Monthly Archives: May 2009

2009 Summer 5000 (5K)

Summer 5000 5K

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lisa Buohler
Lehigh Acres FL

348

39

5

19:54.2

6:25/M

Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Perry Small
Cape Coral FL

346

49

1

17:46.5

5:44/M

Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Shaz Brooks-Catchings
Fort Myers FL

351

44

27

26:02.9

8:24/M

Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tony Burkett
Cape Coral FL

342

49

7

21:10.3

6:50/M

Top

Overall Female Grand Master Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kathie Dilascio
Cape Coral FL

286

54

60

32:00.0

10:19/M

Top

Overall Male Grand Master Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Neil Gomeringer
Fort Myers FL

287

57

10

21:54.7

7:04/M

Top

Overall Male Senior Grand Master Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Malcolm Miller
Fort Myers FL

298

67

16

23:21.6

7:32/M

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amber Winton
Fort Myers FL

339

10

34

27:16.6

8:48/M

2

Ysabelle Mendez
Cape Coral FL

325

8

69

33:58.6

10:57/M

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kayshel Trudell
Cape Coral FL

333

14

43

29:53.4

9:38/M

2

Hunter Montesino
Cape Coral FL

344

11

53

30:58.6

9:59/M

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Aesop Brown
Fort Myers FL

334

14

2

18:31.9

5:58/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rachel Hachero
Fort Myers FL

319

15

55

31:05.5

10:02/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Brent Haskill
Cape Coral FL

314

15

4

19:42.6

6:21/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Julie Adams
Naples FL

347

23

13

22:32.1

7:16/M

2

Lisa Kleppinger
Fort Myers FL

309

23

46

30:14.4

9:45/M

3

Karlene Demarco
Naples FL

285

24

47

30:17.8

9:46/M

4

Danielle Wasser
Fort Myers FL

301

24

48

30:19.0

9:47/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jason Miller
Fort Myers FL

330

24

12

22:25.3

7:14/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Trisha Bissler
Cape Coral FL

312

25

57

31:39.5

10:13/M

2

Lauren Sweeney
Cape Coral FL

323

26

61

32:22.6

10:26/M

3

Jaime Diorio
Cape Coral FL

318

27

74

38:29.6

12:25/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Ben Crockett
Port Charlotte FL

332

28

3

19:20.5

6:14/M

2

Jeff Niewedde
Columbus IN

331

28

6

20:52.5

6:44/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Melissa Ahearne
Fort Myers FL

326

32

8

21:20.7

6:53/M

2

Heather Whitelaw
Cape Coral FL

321

34

17

23:26.0

7:34/M

3

Jaime Lane
Cape Coral FL

289

30

19

24:28.1

7:54/M

4

Heather Zak
Fort Myers FL

327

33

35

28:23.0

9:09/M

5

Ilyse Laufer
Cape Coral FL

291

34

65

33:26.0

10:47/M

6

Jaime Maurer
Cape Coral FL

293

34

66

33:46.5

10:54/M

7

Michelle Pillmann
Cape Coral FL

324

34

70

36:23.3

11:44/M

8

Melissa Nyman
Lehigh Acres FL

336

30

71

37:45.2

12:11/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Lawlor
Lehigh Acres FL

303

33

24

25:56.6

8:22/M

2

Michael Nygard
Lehigh Acres FL

335

34

31

26:58.5

8:42/M

3

Pete Gasparrini
Fort Myers FL

328

33

36

28:24.6

9:10/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kerry Spillane
Cape Coral FL

304

36

38

28:34.6

9:13/M

2

Addy Hines
Cape Coral FL

245

36

56

31:26.5

10:08/M

3

Tricia Fimbel
Fort Myers FL

316

36

63

33:09.0

10:42/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Eric Baxter
Cape Coral FL

249

37

21

24:38.6

7:57/M

2

Aaron Hofmeyer
Fort Myers FL

308

36

25

25:56.9

8:22/M

3

John Blewis
Lehigh Acres FL

307

35

44

30:01.3

9:41/M

4

Miguel Castillo
Naples FL

283

35

51

30:53.5

9:58/M

Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Charisse Coventry
Cape Coral FL

