Monthly Archives: June 2010

2010 Out Run Parkinson’s 5K

Men: 0-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Women: 0-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kacy Smith
Estero FL

110

15

15

19:01.4

6:08/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Biffar
Cape Coral FL

88

26

1

16:46.0

5:25/M

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Renee Jeffries
North Port FL

73

42

39

22:55.2

7:24/M

Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jon Williams
Miami FL

34

41

3

17:13.8

5:33/M

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michelle Labarbera
Cape Coral FL

125

52

30

22:09.6

7:09/M

Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Perry Small
Cape Coral FL

63

50

4

17:24.4

5:37/M

Top

Overall Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jean O’Brien
North Fort Myers FL

68

65

86

28:57.8

9:20/M

Top

Overall Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Malcolm Miller
Fort Myers FL

66

68

42

23:10.1

7:28/M

Top

Female 15 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kerry Waldron
Cape Coral FL

161

13

60

25:28.5

8:13/M

2

Paige Arey
Alva FL

102

9

143

43:53.4

14:09/M

3

Shayla Bakke
Cape Coral FL

47

13

166

55:07.0

17:47/M

Top

Male 15 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Aaron Rojas
Fort Myers FL

124

15

2

17:02.9

5:30/M

2

Alex Hernandez
Bonita Springs FL

122

15

6

17:51.5

5:45/M

3

Steven Briner
Bonita Springs FL

119

15

9

18:24.5

5:56/M

4

Adam Sommer
Fort Myers FL

134

15

10

18:37.2

6:00/M

5

Andrew Lemay
Naples FL

81

14

18

19:39.0

6:20/M

6

Luis Almanza
Fort Myers FL

114

15

26

21:17.9

6:52/M

7

Reid Sanders
Naples FL

38

15

32

22:23.7

7:13/M

8

Scott Davis
Fort Myers FL

123

15

51

25:05.7

8:05/M

9

Caleb Barroso
Cape Coral FL

36

13

56

25:22.8

8:11/M

10

Harrison Miller
Ocala FL

164

14

136

41:15.0

13:18/M

11

Drew Weigelt
Cape Coral FL

157

11

140

43:05.3

13:54/M

12

Taylor Nairn
Cape Coral FL

108

11

151

46:14.7

14:55/M

13

Justice Snowden
Clearwater FL

186

5

164

55:05.2

17:46/M

Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joey Story
Estero FL

145

16

35

22:44.4

7:20/M

2

Kelsey Jacobson
Bonita Springs FL

139

19

55

25:21.0

8:11/M

3

Kendra Adams
Fort Myers FL

147

17

59

25:27.5

8:13/M

4

Mackenzie Kirk
Cedar Rapids IA

154

17

70

26:55.7

8:41/M

5

Jamie Ciaffone
Fort Myers FL

144

17

119

35:42.8

11:31/M

6

Katie Erickson
Fort Myers FL

131

18

127

37:43.4

12:10/M

7

Kaitlyn Dault
Cape Coral FL

51

18

137

41:31.2

13:24/M

8

Angelina Torre
Cape Coral FL

79

16

147

44:31.9

14:22/M

Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jose Cartagena
Fort Myers FL

