2010 Battle of Trafalgar 5K

Men: 0- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Melissa Ahearne Fort Myers FL

156

32

10

21:26.1

6:55/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andi Boehm Cape Coral FL

111

51

1

18:56.5

6:06/M

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Hope Osbrink Fort Myers FL

96

44

38

26:30.6

8:33/M

Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anthony Bombassaro Fort Myers FL

130

42

8

20:33.8

6:38/M

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Terry Wilbur Saint James City FL

20

53

43

27:30.2

8:52/M

Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

William Lane Cape Coral FL

50

59

11

22:26.4

7:14/M

Top

Overall Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anne Carney Cape Coral FL

153

70

86

34:45.6

11:13/M

Top

Overall Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Hourihan Bokeelia FL

51

61

15

23:13.1

7:29/M

Top

Male 4 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Timmy Schultz Cape Coral FL

34

4

92

36:41.1

11:50/M

Top

Female 6 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Savannah Taylor Cape Coral FL

88

6

36

26:24.5

8:31/M

Top

Male 6 to 6

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Owen Hinote Cape Coral FL

82

6

22

24:14.4

7:49/M

2

Davey Schultz Cape Coral FL

33

6

75

31:56.3

10:18/M

Top

Female 7 to 7

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Schultz Cape Coral FL

36

7

47

27:42.4

8:56/M

2

Burdilla Camron Cape Coral FL

72

7

54

28:32.7

9:12/M

Top

Female 8 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers FL

1

8

21

24:11.6

7:48/M

2

Ashley Watson Cape Coral FL

87

8

73

31:40.6

10:13/M

3

Tori Bisbe Cape Coral FL

132

8

104

42:48.7

13:48/M

Top

Male 8 to 8

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Isaac Johnson Cape Coral FL

135

8

16

23:13.5

7:29/M

2

Jake Zivkovic Cape Coral FL

30

8

59

29:22.9

9:28/M

3

Mason Sheppard Cape Coral FL

113

8

87

35:53.6

11:35/M

Top

Female 9 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MacKenzie Robinson Cape Coral FL

159

9

39

27:01.1

8:43/M

2

Brhyde Camron Cape Coral FL

70

9

70

31:19.2

10:06/M

3

Camryn Taylor Cape Coral FL

89

9

71

31:37.0

10:12/M

Top

Male 9 to 9

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mason Demeyere North Fort Myers FL

121

9

29

25:21.4

8:11/M

2

Kenton Brooks

75

9

41

27:28.8

8:52/M

3

Ryan Veres

144

9

42

27:29.2

8:52/M

4

Marc Boyden Cape Coral FL

47

9

44

27:31.8

8:53/M

5

Weston Cover Cape Coral FL

127

9

65

30:58.6

9:59/M

Top

Female 10 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amber Winton Fort Myers FL

109

11

20

24:09.0

7:47/M

2

Abigail Kohlmeier Cape Coral FL

78

11

26

25:03.1

8:05/M

3

Amanda Hamm North Fort Myers FL

83

11

35

26:01.0

8:24/M

4

Zahra Khan Cape Coral FL

134

11

89

36:24.2

11:45/M

5

Madison Nally Cape Coral FL

18

11

99

40:57.7

13:13/M

6

Paola Henderson North Fort Myers FL

38

10

107

44:10.3

14:15/M

Top

Male 10 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Santiago Corredor Cape Coral FL

119

10

9

20:35.7

6:38/M

2

Cameron Sutton Cape Coral FL

40

11

14

22:46.0

7:21/M

3

Alex Golub Cape Coral FL

68

11

28

25:20.1

8:10/M

4

Steven Salinas Cape Coral FL

136

10

30

25:30.3

8:14/M

5

Bryan Demeyere North Fort Myers FL

122

11

72

31:40.3

10:13/M

6

Jonathon Laux Cape Coral FL

71

10

84

33:58.8

10:57/M

7

Jamie Wallace Saint James City FL

85

10

90

36:31.5

11:47/M

8

Jordan Igorra Cape Coral FL

44

11

98

39:50.5

12:51/M

9

Matthew Perone Cape Coral FL

137

10

109

44:57.3

14:30/M

Top

Female 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rebecca Cicoria Saint James City FL

