Monthly Archives: March 2010

2010 Battle of Trafalgar 5K

Men: 0- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: 0- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Melissa Ahearne
Fort Myers FL

156

32

10

21:26.1

6:55/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andi Boehm
Cape Coral FL

111

51

1

18:56.5

6:06/M

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Hope Osbrink
Fort Myers FL

96

44

38

26:30.6

8:33/M

Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anthony Bombassaro
Fort Myers FL

130

42

8

20:33.8

6:38/M

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Terry Wilbur
Saint James City FL

20

53

43

27:30.2

8:52/M

Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

William Lane
Cape Coral FL

50

59

11

22:26.4

7:14/M

Top

Overall Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Anne Carney
Cape Coral FL

153

70

86

34:45.6

11:13/M

Top

Overall Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Hourihan
Bokeelia FL

51

61

15

23:13.1

7:29/M

Top

Male 4 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Timmy Schultz
Cape Coral FL

34

4

92

36:41.1

11:50/M

Top

Female 6 to 6

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Savannah Taylor
Cape Coral FL

88

6

36

26:24.5

8:31/M

Top

Male 6 to 6

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Owen Hinote
Cape Coral FL

82

6

22

24:14.4

7:49/M

2

Davey Schultz
Cape Coral FL

33

6

75

31:56.3

10:18/M

Top

Female 7 to 7

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sarah Schultz
Cape Coral FL

36

7

47

27:42.4

8:56/M

2

Burdilla Camron
Cape Coral FL

72

7

54

28:32.7

9:12/M

Top

Female 8 to 8

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline MacKenzie
Fort Myers FL

1

8

21

24:11.6

7:48/M

2

Ashley Watson
Cape Coral FL

87

8

73

31:40.6

10:13/M

3

Tori Bisbe
Cape Coral FL

132

8

104

42:48.7

13:48/M

Top

Male 8 to 8

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Isaac Johnson
Cape Coral FL

135

8

16

23:13.5

7:29/M

2

Jake Zivkovic
Cape Coral FL

30

8

59

29:22.9

9:28/M

3

Mason Sheppard
Cape Coral FL

113

8

87

35:53.6

11:35/M

Top

Female 9 to 9

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

MacKenzie Robinson
Cape Coral FL

159

9

39

27:01.1

8:43/M

2

Brhyde Camron
Cape Coral FL

70

9

70

31:19.2

10:06/M

3

Camryn Taylor
Cape Coral FL

89

9

71

31:37.0

10:12/M

Top

Male 9 to 9

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mason Demeyere
North Fort Myers FL

121

9

29

25:21.4

8:11/M

2

Kenton Brooks

75

9

41

27:28.8

8:52/M

3

Ryan Veres

144

9

42

27:29.2

8:52/M

4

Marc Boyden
Cape Coral FL

47

9

44

27:31.8

8:53/M

5

Weston Cover
Cape Coral FL

127

9

65

30:58.6

9:59/M

Top

Female 10 to 11

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amber Winton
Fort Myers FL

109

11

20

24:09.0

7:47/M

2

Abigail Kohlmeier
Cape Coral FL

78

11

26

25:03.1

8:05/M

3

Amanda Hamm
North Fort Myers FL

83

11

35

26:01.0

8:24/M

4

Zahra Khan
Cape Coral FL

134

11

89

36:24.2

11:45/M

5

Madison Nally
Cape Coral FL

18

11

99

40:57.7

13:13/M

6

Paola Henderson
North Fort Myers FL

38

10

107

44:10.3

14:15/M

Top

Male 10 to 11

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Santiago Corredor
Cape Coral FL

