2010 Race for Grace 5K Run

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rachel Stanley Atlantic Beach FL

150

20

5

21:51.1

7:03/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joshua Brooks Fort Myers FL

158

21

1

16:53.5

5:27/M

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tori Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

160

7

34

30:38.6

9:53/M

Top

Male 10 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Trey Brauch Fort Myers Beach FL

161

10

17

26:40.3

8:36/M

2

Samuel McCabe Cape Coral FL

45

7

50

51:52.0

16:44/M

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Santiago Corredor Cape Coral FL

147

11

4

21:46.0

7:01/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Constantine Notte Cape Coral FL

73

16

3

19:18.4

6:14/M

2

Justin Hyler Cape Coral FL

116

15

6

22:52.2

7:23/M

3

Robert Busic Cape Coral FL

72

16

16

26:13.3

8:27/M

4

Josh Ertter Cape Coral FL

141

15

37

31:07.6

10:02/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jana Smoker Cape Coral FL

97

29

10

23:43.4

7:39/M

2

Allison Zelko Cape Coral FL

82

29

22

27:58.1

9:01/M

3

Krystal Morris Cape Coral FL

137

26

25

29:02.5

9:22/M

4

Natacha Damessous Cape Coral FL

157

29

49

42:43.1

13:47/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Aaron Green Fort Myers FL

153

25

13

24:53.9

8:02/M

2

Chris Fennell Fort Myers FL

111

28

40

31:34.7

10:11/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Deann Huff Cape Coral FL

152

30

15

25:46.7

8:19/M

2

Jessie Andresky Cape Coral FL

124

30

26

29:15.4

9:26/M

3

Sharon Alcantara Fort Myers FL

127

34

28

29:17.2

9:27/M

4

Lisa Maria Nicia Cape Coral FL

83

30

32

29:59.9

9:40/M

5

Jacqueline Awiszus Cape Coral FL

84

31

35

30:42.5

9:54/M

6

Amie Gatewood Cape Coral FL

159

30

41

31:53.6

10:17/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Lawlor Lehigh Acres FL

129

34

14

25:13.8

8:08/M

2

Pete Alcantara Fort Myers FL

126

33

29

29:17.9

9:27/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Pamela Herndon Cape Coral FL

108

39

20

27:22.2

8:50/M

2

Jennifer Christiansen Fort Myers FL

89

39

42

32:06.3

10:21/M

3

Amy McCabe Cape Coral FL

136

37

45

33:34.4

10:50/M

4

Janice Varney Cape Coral FL

91

39

46

37:05.5

11:58/M

5

Ana Ziegler North Fort Myers FL

151

39

47

41:33.6

13:24/M

6

Liz Hampton Cape Coral FL

105

37

48

41:56.6

13:32/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marcus Dumas Fort Myers FL

75

35

2

18:36.0

6:00/M

2

Aaron Hofmeyer Fort Myers FL

42

37

19

27:05.6

8:44/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laura Oakley Lehigh Acres FL

144

40

43

32:13.4

10:24/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Sheppard Cape Coral FL

114

44

7

23:14.1

7:30/M

2

Hank Barroso Cape Coral FL

115

40

18

26:42.2

8:37/M

3

Charlie Herndon Cape Coral FL

107

41

38

31:24.0

10:08/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Elaine Reynolds Fort Myers FL

155

48

36

30:52.6

9:57/M

2

Elizabeth Healy Fort Myers FL

113

45

39

31:33.7

10:11/M

3

Joani Pederson Cape Coral FL

118

49

44

32:38.0

10:32/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Peter Christiansen Fort Myers FL

76

46

11

24:38.2

7:57/M

2

Steve Knepper Estero FL

79

48

12

24:48.9

8:00/M

3

Chris Dewolfe Cape Coral FL

131

45

30

29:40.5

9:34/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Terry Wilbur Saint James City FL

117

54

23

28:29.6

9:11/M

2

Debra Lopez North Fort Myers FL

156

50

24

28:31.2

9:12/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Hourihan Bokeelia FL

112

61

9

23:29.6

7:35/M

2

Tom Conti Cape Coral FL

98

63

31

29:41.6

9:35/M

Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Marilyn Gladish Fort Myers FL

31

67

33

30:01.7

9:41/M

Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ed Morgan North Port FL

36

66

8

23:19.3

7:31/M

2

George MacKnet Naples FL

106

65

21

27:33.0

8:53/M

3

Dave Pierce Venice FL

120

67

27

29:15.9

9:26/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*