64

14

13

22:40.0

7:19/M

2

Rebecca Watson Cape Coral FL

81

13

18

23:49.6

7:41/M

3

Samantha Webb-Martin Bokeelia FL

45

12

32

25:33.6

8:15/M

4

Jordan Riddle Cape Coral FL

107

13

48

27:46.8

8:57/M

5

Carla Egger Fort Myers FL

146

13

60

30:01.6

9:41/M

6

Sydney Brewer Cape Coral FL

169

12

68

31:05.4

10:02/M

7

Morgan Sheppard Cape Coral FL

114

12

69

31:05.9

10:02/M

8

Tori Covert Saint James City FL

61

14

78

32:30.0

10:29/M

9

Cheyenne Wrbas Cape Coral FL

67

14

93

37:15.0

12:01/M

10

Alex Cook Cape Coral FL

158

12

94

37:15.3

12:01/M

11

Madison McClellan Cape Coral FL

43

12

96

39:19.5

12:41/M

12

Katherine Nally Cape Coral FL

17

14

100

41:04.7

13:15/M

13

Sabrina Speas Cape Coral FL

154

12

120

53:51.5

17:22/M

Top

Male 12 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Haskill Fort Myers FL

143

14

2

19:00.3

6:08/M

2

Alexander Hamel Cape Coral FL

92

14

3

19:10.3

6:11/M

3

Garrett Wrbas Cape Coral FL

66

13

12

22:38.1

7:18/M

4

Steven Agudio Cape Coral FL

150

12

27

25:15.3

8:09/M

5

Andrew Cartaya Murphy Cape Coral FL

49

14

58

29:22.6

9:28/M

6

Jonathan Igorra Cape Coral FL

41

13

63

30:26.6

9:49/M

7

Devin Frechette Cape Coral FL

157

14

82

33:29.5

10:48/M

8

Michael Sheppard Cape Coral FL

115

14

83

33:45.4

10:53/M

Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dylan Richardson Sanibel FL

161

17

4

20:08.5

6:30/M

2

Kevin West Cape Coral FL

162

17

5

20:21.3

6:34/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Melissa Hill Fort Myers FL

102

27

81

33:19.7

10:45/M

2

Rebecca Mecsics Cape Coral FL

62

25

102

41:11.5

13:17/M

3

Lynna Hurley Fort Myers FL

77

27

124

53:57.0

17:24/M

4

Kristen Kerans Fort Myers FL

164

27

125

53:57.3

17:24/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matthew Miller North Fort Myers FL

21

25

24

24:36.4

7:56/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amparo Zabala Cape Coral FL

120

30

19

23:57.9

7:44/M

2

Robyn Hinote Cape Coral FL

84

33

23

24:26.9

7:53/M

3

Cathy Taylor Cape Coral FL

90

32

50

27:53.8

9:00/M

4

Sarah Simon Cape Coral FL

31

33

64

30:55.6

9:58/M

5

Jean Lackey Cape Coral FL

94

34

67

31:03.4

10:01/M

6

Heather Fraller Cape Coral FL

151

33

116

51:55.7

16:45/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jason Sciandra Cape Coral FL

4

31

6

20:30.8

6:37/M

2

Blayne Smith Valrico FL

22

31

7

20:33.3

6:38/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Molly Haskill Fort Myers FL