119

10

9

20:35.7

6:38/M

2

Cameron Sutton
Cape Coral FL

40

11

14

22:46.0

7:21/M

3

Alex Golub
Cape Coral FL

68

11

28

25:20.1

8:10/M

4

Steven Salinas
Cape Coral FL

136

10

30

25:30.3

8:14/M

5

Bryan Demeyere
North Fort Myers FL

122

11

72

31:40.3

10:13/M

6

Jonathon Laux
Cape Coral FL

71

10

84

33:58.8

10:57/M

7

Jamie Wallace
Saint James City FL

85

10

90

36:31.5

11:47/M

8

Jordan Igorra
Cape Coral FL

44

11

98

39:50.5

12:51/M

9

Matthew Perone
Cape Coral FL

137

10

109

44:57.3

14:30/M

Top

Female 12 to 15

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rebecca Cicoria
Saint James City FL

64

14

13

22:40.0

7:19/M

2

Rebecca Watson
Cape Coral FL

81

13

18

23:49.6

7:41/M

3

Samantha Webb-Martin
Bokeelia FL

45

12

32

25:33.6

8:15/M

4

Jordan Riddle
Cape Coral FL

107

13

48

27:46.8

8:57/M

5

Carla Egger
Fort Myers FL

146

13

60

30:01.6

9:41/M

6

Sydney Brewer
Cape Coral FL

169

12

68

31:05.4

10:02/M

7

Morgan Sheppard
Cape Coral FL

114

12

69

31:05.9

10:02/M

8

Tori Covert
Saint James City FL

61

14

78

32:30.0

10:29/M

9

Cheyenne Wrbas
Cape Coral FL

67

14

93

37:15.0

12:01/M

10

Alex Cook
Cape Coral FL

158

12

94

37:15.3

12:01/M

11

Madison McClellan
Cape Coral FL

43

12

96

39:19.5

12:41/M

12

Katherine Nally
Cape Coral FL

17

14

100

41:04.7

13:15/M

13

Sabrina Speas
Cape Coral FL

154

12

120

53:51.5

17:22/M

Top

Male 12 to 15

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Haskill
Fort Myers FL

143

14

2

19:00.3

6:08/M

2

Alexander Hamel
Cape Coral FL

92

14

3

19:10.3

6:11/M

3

Garrett Wrbas
Cape Coral FL

66

13

12

22:38.1

7:18/M

4

Steven Agudio
Cape Coral FL

150

12

27

25:15.3

8:09/M

5

Andrew Cartaya Murphy
Cape Coral FL

49

14

58

29:22.6

9:28/M

6

Jonathan Igorra
Cape Coral FL

41

13

63

30:26.6

9:49/M

7

Devin Frechette
Cape Coral FL

157

14

82

33:29.5

10:48/M

8

Michael Sheppard
Cape Coral FL

115

14

83

33:45.4

10:53/M

Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Dylan Richardson
Sanibel FL

161

17

4

20:08.5

6:30/M

2

Kevin West
Cape Coral FL

162

17

5

20:21.3

6:34/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Melissa Hill
Fort Myers FL

102

27

81

33:19.7

10:45/M

2

Rebecca Mecsics
Cape Coral FL

62

25

102

41:11.5

13:17/M

3

Lynna Hurley
Fort Myers FL

77

27

124

53:57.0

17:24/M

4

Kristen Kerans
Fort Myers FL

164

27

125

53:57.3

17:24/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matthew Miller
North Fort Myers FL

21

25

24

24:36.4

7:56/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amparo Zabala
Cape Coral FL

120

30

19

23:57.9

7:44/M

2

Robyn Hinote
Cape Coral FL

84

33

23

24:26.9

7:53/M

3

Cathy Taylor
Cape Coral FL

90

32

50

27:53.8

9:00/M

4

Sarah Simon
Cape Coral FL

31

33

64

30:55.6

9:58/M

5

Jean Lackey
Cape Coral FL

94

34

67

31:03.4

10:01/M

6

Heather Fraller
Cape Coral FL

151

33

116

51:55.7

16:45/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jason Sciandra
Cape Coral FL