133

16

5

17:44.2

5:43/M

2

Jesse Littlefield
Bonita Springs FL

118

17

7

18:01.5

5:49/M

3

Michael Barrow
Fort Myers FL

141

18

8

18:09.2

5:51/M

4

Alex Vasquez
Estero FL

116

16

12

18:46.3

6:03/M

5

Shane Pacheco
Cape Coral FL

90

18

19

20:01.7

6:27/M

6

Travis Pacheco
Cape Coral FL

92

16

25

21:12.5

6:50/M

7

Efrain Lopez
Bonita Springs FL

113

16

31

22:11.8

7:09/M

8

Austin Osborne
Cape Coral FL

126

16

112

33:10.3

10:42/M

9

Ryan Vieregge
Fort Myers FL

132

18

130

38:05.8

12:17/M

Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Charlene Smal
Cape Coral FL

64

22

40

22:59.0

7:25/M

2

Kristen Simonetti
Cape Coral FL

165

27

43

23:34.6

7:36/M

3

Maria Classon
Cape Coral FL

89

22

49

24:56.5

8:03/M

4

Nicole Drzymala
Edgewood MD

167

22

68

26:52.5

8:40/M

5

Kathy Owen
Cape Coral FL

152

29

93

29:45.0

9:36/M

6

Nicole Vigne
Fort Myers FL

179

24

113

33:12.3

10:43/M

7

Cassandra Smith
Fort Myers FL

13

25

117

35:12.7

11:21/M

8

Amber Pace
Estero FL

158

24

126

37:19.8

12:02/M

9

Sheri Vanwy
Cape Coral FL

26

26

129

37:55.6

12:14/M

10

Rosa Jones
North Fort Myers FL

183

26

135

39:57.8

12:53/M

11

Taylor Cherry
Cape Coral FL

28

23

141

43:43.6

14:06/M

12

Jane Kidder
Cape Coral FL

39

29

142

43:45.6

14:07/M

13

Melissa Nenosky
Cape Coral FL

151

27

146

44:14.8

14:16/M

14

Trisha Bissler
Cape Coral FL

75

26

169

55:33.9

17:55/M

Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tyler Small
Cape Coral FL

62

23

17

19:22.2

6:15/M

2

Franklin Elkins
Estero FL

184

27

37

22:51.8

7:22/M

3

Brandon Jablonski
North Fort Myers FL

121

21

50

25:02.9

8:05/M

4

Josh Pullen
Fort Myers FL

138

28

57

25:24.4

8:12/M

5

Jeremy Jasper
Fort Myers FL

111

29

62

25:48.1

8:19/M

6

Shaun Geary
Cape Coral FL

148

27

67

26:33.9

8:34/M

7

Justin Fugazy
Cape Coral FL

178

27

87

29:02.9

9:22/M

8

Chris Palko
Fort Myers FL

106

20

91

29:27.2

9:30/M

9

Levi Barnum
Cape Coral FL

146

23

94

29:51.9

9:38/M

10

Joshua Englin
Cape Coral FL

180

29

100

30:25.4

9:49/M

11

Moises Girau
Fort Myers FL

171

24

118

35:37.5

11:29/M

12

Josh Pederson
Cape Coral FL

76

25

170

56:16.4

18:09/M

13

Eric Bissler
Cape Coral FL

77

27

171

56:17.7

18:09/M

Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kristin Bentz
Fort Myers FL

10

37

52

25:09.1

8:07/M

2

Deanne Huff
Cape Coral FL

35

30

61

25:38.0

8:16/M

3

Michelle Miller
Fort Myers FL

166

37

64

26:13.0

8:27/M

4

Jennifer Sidwell
Lehigh Acres FL

24

38

75

27:34.2

8:54/M

5

Michelle Foy
Fort Myers FL

22

32

77

28:13.4

9:06/M

6

Mel Youngs
Cape Coral FL

129

34

80

28:36.8

9:14/M

7

Audra Hunter
Cape Coral FL

54

37

82

28:42.2

9:15/M

8

Lenni Fugazy
Cape Coral FL

177

33

88

29:07.3

9:24/M

9

Jessica Williams
Fort Myers FL

100

33

90

29:21.9

9:28/M

10

Angela Sterious
Cape Coral FL

168

38

95

29:53.1

9:38/M

11

Stephanie Whalen
Wilmington DE

25

32

106

31:37.9

10:12/M

12

Jennifer Christiansen
Fort Myers FL

31

39

110

32:51.6

10:36/M

13

Denise Fitzpatrick
Alva FL

101

35

111

33:00.2

10:39/M

14

Christine Weigelt
Cape Coral FL

162

37

116

34:45.7

11:13/M

15

Melissa Nyman
Lehigh Acres FL

42

31

122

37:12.6

12:00/M

16

Tammy Dumas
Fort Myers FL

56

33

156

