2010 Resolution Run 5K

Men: 0-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lisa Buohler Lehigh Acres FL

227

40

6

19:20.5

6:14/M

Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brandon Pomerantz Lock Haven PA

186

22

1

15:52.0

5:07/M

Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Eliza Murphy Cape Coral FL

203

45

11

21:35.1

6:58/M

Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeff Russell Cape Coral FL

204

48

18

23:37.6

7:37/M

Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michelle Labarbera Cape Coral FL

229

51

12

21:51.2

7:03/M

Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Perry Small Cape Coral FL

226

50

2

16:56.0

5:28/M

Top

Overall Female Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Vera Owens Lehigh Acres FL

217

67

43

29:42.8

9:35/M

Top

Overall Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Hourihan Bokeelia FL

215

60

16

23:26.3

7:34/M

Top

Female 15 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Regan Simpson Fort Myers FL

183

14

14

22:58.3

7:25/M

2

Sarah Schultz Cape Coral FL

234

7

45

29:49.5

9:37/M

Top

Male 15 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Alexander Hamel Cape Coral FL

182

14

10

20:58.1

6:46/M

2

Davey Schultz Cape Coral FL

235

6

52

40:56.3

13:12/M

Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sara Destefano Glenview IL

184

17

32

26:55.7

8:41/M

Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Modesto Zambrano Bonita Springs FL

222

18

3

17:46.6

5:44/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ashley Hoffman Cape Coral FL

220

24

23

24:06.9

7:46/M

2

Nicole Cozzi Lock Haven PA

185

20

24

24:21.4

7:51/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tyler Small Cape Coral FL

228

23

4

19:00.6

6:08/M

2

Matthew Sudol Cape Coral FL

188

24

30

25:18.9

8:10/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kristen Simonetti Cape Coral FL

231

27

26

24:36.1

7:56/M

2

Kassidy Lynch Fort Myers FL

190

26

28

24:47.1

8:00/M

3

Tara Westmiller Lehigh Acres FL

191

26

44

29:48.1

9:37/M

4

Kali Lynch Fort Myers FL

192

28

51

38:44.6

12:30/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Clark Temple Cape Coral FL

232

27

8

20:17.3

6:33/M

2

Matthew Kaye Fort Myers FL

189

26

20

23:44.0

7:39/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Melissa Ahearne Fort Myers FL

221

32

7

20:11.4

6:31/M

2

Deanne Huff Cape Coral FL

230

30

31

25:58.5

8:23/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David Keepler Fort Myers FL

223

34

9

20:25.2

6:35/M

2

John Lawlor Lehigh Acres FL

193

33

36

27:41.9

8:56/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Addy Hines Cape Coral FL

196

36

34

27:01.9

8:43/M

2

Renee Sheppard Cape Coral FL

197

37

35

27:05.0

8:44/M

3

Carla Brandish Cape Coral FL

199

39

48

32:40.6

10:32/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Blewis Lehigh Acres FL

194

35

13

22:37.8

7:18/M

2

Robert Moor Fort Myers FL

195

35

15

23:04.5

7:26/M

3

Eric Baxter Cape Coral FL

198

38

22

24:01.6

7:45/M

4

Aaron Hofmeyer Fort Myers FL

236

36

37

27:53.8

9:00/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rebecca Bernas Fort Myers FL

201

42

33

27:00.4

8:43/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mike Sheppard Cape Coral FL

202

43

29

25:02.8

8:05/M

2

John Simpson Fort Myers FL

200

41

46

30:17.1

9:46/M

3

Daniel Schultz Cape Coral FL

233

44

53

40:58.5

13:13/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Melinda Russell Cape Coral FL

208

49

38

28:02.6

9:03/M

2

Mary Corrigan Cape Coral FL

205

49

39

28:19.4

9:08/M

3

Joani Pederson Cape Coral FL

207

49

42

29:28.4

9:30/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Richard Becker Cape Coral FL

225

46

19

23:39.5

7:38/M

2

Bob Destefano Glenview IL

206

49

41

28:33.4

9:13/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Heather Payne Fort Myers FL

211

52

40

28:23.8

9:09/M

2

Sharon Jenkins-Owen Fort Myers FL

210

52

49

37:09.4

11:59/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andreas Boehm Cape Coral FL

209

51

5

19:03.8

6:09/M

2

Frank Vecchione Fort Myers FL

212

53

21

23:52.2

7:42/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Lewis Fort Myers FL

214

59

50

38:43.7

12:29/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Noble Hansen Chatham MA

224

64

27

24:38.8

7:57/M

Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Malcolm Miller Fort Myers FL

219

68

17

23:29.2

7:35/M

2

Tony Cupaiuolo Fort Myers FL

216

65

25

24:22.5

7:52/M

3

Vernon Robinson Cape Coral FL

218

67

47

31:59.8

10:19/M

Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*