4

31

6

20:30.8

6:37/M

2

Blayne Smith
Valrico FL

22

31

7

20:33.3

6:38/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Molly Haskill
Fort Myers FL

142

38

37

26:26.4

8:32/M

2

Stacy Sellers
Cape Coral FL

76

39

53

28:11.6

9:05/M

3

Krista Zivkovic
Cape Coral FL

29

36

61

30:02.0

9:41/M

4

Audra Hunter
Cape Coral FL

26

37

62

30:25.9

9:49/M

5

Carla Brandich
Cape Coral FL

106

39

80

32:56.2

10:37/M

6

Celia Case
Cape Coral FL

141

36

95

38:23.3

12:23/M

7

Jami Covert
Saint James City FL

60

39

103

41:36.8

13:25/M

8

Jennifer Milstein
Cape Coral FL

53

37

115

51:55.3

16:45/M

9

Rana Speas
Cape Coral FL

155

39

121

53:52.1

17:23/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Zivkovic
Cape Coral FL

28

36

49

27:50.3

8:59/M

2

Johnny PiQuion
Cape Coral FL

54

37

56

29:08.3

9:24/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alice Peck
Cape Coral FL

165

44

46

27:41.3

8:56/M

2

Mary Ellen Schultz
Cape Coral FL

35

40

91

36:40.7

11:50/M

3

Melissa McClellan
Cape Coral FL

42

44

97

39:25.6

12:43/M

4

Payne Moore
Cape Coral FL

16

43

101

41:05.3

13:15/M

5

Julie Boyden
Cape Coral FL

46

42

117

52:22.4

16:54/M

6

Kelle Brooks

73

41

122

53:56.4

17:24/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Sheppard
Cape Coral FL

112

44

17

23:23.5

7:33/M

2

Kendall Brooks

74

42

45

27:39.3

8:55/M

3

Daniel Schultz
Cape Coral FL

32

44

76

31:56.7

10:18/M

4

Bobby Craig
Cape Coral FL

3

44

110

49:34.1

15:59/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ann Schisler
Cape Coral FL

13

48

66

31:00.9

10:00/M

2

Holly Lanier
Cape Coral FL

55

47

74

31:45.8

10:15/M

3

Joanne Pike
Cape Coral FL

166

49

106

43:24.3

14:00/M

4

Katrina Chessrown
Cape Coral FL

168

47

112

51:53.3

16:44/M

5

Angela Pruitt

99

47

119

52:31.7

16:56/M

6

Jill Jaffarian
Cape Coral FL

124

48

123

53:56.7

17:24/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Javier Mena
Fort Myers FL

170

48

33

25:49.9

8:20/M

2

Steve Schisler
Cape Coral FL

14

47

55

29:07.5

9:24/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carol Simonds
Fort Myers FL

167

54

57

29:13.2

9:25/M

2

Wendy I.

Read more ›




2010 Battle of Trafalgar 1 Mile Fun Run

2010  Battle of Trafalgar 1 Mile Fun Run

Men: 0- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-99
Women: 0- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-99

Male 5 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

1

Diego Corredor
Cape Coral FL

423

5

11

Top

Female 6 to 6

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

1

Grace Conforte
Cape Coral FL

419

6

14

Top

Male 6 to 6

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

1

Sam Holmes
Cape Coral FL

416

6

8

2

Cooper Bisbe
Cape Coral FL

426

6

13

Top

Female 7 to 7

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

1

Sarah Labonte
Cape Coral FL

402

7

2

2

Hannah Simon
Cape Coral FL

404

7

5

3

Payton Ziegler
Cape Coral FL

417

7

6

Top

Female 8 to 8

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

1

Marian Perone
Cape Coral FL

406

8

4

Top

Male 8 to 8

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

1

Konnor Newton
Cape Coral FL

405

8

9

Top

Female 9 to 9

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

1

Campbell Lackey
Cape Coral FL

408

9

7

Top

Male 10 to 10

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

1

Andrew Jaffarian
Cape Coral FL

427

10

1

2

Ryan Martins
Cape Coral FL

411

10

10

3

Michael Labonte
Cape Coral FL

410

10

12

Top

Female 11 to 11

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

1

Samantha Veres

422

11

3

Read more ›




2010 STRIVE Run for Greatness 5K

Men: 0-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Women: 0-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lindsey Ulrich