49:56.2

16:06/M

17

Jessica Atwood
Fort Myers FL

19

30

157

51:51.7

16:44/M

18

Sarah McConlogue
Fort Myers FL

17

32

158

51:52.8

16:44/M

19

Rachel Bakke
Cape Coral FL

46

39

162

55:02.5

17:45/M

20

Rebecca Bakke
Cape Coral FL

50

31

163

55:03.6

17:45/M

21

Kathryn Torre
Cape Coral FL

80

33

172

56:18.6

18:10/M

Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Andriano
Cape Coral FL

96

37

14

19:00.3

6:08/M

2

John Blewis
Lehigh Acres FL

137

36

27

21:34.7

6:57/M

3

Curtis Colbert
Fort Myers FL

176

35

28

21:49.1

7:02/M

4

Cory Dickson
Bonita Springs FL

136

34

38

22:54.7

7:23/M

5

Chris Powell
Jeffersonville IN

29

39

41

23:03.9

7:26/M

6

Aaron Latino
Ladson SC

181

33

44

23:45.2

7:40/M

7

Eric Baxter
Cape Coral FL

55

38

54

25:18.7

8:10/M

8

Michael Nygard
Lehigh Acres FL

41

36

65

26:21.2

8:30/M

9

Buck Posey
Fort Myers FL

155

33

72

26:58.6

8:42/M

10

Craig Lewandowski
Estero FL

159

34

73

27:00.5

8:43/M

11

Daniel Kolkovich
Cape Coral FL

61

30

101

30:44.4

9:55/M

12

Brian Kidder
Cape Coral FL

40

32

102

30:44.8

9:55/M

13

Eric Sereghy
Cape Coral FL

95

35

104

31:18.9

10:06/M

14

Jeff Goldstein
Cape Coral FL

182

32

114

34:24.0

11:06/M

15

Chris Attwood
Lehigh Acres FL

72

32

152

46:31.7

15:00/M

16

Sean Lynch
Cape Coral FL

71

30

153

46:32.1

15:01/M

17

Michael Atwood
Fort Myers FL

20

30

160

51:55.4

16:45/M

Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Patsy Arnolo
Cape Coral FL

83

44

48

24:22.9

7:52/M

2

Deborah Johnson
Cape Coral FL

170

46

69

26:55.1

8:41/M

3

Rebecca Bernas
Fort Myers FL

156

42

74

27:31.9

8:53/M

4

Laurie Mansfield
Cape Coral FL

128

45

76

27:54.3

9:00/M

5

Liz Hernandez
Cape Coral FL

169

40

85

28:55.7

9:20/M

6

Elizabeth Healy
Fort Myers FL

2

45

89

29:11.3

9:25/M

7

Debbie Fowler
Cape Coral FL

97

46

92

29:44.0

9:35/M

8

Dolores Classon
Cape Coral FL

4

42

97

30:00.5

9:41/M

9

Norah Ginty
Cape Coral FL

27

46

99

30:23.0

9:48/M

10

Joani Pederson
Cape Coral FL

59

49

107

31:47.9

10:15/M

11

Teresa Adkins
Cape Coral FL

93

44

108

31:53.7

10:17/M

12

Jeannie Busch
Hollywood FL

23

45

121

36:41.4

11:50/M

13

Trisha Bowers
Cape Coral FL

58

41

125

37:16.6

12:01/M

14

Jacqueline Osborne
Cape Coral FL

98

41

128

37:46.1

12:11/M

15

Michele Nylander
North Fort Myers FL

142

44

138

42:20.9

13:39/M

16

Lora Wright
Fort Myers FL

16

45

139

42:50.2

13:49/M

17

Pamela Santora
Cape Coral FL

175

45

144

44:14.0

14:16/M

18

Yadi Luna
Fort Myers FL

149

40

145

44:14.4

14:16/M

19

Jean Waldron
Cape Coral FL

160

48

149

45:37.8

14:43/M

20

Susana Nordelo
Cape Coral FL

32

44

154

47:01.2

15:10/M

Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Vanorden
Wantagh NY

117

42

11

18:42.3

6:02/M

2

Manuel Montoya
Fort Myers FL

112

46

13

18:53.2

6:05/M

3

Charlie Moore
Fort Myers FL

103

49

20

20:40.0

6:40/M

4

Mike McGarry
Cape Coral FL

7

47

21

20:52.0

6:44/M

5

David Bortzfield
Cape Coral FL

174

49

29

22:04.7

7:07/M

6

Mike Sheppard
Cape Coral FL

67

44

34

22:43.4

7:20/M

7

Travis Mee
Cape Coral FL

127

41

47

23:58.3

7:44/M

8

Peter Christiansen
Fort Myers FL

87

46

58

25:26.7

8:12/M

9

Tim Nairn
Cape Coral FL

107

43

63

26:05.9

8:25/M