320

41

49

30:44.8

9:55/M

2

Renee Humbert
Fort Myers FL

306

40

52

30:57.6

9:59/M

3

Linda Hachero
Fort Myers FL

288

44

58

31:47.7

10:15/M

4

Kim Sanders
Cape Coral FL

350

44

68

33:58.3

10:57/M

5

Lourdes McLeod
Cape Coral FL

313

40

75

40:24.4

13:02/M

Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Carlos Gomez
Naples FL

343

40

9

21:44.8

7:01/M

2

Reid Shelton
Cape Coral FL

300

44

11

22:04.4

7:07/M

3

Lawrence Stringham
Cape Coral FL

297

43

14

22:36.0

7:17/M

4

Daniel Schultz
Cape Coral FL

329

44

15

22:43.4

7:20/M

5

Robert Donovan
Fort Myers FL

340

40

20

24:30.3

7:54/M

6

David Jaeger
Cape Coral FL

310

43

22

25:24.2

8:12/M

7

Carlos Mena
Cape Coral FL

345

41

54

30:58.9

9:59/M

Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Cheryl Peppers
Cape Coral FL

349

49

41

29:13.3

9:25/M

2

Connie Powell
Cape Coral FL

295

47

45

30:10.6

9:44/M

3

Joani Pederson
Cape Coral FL

294

48

62

32:22.9

10:26/M

4

Elaine Reynolds
Fort Myers FL

296

47

67

33:46.7

10:54/M

Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rick Gowing
Cape Coral FL

337

49

26

25:59.7

8:23/M

2

Richard Becker
Cape Coral FL

282

46

32

27:00.1

8:43/M

3

Mark Franks
Cape Coral FL

322

47

40

29:12.7

9:25/M

Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Terry Wilbur
Saint James City FL

311

53

64

33:12.3

10:43/M

2

Sharon Jenkins-Owen
Fort Myers FL

246

51

72

37:46.3

12:11/M

Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

James Murphy
Sanibel FL

341

54

50

30:46.7

9:55/M

2

Lou Taverna
Cape Coral FL

315

51

59

31:51.7

10:16/M

Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Mary Lewis
Fort Myers FL

248

58

73

38:03.4

12:16/M

Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

William Lane
Cape Coral FL

290

58

18

23:27.5

7:34/M

2

Rob Roe
Naples FL

338

56

28

26:24.6

8:31/M

3

Tom Jenkins
Fort Myers Beach FL

244

59

29

26:28.4

8:32/M

Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Michael Harper
Naples FL

317

61

30

26:43.1

8:37/M

2

Christian Gilbert
Fort Myers FL

302

64

33

27:06.3

8:45/M

3

Tommy Conti
Cape Coral FL

284

62

37

28:29.2

9:11/M

4

George MacKnet
Naples FL

292

64

42

29:52.6

9:38/M

Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Al Kinkle
Fort Myers FL

305

65

23

25:50.5

8:20/M

Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jon Peterson
Cape Coral FL

243

71

39

28:53.9

9:19/M

Read more ›




2009 Race for Grace 5K Run

 

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jennifer Sidwell
Lehigh Acres FL

276

37

2

22:27.8

7:15/M

2

Ashley Hoffman
Cape Coral FL

267

24

3

24:37.3

7:56/M

3

Deanne Huff
Cape Coral FL

255

29

6

25:48.2

8:19/M

4

Melissa Samar
Estero FL

279

40

7

27:23.2

8:50/M

5

Jessie Andresky
Cape Coral FL

278

29

9

30:16.0

9:46/M

6

Addy Hines
Cape Coral FL

254

36

10

31:20.4

10:06/M

7

Theresa Guerrieri
Cape Coral FL

269

44

12

33:54.4

10:56/M

8

Lourdes McLeod
Cape Coral FL

257

40

14

37:32.1

12:06/M

9

Barbie Schultz
Cape Coral FL

259

35

15

37:46.4

12:11/M

10

Courtney Schiller
Fort Myers FL

258

25

16

37:46.7

12:11/M

11

Amy McCabe
Cape Coral FL

280

36

17

39:54.6

12:52/M

Male 0-99

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

David Jennings
Lehigh Acres FL

270

40

1

22:13.5

7:10/M

2

Eric Baxter
Cape Coral FL

266

37

4

24:51.5

8:01/M

3

Adam Dressel
Cape Coral FL

265

11

5

25:21.0

8:11/M

4

Tommy Conti
Cape Coral FL

250

62

8

28:45.9

9:16/M

5

Jim McCabe
Cape Coral FL

281

44

11

33:19.0

10:45/M

6

Lou Taverna
Cape Coral FL

260

51

13

34:08.4

11:01/M

Read more ›




2009 Race for Grace 5K Walk

 

Female 0-99

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Shannon Ertter
Cape Coral FL