92

31

5

18:45.0

6:03/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jesse Littlefield
Bonita Springs FL

81

17

1

17:29.5

5:38/M

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Catharine Williams
London CAN

32

46

18

23:28.3

7:34/M

Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Manuel Montoya
Fort Myers FL

82

46

4

18:24.0

5:56/M

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Linda Burnham
Vicksburg MI

89

58

73

36:26.8

11:45/M

Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeff Bucy
Loveland CO

73

55

3

18:00.7

5:48/M

Top

Overall Female SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Debbie Von Behren
Fort Lauderdale FL

48

60

86

46:25.5

14:58/M

Top

Overall Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Al Kinkle
Fort Myers FL

47

65

26

24:49.9

8:00/M

Top

Female 15 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Regan Simpson
Fort Myers FL

36

14

17

23:27.1

7:34/M

2

Caroline MacKenzie
Fort Myers FL

5

8

30

25:42.5

8:17/M

3

Emma Logue
Fort Myers FL

100

11

34

25:51.4

8:20/M

4

Ashley Sommer
Fort Myers FL

75

14

55

30:16.5

9:46/M

5

Sydney Brewer
Cape Coral FL

56

12

70

35:03.4

11:18/M

6

Morgan Sheppard
Cape Coral FL

60

12

71

35:27.8

11:26/M

7

Erin Rich
Fort Myers FL

96

11

82

44:31.9

14:22/M

8

Tyler Jean Nauss
Fort Myers FL

4

15

87

49:38.1

16:01/M

Top

Male 15 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Adam Sommer
Fort Myers FL

76

14

6

19:15.1

6:13/M

2

Sebastien Tourillon
Fort Myers FL

77

12

8

19:35.7

6:19/M

3

Delfino Lopez
Bonita Springs FL

74

12

9

19:38.5

6:20/M

4

Colten Thomas
Fort Myers FL

62

11

10

20:05.0

6:29/M

5

Joshua Kennedy
Fort Myers FL

41

11

19

23:30.4

7:35/M

6

Garrett Mapes
Bokeelia FL

61

13

33

25:46.8

8:19/M

7

Trey Brauch
Fort Myers Beach FL

103

10

36

25:54.8

8:21/M

8

Mason Sheppard
Cape Coral FL

78

8

61

32:00.0

10:19/M

9

Michael Sheppard
Cape Coral FL

57

14

63

32:51.9

10:36/M

Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jose Cartagena
Fort Myers FL

72

16

2

17:34.0

5:40/M

2

Dylan Richardson
Sanibel FL

97

17

12

20:16.5

6:32/M

3

Miguel Lopez
Bonita Springs FL

104

19

13

20:33.5

6:38/M

4

Kevin French
Bonita Springs FL

79

16

14

21:59.4

7:05/M

5

Nathan Dittenber
Port Charlotte FL

39

17

50

28:43.7

9:16/M

Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tina Peric
Euclid OH

42

28

24

24:27.3

7:53/M

2

Lauren Loeffler
Cape Coral FL

45

28

53

29:57.1

9:40/M

3

Jessica Vigne
Fort Myers FL

68

24

57

30:49.3

9:56/M

4

Nicole Vigne
Fort Myers FL

63

24

58

31:37.9

10:12/M

5

Lindsey Dittenber
Port Charlotte FL

40

21

68

34:24.0

11:06/M

6

Michelle Garafola
Estero FL

25

26

69

34:35.6

11:09/M

7

Christina Adams
Reading MA

13

23

74

36:32.8

11:47/M

8

Carrie Frederickson
Fort Myers FL

65

29

75

37:28.0

12:05/M

9

Brittany Parisi
Cape Coral FL

26

23

78

41:23.5

13:21/M

10

Ashley Veale
Fort Myers FL

24

26

83

46:07.7

14:53/M

Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chris Moyer,

Read more ›




2010 Dr. Piper’s Annual Legacy 5K

Men: 0- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0- 9 10-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female OVERALL Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ashley Hoffman
Cape Coral FL

