Monthly Archives: July 2010

2010 Red Ribbon Family Fun Run 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ali Wilbur
Saint James City FL

10

17

11

20:58.8

6:46/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jesse Betts
Cape Coral FL

28

19

1

17:34.7

5:40/M

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tammy Ayer
Fort Myers FL

86

43

25

25:40.5

8:17/M

Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nelson Sanderson
Fort Myers FL

76

45

7

20:23.5

6:35/M

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Cheryll Duquette
Cape Coral FL

50

58

52

28:53.8

9:19/M

Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andi Boehm
Cape Coral FL

39

51

6

19:06.8

6:10/M

Top

Overall Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Katie Eveker
Boca Raton FL

15

69

93

50:18.3

16:14/M

Top

Overall Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Hourihan
Bokeelia FL

11

61

18

23:57.4

7:44/M

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline MacKenzie
Fort Myers FL

97

8

61

30:13.0

9:45/M

2

Tori Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL

98

7

74

33:53.2

10:56/M

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathyrn Crowley
Fort Myers FL

60

13

32

26:50.7

8:39/M

2

Kathryn Sprehn
Fort Myers FL

65

14

65

30:49.1

9:56/M

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Trey Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL

99

11

31

26:48.2

8:39/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lauren Strang
Fort Myers FL

63

15

54

29:19.1

9:27/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dustin Greco
Cape Coral FL

92

18

4

18:46.8

6:03/M

2

Sean Hurley
Cape Coral FL

84

15

5

18:59.1

6:07/M

3

Shane Pacheco
Cape Coral FL

41

18

12

21:49.0

7:02/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caitlin Jones
Fort Myers FL

72

20

35

26:58.9

8:42/M

2

Kimberly Downes
Cape Coral FL

2

24

81

37:08.7

11:59/M

3

Stephanie Howe
Cape Coral FL

17

22

92

48:29.9

15:38/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tyler Stowell
North Fort Myers FL

83

21

3

17:56.5

5:47/M

2

Patrick Hurd
Cape Coral FL

3

24

82

37:19.3

12:02/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lauren Loeffler
Cape Coral FL

25

29

55

29:36.6

9:33/M

2

Denise Nieres
Cape Coral FL

88

29

71

32:44.6

10:34/M

3

Cassandra Smith
Fort Myers FL

5

25

72

33:30.7

10:48/M

4

Kacey Taylor
Fort Myers FL

61

25

73

33:31.0

10:49/M

5

Samantha Stonework
Cape Coral FL

53

29

75

34:01.8

10:58/M

6

Meredith Gadoury
Fort Myers FL

24

28

85

37:49.5

12:12/M

7

Katherine Masters
Orlando FL

44

29

96

58:53.5

19:00/M

8

Alicia Miller
Cape Coral FL

36

26

97

58:54.5

19:00/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jason Croxford
Fort Myers FL

81

26

8

20:30.5

6:37/M

2

John Miller
Cape Coral FL

37

29

10

20:47.4

6:42/M

3

Jason Debono
Longwood FL

91

27

20

24:17.1

7:50/M

4

Matt Juengel
Fort Myers FL

62

26

24

25:39.6

8:16/M

5

Scott Dwyer
Fort Myers FL

87

26

26

25:47.5

8:19/M

6

Greg Masters
Orlando FL

43

29

28

26:17.6

8:29/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nika Bocharova
Alva FL

34

34

41

27:48.7

8:58/M

2

Michelle Foy
Fort Myers FL

90

32

43

28:03.7

9:03/M

3

Jonelle Thomas
Cape Coral FL

58

33

50

28:46.6

9:17/M

4

Kelly Hildenbrand

89

33

51

28:49.1

9:18/M

5

Stacy West
Fort Myers FL

46

33

68

32:07.4

10:22/M

6

Melissa Nyman
Lehigh Acres FL

96

31

88

41:01.9

13:14/M

7

Angela Reynolds
Cape Coral FL

55

30

89

41:05.2

13:15/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jason Besse
Bonita Springs FL

27

30

9

20:46.4

6:42/M

2

Ben Garcia
Cape Coral FL

73

34

22

24:49.8

8:00/M

3

Jeremy Burns
Fort Myers FL

80

31

33

26:55.9

8:41/M

4

Chandler Friedman
Fort Myers FL

82

32

45

28:31.6

9:12/M

5

Jessada Sunhachawi
Fort Myers FL

23

32

86

38:16.8

12:21/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Renee Sheppard
Cape Coral FL

49

38

36

27:00.1

8:43/M

2

Michelle Miller
Fort Myers FL

64

37

46

28:32.7

9:12/M

3

Addy Hines
Cape Coral FL

51

37

64

30:24.7

9:48/M

4

Jennifer DeRonde
Cape Coral FL

6

36

79

36:39.3

11:49/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marcus Dumas
Fort Myers FL