268

37

2

44:58.0

14:30/M

2

Cathy Bieber
Cape Coral FL

261

43

3

46:30.6

15:00/M

3

Cindy Jameson
Palm Harbor FL

272

51

4

50:46.6

16:23/M

4

Stephanie Williams
Cape Coral FL

275

39

6

52:44.1

17:01/M

5

Karen King
Fort Myers FL

277

32

9

56:55.4

18:22/M

Male 0-99

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jimmy Rufh
Palm Harbor FL

274

47

1

44:46.8

14:26/M

2

Harry Jameson
Palm Harbor FL

273

58

5

51:53.6

16:44/M

3

Bob Pitt
Fort Myers FL

263

61

7

52:46.1

17:01/M

4

Steve Hook
Cape Coral FL

271

52

8

52:46.4

17:01/M

Read more ›




2009 Cape Cops 5K Walk

Men: 0-19 20-49 50-99

Women: 0-19 20-49 50-99

Female 19 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lisa Salerno
Cape Coral FL

2

18

2

40:13.1

12:58/M

2

Katrina Oceant
Cape Coral FL

209

8

13

49:03.8

15:49/M

Top

Female 20 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Martha Laforest
Cape Coral FL

131

45

3

40:50.8

13:10/M

2

Amparo Casiano
Cape Coral FL

41

38

7

43:59.6

14:11/M

3

Laura Link
Pineland FL

173

42

8

46:06.0

14:52/M

4

Allison Achilles
Palmdale FL

189

32

9

48:13.7

15:33/M

5

Susan Rollings
Fort Myers FL

186

39

10

48:14.6

15:34/M

6

Kristin Royer
Cape Coral FL

191

29

11

48:17.6

15:35/M

7

Gina Pietrowski
Cape Coral FL

187

43

12

48:19.5

15:35/M

8

Audra Manzari
Cape Coral FL

208

41

14

49:35.4

16:00/M

Top

Male 20 to 49

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Matt Vilord
Punta Gorda FL

152

35

1

39:36.6

12:46/M

2

Daniel Greenup
North Fort Myers FL

230

27

4

40:52.1

13:11/M

Top

Female 50 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Susan Tomaselli
Cape Coral FL

63

52

5

41:17.4

13:19/M

2

Faye Miller
Matlacha FL

183

56

6

41:52.1

13:30/M

3

Michele Lane
Cape Coral FL

132

58

15

50:04.0

16:09/M

4

Leslie Higgins
Fort Myers FL

122

84

18

51:42.8

16:41/M

5

Melanie Wilford
Fort Myers FL

154

51

19

51:48.3

16:43/M

6

Ana Alicea
Cape Coral FL

101

78

20

57:09.5

18:26/M

7

Diana Arcieri
Cape Coral FL

102

59

21

57:09.9

18:26/M

Top

Male 50 and over

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

John Birmingham
Cape Coral FL

214

69

16

50:37.7

16:20/M

2

Dick Devlin
Cape Coral FL

108

66

17

51:30.9

16:37/M

Read more ›




2009 Cape Cops 5K Run

Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Tiffany Chartier
Fort Myers FL

42

30

12

18:43.5

6:02/M

Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Sean Quinn
Punta Gorda FL

247

18

1

16:22.4

5:17/M

Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kristin Case
Pineland FL

174

40

92

27:18.9

8:48/M

Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Manuel Montoya
Fort Myers FL

86

45

19

19:31.6

6:18/M

Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Debbie Harmening
Pendleton IN

120

51

91

27:07.3

8:45/M

Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Andi Boehm
Cape Coral FL

104

50

17

19:22.2

6:15/M

Top

Overall Female Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Joan Morgan
North Port FL

203

63

181

40:24.3

13:02/M

Top

Overall Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jeff Morey
Bokeelia FL

164

62

28

20:49.9

6:43/M

Top

Female 10 and under

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Amber Winton
Fort Myers FL

38

10

84

26:32.0

8:34/M

2

Ysabelle Mendez
Cape Coral FL

54

8

155

34:42.7

11:12/M

3

Victoria Johnson
Cape Coral FL

43

10

184

43:05.6

13:54/M

Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Rebecca Watson
Cape Coral FL

