2010 Race for Grace 10K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tiffany Chartier Fort Myers FL

37

31

1

37:14.7

6:00/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Diego Corredor Cape Coral FL

148

30

2

37:59.2

6:08/M

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kasey Lewis Lithia FL

145

12

29

1:07:31.2

10:53/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer McClain Labelle FL

119

29

5

47:29.7

7:40/M

2

Lauren Loeffler Cape Coral FL

123

28

27

1:06:33.3

10:44/M

3

Joanne Cadwallader Fort Myers FL

35

28

28

1:07:29.9

10:53/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lisa Morin Lehigh Acres FL

130

31

11

52:38.6

8:29/M

2

Adrienn Balazs Naples FL

85

31

14

56:20.0

9:05/M

3

Michelle Foy Fort Myers FL

149

32

17

57:38.5

9:18/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Jackson Estero FL

74

31

10

51:55.6

8:22/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jodi Walls Cape Coral FL

121

35

8

48:44.8

7:52/M

2

Jill Dollar Cape Coral FL

99

36

12

54:37.6

8:49/M

3

Juli Lewis Lithia FL

88

38

13

56:14.3

9:04/M

4

Danielle Wilson Fort Myers FL

39

37

16

57:23.0

9:15/M

5

Jennifer Sidwell Lehigh Acres FL

122

38

19

57:58.9

9:21/M

6

Kelly Evers Fort Myers FL

87

38

22

59:54.4

9:40/M

7

Karen Karppe Lithia FL

128

39

24

1:02:07.1

10:01/M

8

Jessica Kurti Fort Myers FL

101

38

26

1:04:12.8

10:21/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alice Peck Cape Coral FL

92

44

21

59:13.2

9:33/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Weyl Fort Myers FL

146

40

7

48:31.6

7:50/M

2

Greg Chiappetta Fort Myers FL

100

42

9

50:24.5

8:08/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Karen Burns Parrish FL

93

47

18

57:49.7

9:20/M

2

Linda Hachero Fort Myers FL

125

45

20

58:14.5

9:24/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike McGarry Cape Coral FL

78

47

3

42:50.5

6:55/M

2

Tom Sammons Cape Coral FL

143

49

6

48:15.1

7:47/M

3

Jose E. Ruiz Jr. Cape Coral FL

133

46

15

56:28.0

9:06/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tony Burkett Cape Coral FL

140

50

4

42:57.6

6:56/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tom Nolan North Fort Myers FL

135

64

25

1:02:23.0

10:04/M

Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Richard Ahlborn Cape Coral FL

134

65

23

1:00:02.2

9:41/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*