10

Hank Barroso
Cape Coral FL

37

40

66

26:32.0

8:34/M

11

Travis Riddling
Cape Coral FL

115

40

71

26:56.4

8:41/M

12

Jeffrey Taubes
Cape Coral FL

6

42

131

38:25.0

12:24/M

13

Alan Harding
Pompano Beach FL

105

46

133

38:59.6

12:35/M

14

Scott Craig
Cape Coral FL

14

44

148

44:38.2

14:24/M

15

Dale Nylander
North Fort Myers FL

143

48

161

52:18.6

16:52/M

Top

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ginny Jacobson
Bonita Springs FL

140

52

96

29:53.6

9:38/M

2

Wendy Piascik
Cape Coral FL

153

54

120

36:25.0

11:45/M

3

Faye Miller
Cape Coral FL

82

58

132

38:48.4

12:31/M

4

Christine Antle
Cape Coral FL

172

54

150

46:03.2

14:51/M

5

Debbie VonStein
Fort Myers FL

57

54

155

49:55.3

16:06/M

6

Rose Marie McConlogue
Fort Myers FL

18

54

159

51:54.0

16:45/M

7

Ethel Bakke
Cape Coral FL

49

54

167

55:07.7

17:47/M

Top

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andi Boehm
Cape Coral FL

84

51

16

19:05.2

6:09/M

2

Al Delago
Fort Myers FL

185

52

22

20:53.3

6:44/M

3

Neil Gomeringer
Fort Myers FL

8

58

23

20:55.3

6:45/M

4

Tony Burkett
Cape Coral FL

150

50

24

20:55.9

6:45/M

5

William Pacheco
Cape Coral FL

91

59

33

22:30.8

7:15/M

6

David Erickson
Fort Myers FL

130

52

36

22:49.1

7:22/M

7

Frank Vecchione
Fort Myers FL

21

54

46

23:50.4

7:41/M

8

Jeff Sommer
Fort Myers FL

135

53

53

25:15.6

8:09/M

9

Daniel Miller
Sebastian FL

163

50

79

28:14.4

9:06/M

10

Robert Salvaggio
Cape Coral FL

99

53

83

28:48.5

9:17/M

11

Gus Ormrod
Cape Coral FL

74

55

103

31:14.6

10:05/M

12

Rick Hmielewski
Fort Lauderdale FL

109

57

123

37:13.0

12:00/M

13

Mark Sereghy
Cape Coral FL

94

52

124

37:16.3

12:01/M

14

Gordan Chandler
Matlacha FL

48

51

165

55:06.2

17:46/M

Top

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Hourihan
Bokeelia FL

52

61

45

23:46.3

7:40/M

2

Merle Moore
Naples FL

104

67

78

28:13.9

9:06/M

3

Richard Ahlborn
Cape Coral FL

86

65

81

28:37.8

9:14/M

4

George Macknet
Naples FL

43

65

98

30:03.5

9:42/M

5

Paul Perisho
Cape Coral FL

15

65

105

31:28.1

10:09/M

6

Stephen Dalton
Sanibel FL

120

66

115

34:42.1

11:12/M

7

Arthur Abrahamsen
Cape Coral FL

1

61

173

56:38.0

18:16/M

Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jon Peterson
Cape Coral FL

78

72

84

28:54.8

9:19/M

2

Gary Hickerson
Cape Coral FL

65

73

109

32:00.8

10:19/M

3

William Welch
Sarasota FL

5

72

134

39:49.2

12:51/M

4

Frank Mortillo
Cape Coral FL

3

85

168

55:11.0

17:48/M

Read more ›




2010 Summer Sizzler 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jaime Lane
Cape Coral FL

162

31

10

22:21.2

7:13/M

Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jon Williams
Miami FL

178

41

1

17:20.0

5:35/M

Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Melissa Samar
Estero FL

186

41

24

27:25.5

8:51/M

Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Proto
Bristol RI

152

49

6

20:03.5

6:28/M

Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Gibbs
Fort Myers FL

170

58

42

34:24.7

11:06/M

Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

William Lane
Cape Coral FL

153

59

15

23:05.9

7:27/M

Top

Overall Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Malcolm Miller
Fort Myers FL