52

35

2

17:46.3

5:44/M

2

Paul Bode
Fort Myers FL

22

36

23

25:06.0

8:06/M

3

Michael Nygard
Lehigh Acres FL

95

36

27

26:10.9

8:26/M

4

Jeffrey Stouten
Fort Myers FL

4

35

37

27:01.0

8:43/M

5

Carlos Solanzo
Lehigh Acres FL

75

36

42

27:54.4

9:00/M

6

Nathan West
Fort Myers FL

45

35

62

30:17.8

9:46/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Whitney Whitford
Fort Myers FL

94

40

38

27:15.2

8:47/M

2

Beate Jones
Cape Coral FL

33

43

47

28:37.9

9:14/M

3

Liz Hernandez
Cape Coral FL

40

40

48

28:38.8

9:14/M

4

Christine Solanzo
Lehigh Acres FL

74

40

70

32:34.2

10:30/M

5

Mari Gutierrez
Fort Myers FL

54

42

84

37:43.6

12:10/M

6

Anne Burn
North Fort Myers FL

14

44

91

48:29.0

15:38/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Hugo Morgenegg-Marti
CH

18

44

13

22:20.8

7:12/M

2

Mike Sheppard
Cape Coral FL

32

44

15

22:41.6

7:19/M

3

Travis Riddling
Cape Coral FL

66

40

17

23:24.6

7:33/M

4

Ed Ryan
Fort Myers FL

69

44

19

24:06.7

7:46/M

5

Charles Whitford
Fort Myers FL

93

40

39

27:16.6

8:48/M

6

Joe Hansen
Cape Coral FL

19

40

78

36:12.7

11:41/M

7

Tom Reynolds
Cape Coral FL

56

40

90

41:05.6

13:15/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alma Jones
Fort Myers FL

71

46

58

29:56.7

9:39/M

2

Elaine Reynolds
Fort Myers FL

68

48

63

30:24.0

9:48/M

3

Teresa Adkins
Cape Coral FL

7

45

67

31:57.9

10:18/M

4

Susan Baker
Cape Coral FL

16

48

94

50:19.8

16:14/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brian Crowley
Fort Myers FL

59

45

34

26:56.6

8:41/M

2

Thomas Pear
Fort Myers FL

8

45

40

27:47.2

8:58/M

3

Jonathen Sharp
Cape Coral FL

35

47

59

30:03.4

9:42/M

4

David Manning
Fort Myers FL

29

47

60

30:08.6

9:43/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Melinda Russell
Cape Coral FL

26

50

53

29:14.6

9:26/M

2

Terry Wilbur
Saint James City FL

9

54

56

29:37.9

9:33/M

3

Heather Payne
Fort Myers FL

38

53

69

32:15.6

10:24/M

4

Wendy Piascik
Cape Coral FL

20

54

77

35:50.9

11:34/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Frank Vecchione
Fort Myers FL

67

54

16

22:55.5

7:24/M

2

Michael Powers
Columbiana OH

77

53

57

29:56.3

9:39/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathie Dilascio
Cape Coral FL

47

55

76

34:36.2

11:10/M

2

Andrea Perisho
Cape Coral FL

70

56

80

37:02.4

11:57/M

3

Mary Lewis
Fort Myers FL

21

59

87

39:37.6

12:47/M

4

Debbie Riddling
Cape Coral FL

79

55

95

53:19.4

17:12/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

William Pacheco
Cape Coral FL

42

59

14

22:40.7

7:19/M

2

Robert Chilmonik
Cape Coral FL

78

56

29

26:42.2

8:37/M

3

John Dilascio
Cape Coral FL

48

58

83

37:38.8

12:08/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patrick Roush
Cape Coral FL

85

60

30

26:42.5

8:37/M

2

Harold Garrels
Cape Coral FL

12

61

44

28:27.1

9:11/M

Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ed Morgan
North Port FL

31

66

21

24:38.5

7:57/M

2

Paul Perisho
Cape Coral FL

13

65

49

28:45.8

9:16/M

3

Dave Pierce
Venice FL

30

67

66

30:49.7

9:56/M

Read more ›




2010 Beat the Heat 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rhian Dawes
Glasgow UK

49

17

18

21:01.0

6:47/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alan Wise
Cape Coral FL

83

16

1

17:00.5

5:29/M

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sissy Collins-Geiger
Fort Myers FL

89

40

32

23:17.0

7:31/M

Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andi Boehm
Cape Coral FL

71

51

9

19:00.0

6:08/M

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michelle Labarbera
Cape Coral FL

96

52

27

22:15.4

7:11/M

Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Perry Small
Cape Coral FL

74

50

3

17:16.0

5:34/M

Top

Overall Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lou Marjon
North Fort Myers FL