142

38

37

26:26.4

8:32/M

2

Stacy Sellers Cape Coral FL

76

39

53

28:11.6

9:05/M

3

Krista Zivkovic Cape Coral FL

29

36

61

30:02.0

9:41/M

4

Audra Hunter Cape Coral FL

26

37

62

30:25.9

9:49/M

5

Carla Brandich Cape Coral FL

106

39

80

32:56.2

10:37/M

6

Celia Case Cape Coral FL

141

36

95

38:23.3

12:23/M

7

Jami Covert Saint James City FL

60

39

103

41:36.8

13:25/M

8

Jennifer Milstein Cape Coral FL

53

37

115

51:55.3

16:45/M

9

Rana Speas Cape Coral FL

155

39

121

53:52.1

17:23/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Zivkovic Cape Coral FL

28

36

49

27:50.3

8:59/M

2

Johnny PiQuion Cape Coral FL

54

37

56

29:08.3

9:24/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alice Peck Cape Coral FL

165

44

46

27:41.3

8:56/M

2

Mary Ellen Schultz Cape Coral FL

35

40

91

36:40.7

11:50/M

3

Melissa McClellan Cape Coral FL

42

44

97

39:25.6

12:43/M

4

Payne Moore Cape Coral FL

16

43

101

41:05.3

13:15/M

5

Julie Boyden Cape Coral FL

46

42

117

52:22.4

16:54/M

6

Kelle Brooks

73

41

122

53:56.4

17:24/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Sheppard Cape Coral FL

112

44

17

23:23.5

7:33/M

2

Kendall Brooks

74

42

45

27:39.3

8:55/M

3

Daniel Schultz Cape Coral FL

32

44

76

31:56.7

10:18/M

4

Bobby Craig Cape Coral FL

3

44

110

49:34.1

15:59/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ann Schisler Cape Coral FL

13

48

66

31:00.9

10:00/M

2

Holly Lanier Cape Coral FL

55

47

74

31:45.8

10:15/M

3

Joanne Pike Cape Coral FL

166

49

106

43:24.3

14:00/M

4

Katrina Chessrown Cape Coral FL

168

47

112

51:53.3

16:44/M

5

Angela Pruitt

99

47

119

52:31.7

16:56/M

6

Jill Jaffarian Cape Coral FL

124

48

123

53:56.7

17:24/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Javier Mena Fort Myers FL

170

48

33

25:49.9

8:20/M

2

Steve Schisler Cape Coral FL

14

47

55

29:07.5

9:24/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carol Simonds Fort Myers FL

167

54

57

29:13.2

9:25/M

2

Wendy I. Piascik Cape Coral FL

6

54

79

32:32.5

10:30/M

3

Terri Lollio Cape Coral FL

160

53

85

34:33.3

11:09/M

4

Donna Coleman Cape Coral FL

63

53

88

35:55.5

11:35/M

5

Carol Mayne Cape Coral FL

103

53

114

51:54.9

16:45/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Richard Parker Lehigh Acres FL

108

54

40

27:17.6

8:48/M

2

Robert Feiler Cape Coral FL

95

54

105

43:08.0

13:55/M

3

Bill Henderson North Fort Myers FL

39

53

108

44:10.6

14:15/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Karen West Cape Coral FL

48

55

111

51:24.1

16:35/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Voker Natorp Fairfield CT

110

59

51

28:03.2

9:03/M

Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sue Tracy Cape Coral FL

2

60

113

51:54.0

16:45/M

2

Connie Taylor Cape Coral FL

52

64

118

52:24.3

16:54/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Art Mesch Cape Coral FL

27

64

31

25:31.4

8:14/M

2

Tom Nolan North Fort Myers FL

56

64

52

28:10.5

9:05/M

Top

Female 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Barbara Burnett Lehigh Acres FL

105

72

126

1:01:00.0

19:41/M

Top

Male 65 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Noble Hansen Cape Coral FL

25

65

25

24:41.5

7:58/M

2

Paul Perisho Cape Coral FL

12

65

34

25:51.5

8:20/M

3

Vernon Robinson Cape Coral FL

5

67

77

32:10.4

10:23/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*