2008 Bad to the Bone 5K

 

Name Age Place Time
Overall Male
Perry Small 48 1 17:28
Overall Female
Darlene Hanlon 15 8 19:30
Masters Male
Rick Shapic 43 4 17:49
Masters Female
Janet Shapic 48 29 24:00:00
Grand Masters Male
Rick Best 52 12 21:34
Grand Masters Female
Deb Stahl 55 58 29:43:00
(Terri Condroski) 55+ 48 28:09:00 did not turn in card
Senior Grand Master Male
Jeff Morey 60 11 21:18
Senior Grand Master Female
Sally Gore 68 78 36:29:00
Male 9 – Under
Beck Hanlon 9 35 25:36:00
Female 9 – Under
Male 10 – 11
Brett Middleton 11 59 29:50:00
Female 10 -11
Jessica K 11 43 27:11:00
Male 12 – 15
Zach Stackhouse 15 3 17:38
Jeremy Ploplis 15 6 18:25
Ace Bidl 13 10 20:50
Schuyler Brown 12 14 21:41
Dylan Richardson 15 16 22:09
Justing Hyler 12 28 23:58
Andrew Greene 15 32 24:51:00
Joseph Liccini 13 34 25:17:00
Adam Sommer 12 57 29:32:00
Female 12 – 15
Amanda Kane 15 30 24:37:00
Danielle Kaminski 15 55 29:17:00
Male 16 – 19
Jesse Betts 16 2 17:33
Sean Quinn 16 5 18:19
Anthony Liccini 17 7 18:28
Shawn Scaenlan 17 9 19:43
Robert Reid 16 21 22:50
Brad Miller 18 67 31:37:00
Female 16 – 19
Samantha Hanlon 17 60 29:53:00
Brittany Fiore 17 72 34:03:00
Emily Weeks 17 73 34:04:00
Male 20 – 24
Female 20 – 24
Alicia Suggs 24 52 29:04:00
Male 25 – 29
Forrest Johnson 29 15 21:46
John Miller 27 18 22:17
Christopher Sparks 27 19 22:35
Justin Mattark 27 75 34:48:00
Female 25- 29
Katie Wallau 27 49 28:20:00
Male 30 34
Joel Ahearne 30 37 25:57:00
Female 30 -34
Melissa Ahearne 30 27 23:56
Emily Ludick 31 56 29:21:00
Amy Dodger 31 76 34:58:00
Male 35 – 39
Female 35-39
Angela Damian 38 25 23:44
Laurie Kane 37 41 26:42:00
Nicole Leuber 35 50 28:35:00
Becca Greene 35 66 31:28:00
Kristen Case 39 82 41:50:00
Male 40 – 44
William Christianson 41 17 22:14
Dan Schultz 42 38 25:58:00
Paul Lilum 44 40 26:32:00
Daryl Kane 40 46 27:33:00
Chris Greene 44 51 29:00:00
Female 40-44
Ronda Dean 44 54 29:16:00
Male 45 – 49
Bryan Thompson Gautier 45 13 21:37
Robert Anderson 49 24 23:43
Brian Hanlon 46 36 25:39:00
Dan Voleck 46 71 33:45:00
Allen Schmidt 47 79 38:38:00
Female 45 – 49
Nancy Landrus 49 74 34:11:00
Theresa Reid 47 77 36:28:00
Susan Milner 45 84 43:00:00
Male 50 – 54
Robert Chilmonik 53 31 24:42:00
Gary Milne 53 33 25:00:00
Mark Lihardy ? 50 44 27:15:00
Female 50 -54
Liz Hepburn 51 86 51:57:00
Male 55 – 59
Robert Schmitz 55 23 23:33
Jim Stahl 56 42 27:01:00
Female 55 – 59
Neva Weisskopf 59 61 29:59:00
Sue Miller 58 62 30:34:00 failed to fill out card
Susan Kaar 57 63 30:37:00
Mary Lou Brown 56 69 32:19:00
Linda Willett 59 70 32:47:00
Male 60 – 69
Mal Miller 66 20 22:42
Tony Cupaiuolo 63 22 23:05
Don Tarasiewicz 67 26 23:53
Warren Blakelock 65 39 26:29:00
Robert Charls 68 47 27:46:00
Vern Binson 69 64 31:00:00
Carl Schroeder 65 65 31:09:00
Joe French 66 68 32:18:00
John Miller 61 83 41:50:00
Mike Standerfor 60 85 49:35:00
Female 60 – 69
Shannon Parody 66 81 41:47:00
Male 70 – Up
Jon D Peterson 70 53 29:10:00
Bob Shafer 78 87 52:04:00
Bill Shafer 74 89 1:03:17
Posted in Results

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*