162

12

66

24:38.2

7:57/M

2

Jessica Miles
North Fort Myers FL

44

11

86

26:39.9

8:36/M

3

Ashley Sommer
Fort Myers FL

79

13

133

32:23.9

10:27/M

4

Hope Jensen
Cape Coral FL

99

12

153

34:30.7

11:08/M

5

Nikyla Wardrop
Cape Coral FL

21

11

168

37:22.9

12:03/M

Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Aaron Rojas
Fort Myers FL

216

14

2

16:26.1

5:18/M

2

Ace Brown
Fort Myers FL

40

14

7

17:45.4

5:44/M

3

Adam Sommer
Fort Myers FL

78

13

11

18:41.8

6:02/M

4

Ricky Ledesma
Bonita Springs FL

77

12

18

19:29.0

6:17/M

5

Sean Hurley
Cape Coral FL

125

14

21

19:44.5

6:22/M

6

Celvin Ramos
Cape Coral FL

215

14

24

20:21.4

6:34/M

7

Nicholas Chrone
Cape Coral FL

18

14

35

21:24.0

6:54/M

8

Conner Quinn
Punta Gorda FL

246

13

38

21:35.1

6:58/M

9

Michael Johnson
Punta Gorda FL

127

12

97

27:40.5

8:55/M

10

Casper L’Esperance
Naples FL

129

11

116

30:02.1

9:41/M

11

Michael McNamara
Cape Coral FL

168

13

182

40:46.4

13:09/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Samantha Hanlon
Cape Coral FL

94

18

41

22:00.7

7:06/M

2

Alexa Aronow
Cape Coral FL

73

15

82

26:27.8

8:32/M

3

Kayla Nall
Cape Coral FL

89

17

99

27:46.1

8:57/M

4

Danielle Wilkinson
Cape Coral FL

74

15

106

28:56.5

9:20/M

5

Laura Setzer
Cape Coral FL

25

17

140

32:59.5

10:38/M

6

Katie Erickson
Fort Myers FL

84

17

157

35:07.5

11:20/M

7

Bethany Corke
Sanibel FL

224

16

166

37:07.7

11:58/M

8

Jessica Kelso
Cape Coral FL

66

16

186

48:23.1

15:36/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Jose Farnot
Fort Myers FL

83

17

3

16:52.8

5:26/M

2

Jeremy Ploplis
Fort Myers FL

10

16

4

17:13.9

5:33/M

3

Jesse Littlefield
Bonita Springs FL

93

16

5

17:26.1

5:37/M

4

Zach Stackhouse
Cape Coral FL

148

17

6

17:37.2

5:41/M

5

Sherlin Herald
Naples FL

57

17

8

18:01.4

5:49/M

6

Modesto Zambrano
Bonita Springs FL

82

17

9

18:09.3

5:51/M

7

Ryan Post
Cape Coral FL

61

19

10

18:28.6

5:57/M

8

Jose Amador
Naples FL

56

17

13

18:55.0

6:06/M

9

Aidan Cornwell
Cape Coral FL

70

15

14

18:56.5

6:06/M

10

Derek West
Cape Coral FL

20

17

15

19:01.1

6:08/M

11

Ismael Hernandez
Naples FL

59

17

16

19:16.9

6:13/M

12

Joel Hurley
Cape Coral FL

3

16

20

19:38.1

6:20/M

13

Raul Ledesma
Bonita Springs FL

80

15

25

20:32.8

6:37/M

14

Kevin West
Cape Coral FL

19

16

29

20:50.3

6:43/M

15

Andrew Jones
Cape Coral FL

205

15

31

21:11.8

6:50/M

16

Dylan Richardson
Sanibel FL

64

16

37

21:34.4

6:57/M

17

Efrain Lopez
Bonita Springs FL

81

15

59

23:48.9

7:41/M

18

Lars Pero
Cape Coral FL

49

16

63

24:23.7

7:52/M

19

Sean McKenna
Cape Coral FL

55

17

94

27:29.3

8:52/M

20

Nick Manzari
Cape Coral FL

65

15

98

27:42.3

8:56/M

21

Revon Edghill
Cape Coral FL

210

15

142

33:06.7

10:41/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Laura Salerno
Cape Coral FL

146

21

65

24:32.5

7:55/M

2

Karley Demarco
Naples FL

92

24

89

26:59.6

8:42/M

3

Jessica Henkel
Cape Coral FL

227

24

120

30:33.3

9:51/M

4

Whitney Rosario
Cape Coral FL

179

22

175

39:24.6

12:43/M

5

Casey Hansen
Cape Coral FL

32

20

179

39:51.3

12:51/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Oscar Cardenas
Naples FL

245

22

23

19:57.8

6:26/M

2

Nathan Veilleux
Cape Coral FL

151

24

30

20:58.4

6:46/M

3

Jason Miller
Fort Myers FL

62

24

54

23:26.2

7:34/M

4

Christopher Meisse
Cape Coral FL

33

21

180

39:51.7

12:51/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Kassidy Lynch
Fort Myers FL

