2008 Knights of Fright 5K

Knights of Fright 2008 Results

Category Age Place Tiime
Overall Male
Erick Montoya 17 1 16:34
Overall Female
Leah Petrizzo 16 10 20:40
Masters Male
Manuel Montoya 44 9 20:11
Masters Female
Noreen Kurland 44 21 22:26
Grand Master Male
Larry Black 50 4 18:58
Grand Master Female
Carol Simonds 53 51 26:55:00
Senior Grand Master Male
Bernie Sontagh 66 58 28:29:00
Senior Grand Master Female
Judith Johnson 68 88 45:11:00
9 – Under Male
Shane Etchelberry 9 62 29:32:00
9 – Under Female
Fiona Kurland 9 52 27:13:00
Jenna Reilly 8 54 27:20:00
Male 10 -11
Christopher Kelton 10 33 24:21:00
Luke Reilly 10 37 24:30:00
Cameron Fisher 11 44 26:11:00
Female 10-11
Coco Kurland 10 76 35:13:00
Kendall Harmaty 10 92 46:02:00
Male 12-15
Jesse Littlefield 15 3 17:29
Aaron Rojas 14 5 19:10
Adam Sommer 13 8 20:09
Ricky Ledesma 12 13 21:24
Gabriel Vito 14 15 21:49
Forrest Gutierrez 14 19 22:00
Luke Lamos 12 40 25:26:00
Drew Lamos 12 43 26:03:00
Kevin French 15 45 26:16:00
Nick Kelton 12 60 29:10:00
Jordon Schumaker 14 61 29:12:00
Female 12-15
Cyril Kurland 13 17 21:58
Katrina Ferguson 15 32 24:15:00
Kendra Adams 15 38 24:54:00
Joey Story 14 47 26:27:56
Ali Tebo 15 48 26:27:81
Hanna Jauregui 15 59 29:07:00
Colleen Brennan 12 91 45:55:00
Male 16-19
Jose Farnot 17 2 16:41
Modesto Zambrano 18 6 19:14
Michael Bumpus 19 11 20:41
Justin Gutierrez 16 18 21:59
Jeff Miller 17 39 24:54:00
Cory Hinkle 17 42 25:40:00
Female 16-19
Alex Chura 17 14 21:42
Cynthia Rojas 18 23 23:00
Katie Erickson 17 74 34:43:00
Male 20-24
Female 20-24
Jamie Roy 24 77 35:19:00
Amanda Ruppen 24 83 38:28:00
Male 25-29
Dan Derryberry 26 16 21:54
Jeremy Jasper 28 26 23:46
Female 25-29
Ann Burdine 27 12 21:04
Megan Crorey 27 20 22:03
Heather Sovich 27 29 24:00:10
Male 30-34
Colin Sovich 30 30 24:00:32
Brian Lucas 34 31 24:10:00
Female 30-34
Shannon Dewitt 32 25 23:30
Jessica King 31 55 27:48:00
Tracy Cole 30 72 32:42:00
Male 35-39
Hodell 37 28 23:52
James Harmaty 33 67 30:30:00
 
Female 35-39
Sarah Yeagle 39 41 25:27:00
Lara Kunkler 38 53 27:18:00
Melissa Etchechury 38 63 29:33:00
Jarnine Johnson 36 65 29:56:00
Cynthia Wyrick 36 75 35:10:00
Male 40-44
Patrick Brennan 43 82 37:52:00
Matt Fisher 43 84 38:46:00
Female 40-44
Ginger Tompkins 40 22 22:27
Darcey Fraser 40 24 23:14
Lisa Lamos 44 46 26:16:00
Patricia Rielly 41 50 26:52:00
Mellisa Samar 40 56 27:54:00
Sue Fleshman 43 57 28:12:00
Debbie Jauregui 43 64 29:38:00
Angela Rinaldi 40 66 30:17:00
J.C. Carville 44 73 33:45:00
Renee Fisher 40 85 38:46:00
Male 45-49
Mike Bravo 45 27 23:46
Mark Fisher 46 49 26:32:00
Paul Hofichers 45 80 35:39:00
Female 45-49
Laura Tebo 46 70 31:53:00
Angela Fisher 45 71 32:10:00
Marielle Roy 49 96 51:12:00
Cynthia Levy 49 98 51:13:00
Male 50-54
Andi Boehm 50 7 19:30
Bob Jones 51 36 24:27:00
Female 50-54
Male 55-59
Mike Hourihan 59 34 24:24:00
Bill Knisley 56 35 24:24:41
Female 55-59
Janet LoFranco 56 81 36:58:00
Syd Seneca 56 86 40:46:00
Paula Snyder 58 90 45:13:00
Male 60-64
George Macknet 64 69 30:53:00
Female 60-64
Liz Forsyth 62 89 45:11:00
Sylvia Gruner 61 94 51:11:05
Shirley Thompson 62 95 51:11:56
Roseane Livinsh 62 97 51:13:00
Male 65- up
Female 65- up
Leslie Higgins 83 93 47:15:00
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*