63

64

20

21:36.0

6:58/M

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline MacKenzie
Fort Myers FL

75

8

54

26:49.5

8:39/M

2

Ashlee Blewis
Lehigh Acres FL

87

7

89

32:09.4

10:22/M

3

Christi Fimbel
Fort Myers FL

202

10

107

39:12.6

12:39/M

Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Blake Miles
Vacaville CA

67

8

53

26:35.5

8:35/M

2

Nathan Thomas
Cape Coral FL

57

9

108

41:05.6

13:15/M

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathryn Sprehn
Fort Myers FL

56

14

79

30:14.6

9:45/M

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Lemay
Naples FL

39

14

15

20:21.7

6:34/M

2

Trey Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL

220

11

56

27:10.1

8:46/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tori Irvin
Cape Coral FL

65

15

34

23:31.7

7:35/M

2

Katie Avery
Bonita Springs FL

34

15

37

24:31.7

7:55/M

3

Kate Alicante
Fort Myers FL

77

16

46

25:32.2

8:14/M

4

Brooke Marra
Bokeelia FL

45

17

47

25:40.1

8:17/M

5

Lauren Strang
Fort Myers FL

33

15

62

28:08.8

9:05/M

6

Rachel Hachero
Fort Myers FL

209

16

66

29:05.7

9:23/M

7

Martha Ekdahl
Cape Coral FL

219

18

106

37:49.4

12:12/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Aidan Cornwell
Cape Coral FL

41

16

4

17:56.9

5:47/M

2

Brent Haskill
Cape Coral FL

53

16

6

18:14.6

5:53/M

3

John Gargano
Fort Myers FL

42

15

8

18:54.1

6:06/M

4

Austin Servick
Cape Coral FL

213

16

12

19:46.1

6:23/M

5

Kevin West
Cape Coral FL

51

17

13

19:47.3

6:23/M

6

Mitchel Irvin
Cape Coral FL

66

15

23

21:53.0

7:04/M

7

Adam Melton
Cape Coral FL

62

17

25

21:59.1

7:05/M

8

Daniel Digby
Cape Coral FL

52

15

41

25:13.6

8:08/M

9

Bobby Mercer
Cape Coral FL

55

18

78

29:53.2

9:38/M

10

Ryan Vieregge
Fort Myers FL

94

19

105

37:38.3

12:08/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Maria Classon
Cape Coral FL

32

22

39

24:48.5

8:00/M

2

Julie Strasser
Fort Myers FL

18

24

60

27:51.7

8:59/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tyler Stowell
North Fort Myers FL

91

20

5

18:10.0

5:52/M

2

Jared Tetreault
Fort Myers FL

201

22

10

19:31.2

6:18/M

3

Tyler Small
Cape Coral FL

73

23

11

19:42.7

6:21/M

4

Robert Wozniak
Fort Myers FL

208

22

24

21:53.4

7:04/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ashlee Griffin
Fort Myers FL

17

27

59

27:43.8

8:56/M

2

Danielle Wasser
Fort Myers FL

78

25

81

30:18.2

9:46/M

3

Denise Nieres
Cape Coral FL

95

29

93

33:58.6

10:57/M

4

Alison Ihrig
Fort Myers FL

1

28

100

36:11.0

11:40/M

5

Rosa Jones
North Fort Myers FL

206

26

104

37:33.7

12:07/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jason Croxford
Fort Myers FL

97

26

19

21:18.9

6:52/M

2

Scott Dwyer
Fort Myers FL

44

26

49

26:01.5

8:24/M

3

Justin Fugazy
Cape Coral FL

20

27

68

29:15.1

9:26/M

4

Chris Fennell
Fort Myers FL

212

28

90

32:19.0

10:25/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jaime Lane
Cape Coral FL

54

31

21

21:39.1

6:59/M

2

Michelle Foy
Fort Myers FL

64

32

61

27:57.3

9:01/M

3

Sarah Montanye
Cape Coral FL

9

33

63

28:11.8

9:05/M

4

Jonelle Thomas
Cape Coral FL

58

33

64

28:43.7

9:16/M

5

Lenni Fugazy
Cape Coral FL

19

33

70

29:17.5

9:27/M

6

Stacy West
Fort Myers FL

7

33

71

29:28.2

9:30/M

7

Julie Myers-Buczynski
Fort Myers FL

23

30

73

29:42.9

9:35/M

8

Jill Jones
Cape Coral FL

60

33

91

32:24.8

10:27/M

9

Vanessa Arndt
Lutz FL

214

34

92

33:26.4

10:47/M

10

Melissa Nyman
Lehigh Acres FL

84

31

94

34:09.9

11:01/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Keith Geiger
Fort Myers FL

