2010 Dr. Piper’s Annual Legacy 5K

Men: 0- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ashley Hoffman Cape Coral FL

156

24

5

24:43.9

7:58/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ace Brown Fort Myers FL

138

15

1

17:39.7

5:42/M

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Melissa Samar Estero FL

120

41

12

28:01.6

9:02/M

Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Javier Mena Fort Myers FL

157

48

11

27:39.9

8:55/M

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Linne Fort Myers FL

127

52

18

32:22.1

10:26/M

Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Chilmonik Cape Coral FL

155

56

7

25:06.8

8:06/M

Top

Overall Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tony Cupaiuolo Fort Myers FL

131

65

3

24:01.0

7:45/M

Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline MacKenzie Fort Myers FL

108

8

17

30:52.7

9:57/M

Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Gage Torrres Fort Myers FL

145

4

33

1:05:00.0

20:58/M

Top

Male 10 to 12

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Avery Charles Cape Coral FL

109

10

27

53:59.3

17:25/M

Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joshua Smith Fort Myers FL

143

15

23

37:24.4

12:04/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lindsey Dittenber Port Charlotte FL

112

21

21

35:45.2

11:32/M

2

Kindred Eluna Lehigh Acres FL

140

22

30

55:12.7

17:48/M

3

Jade Pruette Lehigh Acres FL

142

23

31

55:13.2

17:49/M

4

Karen Eluna Lehigh Acres FL

141

24

32

55:13.7

17:49/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jason Magers Toledo OH

113

24

2

18:09.0

5:51/M

2

Justin Dirette Lehigh Acres FL

139

23

8

25:18.8

8:10/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jill Ross Fort Myers FL

116

28

6

24:47.8

8:00/M

2

Judith Echeberry Cape Coral FL

136

25

13

28:48.9

9:17/M

3

Elizabeth Brumm Fort Myers FL

146

28

14

28:51.2

9:18/M

4

Ann Speiser Fort Myers FL

115

27

20

33:04.6

10:40/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Linne Fort Myers FL

114

25

4

24:31.8

7:55/M

2

Drew Brumm Fort Myers FL

147

29

15

29:14.5

9:26/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Janel Saim Fort Myers FL

117

31

10

26:28.9

8:32/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeremiah Rodriguez Cape Coral FL

137

30

9

26:22.8

8:30/M

2

Allan Serrano Lehigh Acres FL

148

34

16

30:18.0

9:46/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Leigh Schield Fort Myers FL

124

44

24

38:52.8

12:32/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andy Scarbrough Cape Coral FL

123

44

22

37:18.1

12:02/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Judy Armstrong Lehigh Acres FL

125

47

29

54:44.3

17:39/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sharra Leonard Cape Coral FL

134

52

26

41:36.1

13:25/M

2

Helen Canicosa North Fort Myers FL

128

54

28

54:38.7

17:37/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathy Brandon Cape Coral FL

154

55

25

39:14.1

12:39/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jose Torres Fort Myers FL

144

60

34

1:05:17.0

21:04/M

Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Vernon Robinson Cape Coral FL

132

67

19

32:32.4

10:30/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*