156

24

5

24:43.9

7:58/M

Top

Overall Male OVERALL Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ace Brown
Fort Myers FL

138

15

1

17:39.7

5:42/M

Top

Overall Female MASTERS Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Melissa Samar
Estero FL

120

41

12

28:01.6

9:02/M

Top

Overall Male MASTERS Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Javier Mena
Fort Myers FL

157

48

11

27:39.9

8:55/M

Top

Overall Female GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Linne
Fort Myers FL

127

52

18

32:22.1

10:26/M

Top

Overall Male GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Robert Chilmonik
Cape Coral FL

155

56

7

25:06.8

8:06/M

Top

Overall Male SENIOR GRAND MASTERS Winner

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tony Cupaiuolo
Fort Myers FL

131

65

3

24:01.0

7:45/M

Top

Female 9 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Caroline MacKenzie
Fort Myers FL

108

8

17

30:52.7

9:57/M

Top

Male 9 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Gage Torrres
Fort Myers FL

145

4

33

1:05:00.0

20:58/M

Top

Male 10 to 12

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Avery Charles
Cape Coral FL

109

10

27

53:59.3

17:25/M

Top

Male 13 to 15

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joshua Smith
Fort Myers FL

143

15

23

37:24.4

12:04/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lindsey Dittenber
Port Charlotte FL

112

21

21

35:45.2

11:32/M

2

Kindred Eluna
Lehigh Acres FL

140

22

30

55:12.7

17:48/M

3

Jade Pruette
Lehigh Acres FL

142

23

31

55:13.2

17:49/M

4

Karen Eluna
Lehigh Acres FL

141

24

32

55:13.7

17:49/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jason Magers
Toledo OH

113

24

2

18:09.0

5:51/M

2

Justin Dirette
Lehigh Acres FL

139

23

8

25:18.8

8:10/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jill Ross
Fort Myers FL

116

28

6

24:47.8

8:00/M

2

Judith Echeberry
Cape Coral FL

136

25

13

28:48.9

9:17/M

3

Elizabeth Brumm
Fort Myers FL

146

28

14

28:51.2

9:18/M

4

Ann Speiser
Fort Myers FL

115

27

20

33:04.6

10:40/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andrew Linne
Fort Myers FL

114

25

4

24:31.8

7:55/M

2

Drew Brumm
Fort Myers FL

147

29

15

29:14.5

9:26/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Janel Saim
Fort Myers FL

117

31

10

26:28.9

8:32/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeremiah Rodriguez
Cape Coral FL

137

30

9

26:22.8

8:30/M

2

Allan Serrano
Lehigh Acres FL

148

34

16

30:18.0

9:46/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Leigh Schield
Fort Myers FL

124

44

24

38:52.8

12:32/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andy Scarbrough
Cape Coral FL

123

44

22

37:18.1

12:02/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Judy Armstrong
Lehigh Acres FL

125

47

29

54:44.3

17:39/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sharra Leonard
Cape Coral FL

134

52

26

41:36.1

13:25/M

2

Helen Canicosa
North Fort Myers FL

128

54

28

54:38.7

17:37/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathy Brandon
Cape Coral FL

154

55

25

39:14.1

12:39/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jose Torres
Fort Myers FL

144

60

34

1:05:17.0

21:04/M

Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Vernon Robinson
Cape Coral FL

132

67

19

32:32.4

10:30/M

Read more ›