:26.0

8:32/M

3

Robert Chilmonik Cape Coral FL

550

56

164

27:46.4

8:57/M

4

Ray Carter

552

57

180

28:36.0

9:14/M

5

Charles Lucas Fort Myers FL

456

57

230

36:37.1

11:49/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John J. Uebelacker Estero FL

430

61

150

27:10.4

8:46/M

Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Leslie Higgins Fort Myers FL

671

85

191

29:30.8

9:31/M

2

Mary Thompson

672

67

233

39:07.2

12:37/M

Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Malcolm Miller Fort Myers FL

443

68

111

24:37.3

7:56/M

2

Bruce Hildreth North Fort Myers FL

413

70

167

27:56.2

9:01/M

3

Bernard Sontagh Bonita Springs FL

427

68

199

30:10.6

9:44/M

4

George MacKnet Naples FL

412

66

206

31:15.5

10:05/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*