158

68

16

23:20.0

7:32/M

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline MacKenzie
Fort Myers FL

184

8

23

27:16.4

8:48/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeffrey Tait
Miami FL

177

15

2

17:29.0

5:38/M

2

Constantine Notte
Cape Coral FL

180

16

5

20:00.6

6:27/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Allison Zelko
Cape Coral FL

161

29

25

27:30.5

8:52/M

2

Alison Ihrig
Fort Myers FL

160

28

46

35:36.7

11:29/M

3

Natacha Damessous
Cape Coral FL

191

29

51

42:26.7

13:41/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lee Elkins
Estero FL

187

27

13

22:47.0

7:21/M

2

Jason Miller
Fort Myers FL

143

25

17

23:40.8

7:38/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michelle Foy
Fort Myers FL

163

32

28

28:08.2

9:05/M

2

Jonelle Thomas
Cape Coral FL

174

33

30

28:28.7

9:11/M

3

Sarah Montanye
Cape Coral FL

181

33

33

29:51.5

9:38/M

4

Stacy West
Fort Myers FL

176

33

35

30:04.3

9:42/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jason Sciandra
Cape Coral FL

144

31

7

20:51.2

6:44/M

2

Mike Vega
Cape Coral FL

188

33

12

22:46.3

7:21/M

3

Buck Posey
Fort Myers FL

95

33

26

27:46.3

8:57/M

4

Nehemias Santiago
Fort Myers FL

94

31

27

27:57.3

9:01/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bridget Jones
Cape Coral FL

165

38

29

28:09.3

9:05/M

2

Jennifer Christiansen
Fort Myers FL

167

39

39

32:17.3

10:25/M

3

Janice Varney
Cape Coral FL

168

39

40

33:04.1

10:40/M

4

Michelle White
Cape Coral FL

166

38

41

33:43.9

10:53/M

5

Carla Brandich
Cape Coral FL

179

39

43

34:42.5

11:12/M

6

Rebeka Carter
Cape Coral FL

164

36

44

35:10.6

11:21/M

7

Tara Geissinger
Fort Myers FL

93

36

45

35:16.1

11:23/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marcus Dumas
Fort Myers FL

146

35

3

18:36.1

6:00/M

2

Michael Andriano
Cape Coral FL

182

37

4

19:04.6

6:09/M

3

Curtis Colbert
Fort Myers FL

145

35

9

22:16.2

7:11/M

4

Patrick Jones
Cape Coral FL

147

37

11

22:30.3

7:15/M

5

Andrew Desroches
Cape Coral FL

190

39

20

26:07.9

8:25/M

6

Jon Baker
Dunedin FL

148

39

22

26:58.7

8:42/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Liz Hernandez
Cape Coral FL

173

40

36

31:28.0

10:09/M

2

Sarah Jane Strominger
Estero FL

183

40

47

35:41.5

11:31/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Sheppard
Cape Coral FL

149

44

14

22:53.0

7:23/M

2

Travis Mee
Cape Coral FL

185

41

18

24:22.9

7:52/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Elaine Reynolds
Fort Myers FL

189

48

31

29:16.0

9:26/M

2

Joani Pederson
Cape Coral FL

169

49

38

32:08.9

10:22/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike McGarry
Cape Coral FL

151

47

8

21:04.8

6:48/M

2

Peter Christiansen
Fort Myers FL

150

46

19

25:48.8

8:19/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Faye Miller
Cape Coral FL

171

58

48

37:25.1

12:04/M

2

Mary Lewis
Fort Myers FL

172

59

50

40:26.7

13:03/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tom Jenkins
Fort Myers Beach FL

154

60

21

26:30.5

8:33/M

2

Tom Conti
Cape Coral FL

155

63

32

29:35.3

9:33/M

3

Michael R.

Read more ›