36

25

73

25:12.3

8:08/M

2

Lisa Lloyd
Bonita Springs FL

37

25

88

26:59.3

8:42/M

3

Alicia Miller
Cape Coral FL

16

25

118

30:05.3

9:42/M

4

Trisha Bissler
Cape Coral FL

212

25

126

31:25.0

10:08/M

5

Melissa Torres
Naples FL

150

26

139

32:53.3

10:36/M

6

Jaime Diorio
Cape Coral FL

45

27

176

39:26.4

12:43/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Bill Nyman
Lehigh Acres FL

221

26

33

21:16.6

6:52/M

2

John Miller
Cape Coral FL

17

28

39

21:38.2

6:59/M

3

Matthew Kaye
Fort Myers FL

35

25

50

23:16.7

7:30/M

4

Paul Josloff
Fort Myers FL

88

27

51

23:19.0

7:31/M

5

Christopher Nappi
Cape Coral FL

68

29

53

23:22.6

7:32/M

6

Adam Chobrda
North Fort Myers FL

4

28

80

26:04.6

8:25/M

7

William Rosario

178

25

174

39:24.2

12:43/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Heather Whitelaw
Cape Coral FL

217

34

56

23:29.2

7:35/M

2

Jodi Walls
Cape Coral FL

6

34

79

25:54.3

8:21/M

3

Lisa Kaye
Hollywood FL

27

34

90

27:01.0

8:43/M

4

Amy Dodge
Saint James City FL

26

32

105

28:28.4

9:11/M

5

Andrea Hertz
Cape Coral FL

5

34

108

29:13.9

9:25/M

6

Erin Matyas
Matlacha FL

159

33

113

29:47.6

9:36/M

7

Danielle Wardrop
Cape Coral FL

22

32

128

31:35.7

10:11/M

8

Jennifar Salamon
North Fort Myers FL

225

30

129

31:47.2

10:15/M

9

Jeanette McMullen
Cape Coral FL

161

31

149

34:12.1

11:02/M

10

Andrea Vojfkofsky
Cape Coral FL

34

33

161

36:09.8

11:40/M

11

Melissa Nyman
Lehigh Acres FL

222

30

170

38:24.6

12:23/M

12

Candace Tallone
Cape Coral FL

28

34

172

38:56.8

12:34/M

13

Michelle Pillmann
Cape Coral FL

53

33

173

39:18.6

12:41/M

14

Kimberly Acosta
Cape Coral FL

30

31

178

39:32.9

12:45/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Clint Atkinson
Cape Coral FL

175

30

26

20:35.4

6:38/M

2

Mark Bowman

192

34

34

21:23.7

6:54/M

3

John Lawlor
Lehigh Acres FL

134

33

68

24:50.8

8:01/M

4

Michael Jackson
Estero FL

47

30

83

26:30.0

8:33/M

5

David Pillman
Cape Coral FL

52

34

85

26:33.9

8:34/M

6

Michael Nygard
Lehigh Acres FL

223

34

100

27:53.7

9:00/M

7

Troy Zollars
Matlacha FL

158

34

101

28:06.7

9:04/M

8

Jamie Bungard
Cape Coral FL

193

32

102

28:09.7

9:05/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Lisa Buohler
Lehigh Acres FL

220

39

22

19:53.8

6:25/M

2

Jennifer Sidwell
Lehigh Acres FL

51

37

43

22:16.8

7:11/M

3

Billie Frohlich
Matlacha FL

113

37

58

23:47.1

7:40/M

4

Michelle L’Esperance
Naples FL

130

35

117

30:05.1

9:42/M

5

Katy Sammelian
Cape Coral FL

23

37

121

30:50.1

9:57/M

6

Caroline MacDonald
Fort Myers FL

135

35

123

31:04.0

10:01/M

7

Addy Hines
Cape Coral FL

31

36

137

32:33.9

10:30/M

8

Carla Brandich
Cape Coral FL

29

38

143

33:22.5

10:46/M

9

Konstantine Johnson
Matlacha FL

176

39

148

34:11.1

11:02/M

10

Jessica Kurti
Fort Myers FL

201

37

151

34:28.2

11:07/M

11

Liz Hernandez
Matlacha FL

177

39

156

34:54.0

11:15/M

12

Cheryl Patrick
North Fort Myers FL

8

37

160

36:06.7

11:39/M

13

Linda McNamara
Cape Coral FL

167

39

183

41:22.2

13:21/M

14

Christine Onorevole
Cape Coral FL

138

38

185

43:32.3

14:03/M

Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name
City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

Pace

1

Chris Fronock
Matlacha FL

114

38

36

21:24.2

6:54/M

2

J.

Read more ›