90

32

14

20:02.4

6:28/M

2

Aaron Kornegay
Fort Myers FL

88

30

35

23:50.8

7:41/M

3

Michael Jackson
Estero FL

82

31

42

25:18.8

8:10/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Shannon Carlino
Fort Myers FL

68

36

50

26:08.1

8:26/M

2

Jennifer Fish
Iowa City IA

25

37

55

26:50.0

8:39/M

3

Kimberly Pires
Fort Myers Beach FL

15

35

65

28:48.9

9:17/M

4

Bridget Jones
Cape Coral FL

3

38

83

31:05.3

10:02/M

5

Michelle White
Cape Coral FL

85

38

110

43:35.5

14:04/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ben Fish
Iowa City IA

24

35

2

17:09.3

5:32/M

2

Marcus Dumas
Fort Myers FL

43

35

7

18:32.6

5:59/M

3

John Blewis
Lehigh Acres FL

79

36

16

20:32.9

6:37/M

4

Curtis Colbert
Fort Myers FL

69

35

22

21:41.0

7:00/M

5

Kyle Durr
Fort Myers FL

48

38

26

21:59.5

7:05/M

6

Patrick Jones
Cape Coral FL

2

37

28

22:34.4

7:17/M

7

Eric Baxter
Cape Coral FL

26

38

38

24:33.6

7:55/M

8

Roberto Fabela
Cape Coral FL

205

38

40

25:05.0

8:05/M

9

Matthew Ramsey
Fort Myers FL

61

37

44

25:25.2

8:12/M

10

Michael Dana Nygard
Lehigh Acres FL

100

36

45

25:30.0

8:14/M

11

Nathan West
Fort Myers FL

81

35

75

29:48.3

9:37/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tammy Ayer
Fort Myers FL

80

43

51

26:12.4

8:27/M

2

Melissa Samar
Estero FL

30

41

57

27:16.1

8:48/M

3

Rebecca Bernas
Fort Myers FL

207

42

58

27:40.7

8:55/M

4

Liz Hernandez
Cape Coral FL

216

40

69

29:16.3

9:26/M

5

Dolores Classon
Cape Coral FL

31

42

74

29:47.3

9:36/M

6

Teresa Adkins
Cape Coral FL

13

44

88

32:00.6

10:19/M

7

Carla Brandich
Cape Coral FL

8

40

101

36:11.0

11:40/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Hugo Morgenegg
Homestead FL

92

44

30

23:05.9

7:27/M

2

Andrew Desroches
Cape Coral FL

98

40

48

25:59.8

8:23/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Julie Thompson
Cape Coral FL

59

45

67

29:09.8

9:24/M

2

Elaine Reynolds
Fort Myers FL

203

48

82

30:32.6

9:51/M

3

Elizabeth Healy
Fort Myers FL

211

45

84

31:09.9

10:03/M

4

Pam McCree
Naples FL

218

48

99

35:19.3

11:24/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Nelson Sanderson
Fort Myers FL

99

45

17

20:48.9

6:43/M

2

Doug McCree
Naples FL

217

48

33

23:18.7

7:31/M

3

David Manning
Fort Myers FL

38

47

77

29:50.2

9:37/M

4

Andy Scarbrough
Cape Coral FL

215

45

85

31:18.8

10:06/M

5

Ron Marra
Bokeelia FL

46

46

86

31:23.9

10:07/M

6

Scott Kook
Alva FL

36

46

96

35:00.7

11:17/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Debra Lopez
North Fort Myers FL

210

51

76

29:49.3

9:37/M

2

Terry Weiss
Alva FL

37

52

97

35:02.3

11:18/M

3

Wendy Piascik
Cape Coral FL

4

54

102

36:56.7

11:55/M

4

Sharon Jenkins-Owen
Fort Myers FL
35
52
111
43.45.0
14:07/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Frank Vecchione
Fort Myers FL

40

54

29

22:42.3

7:19/M

2

Tim Hurley
North Fort Myers FL

204

51

52

26:14.4

8:28/M

3

Fred Galloway
Cape Coral FL

70

53

95

34:55.0

11:16/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Gibbs
Fort Myers FL

16

58

98

35:04.0

11:19/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Hourihan
Bokeelia FL

11

61

36

24:15.3

7:49/M

2

Tom Conti
Cape Coral FL

22

63

72

29:33.6

9:32/M

3

Michael Schneider-Christians
Cape Coral FL

6

63

103

37:25.8

12:04/M

4

Richard Miller
Saint Charles IL

86

63

109

43:35.2

14:04/M

Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Malcolm Miller
Fort Myers FL

28

68

31

23:09.0

7:28/M

2

Ed Morgan
North Port FL

27

66

43

25:20.5

8:10/M

3

George MacKnet
Naples FL

29

66

80

30:18.0

9:46/M

4

Gary Hickerson
Cape Coral FL

47

73

87

31:41.8

10:13/M

Read more ›